Mersulautobuzelor.ro
Mersulautobuzelor.ro
Contact
Mersulautobuzelor.ro
Stei
Autogara Omnitrans SA
Autogara Omnitrans SA
Stei, Romania
Adresă:
Str. Andrei Muresanu nr.1
Tel:
+4-0259-332.273
Plecări
Ora
Către
00:25
Omnitrans
00:40
Rieni
05:00
Omnitrans
05:40
Ponoare
05:00
Omnitrans
05:44
Hinchiris
05:15
05:27
Sudrigiu
06:33
Hidiselu de Sus
05:58
Rabagani
05:25
Rieni
06:30
Hidiselu de Jos
05:56
Feneris
05:22
Petrileni
06:24
Tasad
05:54
Feneris
05:20
Stei
06:20
Dragesti
05:52
Pocola
06:18
Bucium
05:50
Beius
06:16
Ceica
05:43
Beius
06:13
Dusesti
05:40
Beius
06:08
Sambata
05:38
Gradinari
06:45
Oradea
06:04
Copaceni
05:33
Draganesti
06:42
Sanmartin
06:02
Bratesti
05:30
Sudrigiu F Ca
06:40
Baile Felix
06:00
Rabagani
05:37
Omnitrans
06:25
PESTERA
05:37
Omnitrans
06:25
Ferice
05:40
Omnitrans
06:31
Ferice
05:40
Omnitrans
06:30
PESTERA
05:40
Omnitrans
05:55
Cristior De Jos
06:20
Omnitrans
06:50
Briheni
06:20
Omnitrans
06:52
Cristior De Jos
06:21
Omnitrans
06:42
Rieni
06:30
07:33
Bucium
07:05
Beius
07:31
Ceica
06:58
Beius
07:28
Dusesti
06:55
Beius
07:23
Sambata
06:50
Gradinari
08:00
Oradea
07:19
Copaceni
06:48
Draganesti
07:57
Sanmartin
07:17
Bratesti
06:45
Sudrigiu F Ca
07:55
Baile Felix
07:15
Rabagani
06:42
Sudrigiu
07:48
Hidiselu de Sus
07:13
Rabagani
06:40
Rieni
07:45
Hidiselu de Jos
07:11
Feneris
06:37
Petrileni
07:39
Tasad
07:09
Feneris
06:35
Stei
07:35
Dragesti
07:07
Pocola
06:45
Alex & Catalin Trans
07:45
Vartop
08:00
Arieseni
08:15
Garda
08:25
Scarisoara
09:24
Campeni
08:40
Albac
09:00
Vadu Motilor
07:15
Nucet
07:00
08:01
Ceica
07:35
Beius
08:03
Bucium
08:25
Baile Felix
07:37
Pocola
08:05
Dragesti
07:05
Stei
07:39
Feneris
08:09
Tasad
07:07
Petrileni
07:41
Feneris
08:15
Hidiselu de Jos
07:10
Rieni
07:43
Rabagani
08:18
Hidiselu de Sus
07:12
Sudrigiu
07:45
Rabagani
08:27
Sanmartin
07:15
Sudrigiu F Ca
07:47
Bratesti
08:30
Oradea
07:18
Draganesti
07:49
Copaceni
07:23
Gradinari
07:53
Sambata
07:25
Beius
07:58
Dusesti
07:28
Beius
07:15
Omnitrans
07:58
Beius
07:58
Beius
07:15
Omnitrans
07:37
Valea De Jos
07:30
Omnitrans
08:12
Poiana
07:30
08:23
Sambata
07:50
Gradinari
09:00
Oradea
08:19
Copaceni
07:48
Draganesti
08:57
Sanmartin
08:17
Bratesti
07:45
Sudrigiu F Ca
08:55
Baile Felix
08:15
Rabagani
07:42
Sudrigiu
08:48
Hidiselu de Sus
08:13
Rabagani
07:40
Rieni
08:45
Hidiselu de Jos
08:11
Feneris
07:37
Petrileni
08:39
Tasad
08:09
Feneris
07:35
Stei
08:35
Dragesti
08:07
Pocola
08:33
Bucium
08:05
Beius
08:31
Ceica
07:58
Beius
08:28
Dusesti
07:55
Beius
07:42
Omnitrans
08:04
