Mersulautobuzelor.ro
Mersulautobuzelor.ro
Contact
Mersulautobuzelor.ro
Guadalajara
Estacion de Autobuses, Lopez de Mayo, peron 8-12
Estacion de Autobuses, Lopez de Mayo, peron 8-12
Guadalajara, Spania
Plecări
Ora
Către
12:30
17:00
Urziceni
10:10
Unirea
16:30
Alexandria
10:05
Petrosani
09:45
Varsolt
16:50
Adjud
22:10
Roman
15:00
Calafat
08:50
Baile Herculane
19:25
Suceava
19:20
Calarasi
09:25
Hateg
21:50
Focsani
09:45
Aiud
15:20
Turnu Magurele
09:30
Pericei
16:33
Bacau
21:45
Targu Frumos
14:35
Maglavit
05:55
Timisoara
18:15
Gura Humorului
18:30
Oltenita
08:55
Hunedoara
21:25
Tecuci
09:25
Teius
17:00
Calafat
09:15
Simleu Silvaniei
15:12
Moinesti
21:30
Bals
14:05
Galicea Mare
03:00
Arad
15:40
Pitesti
17:25
Frasin
17:25
Giurgiu
15:30
Sighetu Marmatiei
20:25
Galati
09:05
Alba Iulia
16:40
Poiana Mare
08:35
Nusfalau
14:24
Onesti
21:20
Harlau
13:05
Radovanu
16:05
Sezana
14:20
Slatina (Olt)
17:05
Campulung Moldovenesc
16:30
Bucuresti
13:40
Baia Mare
19:55
Braila
08:50
Sebes
16:25
Desa
08:20
Alesd
13:40
Targu Secuiesc
21:10
Piatra Neamt
12:35
Podari
16:00
Fernetti
13:50
Bals
16:20
Vatra Dornei
21:30
Constanta
12:15
Satu Mare
18:55
Ianca
08:05
Simeria
15:00
Piscu Vechi
07:20
Oradea
20:55
Pascani
08:05
Simeria Veche
15:15
Bistrita
13:20
Caracal
11:45
Tarnaveni
20:50
Medgidia
11:35
Acas
17:40
Buzau
06:55
Deva
14:40
Ghidici
06:30
Salonta
20:25
Flamanzi
15:20
Ploiesti
14:10
Beclean
14:05
Dabuleni
11:15
Medias
20:15
Cernavoda
11:15
Supur
17:10
Mizil
14:10
Reghin
14:30
Rast
05:45
Simand
20:21
Targu Neamt
12:50
Brasov
13:05
Dej
14:46
Corabia
10:35
Blaj
19:45
Fetesti
10:50
Sarmasag
18:23
Husi
13:25
Targu Mures
13:55
Bistret
12:15
Craiova
20:15
Botosani
10:05
Sibiu
11:30
Cluj Napoca
14:15
Rosiori de Vede
13:00
Ramnicu Valcea
19:05
Tandarei
09:45
Carei
17:23
Vaslui
12:25
Ludus
13:15
Segarcea
11:05
Filiasi
20:01
Dorohoi
09:05
Sebes
17:55
Slobozia
10:40
Turda
16:05
Zimnicea
11:05
Targu Jiu
10:20
Zalau
16:55
Barlad
22:30
Iasi
12:50
Podari
09:10
Orsova
19:55
Falticeni
06:55
Deva
Sosiri
De la
Ora
08:00
Bals
00:10
08:00
Focsani
00:15
08:00
Harlau
00:25
08:00
Constanta
08:00
Tecuci
00:30
08:00
Piatra Neamt
00:35
08:00
Pascani
00:55
08:00
Medgidia
08:00
Husi
08:00
Calarasi
01:00
08:00
Flamanzi
01:15
08:00
Galati
08:00
Cernavoda
08:00
Targu Neamt
01:30
08:00
Botosani
01:45
08:00
Fetesti
08:00
Oltenita
02:00
08:00
Vaslui
02:05
08:00
Dorohoi
02:10
08:00
Braila
02:15
08:00
Falticeni
02:35
08:00
Tandarei
02:45
08:00
Suceava
02:55
08:00
Giurgiu
03:00
08:00
Barlad
03:05
08:00
Slobozia
08:00
Ianca
03:15
08:00
Buzau
08:00
Bucuresti
04:00
08:00
Adjud
08:00
Gura Humorului
04:05
08:00
Urziceni
04:15
08:00
Frasin
04:20
08:00
Bacau
04:35
08:00
Mizil
04:45
08:00
Campulung Moldovenesc
08:00
Moinesti
05:05
08:00
Vatra Dornei
05:50
08:00
Onesti
06:05
08:00
Ploiesti
06:30
08:00
Sighetu Marmatiei
08:00
Alexandria
07:00
08:00
Pitesti
08:00
Turnu Magurele
08:00
Bistrita
07:30
08:00
Calafat
08:00
08:00
Targu Secuiesc
08:05
08:00
Beclean
08:20
08:00
Calarasi
08:00
Reghin
08:30
08:00
Poiana Mare
08:35
08:00
Dabuleni
08:45
08:00
Desa
08:50
08:00
Ramnicu Valcea
08:00
Calafat
08:00
Slatina (Olt)
08:00
Bechet
09:00
08:00
Piscu Vechi
09:10
08:00
Baia Mare
09:15
08:00
Ghidici
09:20
08:00
Maglavit
08:00
Dej
08:00
Targu Mures
08:00
Rast
08:00
Rosiori de Vede
09:30
08:00
Brasov
09:35
08:00
Bistret
09:55
08:00
Bals
08:00
Galicea Mare
08:00
Tarnaveni
08:00
Sadova
10:00
08:00
Cluj Napoca
08:00
Satu Mare
08:00
Medias
08:00
Caracal
10:30
08:00
Segarcea
10:45
08:00
Radovanu
10:50
08:00
Podari
08:00
Podari
10:55
08:00
Targu Jiu
08:00
Craiova
11:00
08:00
Turda
08:00
Unirea
08:00
Filiasi
08:00
Acas
08:00
Blaj
11:30
08:00
Supur
11:32
08:00
Zalau
11:33
08:00
Varsolt
11:45
08:00
Pericei
11:46
08:00
Petrosani
08:00
Aiud
08:00
Sarmasag
12:00
08:00
Teius
12:15
08:00
Simleu Silvaniei
08:00
Alba Iulia
12:30
08:00
Sibiu
12:35
08:00
Hateg
12:49
08:00
Sebes
08:00
Carei
13:00
08:00
Nusfalau
13:01
08:00
Sebes
13:05
08:00
Hunedoara
13:10
08:00
Simeria
13:30
08:00
Alesd
08:00
Orsova
14:00
08:00
Oradea
08:00
Baile Herculane
14:30
08:00
Simeria Veche
14:35
08:00
Deva
15:00
08:00
Salonta
15:30
08:00
Deva
15:45
08:00
Simand
16:00
08:00
Timisoara
16:31
08:00
Arad
19:00
08:00
Iasi
23:00
08:00
Roman
23:35
08:00
Targu Frumos
23:50