Mersulautobuzelor.ro
Mersulautobuzelor.ro
Contact
Mersulautobuzelor.ro
Teius
Peco Lukoil
Peco Lukoil
Teius, Romania
Adresă:
DN1 intersectie cu Str Decebal
Plecări
Ora
Către
07:10
12:00
Targu Secuiesc
07:50
Sebes
11:00
Brasov
14:00
Marasesti
14:40
Vulturu
15:40
Galati
15:00
Hanu Conache
09:40
Fagaras
08:30
Sibiu
11:30
Sfantu Gheorghe
14:20
Focsani
12:45
Oituz (BC)
14:15
Tisita
12:15
Bretcu
13:45
Adjud
16:00
Braila
13:00
Onesti
07:40
Alba Iulia
07:25
11:15
Brasov
10:00
Fagaras
07:40
Alba Iulia
08:45
Sibiu
11:45
Sfantu Gheorghe
08:00
Sebes
16:00
Braila
15:40
Galati
14:30
Focsani
13:45
Adjud
13:15
Onesti
12:15
Targu Secuiesc
11:30
08:30
Murcia
06:15
La Roda
00:00
Barcelona
09:00
Pedro Munoz
14:20
Imperia
02:00
Graz
14:05
Salobrena
06:15
Oliva
07:40
Elche
07:30
Las Pedroneras
07:30
Venetia
09:30
Alcazar de San Juan
19:20
Nimes
14:40
San Remo
00:15
Wiener Neustadt
14:50
Almunecar
06:40
Denia
07:30
Alicante
08:00
Miguel Esteban
07:45
Padova
10:00
Villacanas
02:20
Benicarlo
15:05
Nice
23:30
Viena
16:15
Malaga
06:00
Alcoi
05:30
Aielo de Malferit
08:10
Quintanar de la Orden
08:05
Vicenza
10:50
Villa de Don Fadrique
11:00
Almeria
05:45
Ontinyent
15:45
Cannes
21:30
Budapesta
11:35
Tabernas
07:00
Benidorm
08:30
Villamayor de Santiago
08:20
Verona
11:15
Corral de Almaguer
01:35
Gleisdorf
11:45
Roquetas de Mar
17:40
Lancon-Provence
05:10
Tarvisio
12:35
Albox
03:40
Valencia
08:45
Horcajo de Santiago
09:35
Brescia
11:20
El Ejido
01:35
L'Hospitalet de l'Infant
10:15
Huercal Overa
19:45
Montpellier
03:40
Villach
13:45
Baza
05:00
Xativa
08:55
Fuente de Pedro Naharro
10:30
Piacenza
11:45
Berja
16:30
Vidauban
11:30
Almeria
03:10
Klagenfurt
14:00
Zujar
00:30
Barcelona
09:05
Tarancon
11:30
Tortona
20:10
Beziers
12:15
Matagorda
17:20
Aix-en-Provence
09:30
Puerto Lumbreras
03:00
Griffen
14:35
Guadix
01:00
Tarragona
10:00
Madrid
12:00
Ovada
20:30
Narbonne
12:35
Adra
01:20
Ilz
10:40
Vera
05:00
Almansa
02:50
Griffen
14:45
Benalua de las Villas
03:10
Castellon de la Plana
02:00
Arganda del Rey
12:15
Genova
22:20
Figueras
13:05
Castell de Ferro
01:55
Baix Ebre
09:00
Lorca
05:45
Albacete
21:20
Perpignan
15:35
Granada
23:15
Girona
08:30
Tomelloso
12:50
Savona
05:50
Udine
13:35
Motril
11:10
Almeria
13:00
15:20
Fagaras
22:00
Braila
16:45
Brasov
13:30
Alba Iulia
18:00
Targu Secuiesc
13:45
Sebes
19:00
Onesti
14:20
Sibiu
19:50
Adjud
20:00
Marasesti
18:45
Oituz (BC)
20:40
Vulturu
18:15
Bretcu
21:00
Hanu Conache
17:15
Sfantu Gheorghe
20:20
Focsani
20:10
Tisita
21:30
Galati
13:15
18:00
Targu Secuiesc
19:00
Onesti
19:45
Tisita
21:30
Braila
19:30
Adjud
15:30
Fagaras
20:00
Focsani
14:15
Sibiu
17:30
Sfantu Gheorghe
21:10
Galati
20:30
Nanesti
13:25
Alba Iulia
13:30
Sebes
16:45
Brasov
13:15
20:30
Focsani
21:40
Galati
22:00
Braila
13:30
Alba Iulia
17:30
Sfantu Gheorghe
13:45
Sebes
14:20
Sibiu
15:30
Fagaras
16:40
Brasov
18:15
Targu Secuiesc
19:15
Onesti
19:45
Adjud
13:30
14:30
Cluj Napoca
14:00
Turda
15:00
Floresti
13:45
Aiud
13:30
14:30
Turda
15:00
Cluj Napoca
15:30
Floresti
13:50
Aiud
14:15
