Gara CFR Oradea - Mersul autobuzelor Oradea Bihor Romania

Gara CFR Oradea

Oradea, Romania

Plecări
Ora Către
00:00
00:00 Timisoara 00:00 Arad
05:30
21:30 Braila 19:30 Adjud 15:30 Fagaras 11:30 Deva 07:30 Arad 20:30 Tecuci 19:00 Onesti 13:30 Sibiu 10:00 Lugoj 20:00 Focsani 17:30 Targu Secuiesc 12:30 Sebes 09:00 Timisoara 19:45 Tisita 16:30 Brasov 12:00 Orastie 08:30 Giarmata 20:00 Galati
06:30
09:00 Valea Lui Mihai 11:20 Livada 09:30 Carei 11:40 Seini 11:00 Satu Mare 12:00 Baia Mare 11:10 Botiz
07:00
09:00 Salonta 11:15 Sagu 09:40 Chisineu Cris 11:20 Vinga 09:50 Simand 11:30 Ortisoara 11:00 Arad 12:00 Timisoara
07:10
07:20 Oradea 07:15 Oradea
07:50
08:00 Oradea 07:55 Oradea
07:50
08:00 Episcopia Bihorului 08:25 Salard 08:36 Ciulesti 08:48 Sanlazar 09:00 Marghita 08:05 Biharea 08:30 Sfarnas 08:37 Sarsig 08:52 Chiraleu 08:10 Biharea 08:32 Fegernicu Nou 08:40 Poclusa de Barcau 08:55 Chiribis 07:55 Oradea 08:18 Cauaceu 08:35 Sarcau 08:45 Chislaz 08:57 Marghita
08:30
08:40 Oradea 08:35 Oradea
08:30
11:30 Cluj Napoca 13:51 Targu Mures
08:50
09:00 Episcopia Bihorului 09:25 Salard 09:36 Ciulesti 09:48 Sanlazar 10:00 Marghita 09:05 Biharea 09:30 Sfarnas 09:37 Sarsig 09:52 Chiraleu 09:10 Biharea 09:32 Fegernicu Nou 09:40 Poclusa de Barcau 09:55 Chiribis 08:55 Oradea 09:18 Cauaceu 09:35 Sarcau 09:45 Chislaz 09:57 Marghita
09:00 AutoDas Tour
17:00 Graz 14:00 Viena
09:30
09:35 Oradea 09:40 Oradea
09:55
10:15 Biharea 10:37 Fegernicu Nou 10:45 Poclusa de Barcau 11:00 Chiribis 10:00 Oradea 10:23 Cauaceu 10:40 Sarcau 10:50 Chislaz 11:02 Marghita 10:05 Episcopia Bihorului 10:30 Salard 10:41 Ciulesti 10:53 Sanlazar 11:05 Marghita 10:10 Biharea 10:35 Sfarnas 10:42 Sarsig 10:57 Chiraleu
10:25
13:00 Zimandu Nou 11:25 Inand 12:20 Chisineu Cris 12:40 Simand 11:15 Les 11:50 Salonta 14:00 Ortisoara 12:00 Avram Iancu 15:00 Timisoara 11:00 Oradea 13:50 Vinga 11:55 Ciumeghiu 13:30 Arad 10:30 Oradea
10:30 Euro Michael Tour
22:00 Maidstone 01:15 Bracknell 01:35 Colchester 01:55 Basingstoke 02:10 Milton Keynes 02:20 Andover 02:32 Portsmouth 02:43 Norwich 02:52 Peterborough 20:20 Dover 07:00 Bradford 07:20 Manchester 07:40 Blackburn 08:00 Harrogate 03:05 Market Harborough 03:25 Banbury 03:45 Cheltenham 04:05 Weston-super-Mare 04:30 Bournemouth 04:55 Boston 05:15 Derby 05:35 Burton upon Trent 05:55 Hereford 06:15 Cardiff 06:40 Exeter 01:00 Basildon 01:20 Farnborough 01:40 Luton 02:00 Ipswich 02:13 Bicester 02:22 Winchester 02:35 Fareham 02:45 Fakenham 02:55 Corby 17:00 Lille 20:30 Folkestone 06:45 Sheffield 07:05 Chester 07:25 Bolton 07:45 Grimsby 08:05 Blackpool 03:10 Wellingborough 03:30 Warwick 03:50 Gloucester 04:15 Taunton 04:35 