Cristior De Jos
08:15
08:58
Rabagani
08:25
Rieni
09:30
Hidiselu de Jos
08:56
Feneris
08:22
Petrileni
09:24
Tasad
08:54
Feneris
08:20
Stei
09:20
Dragesti
08:52
Pocola
09:18
Bucium
08:50
Beius
09:16
Ceica
08:43
Beius
09:13
Dusesti
08:40
Beius
09:08
Sambata
08:35
Gradinari
09:45
Oradea
09:04
Copaceni
08:33
Draganesti
09:42
Sanmartin
09:02
Bratesti
08:30
Sudrigiu F Ca
09:40
Baile Felix
09:00
Rabagani
08:27
Sudrigiu
09:33
Hidiselu de Sus
08:25
Omnitrans
08:40
Rieni
08:30
AUTOGENN
08:42
Carpinet
08:45
Cristior De Jos
08:55
Grosi
09:20
Halmagiu
09:25
Tarmure
09:30
Ocisor
09:32
Tarnava de Cris
11:00
Deva
09:40
Baia de Cris
10:00
Brad
09:10
Virfurile
09:45
Tebea
08:40
Vascau
09:00
13:10
Turda
10:35
Albac
11:40
Baia De Aries
10:25
Scarisoara
11:04
Campeni
10:15
Garda
09:45
Vartop
09:25
Baita
14:01
Cluj Napoca
09:18
Nucet
10:03
Arieseni
09:15
09:50
Beius
10:16
Ceica
09:43
Beius
10:13
Dusesti
09:40
Beius
10:08
Sambata
09:35
Gradinari
10:45
Oradea
10:04
Copaceni
09:33
Draganesti
10:42
Sanmartin
10:02
Bratesti
09:30
Sudrigiu F Ca
10:40
Baile Felix
10:00
Rabagani
09:27
Sudrigiu
10:33
Hidiselu de Sus
09:58
Rabagani
09:25
Rieni
10:30
Hidiselu de Jos
09:56
Feneris
09:22
Petrileni
10:24
Tasad
09:54
Feneris
09:18
Stei
10:20
Dragesti
09:52
Pocola
10:18
Bucium
09:45
AUTOGENN
10:30
Rabagani
10:15
Beius
10:35
Copaceni
11:45
Oradea
10:40
Sambata
09:50
Petrileni
10:45
Dusesti
09:58
Rieni
10:50
Ceica
10:01
Sudrigiu
10:55
Dragesti
10:05
Pacalesti
11:00
Hidiselu de Jos
10:10
Draganesti
11:05
Hidiselu de Sus
10:12
Gradinari
11:10
Baile Felix
10:23
Pocola
10:25
Feneris
11:30
11:48
Draganesti
12:57
Sanmartin
12:17
Bratesti
11:45
Sudrigiu F Ca
12:55
Baile Felix
12:15
Rabagani
11:42
Sudrigiu
12:48
Hidiselu de Sus
12:13
Rabagani
11:40
Rieni
12:45
Hidiselu de Jos
12:11
Feneris
11:37
Petrileni
12:39
Tasad
12:09
Feneris
11:35
Stei
12:35
Dragesti
12:07
Pocola
12:33
Bucium
12:05
Beius
12:31
Ceica
11:58
Beius
12:28
Dusesti
11:55
Beius
12:23
Sambata
11:50
Gradinari
13:00
Oradea
12:19
Copaceni
12:30
Omnitrans
12:58
Baita
13:30
Omnitrans
14:46
Ferice
13:30
Omnitrans
13:45
Cristior De Jos
13:30
14:28
Dusesti
14:33
Bucium
14:19
Copaceni
14:07
Pocola
14:31
Ceica
14:11
Feneris
14:05
Beius
14:09
Feneris
14:13
Rabagani
15:00
Oradea
13:58
Beius
14:57
Sanmartin
13:42
Sudrigiu
13:40
Rieni
14:55
Baile Felix
13:55
Beius
13:37
Petrileni
14:48
Hidiselu de Sus
13:53
Gradinari
13:48
Draganesti
14:45
Hidiselu de Jos
13:35
Stei
14:17
Bratesti
14:39
Tasad
13:45
Sudrigiu F Ca
14:15
Rabagani
14:35
Dragesti
14:23
Sambata
14:00