Fany
14:45
Alba Iulia
16:15
Sibiu
16:35
Talmaciu
17:30
Calimanesti
18:15
Ramnicu Valcea
19:30
Pitesti
21:00
Bucuresti
14:15
Fany
14:45
Alba Iulia
15:00
Sebes
16:15
Sibiu
16:35
Talmaciu
17:30
Calimanesti
18:15
Ramnicu Valcea
19:30
Pitesti
21:00
Bucuresti
14:25
Fany
18:30
Zalau
14:40
Aiud
15:15
Turda
17:00
Cluj Napoca
20:15
Satu Mare
14:25
Fany
15:15
Turda
16:30
Cluj Napoca
17:30
Gherla
17:45
Dej
18:10
Gilgau
18:30
Ileanda
18:55
Somcuta Mare
20:00
Baia Mare
14:40
Aiud
15:00
Unirea
14:40
15:45
Cluj Napoca
16:00
Floresti
14:50
Aiud
15:00
Turda
18:25
Fany
21:45
Dej
00:40
Apa
01:30
Satu Mare
00:25
Cicirlau
00:30
Seini
00:10
Tautii Magheraus
22:55
Somcuta Mare
22:30
Ileanda
18:40
Aiud
20:30
Cluj Napoca
19:15
Turda
21:30
Gherla
22:10
Gilgau
00:00
Baia Mare
00:50
Livada
22:30
Fany
00:15
Sibiu
01:30
Calimanesti
01:15
Brezoi
00:35
Talmaciu
23:15
Sebes
23:00
Alba Iulia
02:09
Ramnicu Valcea
03:15
Pitesti
05:00
Bucuresti
Sosiri
De la
Ora
09:30
Montpellier
00:15
09:30
Malaga
00:30
09:30
Nimes
00:50
09:30
Granada
01:15
09:30
Lancon-Provence
01:20
09:30
Almunecar
01:55
09:30
Benalua de las Villas
02:05
09:30
Guadix
02:15
09:30
Aix-en-Provence
09:30
Salobrena
02:40
09:30
Zujar
02:50
09:30
Baza
03:05
09:30
Motril
03:10
09:30
Vidauban
03:30
09:30
Cannes
03:40
09:30
Castell de Ferro
03:45
09:30
Nice
04:10
09:30
Albox
09:30
Adra
04:15
09:30
Matagorda
04:35
09:30
San Remo
04:40
13:30
Braila
04:40
13:30
Braila
04:45
13:45
Braila
04:45
09:30
Imperia
09:30
Roquetas de Mar
09:30
Madrid
05:00
13:30
Galati
05:00
09:30
Berja
05:05
09:30
Tabernas
05:15
13:30
Galati
05:15
09:30
Arganda del Rey
05:20
13:45
Galati
05:20
09:30
El Ejido
05:30
13:45
Hanu Conache
05:40
07:25
Floresti
05:45
14:45
Braila
05:45
09:30
Almeria
09:30
Almeria
05:50
14:40
Braila
05:50
09:30
Almeria
09:30
Tarancon
06:00
13:30
Hanu Conache
06:00
13:45
Vulturu
06:00
13:30
Focsani
06:10
09:30
Fuente de Pedro Naharro
06:15
07:25
Cluj Napoca
06:20
14:40
Galati
06:20
14:45
Galati
06:20
09:30
Horcajo de Santiago
06:30
13:30
Focsani
06:30
13:45
Focsani
06:30
09:30
Vera
09:30
Savona
06:40
14:45
Hanu Conache
13:45
Tisita
06:40
09:30
Villamayor de Santiago
06:45
13:30
Tisita
06:45
07:25
Turda
06:45
13:45
Marasesti
06:45
13:30
Adjud
06:50
09:30
Huercal Overa
06:55
09:30
Quintanar de la Orden
07:00
13:30
Adjud
07:00
14:45
Vulturu
13:45
Adjud
07:00
07:25
Aiud
07:10
09:30
Puerto Lumbreras
09:30
Miguel Esteban
09:30
Genova
07:20
Fany
14:25
Bucuresti
07:30
Fany
14:25
Bucuresti
07:30
13:30
Onesti
14:40
Focsani
07:30
14:45
Focsani
07:30
13:30
Onesti
07:35
09:30
Corral de Almaguer
07:40
14:45
Tisita
13:45
Onesti
07:40
09:30
Lorca
09:30
Las Pedroneras
07:45
14:45
Marasesti
07:45
09:30
Ovada
07:50
Fany
14:15
Satu Mare
08:00
14:45
Adjud
13:45
Oituz (BC)
08:00
14:40
Adjud
08:10
09:30
La Roda
08:15
09:30
Villa de Don Fadrique
09:30
Tortona
09:30
Murcia
08:20
09:30
Albacete
08:30
13:45
Bretcu
08:30
09:30
Villacanas
08:35
13:30
Targu Secuiesc
08:40
14:45
Onesti
08:40
Fany
14:25
Pitesti
08:45
Fany
14:25
Pitesti
08:45
14:40
Onesti
08:45
14:45