Weymouth 05:00 Grantham 05:20 Coventry 05:40 Wolverhampton 06:00 Ross on Wye 06:20 Lincoln 21:00 Ashford 01:05 Chelmsford 01:25 Crawley 01:45 Aylesbury 02:05 Cambridge 02:15 Oxford 02:25 Brighton 02:37 Southampton 02:47 King's Lynn 18:00 Dunkerque 06:50 Doncaster 07:10 Warrington 07:30 Southport 07:50 Sutton on Hull 08:10 Lancaster 02:57 Kettering 03:15 Northampton 03:35 Stratford-upon-Avon 03:55 Bristol 04:20 Wellington 04:40 Dorchester 05:05 Leicester 05:25 Nuneaton 05:45 Telford 06:05 Monmouth 06:25 Chesterfield 21:30 Canterbury 01:10 Harlow 01:30 Horsham 01:50 Reading 02:07 Bedford 02:18 Newbury 02:30 Chichester 02:40 Thetford 02:50 Wisbech 19:00 Calais 06:55 Leeds 07:15 Liverpool 07:35 Preston 07:55 York 13:00 Londra 03:00 Rothwell 03:20 Rugby 03:40 Evesham 04:00 Bath 04:25 Yeovil 04:50 Spalding 05:10 Nottingham 05:30 Birmingham 05:50 Worcester 06:10 Newport 06:30 Stoke on Trent
10:30 Euro Michael Tour
14:00 Giulianova 14:00 Chieti 14:30 San Salvo 15:00 Lucera 16:00 Barletta 16:30 Bitonto 17:30 Pisticci 18:00 Laterza 17:00 Monopoli 18:00 Taranto 19:00 Mesagne 01:30 Portogruaro 03:30 Monselice 05:30 Imola 07:30 Forli 08:30 Rimini 10:00 Fano 12:00 Macerata 13:30 Pedaso 14:00 Teramo 14:00 Ortona 14:30 Termoli 15:00 Foggia 16:00 Andria 16:30 Bari 17:30 Bernalda 17:00 Gioia del Colle 17:00 Fasano 18:30 Ostuni 19:30 Brindisi 02:00 San Dona di Piave 04:00 Rovigo 06:00 Faenza 08:00 Cesena 08:30 Riccione 10:30 Senegalia 12:30 Civitanova Marche 13:30 Grottammare 14:00 Pineto 14:30 Lanciano 14:30 Lesina 15:30 Cerignola 16:00 Trani 17:00 Altamura 17:30 Metaponto 17:00 Turi 17:30 Massafra 18:30 Pulsano 20:00 Lecce 00:00 Trieste 02:00 Mestre 04:30 Ferrara 06:30 Lugo 08:00 Cervia 08:30 Cattolica 11:00 Ancona 13:00 Porto San Giorgio 14:00 San Benedetto del Tronto 14:00 Ascoli Piceno 14:00 Pescara 14:30 Vasto 15:00 San Severo 16:00 Canosa di Puglia 16:30 Molfetta 17:00 Matera 18:00 Ginosa 17:00 Noci 17:30 Martina Franca 19:00 Manduria 00:30 Palmanova 03:00 Padova 05:00 Bologna 07:30 Ravenna 08:00 Cesenatico 09:00 Pesaro 11:30 Loreto 13:00 Fermo
10:55
12:02 Marghita 13:10 Pericei 11:30 Salard 11:05 Episcopia Bihorului 11:35 Sfarnas 11:42 Sarsig 11:57 Chiraleu 12:20 Suplacu De Barcau 13:15 Varsolt 12:30 Porti 11:10 Biharea 11:37 Fegernicu Nou 11:45 Poclusa de Barcau 12:00 Chiribis 12:45 Nusfalau 13:30 Zalau 13:20 Hereclean 11:15 Biharea 11:40 Sarcau 11:50 Chislaz 12:05 Marghita 13:00 Simleu Silvaniei 12:35 Ipu 11:00 Oradea 11:23 Cauaceu 11:41 Ciulesti 11:53 Sanlazar 12:40 Zauan
11:30 Euro Michael Tour
