Mersulautobuzelor.ro
Mersulautobuzelor.ro
Contact
Mersulautobuzelor.ro
Villamayor de Santiago
Centrul de sanatate
Centrul de sanatate
Villamayor de Santiago, Spania
Plecări
Ora
Către
06:45
09:30
Teius
14:00
Vatra Dornei
04:10
Nice
00:50
Nimes
20:30
Viena
11:00
Craiova
16:30
Falticeni
12:00
Vicenza
03:40
Cannes
09:00
Alba Iulia
17:00
Botosani
02:35
Chisineu Cris
19:40
Wiener Neustadt
10:30
Filiasi
17:40
Baltati
10:40
Verona
01:20
Lancon-Provence
08:00
Sebes
16:30
Radauti
02:45
Ciumeghiu
17:50
Graz
09:30
Rovinari
14:00
Bistrita
17:20
Ruginoasa
10:00
Brescia
00:15
Montpellier
07:20
Orastie
17:40
Dorohoi
03:15
Salonta
17:30
Griffen
15:30
Bucuresti
13:20
Beclean
14:00
Cristesti
09:10
Piacenza
23:45
Beziers
07:00
Deva
18:10
Darabani
04:05
Oradea
17:10
Griffen
14:00
Pitesti
12:40
Dej
16:00
Suceava
08:20
Tortona
23:20
Narbonne
04:20
Arad
13:00
Feldru
05:45
Alesd
16:50
Klagenfurt
12:45
Slatina (Olt)
11:40
Gherla
15:45
Ilisesti
07:50
Ovada
22:30
Perpignan
04:00
Pecica
12:50
Nasaud
07:25
Huedin
16:30
Villach
12:30
Ganeasa
11:00
Cluj Napoca
15:30
Paltinoasa
07:20
Genova
18:45
Ilz
03:30
Nadlac
05:00
Calan
02:10
Simand
15:00
Tarvisio
12:00
Bals
10:20
Turda
15:15
Gura Humorului
06:40
Savona
18:10
Gleisdorf
04:50
Simeria
05:30
Hateg
18:30
Iasi
14:00
Udine
10:10
Unirea
14:50
Campulung Moldovenesc
05:00
Imperia
02:40
Aix-en-Provence
23:30
Budapesta
06:30
Petrosani
17:30
Targu Frumos
12:25
Venetia
09:50
Aiud
14:15
Iacobeni
04:40
San Remo
03:30
Vidauban
20:20
Viena
09:00
Targu Jiu
17:15
Pascani
12:10
Padova
Sosiri
De la
Ora
08:30
Dorohoi
08:30
Cluj Napoca
00:00
08:30
Wiener Neustadt
00:15
08:30
Baltati
00:20
08:30
Targu Frumos
08:30
Botosani
00:30
08:30
Ruginoasa
00:40
08:30
Pascani
00:45
08:30
Radauti
08:30
Cristesti
01:00
08:30
Ilz
01:20
08:30
Falticeni
01:30
08:30
Gleisdorf
01:35
08:30
Graz
02:00
08:30
Suceava
02:30
08:30
Ilisesti
02:45
08:30
Griffen
02:50
08:30
Griffen
08:30
Paltinoasa
03:00
08:30
Klagenfurt
03:10
08:30
Gura Humorului
03:15
08:30
Campulung Moldovenesc
08:30
Villach
03:40
08:30
Iacobeni
04:15
08:30
Vatra Dornei
04:30
08:30
Pitesti
05:00
08:30
Tarvisio
05:10
08:30
Udine
05:50
08:30
Bistrita
08:30
Feldru
07:00
08:30
Beclean
08:30
Venetia
07:30
08:30
Padova
07:45
08:30
Vicenza
08:05
08:30
Dej
08:10
08:30
Verona
08:20
08:30
Gherla
08:30
08:30
Brescia
09:35
08:30
Targu Jiu
09:45
08:30
Turda
10:00
08:30
Piacenza
10:30
08:30
Unirea
10:45
08:30
Huedin
11:00
08:30
Aiud
11:15
08:30
Tortona
08:30
Teius
11:30
08:30
Alba Iulia
11:45
08:30
Sebes
08:30
Ovada
12:00
08:30
Genova
12:15
08:30
Simeria
08:30
Orastie
12:30
08:30
Savona
12:50
08:30
Deva
13:30
08:30
Oradea
14:00
08:30
Imperia
14:20
08:30
Salonta
14:30
08:30
San Remo
14:40
08:30
Chisineu Cris
08:30
Arad
15:00
08:30
Nice
15:05
08:30
Pecica
15:30
08:30
Cannes
15:45
08:30
Nadlac
16:00
08:30
Vidauban
16:30
08:30
Aix-en-Provence
17:20
08:30
Lancon-Provence
17:40
08:30
Nimes
19:20
08:30
Montpellier
19:45
08:30
Beziers
20:10
08:30
Narbonne
20:30
08:30
Perpignan
21:20
08:30
Budapesta
21:30
08:30
Iasi
08:30
Darabani
08:30
Viena
23:30