Mersulautobuzelor.ro
Mersulautobuzelor.ro
Contact
Mersulautobuzelor.ro
Brno
La adresa
La adresa
Brno, Cehia
Trebuie o locatie exacta, unde sa vina la imbarcare calatorul fara adresa.
Plecări
Ora
Către
00:15
13:00
Iacobeni
17:50
Deleni
16:30
Sfantu Gheorghe
20:20
Galati
10:00
Huedin
13:30
Campulung Moldovenesc
17:35
Pascani
16:35
Miercurea Ciuc
20:10
Tecuci
10:30
Gilau
14:00
Gura Humorului
17:45
Hirlau
16:40
Toplita
20:00
Barlad
11:00
Cluj Napoca
14:25
Botosani
19:10
Adjud
17:40
Targu Frumos
16:45
Durau
19:50
Husi
01:00
Budapesta
14:55
Suceava
19:00
Sascut
17:30
Motca
16:50
Poiana Largului
19:40
Buzau
11:30
Cluj Napoca
15:00
Falticeni
18:50
Bacau
17:25
Cristesti
17:00
Bicaz
19:30
Focsani
11:00
Dej
18:40
Roman
15:20
Targu Mures
17:20
Timisesti
17:05
Piatra Neamt
19:20
Marasesti
11:25
Beclean
18:30
Vaslui
15:30
Sighisoara
07:00
Bors
17:10
Targu Neamt
14:35
Darabani
11:40
Bistrita
18:20
Negresti
15:40
Medias
08:00
Oradea
17:15
Dumbrava
14:45
Veresti
11:50
Prundu Bargaului
18:10
Iasi
15:50
Reghin
08:30
Alesd
20:40
Tulcea
00:00
Bucuresti
12:30
Vatra Dornei
18:00
Podu Iloaiei
16:20
Morareni
20:30
Braila
09:30
Negreni
22:00
Danytur
09:30
Gilau
13:00
Targu Secuiesc
09:00
Huedin
08:00
Oradea
12:20
Sfantu Gheorghe
08:30
Alesd
17:00
Barlad
12:00
Brasov
19:40
Galati
11:50
Sighisoara
20:00
Braila
11:40
Targu Mures
17:30
Husi
11:35
Ludus
16:00
Vaslui
11:20
Campia Turzii
15:30
Negresti
11:00
Turda
15:00
Roman
10:20
Cluj Napoca
14:00
Bacau
09:40
Floresti
13:30
Onesti
23:00
19:40
Focsani
06:00
Arad
06:30
Oradea
12:00
Veresti
18:40
Hirlau
16:30
Sovata
14:40
Sighisoara
07:25
Craiova
11:25
Baia Mare
19:35
Marasesti
06:10
Alba Iulia
06:00
Bors
11:00
Drobeta Turnu Severin
14:00
Suceava
16:20
Poiana Largului
14:30
Targu Mures
07:20
Ploiesti
11:20
Dej
19:30
Adjud
18:30
Targu Frumos
04:00
Budapesta
10:00
Deva
13:25
Stefanesti
16:10
Durau
14:20
Falticeni
07:18
Iasi
11:10
Cluj Napoca
16:00
Beius
19:25
Sascut
18:20
Pascani
09:00
Constanta
13:20
Botosani
16:00
Grinties
20:30
Tulcea
07:15
Pitesti
11:00
Cluj Napoca
07:59
Sfantu Gheorghe
19:20
Bacau
18:10
Motca
08:00
Giurgiu
13:10
Gura Humorului
15:50
Borsec
20:20
Braila
07:10
Targu Jiu
10:10
Gilau
06:55
Husi
19:15
Roman
18:00
Cristesti
07:50
Resita
13:05
Campulung Moldovenesc
15:40
Toplita
20:10
Galati
07:00
Roman
10:00
Huedin
06:40
Tecuci
19:10
Vaslui
17:55
Timisesti
15:30
Miercurea Ciuc
07:40
Ramnicu Valcea
13:00
Iacobeni
20:05
Tecuci
06:35
Galati
09:00
Negreni
06:30
Braila
19:05
Negresti
17:50
Dumbrava
15:20
Sfantu Gheorghe
07:35
Alexandria
12:55
Vatra Dornei
20:00
Barlad
06:50
Barlad
08:00
Piatra Craiului
15:00
Bucuresti
19:00
Iasi
17:00
Targu Neamt
15:10
Morareni
07:33
Targoviste
11:50
Prundu Bargaului