05:00 Passau 07:10 Erlangen 09:10 Frankfurt 09:30 Karlsruhe 10:50 Trier 11:30 Dusseldorf 05:30 Regensburg 07:15 Ansbach 09:15 Mainz 09:35 Heilbronn 10:55 Bonn 11:50 Duisburg 06:30 Nurnberg 07:20 Bayreuth 09:20 Mannheim 09:45 Stuttgart 11:00 Koln 12:00 Essen 07:00 Furth 07:25 Hof 09:25 Heidelberg 10:45 Koblenz 11:20 Aachen 12:10 Dortmund
11:40
11:45 Oradea 11:50 Oradea
12:10
12:20 Oradea 12:15 Oradea
12:10
13:20 Marghita 12:20 Episcopia Bihorului 12:45 Salard 12:56 Ciulesti 13:08 Sanlazar 12:25 Biharea 12:50 Sfarnas 12:57 Sarsig 13:12 Chiraleu 12:30 Biharea 12:52 Fegernicu Nou 13:00 Poclusa de Barcau 13:15 Chiribis 12:15 Oradea 12:38 Cauaceu 12:55 Sarcau 13:05 Chislaz 13:17 Marghita
12:50 CATAMAD
13:23 Salard 13:37 Sarsig 13:52 Chiraleu 14:09 Chiribis 14:37 Voivozi 12:52 Oradea 13:29 Siniob 13:40 Poclusa de Barcau 13:55 Chiribis 14:10 Poiana 14:40 Cuzap 13:05 Biharea 13:30 Sarcau 13:47 Chislaz 14:02 Marghita 14:20 Bogeiu 13:10 Cauaceu 13:33 Spinus 13:51 Sanlazar 14:05 Marghita 14:30 Popesti
13:40
16:45 Zalau 15:35 Ipu 16:15 Varsolt 13:50 Episcopia Bihorului 14:20 Sfarnas 14:30 Poclusa de Barcau 14:45 Chiribis 14:47 Marghita 15:45 Nusfalau 14:15 Salard 13:55 Biharea 14:22 Fegernicu Nou 14:35 Chislaz 14:26 Ciulesti 15:20 Suplacu De Barcau 16:00 Simleu Silvaniei 16:20 Hereclean 14:00 Biharea 14:25 Sarcau 14:38 Sanlazar 15:00 Marghita 15:30 Porti 16:10 Pericei 13:45 Oradea 14:08 Cauaceu 14:27 Sarsig 14:42 Chiraleu 15:40 Zauan
13:40
13:50 Oradea 13:45 Oradea
14:40
16:45 Nusfalau 17:45 Zalau 15:15 Salard 14:50 Episcopia Bihorului 15:20 Sfarnas 15:27 Sarsig 15:42 Chiraleu 17:00 Simleu Silvaniei 15:47 Marghita 16:30 Porti 14:55 Biharea 15:22 Fegernicu Nou 15:30 Poclusa de Barcau 15:45 Chiribis 17:10 Pericei 16:20 Suplacu De Barcau 17:25 Hereclean 15:00 Biharea 15:25 Sarcau 15:35 Chislaz 16:00 Marghita 17:15 Varsolt 16:35 Ipu 14:45 Oradea 15:08 Cauaceu 15:26 Ciulesti 15:38 Sanlazar 16:40 Zauan
15:00
13:00 Paris 06:00 Heilbronn 06:10 Stuttgart 12:00 Vitry-le-Francois 11:00 Nancy 21:00 Viena 06:40 Karlsruhe 02:10 Passau 00:00 Linz 11:10 Metz 04:00 Nurnberg 07:00 Strasbourg 12:30 Reims
15:00
01:00 Jihlava 05:05 Dresda 11:00 Hamburg 13:40 Rendsburg 14:20 Tonder 14:40 Fredericia 15:20 Slagelse 15:40 Herning 16:00 Holstebro 00:30 Gyor 04:00 Praga 05:10 Cottbus 12:00 Lubeck 14:00 Flensburg 14:25 Haderslev 14:50 Odense 15:25 Roskilde 15:45 Silkeborg 16:05 Skive 00:40 Bratislava 04:05 Teplice 05:30 Vetschau 13:00 Rostock 14:10 Sonderborg 14:30 Esbjerg 15:00 Svendborg 15:30 Copenhagen 15:50 Arhus 16:10 Randers 00:50 Brno 05:00 Pirna 06:00 Berlin 13:30 Neumunster 14:15 Abenra 14:35 Kolding 15:10 Nyborg 15:35 Vejle 15:55 Viborg 16:20 Aalborg
15:10
15:20 Oradea 15:15 Oradea
15:30
18:30 Cluj Napoca 20:51 Targu Mures
15:40