Omnitrans
16:52
Tulca
15:26
Belfir
14:10
Omnitrans
14:38
Baita
14:10
Omnitrans
14:40
Briheni
14:10
Omnitrans
14:32
Rieni
14:20
Omnitrans
15:08
Ferice
15:00
16:09
Tasad
15:41
Feneris
15:07
Petrileni
16:05
Dragesti
15:39
Feneris
15:05
Stei
16:03
Bucium
15:37
Pocola
16:01
Ceica
15:35
Beius
15:58
Dusesti
15:28
Beius
15:25
Beius
16:30
Oradea
15:53
Sambata
15:20
Gradinari
16:27
Sanmartin
15:49
Copaceni
15:18
Draganesti
16:25
Baile Felix
15:47
Bratesti
15:15
Sudrigiu F Ca
16:18
Hidiselu de Sus
15:45
Rabagani
15:12
Sudrigiu
16:15
Hidiselu de Jos
15:43
Rabagani
15:10
Rieni
15:10
Omnitrans
15:55
Beius
15:55
Beius
15:15
Omnitrans
15:37
Valea De Jos
15:20
Omnitrans
15:48
Baita
15:30
Omnitrans
17:20
Lunca Sprie
16:25
Beius
15:30
Omnitrans
16:14
Hinchiris
15:30
16:35
Dragesti
16:33
Bucium
17:00
Oradea
16:23
Sambata
16:07
Pocola
16:57
Sanmartin
16:19
Copaceni
15:35
Stei
15:53
Gradinari
15:42
Sudrigiu
15:37
Petrileni
16:17
Bratesti
16:31
Ceica
15:40
Rieni
16:15
Rabagani
16:28
Dusesti
16:13
Rabagani
16:45
Hidiselu de Jos
15:55
Beius
16:11
Feneris
15:48
Draganesti
16:55
Baile Felix
16:09
Feneris
16:48
Hidiselu de Sus
15:58
Beius
16:39
Tasad
15:45
Sudrigiu F Ca
16:05
Beius
15:40
Omnitrans
16:16
Ponoare
15:40
Omnitrans
16:22
Poiana
15:41
Omnitrans
16:04
Cristior De Jos
16:05
Omnitrans
16:50
Beius
16:50
Beius
16:25
Omnitrans
16:40
Rieni
16:30
Omnitrans
17:20
PESTERA
17:00
18:01
Ceica
17:28
Beius
17:58
Dusesti
17:25
Beius
17:53
Sambata
17:20
Gradinari
18:30
Oradea
17:49
Copaceni
17:18
Draganesti
18:27
Sanmartin
17:47
Bratesti
17:15
Sudrigiu F Ca
18:25
Baile Felix
17:45
Rabagani
17:12
Sudrigiu
18:18
Hidiselu de Sus
17:43
Rabagani
17:10
Rieni
18:15
Hidiselu de Jos
17:41
Feneris
17:07
Petrileni
18:09
Tasad
17:39
Feneris
17:05
Stei
18:05
Dragesti
17:37
Pocola
18:03
Bucium
17:35
Beius
17:15
AUTOGENN
19:00
Oradea
18:10
Sambata
17:20
Petrileni
18:15
Dusesti
17:23
Rieni
18:20
Ceica
17:25
Sudrigiu
18:25
Dragesti
17:27
Pacalesti
18:35
Hidiselu de Jos
17:30
Draganesti
18:40
Hidiselu de Sus
17:35
Gradinari
18:45
Baile Felix
17:50
Pocola
17:52
Feneris
18:00
Rabagani
17:45
Beius
18:05
Copaceni
17:15
17:45
Baita
17:40
AUTOGENN
18:50
Halmagiu
20:00
Deva
18:55
Tarmure
19:00
Ocisor
17:53
Carpinet
17:55
Cristior De Jos
18:20
Grosi
18:40
Virfurile
19:05
Tarnava de Cris
17:47
Vascau
19:10
Tebea
19:07
Baia de Cris
19:15
Brad
20:07
Alex & Catalin Trans
20:39
Beius
20:49
Tarcaia
21:29
Omnitrans
21:45
Cristior De Jos
21:30
Omnitrans
22:46
Ferice
22:11
Omnitrans
22:32
Rieni
23:10
Omnitrans
23:55
Beius
23:55
