Mersulautobuzelor.ro
Mersulautobuzelor.ro
Contact
Mersulautobuzelor.ro
Sebes
Belvedere
Belvedere
Sebes, Romania
Plecări
Ora
Către
09:22
12:49
Ramnicu Valcea
13:47
Dragasani
14:33
Slatina (Olt)
12:27
Calimanesti
10:38
Sibiu
12:10
12:35
Orastie
12:50
Simeria
13:00
Deva
14:30
Lugoj
15:20
Timisoara
16:20
Arad
17:30
Salonta
18:00
Oradea Aeroport
18:15
Baile Felix
18:30
Oradea
12:11
14:35
Cluj Napoca
12:29
Alba Iulia
13:11
Aiud
13:52
Turda
13:05
17:00
Covasna
16:10
Brasov
15:10
Fagaras
14:20
Avrig
14:00
Vestem
13:50
Sibiu
15:00
Fany
16:15
Sibiu
16:35
Talmaciu
17:30
Calimanesti
18:15
Ramnicu Valcea
19:30
Pitesti
21:00
Bucuresti
17:00
17:30
Orastie
17:15
Sibot
18:00
Deva
17:45
Simeria
23:15
Fany
03:15
Pitesti
05:00
Bucuresti
00:15
Sibiu
01:30
Calimanesti
01:15
Brezoi
00:35
Talmaciu
02:09
Ramnicu Valcea
Sosiri
De la
Ora
13:05
Oradea
06:00
13:05
Baile Felix
06:15
13:05
Oradea Aeroport
06:30
17:00
Iasi
07:00
12:11
Slatina (Olt)
07:00
09:22
Cluj Napoca
07:00
17:00
Podu Iloaiei
07:15
17:00
Baltati
07:25
17:00
Targu Frumos
07:40
13:05
Salonta
07:40
09:22
Turda
07:41
12:11
Dragasani
07:45
17:00
Strunga
07:50
17:00
Miclauseni
08:00
12:10
Covasna
08:00
17:00
Sabaoani
08:10
09:22
Aiud
08:22
17:00
Roman
08:25
13:05
Arad
08:40
12:11
Ramnicu Valcea
08:44
Fany
15:00
Baia Mare
09:00
12:10
Brasov
09:00
09:22
Alba Iulia
09:04
12:11
Calimanesti
09:06
17:00
Bacau
09:10
Fany
15:00
Somcuta Mare
09:20
13:05
Timisoara
09:40
17:00
Sanduleni
09:45
Fany
15:00
Ileanda
09:45
17:00
Livezi
10:00
12:10
Fagaras
10:00
Fany
15:00
Gilgau
10:05
17:00
Onesti
10:15
Fany
15:00
Dej
10:30
17:00
Oituz (BC)
10:40
12:10
Avrig
10:40
13:05
Lugoj
10:40
Fany
15:00
Gherla
10:45
12:11
Sibiu
10:55
12:10
Vestem
10:55
17:00
Harja
11:15
17:00
Bretcu
11:30
12:10
Sibiu
11:30
17:00
Targu Secuiesc
11:45
13:05
Deva
12:10
13:05
Simeria
12:20
Fany
15:00
Cluj Napoca
12:35
13:05
Orastie
12:35
17:00
Reci (Ram. Petrom)
12:45
17:00
Brasov
13:00
17:00
Ghimbav
13:15
Fany
15:00
Turda
13:15
17:00
Codlea
13:30
Fany
15:00
Unirea
13:45
17:00
Persani
14:00
Fany
15:00
Aiud
14:00
Fany
15:00
Teius
14:15
17:00
Fagaras
14:20
17:00
Voila
14:30
17:00
Sambata de Jos
14:40
17:00
Oltet
14:45
Fany
15:00
Alba Iulia
14:45
17:00
Ucea de Jos
14:50
17:00
Arpasu de Jos
15:00
17:00
Avrig
15:10
17:00
Sibiu
16:00
Fany
23:15
Satu Mare
16:15
17:00
Saliste
16:20
Fany
23:15
Livada
16:35
17:00
Miercurea Sibiului
16:40
Fany
23:15
Apa
16:40
Fany
23:15
Seini
16:45
Fany
23:15
Cicirlau
17:15
Fany
23:15
Tautii Magheraus
17:35
Fany
23:15
Baia Mare
17:45
Fany
23:15
Somcuta Mare
18:05
Fany
23:15
Ileanda
18:30
Fany
23:15
Gilgau
18:50
Fany
23:15
Dej
19:15
Fany
23:15
Gherla
19:30
Fany
23:15
Cluj Napoca
21:00
Fany
23:15
Turda
21:30
Fany
23:15
Aiud
22:15
Fany
23:15
Teius
22:30
Fany
23:15
Alba Iulia
23:00