19:00 Ortisoara 17:10 Avram Iancu 20:00 Timisoara 16:00 Oradea 18:50 Vinga 16:55 Ciumeghiu 18:30 Arad 15:45 Oradea 18:15 Zimandu Nou 16:25 Inand 17:30 Chisineu Cris 17:50 Simand 16:15 Les 16:50 Salonta
16:10
16:30 Biharea 16:52 Fegernicu Nou 17:00 Poclusa de Barcau 17:15 Chiribis 16:15 Oradea 16:38 Cauaceu 16:55 Sarcau 17:05 Chislaz 17:17 Marghita 16:20 Episcopia Bihorului 16:45 Salard 16:56 Ciulesti 17:08 Sanlazar 17:20 Marghita 16:25 Biharea 16:50 Sfarnas 16:57 Sarsig 17:12 Chiraleu
16:20
19:10 Zalau 18:05 Ipu 18:45 Varsolt 16:30 Episcopia Bihorului 17:00 Sfarnas 17:10 Poclusa de Barcau 17:25 Chiribis 17:27 Marghita 18:15 Nusfalau 16:55 Salard 16:35 Biharea 17:02 Fegernicu Nou 17:15 Chislaz 17:06 Ciulesti 17:50 Suplacu De Barcau 18:30 Simleu Silvaniei 18:50 Hereclean 16:40 Biharea 17:05 Sarcau 17:18 Sanlazar 17:30 Marghita 18:00 Porti 18:40 Pericei 16:25 Oradea 16:48 Cauaceu 17:07 Sarsig 17:22 Chiraleu 18:10 Zauan
16:30 Tesan Prest SRL
18:40 Ineu De Arad 17:30 Tinca
17:00
16:30 Middlesbrough 15:30 York 03:00 Maidstone 10:40 Burton upon Trent 11:20 Warrington 12:00 Manchester 15:00 Sutton on Hull 05:30 Brighton 08:00 Fareham 10:30 Yeovil 12:00 Exeter 13:40 Saint Austell 14:50 Falmouth 06:30 Bognor Regis 06:00 Worthing 08:30 Winchester 11:00 Weymouth 12:20 Exmouth 14:00 Newquay 05:40 Luton 14:40 Redruth 07:00 Bristol 08:20 Cambridge 10:00 Birmingham 17:00 Newcastle upon Tyne 16:15 Scarborough 15:45 Harrogate 10:50 Derby 11:30 Sheffield 12:10 Huddersfield 09:40 Corby 06:00 Worthing 08:30 Winchester 11:00 Weymouth 12:20 Exmouth 14:00 Newquay 14:40 Redruth 04:30 Crawley 07:00 Chichester 09:00 Southampton 11:20 Bridport 13:00 Torquay 04:00 Londra 14:20 Truro 06:00 Chelmsford 12:40 Newton Abbot 07:20 Milton Keynes 08:40 Worcester 10:10 Leicester 16:55 Sunderland 15:55 Blackpool 01:00 Dover 11:00 Stoke on Trent 11:40 Liverpool 13:00 Leeds 04:30 Crawley 07:00 Chichester 09:00 Southampton 11:20 Bridport 13:00 Torquay 14:20 Truro 12:40 Newton Abbot 05:00 Horsham 07:30 Portsmouth 10:00 Bournemouth 11:40 Taunton 13:20 Plymouth 05:00 Reading 15:00 Helston 06:20 Swindon 09:30 Salisbury 07:40 Bedford 09:00 Coventry 10:20 Peterborough 16:45 Durham 15:50 Preston 02:00 Canterbury 11:10 Nottingham 11:50 Doncaster 14:00 Grimsby 05:00 Horsham 07:30 Portsmouth 10:00 Bournemouth 11:40 Taunton 13:20 Plymouth 15:00 Helston 09:30 Salisbury 05:30 Brighton 08:00 Fareham 10:30 Yeovil 12:00 Exeter 13:40 Saint Austell 05:20 Oxford 14:50 Falmouth 06:40 Bath 06:30 Bognor Regis 08:00 Northampton 09:20 Kettering 10:30 Wolverhampton
17:00
