Mersulautobuzelor.ro
Mersulautobuzelor.ro
Contact
Mersulautobuzelor.ro
Fieni
Statie Blocuri
Statie Blocuri
Fieni, Romania
Plecări
Ora
Către
06:20
Grup Atyc
06:55
Targoviste
07:15
Ilfoveni
07:05
Ulmi
06:50
Aninoasa
07:45
Racari
06:40
Laculete
08:25
Bucuresti
06:25
Motaeni
08:00
Gulia
08:10
Chitila
07:55
Tartasesti
07:32
Crangasi
07:50
Baldana
07:24
Cuza Voda
08:30
Bucuresti
07:41
Ghergani
07:00
Targoviste
06:30
Pucioasa
07:35
Contesti
06:52
Targoviste
07:10
Bratesti
07:29
Bolovani
06:35
Pucioasa
06:45
Doicesti
07:20
Mircea Voda
06:55
Grup Atyc
07:10
Laculete
08:30
Gulia
07:20
Aninoasa
07:05
Pucioasa
07:35
Ulmi
07:22
Targoviste
07:40
Bratesti
07:30
Targoviste
09:00
Bucuresti
07:45
Ilfoveni
07:54
Cuza Voda
07:03
Pucioasa
07:50
Mircea Voda
08:02
Crangasi
07:15
Doicesti
07:59
Bolovani
08:40
Chitila
07:25
Targoviste
08:05
Contesti
08:15
Racari
08:11
Ghergani
08:55
Bucuresti
08:20
Baldana
07:00
Motaeni
08:25
Tartasesti
07:10
Grup Atyc
07:30
Moroeni
08:00
Sinaia
09:00
Brasov
08:35
Predeal
08:10
Busteni
08:20
Azuga
11:00
Grup Atyc
11:45
Doicesti
11:40
Laculete Gara
12:00
Targoviste
11:30
Pucioasa
11:55
Targoviste
11:50
Aninoasa
11:35
Pucioasa
11:25
Motaeni
12:40
Grup Atyc
13:40
Busteni
13:50
Azuga
14:05
Predeal
13:00
Moroeni
13:30
Sinaia
14:30
Brasov
13:25
Grup Atyc
13:45
Moroeni
13:40
Pietrosita
13:35
Dealu Mare
13:30
Buciumeni
00:00
Moroeni
14:10
Grup Atyc
15:14
Cuza Voda
15:00
Bratesti
15:35
Racari
14:50
Targoviste
15:05
Ilfoveni
16:15
Bucuresti
14:42
Targoviste
14:55
Ulmi
14:15
Motaeni
14:25
Pucioasa
14:40
Aninoasa
15:50
Gulia
14:30
Laculete
15:45
Tartasesti
15:22
Crangasi
15:31
Ghergani
16:00
Chitila
15:40
Baldana
16:20
Bucuresti
15:25
Contesti
14:20
Pucioasa
15:19
Bolovani
14:35
Doicesti
15:10
Mircea Voda
14:45
Targoviste
14:55
Grup Atyc
16:35
Timisu De Jos
19:05
Oituz (BC)
15:55
Poiana Tapului
17:25
Ozun
15:45
Sinaia
15:20
Glod
18:00
Targu Secuiesc
15:05
Dealu Mare
19:25
Onesti
18:40
Poiana Sarata
15:00
Buciumeni
18:15
Bretcu
16:25
Predeal
18:10
Lemnia
16:15
Azuga
17:50
Cernat
16:05
Busteni
17:00
Harman
15:15
Moroeni
16:45
Brasov
15:10
Pietrosita
16:35
Grup Atyc
16:45
Pucioasa
17:15
Targoviste
18:15
Grup Atyc
18:20
Buciumeni
00:00
Moroeni
18:35
Moroeni
18:30
Pietrosita
