Mersulautobuzelor.ro
Mersulautobuzelor.ro
Contact
Mersulautobuzelor.ro
Malmo
Swebus Terminalen - Skeppsbroen
Swebus Terminalen - Skeppsbroen
Malmo, Suedia
Plecări
Ora
Către
04:30
Latino Expres
13:00
Deva
19:30
Brasov
13:30
Simeria
17:15
Saliste
13:30
Simeria
13:00
Deva
18:30
Fagaras
14:00
Orastie
14:30
Sebes
17:30
Sibiu
18:15
Avrig
10:00
Arad
11:30
Timisoara
04:30
Latino Expres
11:30
Timisoara
19:30
Brasov
13:30
Simeria
17:15
Saliste
10:00
Arad
13:30
Simeria
11:30
Timisoara
13:00
Deva
13:00
Deva
18:30
Fagaras
14:00
Orastie
14:30
Sebes
17:30
Sibiu
18:15
Avrig
07:30
17:30
Slatina (Olt)
23:45
Otelu Rosu
17:00
Berlin
20:30
Urziceni
16:45
Bals
22:30
Galati
19:30
Dresda
01:00
Botosani
16:15
Craiova
22:00
Braila
22:00
Praga
00:00
Suceava
15:45
Filiasi
20:45
Ramnicu Sarat
17:30
Brasov
23:30
Falticeni
14:00
Drobeta Turnu Severin
20:30
Buzau
19:30
Ploiesti
23:00
Pascani
13:15
Orsova
20:00
Mizil
20:30
Bucuresti
21:31
Roman
12:30
Baile Herculane
00:00
Constanta
21:30
Bacau
10:00
Timisoara
11:00
Caransebes
16:30
Fagaras
23:30
Medgidia
20:30
Onesti
09:00
Arad
03:00
Targu Jiu
15:30
Sibiu
22:45
Cernavoda
19:00
Targu Secuiesc
12:00
Deva
01:30
Petrosani
14:30
Sebes
22:15
Fetesti
18:30
Pitesti
00:30
Hateg
12:30
Orastie
21:30
Slobozia
07:30
23:30
Medgidia
13:15
Orsova
15:30
Sibiu
23:00
Pascani
22:45
Cernavoda
12:30
Baile Herculane
14:30
Sebes
21:30
Bacau
22:15
Fetesti
11:00
Caransebes
12:30
Orastie
20:30
Onesti
21:30
Slobozia
16:00
Targu Jiu
12:00
Deva
22:00
Roman
20:30
Urziceni
14:30
Petrosani
22:00
Praga
22:30
Galati
18:30
Pitesti
13:30
Hateg
10:00
Timisoara
22:00
Braila
17:30
Slatina (Olt)
10:01
Arad
12:45
Otelu Rosu
19:30
Dresda
20:45
Ramnicu Sarat
16:45
Bals
20:30
Bucuresti
17:00
Berlin
20:30
Buzau
16:15
Craiova
19:30
Ploiesti
01:00
Botosani
20:00
Mizil
15:45
Filiasi
17:30
Brasov
00:00
Suceava
00:00
Constanta
14:00
Drobeta Turnu Severin
16:30
Fagaras
23:30
Falticeni
Sosiri
De la
Ora
Latino Expres
07:00
Deva
00:00
Latino Expres
07:00
Deva
00:00
16:30
Ramnicu Sarat
00:30
16:30
Ramnicu Sarat
00:30
Latino Expres
07:00
Timisoara
07:00
Timisoara
07:00
Timisoara
07:00
Timisoara
07:00
Timisoara
00:30
Latino Expres
07:00
Timisoara
07:00
Timisoara
07:00
Timisoara
07:00
Timisoara
07:00
Timisoara
00:30
16:30
Constanta
16:30
Botosani
01:00
16:30
Botosani
16:30
Constanta
01:00
16:30
Medgidia
01:30
16:30
Medgidia
01:30
Latino Expres
07:00
Timisoara
01:30
16:30
Targu Secuiesc
01:39
16:30
Suceava
01:50
16:30
Suceava
01:50
16:30
Iasi
02:00
16:30
Iasi
02:00
Latino Expres
07:00
Arad
02:00
Latino Expres
07:00
Arad
02:00
16:30
Cernavoda
02:15
16:30
Cernavoda
02:15
16:30