06:30 Regensburg 14:57 Osnabruck 09:45 Ansbach 15:15 Bremen 10:10 Bamberg 15:35 Bruxelles 10:33 Landshut 15:55 Charleroi 10:55 Memmingen 16:15 Luneburg 11:07 Ravensburg 16:35 Hamburg 11:20 Erfurt 16:55 Lubeck 11:35 Manheim 11:52 Heilbronn 12:02 Reutlingen 12:10 Gera 12:23 Speyer 12:35 Saarlouis 12:50 Koln 13:10 Aachen 13:25 Essen 13:45 Albstadt 14:05 Potsdam 14:20 Braunschweig 14:40 Paderborn 17:15 Kiel 17:50 Kappeln 18:20 Haarlem 12:17 Basel 18:42 Enschede 18:41 Apeldoorn 18:47 Alkmaar 16:30 Berna 14:45 Bielefeld 08:00 Nurnberg 15:00 Minden 09:50 Bayreuth 15:20 Liege 10:15 Schweinfurt 15:40 Antwerp 10:35 Munchen 16:00 Mons 11:00 Kempten 16:20 Oldenburg 11:09 Zwickau 16:40 Schwerin 11:23 Fulda 17:00 Neumunster 11:40 Mannheim 11:55 Ludwigsburg 12:04 Cottbus 12:12 Jena 12:25 Pirmasens 12:37 Saarbrucken 12:55 Trier 13:15 Dusseldorf 13:30 Dortmund 13:50 Freiburg im Breisgau 14:10 Berlin 14:25 Wolfsburg 05:30 Salzburg 17:20 Sankt Peter-Ording 18:50 Flensburg 18:30 Breda 15:47 Brugge 18:32 Venlo 18:55 Leeuwarden 17:55 Utrecht 14:50 Munster 09:00 Furth 15:05 Vechta 09:55 Hof 15:25 Hasselt 10:20 Bad Mergentheim 15:45 Gent 10:37 Augsburg 16:05 Konstanz 11:03 Lindau 16:25 Papenburg 11:10 Chemnitz 16:45 Emden 11:25 Frankfurt 11:45 Heidelberg 11:57 Stuttgart 12:05 Halle 12:15 Gottingen 12:27 Homburg 12:40 Luxembourg 13:00 Bonn 13:18 Wuppertal 13:35 Hamm 13:55 Villingen-Schwenningen 14:15 Magdeburg 14:30 Hildesheim 05:40 Innsbruck 17:05 Busum 17:30 Husum 04:00 Viena 18:40 Haga 18:45 Nijmegen 18:35 Tilburg 19:00 Groningen 16:29 Eindhoven 06:00 Passau 14:55 Bocholt 09:10 Erlangen 15:10 Cloppenburg 10:00 Wurzburg 15:30 Leuven 10:30 Ingolstadt 15:50 Namur 10:45 Ulm 16:10 Soltau 11:05 Friedrichshafen 16:31 Amsterdam 11:15 Dresda 16:50 Bremerhaven 11:30 Mainz 11:50 Karlsruhe 12:00 Tubingen 12:08 Leipzig 12:20 Kassel 12:30 Kaiserslautern 12:45 Koblenz 13:05 Duren 13:20 Duisburg 13:40 Offenburg 14:00 Singen 14:17 Goslar 14:35 Hannover 17:10 Heide 17:40 Schleswig 18:00 Rotterdam 16:28 Paris 18:44 Dordrecht 18:33 Hoorn 18:43 Arnhem 16:26 Zurich
17:15
22:30 Portsmouth 21:55 Newbury 21:45 Bicester 21:00 Luton 20:45 Horsham 20:35 Farnborough 19:00 Ashford 23:00 Nickelsdorf 03:35 Monmouth 09:30 Trier 23:35 Wellingborough 14:00 Mouscron 12:30 Liege 23:15 Corby 22:50 Norwich 22:40 Southampton 03:15 Telford 03:05 Nuneaton 02:45 Leicester 02:25 Dorchester 02:05 Wellington 01:30 Bristol 01:10 Stratford-upon-Avon 04:40 Kingston upon Hull 04:05 Doncaster 03:50 Lincoln 04:10 Exeter 22:00 Andover 23:50 Banbury 21:20 Basingstoke 21:10 Aylesbury 20:50 Colchester 20:00 Londra 19:20 Canterbury 07:00 Mannheim 06:00 Kaiserslautern 23:20 Kettering 22:27 Northampton 04:35 Nurnberg 15:00 Calais 22:55 Fakenham 22:45 Thetford 03:30 Ross on Wye 22:18 Wolverhampton 