Mersulautobuzelor.ro
Mersulautobuzelor.ro
Contact
Mersulautobuzelor.ro
Racaciuni
Statie Racaciuni
Statie Racaciuni
Racaciuni, Romania
Adresă:
necunoscuta
Plecări
Ora
Către
00:10
00:45
Marasesti
00:50
Tisita
01:30
Tecuci
05:45
Ovidiu
06:00
Constanta
03:30
Braila
04:00
Viziru
04:45
Harsova
00:45
Adjud
07:00
STEPTRANS
07:10
Cleja
07:15
Faraoani
07:20
Nicolae Balcescu
07:30
Bacau
11:20
17:20
Dorobantu
15:40
Albina
14:10
Sendreni
13:55
Independenta
13:05
Liesti
12:50
Tecuci
11:55
Adjud
12:35
Tisita
17:40
Mihail Kogalniceanu
12:10
Pufesti
17:15
Crucea
11:35
Sascut
18:10
Constanta
16:45
Giurgeni
14:40
Braila
16:30
Gura Ialomitei
16:55
Harsova
16:10
Spiru Haret
17:50
Ovidiu
16:00
Viziru
17:30
Nicolae Balcescu
15:50
Valea Canepei
12:30
STEPTRANS
12:40
Marvila
12:35
Dealu Dienet
12:55
Corbasca Noua
13:00
Corbasca
13:05
Gherdana
13:10
Dragesti
13:15
Giurgeni
13:20
Tatarasti
12:45
Scarisoara
14:10
14:20
Sascut
14:50
Haret
15:00
Tisita
15:05
Bizighesti
15:15
Focsani
14:15
18:10
Suceava
17:50
Cumparatura
14:55
Bacau
16:20
Barticesti
15:40
Roman
16:30
Hanul Ancutei
17:40
Falticeni
16:45
Motca
15:25
Secuieni
16:50
Cristesti
16:05
Sabaoani
15:15
Filipesti
14:25
N.Balcescu
17:00
Draguseni
17:15
Vadu Moldovei
17:25
Spataresti
15:00
STEPTRANS
15:10
Cleja
15:15
Faraoani
15:20
Nicolae Balcescu
15:30
Bacau
15:36
16:52
Garoafa
17:10
Focsani
16:00
Sascut
16:28
Calimanesti
16:37
Haret
16:40
Marasesti
18:30
STEPTRANS
18:55
Corbasca Noua
19:00
Corbasca
19:05
Gherdana
19:10
Dragesti
19:15
Giurgeni
19:20
Tatarasti
18:45
Scarisoara
18:40
Marvila
18:35
Dealu Dienet
18:34
20:21
Miclauseni
20:09
Traian
19:55
Horia
18:58
Nicolae Balcescu
21:40
Iasi
20:52
Razboieni
20:36
Strunga
19:34
22:40
Iasi
21:54
Baltati
21:36
Strunga
21:21
Miclauseni
21:09
Traian
20:34
Filipesti
20:15
Bogdan Voda
19:58
Nicolae Balcescu
19:42
Cleja
23:50
02:40
Frumusica
00:00
Bacau
01:45
Targu Frumos
01:05
Roman
02:20
Harlau
02:00
Cotnari
02:55
Flamanzi
03:10
Copalau
03:30
Botosani
Sosiri
De la
Ora
STEPTRANS
07:00
Tatarasti
06:10
STEPTRANS
07:00
Giurgeni
06:15
STEPTRANS
07:00
Dragesti
06:20
STEPTRANS
07:00
Gherdana
06:25
STEPTRANS
07:00
Corbasca
06:30
STEPTRANS
07:00
Corbasca Noua
06:35
STEPTRANS
07:00
Scarisoara
06:45
STEPTRANS
07:00
Marvila
06:50
STEPTRANS
07:00
Dealu Dienet
06:55
14:15
Constanta
07:10
11:20
Suceava
07:30
11:20
Cumparatura
07:45
11:20
Falticeni
07:55
11:20
Spataresti
08:05
11:20
Vadu Moldovei
08:20
14:15
Harsova
08:30
14:15
Giurgeni
08:35
11:20
Draguseni
08:35
11:20
Cristesti
08:45
14:15
Gura Ialomitei
08:50
11:20
Hanul Ancutei
09:05
14:15
Spiru Haret
09:10
11:20
Barticesti
09:15
11:20
Sabaoani
09:20
14:15
Viziru
09:25
11:20
Roman
09:30
14:15
Valea Canepei
09:35
14:15
Albina
09:45
11:20
Secuieni
09:50
11:20
Motca
09:55
11:20
Filipesti
10:05
11:20
Bacau
10:45
14:10
Iasi
11:00
14:15
Braila
11:00
11:20
N.Balcescu
11:10
14:15
Sendreni
11:35
14:10
Razboieni
11:48
14:15
Independenta
11:50
STEPTRANS
12:30
Bacau
12:00
14:10
Strunga
12:04
STEPTRANS
12:30
Nicolae Balcescu
12:10
14:10
Miclauseni
12:15
STEPTRANS
12:30
Faraoani
12:15
STEPTRANS
12:30
Cleja
12:20
15:36
Iasi
12:30
14:10
Traian
12:31
14:15
Liesti
12:40
14:10
Horia
12:45
14:15
Tecuci
12:55
14:15
Tisita
13:00
15:36
Baltati
13:16
14:15
Pufesti
13:25
15:36
Strunga
13:34
14:15
Adjud
13:40
14:10
Nicolae Balcescu
13:42
15:36
Miclauseni
13:49
14:15
Sascut
14:00
15:36
Traian
14:01
STEPTRANS
15:00
Tatarasti
14:05
STEPTRANS
15:00
Giurgeni
14:15
STEPTRANS
15:00
Dragesti
14:20
STEPTRANS
15:00
Gherdana
14:25
STEPTRANS
15:00
Corbasca
14:30
STEPTRANS
15:00
Corbasca Noua
14:35
15:36
Filipesti
14:36
STEPTRANS
15:00
Scarisoara
14:45
STEPTRANS
15:00
Marvila
14:50
15:36
Bogdan Voda
14:55
STEPTRANS
15:00
Dealu Dienet
14:55
15:36
Nicolae Balcescu
15:12
15:36
Cleja
15:28
18:34
Focsani
17:00
18:34
Bizighesti
17:19
18:34
Tisita
17:24
18:34
Haret
17:33
23:50
Constanta
18:00
19:34
Focsani
18:00
STEPTRANS
18:30
Bacau
18:00
18:34
Sascut
18:10
STEPTRANS
18:30
Nicolae Balcescu
18:10
STEPTRANS
18:30
Faraoani
18:15
19:34
Garoafa
18:18
23:50
Ovidiu
18:20
STEPTRANS
18:30
Cleja
18:20
19:34
Marasesti
18:30
19:34
Haret
18:33
19:34
Calimanesti
18:42
19:34
Sascut
19:10
23:50
Harsova
19:15
23:50
Viziru
20:30
23:50
Braila
21:00
00:10
Botosani
21:00
00:10
Copalau
21:20
00:10
Flamanzi
21:30
00:10
Frumusica
21:35
00:10
Harlau
21:45
00:10
Cotnari
21:50
00:10
Targu Frumos
22:15
23:50
Tecuci
22:30
00:10
Roman
22:45
23:50
Tisita
22:50
23:50
Marasesti
23:00
23:50
Adjud
23:30
00:10
Bacau
23:45