19:50
Husi
06:59
Slobozia
07:30
Beius
14:00
Sibiu
18:50
Podu Iloaiei
16:50
Piatra Neamt
15:00
Reghin
07:30
Slatina (Olt)
11:40
Bistrita
19:45
Buzau
06:20
Tulcea
07:00
Alesd
13:00
Timisoara
18:45
Deleni
16:40
Bicaz
14:50
Medias
07:28
Calarasi
11:30
Beclean
Sosiri
De la
Ora
01:00
Giurgiu
01:00
Sfantu Gheorghe
01:00
Turnu Magurele
01:00
Piatra Neamt
01:00
Motru
01:00
Bucuresti
01:00
Resita
01:00
Slobozia
00:00
01:00
Arad
00:02
01:00
Alba Iulia
00:04
01:00
Tulcea
00:06
01:00
Braila
00:08
01:00
Rosiori de Vede
00:09
01:00
Galati
08:00
Arad
00:10
01:00
Tecuci
00:12
01:00
Barlad
08:00
Alba Iulia
00:14
01:00
Husi
08:00
Tulcea
00:16
01:00
Buzau
08:00
Bucuresti
00:18
01:00
Focsani
08:00
Braila
01:00
Dej
00:20
08:00
Rosiori de Vede
01:00
Slobozia
00:22
08:00
Galati
01:00
Marasesti
00:24
01:00
Adjud
08:00
Tecuci
00:26
01:00
Oradea
08:00
Barlad
00:28
01:00
Sascut
08:00
Husi
00:30
01:00
Bacau
08:00
Buzau
00:32
01:00
Roman
08:00
Focsani
00:34
08:00
Slobozia
01:00
Vaslui
00:36
08:00
Marasesti
01:00
Negresti
00:38
01:00
Targu Jiu
08:00
Adjud
00:40
01:00
Pitesti
08:00
Oradea
00:42
08:00
Sascut
01:00
Iasi
00:44
01:00
Ploiesti
08:00
Bacau
00:46
08:00
Roman
01:00
Craiova
00:48
08:00
Vaslui
01:00
Iasi
00:50
01:00
Podu Iloaiei
08:00
Negresti
00:52
08:00
Targu Jiu
01:00
Calarasi
00:54
08:00
Pitesti
00:55
08:00
Iasi
01:00
Tulcea
00:56
08:00
Ploiesti
00:57
01:00
Deleni
08:00
Craiova
00:58
01:00
Slatina (Olt)
08:00
Iasi
01:00
01:00
Focsani
08:00
Turnu Magurele
01:02
01:00
Harlau
08:00
Podu Iloaiei
01:04
08:00
Tulcea
01:05
08:00
Calarasi
01:00
Targu Frumos
01:06
01:00
Targoviste
01:08
01:00
Caracal
01:09
08:00
Deleni
01:00
Brasov
01:10
01:00
Petrosani
01:11
01:00
Alexandria
01:13
01:00
Pascani
01:00
Filiasi
01:14
01:00
Zimnicea
08:00
Slatina (Olt)
01:00
Lugoj
01:15
01:00
Motca
01:00
Bacau
01:16
01:00
Vaslui
01:17
01:00
Ramnicu Valcea
01:18
08:00
Focsani
01:00
Cristesti
01:20
01:00
Timisesti
01:22
08:00
Harlau
01:25
08:00
Slobozia
01:30
08:00
Motru
01:32
08:00
Targu Frumos
01:34
08:00
Targoviste
01:36
08:00
Caracal
01:38
08:00
Brasov
01:40
08:00
Petrosani
01:42
08:00
Zimnicea
01:43
08:00
Filiasi
01:44
08:00
Bacau
01:49
08:00
Alexandria
01:52
08:00
Pascani
01:54
08:00
Lugoj
01:56
08:00
Motca
01:58
08:00
Vaslui
02:01
08:00
Ramnicu Valcea
02:03
08:00
Cristesti
02:05
08:00
Timisesti
02:07
08:00
Dumbrava
02:09
01:00
Otopeni Aeroport
02:10
08:00
Targu Neamt
02:11
01:00
Suceava
02:12
08:00
Piatra Neamt
02:13
01:00
Miercurea Ciuc
02:14
01:00
Sibiu
08:00
Bicaz
02:15
08:00
Sovata
02:17
01:00
Targu Mures
02:18
08:00
Poiana Largului
02:19
08:00
Durau
02:21
08:00
Grinties
02:23
08:00
Borsec
02:25
08:00
Toplita
02:27
08:00
Miercurea Ciuc
02:29
08:00
Piatra Neamt