03:00 Coventry 02:40 Grantham 02:20 Weymouth 02:00 Taunton 01:25 Gloucester 00:00 Warwick 04:30 Liverpool 04:00 Sheffield 03:45 Cardiff 22:15 Winchester 21:35 Bedford 21:25 Ipswich 21:15 Reading 20:25 Harlow 20:15 Basildon 19:30 Maidstone 05:50 Heilbronn 23:25 Rothwell 14:30 Lille 23:45 Rugby 23:05 Wisbech 18:00 Dover 23:00 King's Lynn 22:20 Brighton 03:25 Hereford 03:10 Burton upon Trent 02:55 Derby 02:35 Boston 02:15 Bournemouth 01:50 Weston-super-Mare 01:20 Cheltenham 04:35 Harrogate 04:20 Manchester 01:35 Stoke on Trent 03:40 Newport 21:50 Oxford 21:40 Milton Keynes 21:30 Cambridge 20:40 Crawley 20:30 Bracknell 20:20 Chelmsford 01:30 Passau 03:30 Regensburg 10:30 Luxembourg 23:30 Market Harborough 14:20 Tourcoing 13:30 Bruxelles 23:10 Peterborough 18:30 Folkestone 22:35 Fareham 22:25 Chichester 03:20 Worcester 22:17 Birmingham 02:50 Nottingham 02:30 Spalding 02:10 Yeovil 01:45 Bath 01:15 Evesham 04:33 York 04:15 Leeds 03:55 Chesterfield 00:00 Portsmouth
18:00
00:00 Frankfurt 02:00 Linz 00:10 Viena 05:45 Nurnberg 18:20 Londra 13:00 Bruxelles
18:00 CATAMAD
19:15 Marghita 19:40 Popesti 18:20 Cauaceu 18:43 Spinus 19:01 Sanlazar 19:19 Chiribis 19:47 Voivozi 18:33 Salard 18:47 Sarsig 19:02 Chiraleu 19:05 Chiribis 19:20 Poiana 19:50 Budoi 18:02 Oradea 18:39 Siniob 18:50 Poclusa de Barcau 19:12 Marghita 19:30 Bogeiu 18:15 Biharea 18:40 Sarcau 18:57 Chislaz
18:00
14:10 Termoli 10:50 Sasso Marconi 13:00 Pescara 11:01 Chiusi 12:40 Senegalia 11:35 Fiano Romano 15:00 Lecce 17:00 Livorno 12:00 Cassino 16:30 Scilla 13:50 Lanciano 16:00 Martirano Lombardo 15:40 Quattromiglio 15:20 Lagonegro 13:35 Battipaglia 13:15 Ercolano 12:20 Caserta 05:20 Vicenza 07:00 Piacenza 08:00 Monza 16:55 Pisa 08:40 Brescia 12:30 Rimini 09:10 Pavia 14:25 Barletta 09:50 Tortona 03:00 Maribor 10:15 Abano Terme 14:05 San Salvo 10:45 Prato 12:55 San Benedetto del Tronto 11:05 Fabro 12:35 Pesaro 11:40 Roma 14:45 Brindisi 11:50 Colleferro 16:25 Bagnara Calabra 16:15 Rosarno 15:55 Rogliano 15:35 Settimo 15:10 Casalbuono 13:30 Salerno 13:10 San Giorgio a Cremano 12:15 Caianello 05:30 Arzignano 07:30 Crema 08:10 Rozzano 16:40 Empoli 08:50 Bergamo 11:25 Cesena 09:20 Cremona 14:15 San Severo 10:00 Alessandria 01:00 Pince 10:20 Monselice 10:30 Rovigo 13:55 Vasto 10:55 Firenze 12:50 Civitanova Marche 11:10 Orvieto 10:40 Bologna 11:45 Passerano 14:40 Taranto 11:55 Frosinone 16:20 Palmi 16:10 Pizzo 15:50 Cerchiara di Calabria 15:30 Frascineto 15:05 Sala Consilina 13:25 Angri 13:05 Napoli 04:35 Pordenone 05:40 San Bonifacio 07:40 Rovato 08:20 Mantova 11:20 Ravenna 08:55 Milano 14:50 Tricase 09:30 Novara 04:50 Mirano 10:05 Asti 14:35 Bari 10:35 Ferrara 13:45 Chieti 10:58 Arezzo 12:45 Ancona 11:30 Orte 05:00 Padova 17:05 Grosseto 12:10 Campozillone 16:35 Reggio di Calabria 04:30 Trieste 16:05 Case Mortille 15:45 Cosenza 15:25 Mormanno 13:40 Atena Lucana 13:20 Pompei 12:25 Afragola 05:10 Verona 06:00 Montichiari 07:45 Lodi 08:30 Modena 04:40 Venetia 09:00 Rozzano 14:30 Andria 09:40 Voghera 04:00 Ljubljana 10:10 Torino 14:20 Foggia
