Mersulautobuzelor.ro
Mersulautobuzelor.ro
Contact
Mersulautobuzelor.ro
Campina
Peco OMV
Peco OMV
Campina, Romania
Plecări
Ora
Către
04:00
12:15
Nisipurile de Aur
12:00
Chaika
12:00
Sf. Constantin si Elena
15:00
Pomorie
15:00
Aheloi
14:45
Nessebar
11:00
Varna
14:15
Sunny Beach
13:30
Kavarna
13:45
Sveti Vlas
13:00
Balchik
13:45
Elenite
12:45
Albena
13:00
Obzor
12:30
Kranevo
04:00
13:30
Kavarna
13:45
Sveti Vlas
13:00
Balchik
13:45
Elenite
12:45
Albena
13:00
Obzor
12:30
Kranevo
12:15
Nisipurile de Aur
12:00
Chaika
11:00
Varna
12:00
Sf. Constantin si Elena
15:00
Pomorie
15:00
Aheloi
14:45
Nessebar
14:15
Sunny Beach
09:00
08:00
Kusadasi
09:00
Davutlar
09:00
11:00
Marmaris
10:00
Bodrum
09:00
10:15
Nikiana
10:30
Perigialion
08:00
Parga
09:45
Lefkada
11:00
Nidri
10:45
Nidri
12:00
Vasiliki
08:30
Ammoudia
10:00
Ayios Nikitas
08:45
Vrachos
17:00
09:00
Paralia Katerini
09:30
Olimpic Beach
10:00
Leptokarya
10:15
Platamonas
10:30
Nei Pori
08:00
Salonic
17:00
10:00
Metamorfosi
10:20
Hanioti
10:15
Nikiti (Sithonia)
10:10
Polychrono
11:00
Vourvourou (Sithonia)
10:00
Kriopigi
11:45
Sarti
09:50
Kallithea
12:00
Koufos
11:30
Agios Nikolaos
09:40
Afitos
12:10
Toroni
11:20
Skala Fourkas
09:20
Nea Potidea
12:30
Neos Marmaras
11:10
Posidi
10:30
Elia Nikitis
09:45
Psakoudia
11:00
Kalandra
09:15
Nea Kallikratia
11:00
Nea Rodha
10:50
Nea Skioni
09:30
Nea Moudania
11:15
Uranopoli (Sfantul Munte Athos)
10:40
Paliourion
08:00
Salonic
09:40
Yerakini
10:30
Pefkochori
17:00
11:00
Potos
08:00
Keramoti
12:30
Golden Beach
09:00
Thassos
12:00
Skala Potamia
09:15
Skala Rachioni
11:30
Kinira
09:30
Skala Prinos
11:15
Aliki
09:45
Skala Sotiros
09:50
Skala Kallirakhis
10:00
Skala Marion
10:15
Tripiti
10:30
Limenaria
10:45
Pefkari
11:10
Astris
17:00
09:00
Paralia Katerini
10:00
Leptokarya
10:15
Platamonas
10:30
Nei Pori
08:00
Salonic
09:30
Olimpic Beach
17:00
09:50
Skala Kallirakhis
10:00
Skala Marion
09:45
Skala Sotiros
10:15
Tripiti
09:30
Skala Prinos
10:30
Limenaria
09:15
Skala Rachioni
10:45
Pefkari
09:00
Thassos
08:00
Keramoti
11:10
Astris
11:00
Potos
12:30
Golden Beach
12:00
Skala Potamia
11:15
Aliki
11:30
Kinira
Sosiri
De la
Ora
05:45
Skala Rachioni
09:15
05:45
Skala Rachioni
09:15
05:45
Skala Prinos
09:30
05:45
Skala Prinos
09:30
05:45
Skala Sotiros
09:45
05:45
Skala Sotiros
09:45
05:45
Skala Kallirakhis
09:50
05:45
Skala Kallirakhis
09:50
05:45
Skala Marion
10:00
05:45
Skala Marion
10:00
05:45
Tripiti
10:15
05:45
Tripiti
10:15
05:45
Limenaria
10:30
05:45
Limenaria
10:30
05:45
Pefkari
10:45
05:45
Pefkari
10:45
05:45
Potos
11:00
05:45
Potos
11:00
05:45
Astris
11:10
05:45
Astris
11:10
05:45
Aliki
11:15
05:45
Aliki
11:15
05:45
Agios Nikolaos
11:30
05:45
Kinira
11:30
05:45
Kinira
11:30
05:45
Skala Fourkas
11:45
12:00
Marmaris
12:00
12:00
Davutlar
12:00
05:45
Neos Marmaras
05:45
Posidi
12:00
05:45
Skala Potamia
12:00
05:45
Skala Potamia
12:00
05:45
Kalandra
12:15
12:00
Bodrum
12:30
05:45
Toroni
05:45
Nea Skioni
12:30
05:45
Golden Beach
12:30
05:45
Golden Beach
12:30
05:45
Koufos
12:40
05:45
Paliourion
12:45
23:30
Pomorie
23:30
Aheloi
13:00
23:30
Pomorie
23:30
Aheloi
13:00
05:45
Sarti
05:45
Pefkochori
13:00
05:45
Nei Pori
13:30
05:45
Hanioti
05:45
Vourvourou (Sithonia)
05:45
Uranopoli (Sfantul Munte Athos)
13:30
05:45
Nei Pori
13:30
23:30
Nessebar
23:30
Kavarna
13:45
23:30
Kavarna
23:30
Nessebar
13:45
05:45
Platamonas
13:45
05:45
Polychrono
05:45
Nea Rodha
13:45
05:45
Platamonas
13:45
23:30
Sunny Beach
14:00
23:30
Sunny Beach
14:00
12:00
Kusadasi
14:00
05:45
Leptokarya
14:00
05:45
Kriopigi
05:45
Elia Nikitis
14:00
05:45
Thassos
14:00
05:45
Leptokarya
14:00
05:45
Thassos
14:00
23:30
Balchik
14:15
23:30
Balchik
14:15
05:45
Nikiti (Sithonia)
05:45
Kallithea
14:15
05:45
Afitos
14:20
05:45
Olimpic Beach
14:30
05:45
Metamorfosi
14:30
12:00
Vasiliki
14:30
05:45
Olimpic Beach
14:30
23:30
Sveti Vlas
23:30
Elenite
23:30
Albena
14:45
23:30
Sveti Vlas
23:30
Elenite
23:30
Albena
14:45
05:45
Nea Potidea
05:45
Psakoudia
14:45
05:45
Yerakini
14:50
23:30
Kranevo
15:00
23:30
Kranevo
15:00
05:45
Paralia Katerini
15:00
05:45
Nea Moudania
15:00
05:45
Keramoti
15:00
12:00
Nidri
15:00
05:45
Paralia Katerini
15:00
05:45
Keramoti
15:00
23:30
Nisipurile de Aur
15:15
23:30
Nisipurile de Aur
15:15
05:45
Nea Kallikratia
15:15
23:30
Obzor
15:30
23:30
Obzor
15:30
12:00
Nidri
12:00
Ayios Nikitas
15:30
23:30
Chaika
23:30
Sf. Constantin si Elena
15:45
23:30
Chaika
23:30
Sf. Constantin si Elena
15:45
12:00
Perigialion
15:45
12:00
Nikiana
16:00
05:45
Salonic
16:30
05:45
Salonic
16:30
12:00
Lefkada
16:30
05:45
Salonic
16:30
23:30
Varna
17:30
23:30
Varna
17:30
12:00
Vrachos
17:30
12:00
Ammoudia
17:45
12:00
Parga
18:00