02:30
08:00
Resita
02:32
08:00
Sfantu Gheorghe
02:34
08:00
Giurgiu
02:36
08:00
Morareni
02:38
08:00
Sighisoara
02:40
08:00
Constanta
02:41
08:00
Deva
02:42
08:00
Targu Mures
02:44
08:00
Galati
02:45
08:00
Falticeni
02:48
08:00
Drobeta Turnu Severin
02:49
08:00
Suceava
03:00
08:00
Dolhasca
03:02
08:00
Veresti
03:04
08:00
Timisoara
03:06
08:00
Baia Mare
03:08
08:00
Darabani
03:10
08:00
Stefanesti
03:12
08:00
Botosani
03:18
08:00
Gura Humorului
03:19
08:00
Otopeni Aeroport
03:20
08:00
Suceava
03:22
08:00
Miercurea Ciuc
03:24
08:00
Iacobeni
03:26
08:00
Sibiu
03:28
08:00
Targu Mures
03:32
08:00
Borsa
03:34
08:00
Vatra Dornei
03:36
08:00
Prundu Bargaului
03:38
08:00
Bistrita
03:40
08:00
Sfantu Gheorghe
03:42
08:00
Beclean
03:44
08:00
Baia Mare
03:46
08:00
Dej
03:48
08:00
Cluj Napoca
03:50
08:00
Cluj Napoca
03:52
08:00
Gilau
03:54
08:00
Huedin
03:56
01:00
Botosani
01:00
Dumbrava
04:00
01:00
Targu Neamt
08:00
Negreni
04:10
08:00
Piatra Craiului
04:14
08:00
Beius
04:15
08:00
Alesd
04:18
01:00
Piatra Neamt
08:00
Oradea
04:20
08:00
Bors
04:22
01:00
Bicaz
04:30
01:00
Sovata
04:40
01:00
Poiana Largului
04:50
Danytur
06:00
Braila
05:00
01:00
Durau
05:00
01:00
Grinties
05:05
01:00
Borsec
05:10
01:00
Toplita
05:15
01:00
Miercurea Ciuc
05:20
Danytur
06:00
Galati
05:30
01:00
Sfantu Gheorghe
05:30
01:00
Morareni
05:40
01:00
Sighisoara
05:50
01:00
Constanta
05:51
01:00
Deva
05:53
01:00
Galati
05:54
01:00
Targu Mures
05:55
Danytur
06:00
Barlad
06:00
01:00
Falticeni
06:00
01:00
Drobeta Turnu Severin
06:03
01:00
Suceava
06:05
Danytur
06:00
Husi
06:10
01:00
Dolhasca
06:10
01:00
Veresti
06:15
01:00
Timisoara
06:16
01:00
Baia Mare
06:18
01:00
Darabani
06:20
01:00
Stefanesti
06:25
01:00
Gura Humorului
06:30
01:00
Iacobeni
06:35
01:00
Borsa
06:40
01:00
Vatra Dornei
06:45
01:00
Prundu Bargaului
06:50
01:00
Bistrita
06:55
Danytur
06:00
Vaslui
07:00
01:00
Beclean
07:00
01:00
Baia Mare
07:05
01:00
Cluj Napoca
07:10
01:00
Cluj Napoca
07:15
01:00
Gilau
07:20
01:00
Huedin
07:35
01:00
Negreni
07:40
01:00
Piatra Craiului
07:50
Danytur
06:00
Negresti
08:00
01:00
Beius
08:00
01:00
Alesd
08:15
01:00
Oradea
08:20
01:00
Bors
08:30
01:00
Budapesta
08:40
Danytur
06:00
Roman
09:00
Danytur
06:00
Bacau
10:00
Danytur
06:00
Onesti
11:00
Danytur
06:00
Targu Secuiesc
12:00
Danytur
06:00
Sfantu Gheorghe
13:00
Danytur
06:00
Brasov
14:00
Danytur
06:00
Sighisoara
15:00
Danytur
06:00
Targu Mures
16:00
Danytur
06:00
Ludus
16:30
Danytur
06:00
Campia Turzii
17:00
Danytur
06:00
Turda
17:30
Danytur
06:00
Cluj Napoca
18:00
Danytur
06:00
Floresti
18:30
Danytur
06:00
Gilau
19:00
Danytur
06:00
Huedin
20:00
Danytur
06:00
Alesd
21:00
Danytur
06:00
Oradea
22:00
08:00
Budapesta
22:00