18:00
08:40 Baden-Baden 07:50 Albstadt 07:30 Biberach an der Riß 13:20 Frankfurt 13:45 Saarbrucken 03:00 Amstetten 14:10 Limburg an der Lahn 18:35 Hoorn 06:30 Rosenheim 18:15 Drachten 05:40 Landshut 17:50 Zwolle 15:05 Goslar 17:30 Hengelo 14:30 Marburg an der Lahn 17:05 Nijmegen 12:00 Erfurt 16:45 Breda 12:30 Wurzburg 16:25 Bocholt 13:00 Hanau am Main 16:05 Osnabruck 15:45 Dusseldorf 15:25 Bonn 15:05 Detmold 10:55 Erlangen 10:20 Ulm 09:30 Pforzheim 08:30 Reutlingen 06:10 Dachau 07:40 Villingen-Schwenningen 07:20 Singen 15:38 Koln 13:55 Trier 02:00 Melk 11:30 Hof 18:30 Leiden 06:15 Munchen 18:10 Leeuwarden 05:30 Degendorf 17:45 Apeldoorn 14:55 Northeim 17:25 Venlo 15:00 Einbeck 17:00 Haga 12:05 Eisenach 16:40 Tilburg 12:40 Wertheim 16:20 Roermond 13:05 Mainz 16:00 Munster 15:41 Wuppertal 15:20 Hamm 11:10 Kulmbach 10:50 Nurnberg 10:10 Aalen 09:20 Karlsruhe 08:10 Tubingen 14:20 Siegen 13:30 Fulda 07:10 Memmingen 05:00 Passau 14:00 Koblenz 01:00 Viena 06:50 Kempten 18:25 Almere-Haven 06:00 Erding 18:05 Groningen 11:50 Gera 17:40 Deventer 14:50 Kassel 17:20 Enschede 18:00 Assen 16:55 Rotterdam 12:10 Bad Hersfeld 16:35 Eindhoven 12:50 Darmstadt 16:15 Monchengladbach 13:50 Luxembourg 15:55 Essen 15:35 Aachen 15:15 Lippstadt 11:05 Bayreuth 10:40 Ingolstadt 10:00 Stuttgart 09:00 Offenburg 11:40 Zwickau 08:00 Balingen 13:40 Wetzlar 13:10 Wiesbaden 07:00 Ravensburg 04:00 Wels 14:05 Neuwied 18:40 Amsterdam 06:40 Starnberg 18:20 Utrecht 05:50 Freising 17:55 Emmen 15:10 Paderborn 17:35 Almelo 14:40 Gottingen 17:10 Arnhem 11:55 Jena 16:50 Dordrecht 12:20 Coburg 16:30 Papenburg 12:55 Offenbach 16:10 Minden 15:50 Duisburg 15:30 Duren 15:10 Bielefeld 11:00 Bamberg 10:30 Augsburg 09:40 Ludwigsburg
18:00
01:00 Brno 20:40 Skive 20:10 Silkeborg 19:40 Roskilde 16:20 Abenra 15:00 Neumunster 08:00 Cottbus 19:00 Odense 18:00 Haderslev 00:10 Bratislava 20:30 Holstebro 20:00 Herning 19:30 Slagelse 16:10 Sonderborg 14:00 Rostock 07:00 Dresda 18:50 Fredericia 17:00 Tonder 20:55 Aalborg 20:30 Viborg 19:55 Vejle 16:00 Flensburg 10:00 Berlin 06:00 Pirna 19:20 Nyborg 18:40 Kolding 05:00 Praga 20:50 Randers 20:20 Arhus 19:50 Copenhagen 15:20 Rendsburg 09:00 Vetschau 19:10 Svendborg 18:30 Esbjerg
18:00