Galati
16:30
Falticeni
16:30
Galati
02:30
16:30
Falticeni
16:30
Galati
02:30
16:30
Praga
16:30
Fetesti
02:45
16:30
Fetesti
16:30
Praga
02:45
16:30
Braila
16:30
Pascani
16:30
Braila
03:00
16:30
Pascani
16:30
Braila
03:00
16:30
Slobozia
03:30
16:30
Slobozia
03:30
16:30
Roman
04:00
16:30
Roman
04:00
16:30
Ramnicu Sarat
04:15
16:30
Buzau
16:30
Dresda
16:30
Buzau
16:30
Urziceni
04:30
16:30
Urziceni
16:30
Buzau
16:30
Dresda
04:30
16:30
Mizil
16:30
Bucuresti
16:30
Mizil
16:30
Bacau
05:00
16:30
Bucuresti
16:30
Bacau
16:30
Mizil
05:00
16:30
Onesti
06:00
16:30
Onesti
06:00
Latino Expres
07:00
Adjud
06:00
Latino Expres
07:00
Adjud
06:00
Latino Expres
07:00
Tecuci
06:10
Latino Expres
07:00
Tecuci
06:10
16:30
Ploiesti
06:15
16:30
Ploiesti
06:15
Latino Expres
07:00
Marasesti
06:15
Latino Expres
07:00
Marasesti
06:15
16:30
Pitesti
06:30
16:30
Targu Jiu
16:30
Pitesti
06:30
Latino Expres
07:00
Focsani
06:30
Latino Expres
07:00
Focsani
06:30
Latino Expres
07:00
Ramnicu Sarat
07:00
Latino Expres
07:00
Ramnicu Sarat
07:00
16:30
Berlin
16:30
Slatina (Olt)
07:30
16:30
Berlin
16:30
Slatina (Olt)
07:30
Latino Expres
07:00
Buzau
07:30
Latino Expres
07:00
Buzau
07:30
16:30
Petrosani
08:00
Latino Expres
07:00
Mizil
08:00
Latino Expres
07:00
Mizil
08:00
16:30
Bals
08:30
16:30
Bals
08:30
Latino Expres
07:00
Ploiesti
08:30
Latino Expres
07:00
Ploiesti
08:30
16:30
Brasov
09:00
16:30
Brasov
16:30
Hateg
09:00
16:30
Craiova
09:30
16:30
Craiova
09:30
16:30
Otelu Rosu
09:45
16:30
Filiasi
16:30
Fagaras
10:00
16:30
Cluj Napoca
16:30
Filiasi
16:30
Fagaras
10:00
16:30
Turda
10:40
16:30
Aiud
11:00
Latino Expres
07:00
Bucuresti
11:00
Latino Expres
07:00
Bucuresti
11:00
16:30
Sibiu
11:30
16:30
Sibiu
11:30
Latino Expres
07:00
Calimanesti
11:30
Latino Expres
07:00
Calimanesti
11:30
16:30
Drobeta Turnu Severin
11:45
16:30
Drobeta Turnu Severin
11:45
16:30
Alba Iulia
12:00
16:30
Orsova
12:15
16:30
Orsova
12:15
Latino Expres
07:00
Ramnicu Valcea
12:15
Latino Expres
07:00
Ramnicu Valcea
12:15
16:30
Sebes
12:30
16:30
Sebes
12:30
Latino Expres
07:00
Babeni
12:30
Latino Expres
07:00
Babeni
12:30
Latino Expres
07:00
Pitesti
12:50
Latino Expres
07:00
Pitesti
12:50
16:30
Baile Herculane
16:30
Orastie
13:00
16:30
Baile Herculane
16:30
Orastie
13:00
Latino Expres
07:00
Dragasani
13:00
Latino Expres
07:00
Dragasani
13:00
16:30
Oradea
13:30
16:30
Deva
14:00
16:30
Deva
14:00
Latino Expres
07:00
Slatina (Olt)
14:00
Latino Expres
07:00
Slatina (Olt)
14:00
Latino Expres
07:00
Ganeasa
07:00
Ganeasa
14:15
Latino Expres
07:00
Ganeasa
07:00
Ganeasa
14:15
16:30
Caransebes
14:30
16:30
Caransebes
