Mersulautobuzelor.ro
Mersulautobuzelor.ro
Contact
Mersulautobuzelor.ro
Adjud
ADJUD-Intrare si centru
ADJUD-Intrare si centru
Adjud, Romania
Plecări
Ora
Către
00:00
Transport Mixt Dorohoi
04:21
Bucuresti
00:45
Focsani
01:00
Ramnicu Sarat
03:50
Buzau
04:00
Urziceni
00:10
05:30
Balti
04:45
Falesti
09:40
Auto Record
12:50
Bicaz
11:10
Bacau
12:15
Piatra Neamt
11:35
Buhusi
11:55
13:05
Liesti
12:35
Tisita
17:40
Mihail Kogalniceanu
12:10
Pufesti
17:15
Crucea
16:45
Giurgeni
18:10
Constanta
16:30
Gura Ialomitei
14:40
Braila
16:10
Spiru Haret
16:55
Harsova
16:00
Viziru
17:50
Ovidiu
15:50
Valea Canepei
17:30
Nicolae Balcescu
15:40
Albina
17:20
Dorobantu
13:55
Independenta
14:10
Sendreni
12:50
Tecuci
13:40
14:00
Sascut
16:30
Hanul Ancutei
14:15
Racaciuni
16:45
Motca
15:25
Secuieni
16:50
Cristesti
16:05
Sabaoani
15:15
Filipesti
14:25
N.Balcescu
17:00
Draguseni
18:10
Suceava
17:15
Vadu Moldovei
14:55
Bacau
17:25
Spataresti
15:40
Roman
17:50
Cumparatura
17:40
Falticeni
16:20
Barticesti
15:45
16:15
Focsani
17:10
Ramnicu Sarat
18:00
Buzau
18:45
Urziceni
20:00
Bucuresti
20:40
Otopeni Aeroport
16:40
Auto Record
19:15
Galati
17:50
Tecuci
17:15
19:00
Piatra Neamt
Sosiri
De la
Ora
10:30
Darabani
05:00
10:30
Dorohoi
05:45
13:40
Constanta
07:10
Auto Record
09:40
Galati
07:20
Auto Record
09:40
Galati
07:30
11:55
Suceava
07:30
11:55
Cumparatura
07:45
11:55
Falticeni
07:55
11:55
Spataresti
08:05
11:55
Vadu Moldovei
08:20
13:40
Harsova
08:30
13:40
Giurgeni
08:35
11:55
Draguseni
08:35
Auto Record
09:40
Tecuci
08:45
11:55
Cristesti
08:45
13:40
Gura Ialomitei
08:50
11:55
Hanul Ancutei
09:05
13:40
Spiru Haret
09:10
11:55
Barticesti
09:15
11:55
Sabaoani
09:20
13:40
Viziru
09:25
11:55
Roman
09:30
13:40
Valea Canepei
09:35
13:40
Albina
09:45
11:55
Secuieni
09:50
11:55
Motca
09:55
11:55
Filipesti
10:05
11:55
Bacau
10:45
13:40
Braila
11:00
11:55
N.Balcescu
11:10
11:55
Racaciuni
11:20
13:40
Sendreni
11:35
11:55
Sascut
11:35
13:40
Independenta
11:50
17:15
Otopeni Aeroport
12:00
13:40
Liesti
12:40
13:40
Tecuci
12:55
17:15
Bucuresti
13:00
13:40
Tisita
13:00
13:40
Pufesti
13:25
Auto Record
16:40
Bicaz
13:50
15:45
Piatra Neamt
14:00
17:15
Urziceni
14:00
Auto Record
16:40
Piatra Neamt
14:30
17:15
Buzau
14:50
Auto Record
16:40
Buhusi
15:00
23:15
Borsa
15:00
17:15
Ramnicu Sarat
15:20
Auto Record
16:40
Bacau
15:30
17:15
Focsani
16:30
23:15
Vatra Dornei
17:15
23:15
Campulung Moldovenesc
17:45
Transport Mixt Dorohoi
00:00
Darabani
18:00
23:15
Gura Humorului
18:30
00:45
Balti
19:00
Transport Mixt Dorohoi
00:00
Dorohoi
19:12
00:45
Falesti
19:40
Transport Mixt Dorohoi
00:00
Roman
21:50
Transport Mixt Dorohoi
00:00
Bacau
22:55