Mersulautobuzelor.ro
Mersulautobuzelor.ro
Contact
Mersulautobuzelor.ro
Ion Roata
Statie Ion Roata
Statie Ion Roata
Ion Roata, Romania
Adresă:
necunoscuta
Plecări
Ora
Către
06:30
Ciril Com
06:55
Urziceni
07:00
Ciril Com
07:25
Urziceni
07:30
Ciril Com
07:55
Urziceni
08:00
Ciril Com
08:25
Urziceni
08:15
Grup Atyc
08:40
Andrasesti
09:20
Tandarei
09:05
Bucu
09:05
Bucu
08:50
Slobozia
09:40
Giurgeni
09:20
Tandarei
09:20
Tandarei
09:05
Bucu
09:55
Harsova
09:40
Giurgeni
09:40
Giurgeni
09:20
Tandarei
10:25
Crucea
09:55
Harsova
09:55
Harsova
09:40
Giurgeni
10:40
Nicolae Balcescu
10:25
Crucea
09:55
Harsova
10:50
Mihail Kogalniceanu
10:40
Nicolae Balcescu
11:30
Constanta
11:10
Ovidiu
10:50
Mihail Kogalniceanu
08:30
Cazanesti
11:30
Constanta
11:25
Mamaia
11:10
Ovidiu
08:40
Andrasesti
08:30
Cazanesti
08:30
Cazanesti
11:25
Mamaia
08:50
Slobozia
08:40
Andrasesti
08:40
Andrasesti
08:30
Cazanesti
09:05
Bucu
08:50
Slobozia
08:50
Slobozia
08:30
Ciril Com
08:55
Urziceni
08:45
10:20
Harsova
11:10
Mihail Kogalniceanu
09:10
Ciochina
09:00
Munteni Buzau
09:05
Cazanesti
11:30
Constanta
08:50
Malu
10:45
Crucea
09:15
Andrasesti
09:20
Perieti
09:30
Slobozia
10:00
Tandarei
10:10
Giurgeni
09:00
Ciril Com
09:25
Urziceni
09:30
Ciril Com
09:55
Urziceni
10:00
Ciril Com
10:25
Urziceni
10:30
Ciril Com
10:55
Urziceni
11:00
Ciril Com
11:25
Urziceni
11:30
Ciril Com
11:55
Urziceni
12:00
Ciril Com
12:25
Urziceni
12:30
Ciril Com
12:55
Urziceni
13:00
Ciril Com
13:25
Urziceni
13:30
Ciril Com
13:55
Urziceni
14:00
Ciril Com
14:25
Urziceni
14:30
Ciril Com
14:55
Urziceni
15:00
Ciril Com
15:25
Urziceni
15:15
15:20
Alexeni
19:20
Covasna
17:35
Comarnic
16:15
Blejoi
17:50
Sinaia
16:30
Floresti
15:50
Albesti Paleologu
18:35
Brasov
18:10
Predeal
18:00
Busteni
15:20
Urziceni
16:05
Ploiesti
16:45
Campina
15:20
Manasia
19:00
Sfantu Gheorghe
15:30
Ciril Com
15:55
Urziceni
16:00
Ciril Com
16:25
Urziceni
16:30
Ciril Com
16:55
Urziceni
17:00
Ciril Com
17:25
Urziceni
17:30
Ciril Com
17:55
Urziceni
18:00
Ciril Com
18:25
Urziceni
18:15
Grup Atyc
19:30
Ploiesti
18:30
Urziceni
18:40
Jilavele
18:50
Ciorani
19:10
Albesti Paleologu
18:30
Ciril Com
18:55
Urziceni
19:00
Ciril Com
19:25
Urziceni
Sosiri
De la
Ora
08:45
Covasna
04:50
08:45
Sfantu Gheorghe
05:10
08:45
Brasov
05:45
08:45
Predeal
06:20
08:45
Azuga
06:30
08:45
Busteni
06:35
08:45
Sinaia
06:45
08:45
Comarnic
06:50
Ciril Com
07:25
Urziceni
07:00
Grup Atyc
08:15
Ploiesti
08:15
Ploiesti
08:15
Ploiesti
08:15
Ploiesti
07:00
08:45
Campina
07:05
08:45
Floresti
07:10
08:45
Blejoi
07:20
Grup Atyc
08:15
Albesti Paleologu
08:15
Albesti Paleologu
08:15
Albesti Paleologu
08:15
Albesti Paleologu
07:20
Ciril Com
07:55
Urziceni
07:30
08:45
Ploiesti
07:30
Grup Atyc
08:15
Ciorani
08:15
Ciorani
08:15
Ciorani
08:15
Ciorani
07:40
Grup Atyc
08:15
Jilavele
08:15
Jilavele
08:15
Jilavele
08:15
Jilavele
07:50
Ciril Com
08:25
Urziceni
08:00
08:45
Albesti Paleologu
08:00
Grup Atyc
08:15
Urziceni
08:15
Urziceni
08:15
Urziceni
08:15
Urziceni
08:00
Ciril Com
08:55
Urziceni
08:30
08:45
Urziceni
08:30
08:45
Manasia
08:35
08:45
Alexeni
08:40
Ciril Com
09:25
Urziceni
09:00
Ciril Com
09:55
Urziceni
09:30
Ciril Com
10:25
Urziceni
10:00
Ciril Com
10:55
Urziceni
10:30
Ciril Com
11:25
Urziceni
11:00
Ciril Com
11:55
Urziceni
11:30
Ciril Com
12:25
Urziceni
12:00
Ciril Com
12:55
Urziceni
12:30
15:15
Constanta
12:30
15:15
Mihail Kogalniceanu
12:55
Ciril Com
13:25
Urziceni
13:00
15:15
Crucea
13:20
Ciril Com
13:55
Urziceni
13:30
15:15
Harsova
13:30
15:15
Giurgeni
13:40
Ciril Com
14:25
Urziceni
14:00
15:15
Tandarei
14:00
Ciril Com
14:55
Urziceni
14:30
15:15
Slobozia
14:30
15:15
Perieti
14:40
15:15
Andrasesti
14:45
15:15
Ciochina
14:50
15:15
Cazanesti
14:55
Ciril Com
15:25
Urziceni
15:00
15:15
Munteni Buzau
15:00
Grup Atyc
18:15
Constanta
18:15
Constanta
15:00
Grup Atyc
18:15
Mamaia
18:15
Mamaia
15:05
15:15
Malu
15:10
Grup Atyc
18:15
Ovidiu
15:20
Ciril Com
15:55
Urziceni
15:30
Grup Atyc
18:15
Mihail Kogalniceanu
15:40
Grup Atyc
18:15
Nicolae Balcescu
15:50
Ciril Com
16:25
Urziceni
16:00
Grup Atyc
18:15
Crucea
18:15
Crucea
16:05
Ciril Com
16:55
Urziceni
16:30
Grup Atyc
18:15
Harsova
16:35
Grup Atyc
18:15
Giurgeni
16:50
Ciril Com
17:25
Urziceni
17:00
Grup Atyc
18:15
Tandarei
17:10
Grup Atyc
18:15
Bucu
17:25
Ciril Com
17:55
Urziceni
17:30
Grup Atyc
18:15
Slobozia
17:40
Grup Atyc
18:15
Andrasesti
17:50
Ciril Com
18:25
Urziceni
18:00
Grup Atyc
18:15
Cazanesti
18:15
Cazanesti
18:00
Ciril Com
18:55
Urziceni
18:30
Ciril Com
19:25
Urziceni
19:00
Ciril Com
19:55
Urziceni
19:30