18:25
Dealu Mare
20:05
Grup Atyc
20:45
Targoviste
20:15
Pucioasa
20:40
Grup Atyc
21:00
Moroeni
20:55
Pietrosita
20:50
Dealu Mare
20:45
Buciumeni
00:00
Moroeni
Sosiri
De la
Ora
Grup Atyc
06:20
Moroeni
06:00
Grup Atyc
06:20
Moroeni
06:02
Grup Atyc
06:20
Pietrosita
06:05
Grup Atyc
06:20
Dealu Mare
06:10
Grup Atyc
06:20
Buciumeni
06:15
Grup Atyc
07:10
Targoviste
06:30
Grup Atyc
11:00
Onesti
06:30
Grup Atyc
06:55
Moroeni
06:40
Grup Atyc
06:55
Moroeni
06:42
Grup Atyc
06:55
Pietrosita
06:45
Grup Atyc
06:55
Dealu Mare
06:48
Grup Atyc
11:00
Oituz (BC)
06:50
Grup Atyc
06:55
Buciumeni
06:52
Grup Atyc
07:10
Pucioasa
07:00
Grup Atyc
11:00
Poiana Sarata
07:15
Grup Atyc
11:00
Bretcu
07:40
Grup Atyc
11:00
Lemnia
07:45
Grup Atyc
11:00
Targu Secuiesc
07:55
Grup Atyc
11:00
Cernat
08:05
Grup Atyc
11:00
Ozun
08:30
Grup Atyc
11:00
Harman
08:50
Grup Atyc
11:00
Brasov
11:00
Brasov
09:30
Grup Atyc
11:00
Timisu De Jos
09:40
Grup Atyc
11:00
Predeal
09:50
Grup Atyc
11:00
Azuga
10:00
Grup Atyc
11:00
Busteni
10:10
Grup Atyc
11:00
Poiana Tapului
10:20
Grup Atyc
11:00
Sinaia
10:30
Grup Atyc
11:00
Moroeni
10:45
Grup Atyc
11:00
Glod
10:55
Grup Atyc
11:00
Moroeni
11:00
Grup Atyc
11:00
Pietrosita
11:05
Grup Atyc
11:00
Dealu Mare
11:10
Grup Atyc
13:25
Bucuresti
11:15
Grup Atyc
11:00
Buciumeni
11:15
Grup Atyc
13:25
Bucuresti
11:20
Grup Atyc
13:25
Chitila
11:35
Grup Atyc
13:25
Gulia
11:45
Grup Atyc
13:25
Tartasesti
11:50
Grup Atyc
13:25
Baldana
11:55
Grup Atyc
12:40
Targoviste
12:00
Grup Atyc
13:25
Racari
12:00
Grup Atyc
13:25
Ghergani
12:04
Grup Atyc
13:25
Contesti
12:10
Grup Atyc
13:25
Crangasi
12:13
Grup Atyc
13:25
Bolovani
12:16
Grup Atyc
13:25
Cuza Voda
12:19
Grup Atyc
13:25
Mircea Voda
12:22
Grup Atyc
13:25
Ilfoveni
12:25
Grup Atyc
12:40
Pucioasa
12:30
Grup Atyc
13:25
Bratesti
12:30
Grup Atyc
13:25
Ulmi
12:35
Grup Atyc
13:25
Targoviste
12:40
Grup Atyc
13:25
Targoviste
12:45
Grup Atyc
13:25
Targoviste
12:50
Grup Atyc
13:25
Aninoasa
12:55
Grup Atyc
13:25
Doicesti
13:00
Grup Atyc
13:25
Laculete
13:05
Grup Atyc
13:25
Pucioasa
13:10
Grup Atyc
13:25
Pucioasa
13:15
Grup Atyc
13:25
Motaeni
13:20
Grup Atyc
14:10
Moroeni
13:50
Grup Atyc
14:10
Moroeni
13:52
Grup Atyc
14:10
Pietrosita
13:55
Grup Atyc
14:10