Beius
23:30
Omnitrans
00:12
Poiana
Sosiri
De la
Ora
Omnitrans
00:25
Cristior De Jos
00:10
Omnitrans
05:40
Rieni
05:25
Omnitrans
06:12
Poiana
05:30
Omnitrans
08:28
Tulca
05:30
Omnitrans
06:16
Ponoare
05:40
Omnitrans
06:31
Hinchiris
05:45
Alex & Catalin Trans
06:45
Tarcaia
05:50
Omnitrans
06:21
Cristior De Jos
06:00
Omnitrans
06:22
Valea De Jos
06:00
Alex & Catalin Trans
06:45
Beius
06:15
Omnitrans
06:58
Beius
06:20
07:00
Baita
06:20
Omnitrans
07:18
PESTERA
06:30
Omnitrans
07:18
Ferice
06:30
AUTOGENN
09:45
Deva
06:45
AUTOGENN
08:30
Oradea
06:45
Omnitrans
07:40
PESTERA
06:45
AUTOGENN
08:30
Baile Felix
06:50
AUTOGENN
08:30
Hidiselu de Sus
06:55
Omnitrans
08:28
Belfir
06:58
AUTOGENN
08:30
Hidiselu de Jos
07:00
Omnitrans
07:28
Baita
07:00
Omnitrans
07:30
Briheni
07:00
Omnitrans
07:32
Cristior De Jos
07:00
AUTOGENN
08:30
Dragesti
07:10
Omnitrans
08:30
Ferice
07:15
AUTOGENN
08:30
Ceica
07:15
08:45
Oradea
07:15
08:45
Sanmartin
07:18
AUTOGENN
08:30
Dusesti
07:20
Omnitrans
07:42
Rieni
07:20
08:45
Baile Felix
07:20
AUTOGENN
08:30
Sambata
07:25
AUTOGENN
08:30
Copaceni
07:27
08:45
Hidiselu de Sus
07:27
AUTOGENN
09:45
Brad
07:30
AUTOGENN
08:30
Rabagani
07:30
08:45
Hidiselu de Jos
07:30
08:45
Tasad
07:36
AUTOGENN
08:30
Feneris
07:39
08:45
Dragesti
07:40
08:45
Bucium
07:42
08:45
Ceica
07:44
AUTOGENN
08:30
Pocola
07:45
08:45
Dusesti
07:47
08:45
Sambata
07:52
08:45
Copaceni
07:56
08:45
Bratesti
07:58
AUTOGENN
09:45
Tebea
08:00
AUTOGENN
08:30
Beius
08:00
08:45
Rabagani
08:00
08:45
Rabagani
08:02
08:45
Feneris
08:04
AUTOGENN
09:45
Baia de Cris
08:05
AUTOGENN
08:30
Gradinari
08:05
08:45
Feneris
08:06
AUTOGENN
08:30
Draganesti
08:07
08:45
Pocola
08:08
AUTOGENN
09:45
Tarnava de Cris
08:10
AUTOGENN
08:30
Sudrigiu
08:10
Omnitrans
08:25
Cristior De Jos
08:10
08:45
Beius
08:10
AUTOGENN
08:30
Rieni
08:12
08:45
Beius
08:12
AUTOGENN
08:30
Petrileni
08:15
08:45
Beius
08:15
AUTOGENN
09:45
Ocisor
08:20
08:45
Gradinari
08:20
AUTOGENN
09:45
Tarmure
08:25
08:45
Draganesti
08:25
AUTOGENN
09:45
Halmagiu
08:30
08:45
Sudrigiu F Ca
08:30
08:45
Sudrigiu
08:33
08:45
Rieni
08:35
AUTOGENN
09:45
Virfurile
08:38
08:45
Petrileni
08:38
08:45
Stei
08:40
AUTOGENN
09:45
Lazuri
08:42
AUTOGENN
09:45
Grosi
08:48
AUTOGENN
09:45
Cristior De Jos
09:00
AUTOGENN
09:45
Carpinet
09:05
AUTOGENN
09:45
Vascau
09:10
10:45
Oradea
09:15
10:45
Sanmartin
09:18
10:45
Baile Felix
09:20
10:45
Hidiselu de Sus
09:27
10:45
Hidiselu de Jos
09:30
10:45
Tasad
09:36
10:45
Dragesti
09:40
10:45
Bucium
09:42
10:45
Ceica
09:44
10:45
Dusesti