14:30
Latino Expres
07:00
Bals
07:00
Bals
14:40
Latino Expres
07:00
Bals
07:00
Bals
14:40
16:30
Timisoara
15:00
16:30
Timisoara
15:00
16:30
Arad
15:30
Latino Expres
07:00
Craiova
07:00
Craiova
15:30
Latino Expres
07:00
Craiova
07:00
Craiova
15:30
Latino Expres
07:00
Filiasi
07:00
Bistrita
07:00
Filiasi
16:00
Latino Expres
07:00
Filiasi
07:00
Bistrita
07:00
Filiasi
16:00
16:30
Arad
16:30
Latino Expres
07:00
Turceni
07:00
Turceni
16:30
Latino Expres
07:00
Turceni
07:00
Turceni
16:30
Latino Expres
07:00
Beclean
07:00
Pesteana Jiu
07:00
Pesteana Jiu
17:00
Latino Expres
07:00
Pesteana Jiu
07:00
Pesteana Jiu
07:00
Beclean
17:00
Latino Expres
07:00
Balteni
07:00
Balteni
17:15
Latino Expres
07:00
Balteni
07:00
Balteni
17:15
Latino Expres
07:00
Rovinari
07:00
Rovinari
07:00
Dej
17:30
Latino Expres
07:00
Rovinari
07:00
Rovinari
07:00
Dej
17:30
Latino Expres
07:00
Targu Jiu
07:00
Targu Jiu
07:00
Gherla
07:00
Brasov
18:00
Latino Expres
07:00
Targu Jiu
07:00
Gherla
07:00
Targu Jiu
07:00
Brasov
18:00
Latino Expres
07:00
Cluj Napoca
07:00
Fagaras
19:00
Latino Expres
07:00
Cluj Napoca
07:00
Fagaras
19:00
Latino Expres
07:00
Turda
07:00
Petrosani
19:30
Latino Expres
07:00
Turda
07:00
Petrosani
19:30
Latino Expres
07:00
Avrig
07:00
Unirea
19:45
Latino Expres
07:00
Unirea
07:00
Avrig
19:45
Latino Expres
07:00
Motru
07:00
Motru
07:00
Sibiu
07:00
Aiud
20:00
Latino Expres
07:00
Motru
07:00
Sibiu
07:00
Aiud
07:00
Motru
20:00
Latino Expres
07:00
Hateg
07:00
Saliste
20:15
Latino Expres
07:00
Hateg
07:00
Saliste
20:15
Latino Expres
07:00
Teius
07:00
Calan
20:30
Latino Expres
07:00
Teius
07:00
Calan
20:30
Latino Expres
07:00
Drobeta Turnu Severin
07:00
Drobeta Turnu Severin
07:00
Alba Iulia
21:00
Latino Expres
07:00
Alba Iulia
07:00
Drobeta Turnu Severin
07:00
Drobeta Turnu Severin
21:00
Latino Expres
07:00
Sebes
07:00
Sebes
21:15
Latino Expres
07:00
Sebes
07:00
Sebes
21:15
Latino Expres
07:00
Orastie
07:00
Orsova
07:00
Orastie
07:00
Baile Herculane
07:00
Baile Herculane
07:00
Orsova
21:30
Latino Expres
07:00
Orastie
07:00
Orsova
07:00
Baile Herculane
07:00
Baile Herculane
07:00
Orastie
07:00
Orsova
21:30
Latino Expres
07:00
Simeria
07:00
Simeria
21:45
Latino Expres
07:00
Simeria
07:00
Simeria
21:45
Latino Expres
07:00
Deva
07:00
Deva
07:00
Deva
22:00
Latino Expres
07:00
Deva
07:00
Deva
07:00
Deva
22:00
Latino Expres
07:00
Caransebes
07:00
Caransebes
22:30
Latino Expres
07:00
Caransebes
07:00
Caransebes
22:30
Latino Expres
07:00
Simeria
22:45
Latino Expres
07:00
Simeria
22:45
Latino Expres
07:00
Lugoj
07:00
Lugoj
23:00
Latino Expres
07:00
Lugoj
07:00
Lugoj
23:00