Dealu Mare
14:00
Grup Atyc
14:10
Buciumeni
14:05
Grup Atyc
14:55
Targoviste
14:15
Grup Atyc
14:55
Targoviste
14:20
Grup Atyc
14:55
Aninoasa
14:25
Grup Atyc
14:55
Doicesti
14:30
Grup Atyc
14:55
Laculete
14:35
Grup Atyc
14:55
Pucioasa
14:40
Grup Atyc
16:35
Brasov
14:45
Grup Atyc
14:55
Pucioasa
14:45
Grup Atyc
14:55
Motaeni
14:50
Grup Atyc
16:35
Predeal
15:15
Grup Atyc
16:35
Azuga
15:25
Grup Atyc
16:35
Busteni
15:35
Grup Atyc
16:35
Sinaia
15:45
Grup Atyc
18:15
Bucuresti
16:05
Grup Atyc
18:15
Bucuresti
16:10
Grup Atyc
16:35
Moroeni
16:15
Grup Atyc
18:15
Chitila
16:25
Grup Atyc
18:15
Gulia
16:35
Grup Atyc
18:15
Tartasesti
16:40
Grup Atyc
18:15
Baldana
16:45
Grup Atyc
18:15
Racari
16:50
Grup Atyc
18:15
Ghergani
16:54
Grup Atyc
18:15
Contesti
17:00
Grup Atyc
18:15
Crangasi
17:03
Grup Atyc
18:15
Bolovani
17:06
Grup Atyc
18:15
Cuza Voda
17:09
Grup Atyc
18:15
Mircea Voda
17:12
Grup Atyc
18:15
Ilfoveni
17:15
Grup Atyc
18:15
Bratesti
17:20
Grup Atyc
18:15
Ulmi
17:25
Grup Atyc
18:15
Targoviste
17:30
Grup Atyc
18:15
Targoviste
17:35
Grup Atyc
18:15
Targoviste
17:40
Grup Atyc
18:15
Aninoasa
17:45
Grup Atyc
18:15
Doicesti
17:50
Grup Atyc
18:15
Laculete
17:55
Grup Atyc
18:15
Pucioasa
18:00
Grup Atyc
18:15
Pucioasa
18:05
Grup Atyc
18:15
Motaeni
18:10
Grup Atyc
20:05
Brasov
18:15
Grup Atyc
20:40
Bucuresti
18:30
Grup Atyc
20:40
Bucuresti
18:35
Grup Atyc
20:05
Predeal
18:45
Grup Atyc
20:40
Chitila
18:50
Grup Atyc
20:05
Azuga
18:55
Grup Atyc
20:40
Gulia
19:00
Grup Atyc
20:05
Busteni
19:05
Grup Atyc
20:40
Tartasesti
19:05
Grup Atyc
20:40
Baldana
19:10
Grup Atyc
20:05
Sinaia
19:15
Grup Atyc
20:40
Racari
19:15
Grup Atyc
20:40
Ghergani
19:19
Grup Atyc
20:40
Contesti
19:25
Grup Atyc
20:40
Crangasi
19:28
Grup Atyc
20:40
Bolovani
19:31
Grup Atyc
20:40
Cuza Voda
19:34
Grup Atyc
20:40
Mircea Voda
19:37
Grup Atyc
20:40
Ilfoveni
19:40
Grup Atyc
20:05
Moroeni
19:45
Grup Atyc
20:40
Bratesti
19:45
Grup Atyc
20:40
Ulmi
19:50
Grup Atyc
20:40
Targoviste
19:55
Grup Atyc
20:40
Targoviste
20:00
Grup Atyc
20:40
Targoviste
20:05
Grup Atyc
20:40
Aninoasa
20:10
Grup Atyc
20:40
Doicesti
20:15
Grup Atyc
20:40
Laculete
20:20
Grup Atyc
20:40
Pucioasa
20:25
Grup Atyc
20:40
Pucioasa
20:30
Grup Atyc
20:40
Motaeni
20:35