09:47
10:45
Sambata
09:52
10:45
Copaceni
09:56
10:45
Bratesti
09:58
Omnitrans
10:38
Beius
10:00
10:45
Rabagani
10:00
10:45
Rabagani
10:02
10:45
Feneris
10:04
10:45
Feneris
10:06
10:45
Pocola
10:08
10:45
Beius
10:10
10:45
Beius
10:12
10:45
Beius
10:15
10:45
Gradinari
10:20
10:45
Draganesti
10:25
10:45
Sudrigiu F Ca
10:30
10:45
Sudrigiu
10:33
10:45
Rieni
10:35
10:45
Petrileni
10:38
10:45
Stei
10:40
12:30
Oradea
11:00
12:30
Sanmartin
11:03
12:30
Baile Felix
11:05
12:30
Hidiselu de Sus
11:12
12:30
Hidiselu de Jos
11:15
12:30
Tasad
11:21
12:30
Dragesti
11:25
12:30
Bucium
11:27
12:30
Ceica
11:29
12:30
Dusesti
11:32
12:30
Sambata
11:37
12:30
Copaceni
11:41
12:30
Bratesti
11:43
12:30
Rabagani
11:45
12:30
Rabagani
11:47
12:30
Feneris
11:49
12:30
Feneris
11:51
12:30
Pocola
11:53
12:30
Beius
11:55
12:30
Beius
11:57
12:30
Beius
12:00
12:30
Gradinari
12:05
12:30
Draganesti
12:10
12:30
Sudrigiu F Ca
12:15
12:30
Sudrigiu
12:18
12:30
Rieni
12:20
12:30
Petrileni
12:23
12:30
Stei
12:25
14:30
Oradea
14:30
Oradea
13:00
14:30
Sanmartin
14:30
Sanmartin
13:03
14:30
Baile Felix
14:30
Baile Felix
13:05
14:30
Hidiselu de Sus
14:30
Hidiselu de Sus
13:12
Omnitrans
13:30
Rieni
13:15
14:30
Hidiselu de Jos
14:30
Hidiselu de Jos
13:15
14:30
Tasad
14:30
Tasad
13:21
14:30
Dragesti
14:30
Dragesti
13:25
14:30
Bucium
14:30
Bucium
13:27
14:30
Ceica
14:30
Ceica
13:29
Omnitrans
13:58
Baita
13:30
Omnitrans
14:12
Poiana
13:30
14:30
Dusesti
14:30
Dusesti
13:32
14:30
Sambata
14:30
Sambata
13:37
14:30
Copaceni
14:30
Copaceni
13:41
14:30
Bratesti
14:30
Bratesti
13:43
14:30
Rabagani
14:30
Rabagani
13:45
14:30
Rabagani
14:30
Rabagani
13:47
14:30
Feneris
14:30
Feneris
13:49
Omnitrans
14:10
Cristior De Jos
13:50
14:30
Feneris
14:30
Feneris
13:51
14:30
Pocola
14:30
Pocola
13:53
14:30
Beius
14:30
Beius
13:55
14:30
Beius
14:30
Beius
13:57
Omnitrans
14:22
Valea De Jos
14:00
14:30
Beius
14:30
Beius
14:00
14:30
Gradinari
14:30
Gradinari
14:05
14:30
Draganesti
14:30
Draganesti
14:10
14:30
Sudrigiu F Ca
14:30
Sudrigiu F Ca
14:15
14:30
Sudrigiu
14:30
Sudrigiu
14:18
Omnitrans
14:58
Beius
14:20
14:30
Rieni
14:30
Rieni
14:20
14:30
Petrileni
14:30
Petrileni
14:23
14:30
Stei
14:30
Stei
14:25
AUTOGENN
17:15
Deva
14:30
16:00
Oradea
14:30
16:00
Sanmartin
14:33
16:00
Baile Felix
14:35
16:00
Hidiselu de Sus
14:42
Omnitrans
15:15
Briheni
14:45
16:00
Hidiselu de Jos
14:45
Omnitrans
15:18
Baita
14:50
16:00
Tasad
14:51
16:00
Dragesti
14:55
16:00
Bucium
14:57
16:00
Ceica
14:59
16:00
Dusesti
15:02
16:00
Sambata
15:07
Omnitrans
15:58