Oituz (BC)
13:45
Targu Secuiesc
08:50
09:30
Alcazar de San Juan
09:00
Fany
14:15
Baia Mare
09:00
13:30
Targu Secuiesc
09:00
09:30
Piacenza
09:10
09:30
Almansa
09:20
Fany
14:15
Somcuta Mare
09:20
13:30
Sfantu Gheorghe
09:20
09:30
Pedro Munoz
09:30
Elche
09:30
13:30
Sfantu Gheorghe
09:30
14:45
Bretcu
13:45
Sfantu Gheorghe
09:30
Fany
14:15
Zalau
09:45
Fany
14:15
Ileanda
09:45
13:30
Brasov
09:50
13:30
Brasov
09:50
14:45
Targu Secuiesc
09:50
09:30
Tomelloso
09:30
Brescia
09:30
Alicante
10:00
Fany
14:25
Ramnicu Valcea
10:00
Fany
14:25
Ramnicu Valcea
10:00
14:40
Targu Secuiesc
10:00
13:45
Brasov
10:00
Fany
14:15
Gilgau
10:05
09:30
Benidorm
10:30
Fany
14:25
Calimanesti
10:30
Fany
14:15
Dej
10:30
Fany
14:25
Calimanesti
10:30
14:40
Sfantu Gheorghe
10:30
14:45
Sfantu Gheorghe
10:30
09:30
Verona
10:40
Fany
14:15
Gherla
10:45
Fany
14:25
Talmaciu
10:55
Fany
14:25
Talmaciu
10:55
13:30
Fagaras
11:00
13:15
Floresti
11:00
14:40
Brasov
13:30
Fagaras
11:00
14:45
Brasov
13:45
Fagaras
11:00
Fany
18:25
Bucuresti
11:30
13:15
Floresti
11:30
09:30
Vicenza
12:00
13:15
Cluj Napoca
12:00
13:15
Cluj Napoca
12:00
14:40
Fagaras
13:30
Sibiu
12:00
14:45
Fagaras
12:00
09:30
Padova
12:10
13:45
Sibiu
12:10
13:30
Sibiu
12:15
09:30
Venetia
12:25
Fany
14:25
Sibiu
12:30
Fany
14:25
Sibiu
12:30
13:15
Turda
12:30
13:15
Turda
12:30
Fany
14:15
Cluj Napoca
12:35
Fany
14:15
Cluj Napoca
12:35
Fany
18:25
Pitesti
12:45
13:15
Aiud
12:45
13:30
Sebes
12:50
09:30
Aielo de Malferit
13:00
13:30
Sebes
13:00
13:15
Aiud
13:00
13:30
Alba Iulia
13:10
14:45
Sibiu
13:10
Fany
14:15
Turda
13:15
Fany
14:15
Turda
13:15
13:30
Alba Iulia
13:15
14:40
Sibiu
13:15
13:45
Sebes
13:15
09:30
Xativa
13:30
Fany
14:25
Sebes
13:30
13:45
Alba Iulia
13:30
Fany
14:15
Unirea
13:45
Fany
18:25
Ramnicu Valcea
14:00
09:30
Udine
14:00
Fany
14:15
Aiud
14:00
Fany
14:25
Alba Iulia
14:00
Fany
14:15
Aiud
14:00
Fany
14:25
Alba Iulia
14:00
14:40
Sebes
14:15
14:45
Sebes
14:15
Fany
18:25
Calimanesti
14:30
14:40
Alba Iulia
14:30
14:45
Alba Iulia
14:30
Fany
18:25
Talmaciu
14:55
09:30
Valencia
09:30
Tarvisio
15:00
09:30
Castellon de la Plana
15:40
Fany
22:30
Satu Mare
16:15
Fany
18:25
Sibiu
16:30
09:30
Benicarlo
09:30
Villach
16:30
Fany
22:30
Livada
16:35
Fany
22:30
Apa
16:40
Fany
22:30
Seini
16:45
09:30
Klagenfurt
16:50
09:30
Griffen
17:10
Fany
22:30
Cicirlau
17:15
09:30
Baix Ebre
17:20
Fany
18:25
Sebes
17:30
09:30
Griffen
17:30
Fany
22:30
Tautii Magheraus
17:35
09:30
L'Hospitalet de l'Infant
17:40
Fany
22:30
Baia Mare
17:45
09:30
Graz
17:50
Fany
18:25
Alba Iulia
18:00
Fany
22:30
Somcuta Mare
18:05
09:30
Gleisdorf
18:10
09:30
Tarragona
18:15
Fany
22:30
Ileanda
18:30
09:30
Ilz
18:45
Fany
22:30
Gilgau
18:50
Fany
22:30
Dej
19:15
09:30
Barcelona
19:15
09:30
Barcelona
19:20
Fany
22:30
Gherla
19:30
09:30
Wiener Neustadt
19:40
09:30
Viena
09:30
Girona
20:20
09:30
Viena
20:30
09:30
Figueras
20:45
Fany
22:30
Cluj Napoca
21:00
Fany
22:30
Turda
21:30
Fany
22:30
Aiud
22:15
09:30
Perpignan
22:30
09:30
Narbonne
23:20
09:30
Budapesta
23:30
09:30
Beziers
23:45