Ferice
15:10
16:00
Copaceni
15:11
16:00
Bratesti
15:13
AUTOGENN
17:15
Brad
15:15
16:45
Oradea
16:00
Rabagani
15:15
16:00
Rabagani
15:17
16:45
Sanmartin
15:18
16:00
Feneris
15:19
Omnitrans
16:10
PESTERA
15:20
Omnitrans
15:41
Rieni
15:20
16:45
Baile Felix
15:20
16:00
Feneris
15:21
16:00
Pocola
15:23
16:00
Beius
15:25
16:00
Beius
16:45
Hidiselu de Sus
15:27
Omnitrans
16:21
Ferice
15:30
AUTOGENN
17:15
Tebea
15:30
16:00
Beius
16:45
Hidiselu de Jos
15:30
AUTOGENN
17:15
Baia de Cris
15:35
16:00
Gradinari
15:35
16:45
Tasad
15:36
16:00
Draganesti
16:45
Dragesti
15:40
16:45
Bucium
15:42
AUTOGENN
17:15
Tarnava de Cris
15:43
16:45
Ceica
15:44
AUTOGENN
17:15
Ocisor
15:45
16:00
Sudrigiu F Ca
17:15
Oradea
15:45
16:45
Dusesti
15:47
17:15
Sanmartin
16:00
Sudrigiu
15:48
AUTOGENN
17:15
Tarmure
15:50
16:00
Rieni
17:15
Baile Felix
15:50
16:45
Sambata
15:52
16:00
Petrileni
15:53
16:00
Stei
15:55
16:45
Copaceni
15:56
17:15
Hidiselu de Sus
15:57
16:45
Bratesti
15:58
AUTOGENN
17:15
Halmagiu
16:00
AUTOGENN
17:40
Oradea
16:00
17:15
Hidiselu de Jos
16:45
Rabagani
16:00
16:45
Rabagani
16:02
16:45
Feneris
16:04
AUTOGENN
17:40
Baile Felix
16:05
16:45
Feneris
17:15
Tasad
16:06
16:45
Pocola
16:08
AUTOGENN
17:15
Virfurile
16:10
AUTOGENN
17:40
Hidiselu de Sus
16:10
Omnitrans
16:25
Cristior De Jos
16:10
16:45
Beius
17:15
Dragesti
16:10
16:45
Beius
17:15
Bucium
16:12
17:15
Ceica
16:14
AUTOGENN
17:40
Hidiselu de Jos
16:15
Omnitrans
17:01
Hinchiris
16:15
16:45
Beius
16:15
17:15
Dusesti
16:17
AUTOGENN
17:15
Lazuri
16:20
Omnitrans
16:56
Ponoare
16:20
16:45
Gradinari
16:20
17:15
Sambata
16:22
AUTOGENN
17:15
Grosi
16:25
AUTOGENN
17:40
Dragesti
16:25
16:45
Draganesti
16:25
17:15
Copaceni
16:26
17:15
Bratesti
16:28
AUTOGENN
17:40
Ceica
16:30
16:45
Sudrigiu F Ca
17:15
Rabagani
16:30
17:15
Rabagani
16:32
16:45
Sudrigiu
16:33
17:15
Feneris
16:34
AUTOGENN
17:15
Cristior De Jos
16:35
AUTOGENN
17:40
Dusesti
16:35
16:45
Rieni
16:35
17:15
Feneris
16:36
AUTOGENN
17:15
Carpinet
16:38
16:45
Petrileni
17:15
Pocola
16:38
AUTOGENN
17:15
Vascau
16:40
AUTOGENN
17:40
Sambata
16:40
16:45
Stei
17:15
Beius
16:40
AUTOGENN
17:40
Copaceni
16:42
17:15
Beius
16:42
AUTOGENN
17:40
Rabagani
16:45
17:15
Beius
16:45
17:15
Gradinari
16:50
AUTOGENN
17:40
Feneris
16:54
AUTOGENN
17:40
Pocola
16:55
17:15
Draganesti
16:55
18:30
Oradea
17:15
Sudrigiu F Ca
17:00
18:30
Sanmartin
17:15
Sudrigiu
17:03
AUTOGENN
17:40
Beius
17:05
17:15
Rieni
18:30
Baile Felix
17:05
17:15
Petrileni
17:08
AUTOGENN
17:40
Gradinari
17:10
17:15
Stei
17:10
18:30
Hidiselu de Sus
17:12
AUTOGENN
17:40
Draganesti
17:15
18:30
Hidiselu de Jos
17:15
AUTOGENN
17:40
Sudrigiu
17:20
18:30
Tasad
17:21
AUTOGENN
17:40
Rieni
17:22
AUTOGENN
17:40
Petrileni
17:25
18:30
Dragesti
17:25
18:30
Bucium
17:27
18:30
Ceica
17:29
22:00
Cluj Napoca
17:30
18:30
Dusesti
17:32
18:30
Sambata
17:37
18:30
Copaceni
17:41
18:30
Bratesti
17:43
18:30
Rabagani
17:45
18:30
Rabagani
17:47
18:30
Feneris
17:49
18:30
Feneris
17:51
18:30
Pocola
17:53
18:30
Beius
17:55
18:30
Beius
17:57
18:30
Beius
19:30
Oradea
18:00
19:30
Sanmartin
18:03
19:30
Baile Felix
18:30
Gradinari
18:05
18:30
Draganesti
18:10
19:30
Hidiselu de Sus
18:12
Alex & Catalin Trans
20:07
Campeni
18:15
18:30
Sudrigiu F Ca
19:30
Hidiselu de Jos
18:15
18:30
Sudrigiu
18:18
18:30
Rieni
18:20
22:00
Turda
18:21
19:30
Tasad
18:21
18:30
Petrileni
18:23
18:30
Stei
19:30
Dragesti
18:25
19:30
Bucium
18:27
19:30
Ceica
18:29
Alex & Catalin Trans
20:07
Vadu Motilor
18:30
19:30
Dusesti
18:32
19:30
Sambata
18:37
Alex & Catalin Trans
20:07
Albac
18:40
19:30
Copaceni
18:41
19:30
Bratesti
18:43
19:30
Rabagani
18:45
19:30
Rabagani
18:47
19:30
Feneris
18:49
Alex & Catalin Trans
20:07
Scarisoara
18:50
19:30
Feneris
18:51
19:30
Pocola
18:53
19:30
Beius
18:55
19:30
Beius
18:57
Alex & Catalin Trans
20:07
Garda
19:00
19:30
Beius
19:00
19:30
Gradinari
19:05
19:30
Draganesti
19:10
Alex & Catalin Trans
20:07
Arieseni
19:15
19:30
Sudrigiu F Ca
19:15
19:30
Sudrigiu
19:18
19:30
Rieni
19:20
19:30
Petrileni
19:23
Alex & Catalin Trans
20:07
Vartop
19:25
19:30
Stei
19:25
22:00
Baia De Aries
19:30
21:00
Oradea
19:30
21:00
Sanmartin
19:33
21:00
Baile Felix
19:35
21:00
Hidiselu de Sus
19:42
21:00
Hidiselu de Jos
19:45
Alex & Catalin Trans
20:07
Nucet
19:47
21:00
Tasad
19:51
21:00
Dragesti
19:55
21:00
Bucium
19:57
21:00
Ceica
19:59
22:00
Campeni
20:00
21:00
Dusesti
20:02
21:00
Sambata
20:07
21:00
Copaceni
20:11
21:00
Bratesti
20:13
21:00
Rabagani
20:15
21:00
Rabagani
20:17
21:00
Feneris
20:19
22:00
Albac
20:20
21:00
Feneris
20:21
21:00
Pocola
20:23
21:00
Beius
20:25
21:00
Beius
20:27
22:00
Scarisoara
20:30
21:00
Beius
20:30
21:00
Gradinari
20:35
21:00
Draganesti
20:40
21:00
Sudrigiu F Ca
20:45
21:00
Sudrigiu
20:48
22:00
Garda
20:50
21:00
Rieni
20:50
21:00
Petrileni
20:53
21:00
Stei
20:55
22:00
Arieseni
21:00
22:00
Vartop
21:10
Omnitrans
21:29
Rieni
21:15
Omnitrans
22:12
Poiana
21:30
22:00
Baita
21:40
22:00
Nucet
21:45
Omnitrans
22:11
Cristior De Jos
21:50
Omnitrans
22:22
Valea De Jos
22:00
Omnitrans
22:58
Beius
22:20
Omnitrans
00:35
Ferice
23:20