15:00 Antwerp 17:00 Bruxelles 22:30 Dover 00:40 Chelmsford 01:15 Norwich 01:50 Portsmouth 02:50 Swindon 04:30 Hereford 05:10 Basingstoke 05:55 Bedford 06:40 Leicester 07:30 Birmingham 08:00 Stoke on Trent 08:30 Sheffield 09:00 Doncaster 01:00 Amstetten 05:50 Manchester 12:30 Darmstadt 12:00 Bad Kissingen 11:30 Kulmbach 07:00 Straubing 15:30 Sint-Niklaas 17:30 Tournai 22:40 Folkestone 00:50 Colchester 01:20 Eastbourne 02:00 Bournemouth 03:00 Cardiff 04:50 Worcester 05:20 Winchester 06:00 Kettering 06:50 Grantham 07:40 Wolverhampton 08:00 Chester 08:40 Lincoln 09:10 Blackpool 14:10 Hasselt 12:20 Wertheim 11:55 Suhl 11:00 Bayreuth 06:00 Deggendorf 05:00 Passau 16:00 Gent 19:00 Dunkerque 23:00 Londra 01:00 Ipswich 01:30 Brighton 02:30 Bath 03:50 Newport 04:55 Oxford 05:30 Southampton 06:10 Corby 07:00 Boston 07:50 Nottingham 08:10 Liverpool 08:50 Grimsby 09:20 Leeds 14:00 Genk 12:15 Ansbach 11:50 Coburg 09:00 Amberg 04:00 Linz 16:30 Brugge 19:30 Calais 00:30 Canterbury 01:10 Cambridge 01:40 Worthing 02:40 Bristol 04:00 Gloucester 05:00 Reading 05:40 Luton 06:30 Peterborough 07:20 Coventry 07:55 Derby 08:20 Warrington 08:55 Scunthorpe 02:00 Wels 09:30 York 13:00 Liege 12:10 Erlangen 11:40 Hof 08:00 Regensburg
18:00
03:00 Graz 01:20 Neustadt 00:50 Langau 00:10 Viena 18:10 Troyes 15:20 Nantes 13:30 Paris 08:10 Verdun 05:50 Bonn 05:10 Garmisch-Partenkirchen 17:35 Nice 18:00 Nancy 17:05 Mulhouse 03:30 Freilassing 02:00 Bregenz 01:10 Weitra 00:40 Zwettl Stadt 17:00 Chartres 18:20 Clermont-Ferrand 15:10 Le Mans 13:00 Paris 08:00 Metz 05:40 Koln 05:10 Rosenheim 14:40 Lyon 19:05 Tours 17:50 Marseille 16:50 Rouen 03:20 Laufen 01:40 Innsbruck 01:05 Gmunden 00:30 Krems an der Donau 17:15 Dole 18:40 Brive-la-Gaillarde 15:05 Rennes 09:00 Meaux 06:30 Winterthur 05:30 Starnberg 05:00 Ruhpolding 15:30 Compiegne 19:00 Chartres 17:40 Cannes 15:40 Beauvais 03:10 Salzburg 01:30 Wolfsberg 01:00 Waidhofen an der Thaya 00:20 Stockerau 17:30 Macon 15:00 Dijon 08:20 Reims 06:00 Singen 05:20 Murnau am Staffelsee 03:40 Bad Reichenhall 19:10 La Rochelle 18:50 Bordeaux 17:10 Besancon 15:25 Soissons
18:00
07:30 Ruhpolding 19:00 Luxembourg 16:00 Essen 12:00 Lubeck 19:40 Freiburg 20:20 Zurich 20:45 Sankt Gallen 05:00 Linz 03:50 Melk 02:30 Amstetten 01:30 Waidhofen an der Thaya 00:10 Stockerau 23:30 Tatabanya 09:00 Hannover 06:00 Freilassing 18:00 Trier 15:00 Dortmund 11:00 Hamburg 19:50 Offenburg 20:30 Basel 20:50 Berna 04:20 Bregenz 03:40 Sankt Polten 02:00 Neustadt 01:20 Langau 23:50 Viena 05:30 Laufen 08:00 Murnau am Staffelsee 07:00 Bad Reichenhall 17:00 Bonn 14:00 Munster 10:00 Bremen 20:00 Singen 20:35 Zug 05:20 Salzburg 04:10 Innsbruck 03:30 Braunau am Inn 01:55 Weitra 01:10 Zwettl Stadt 23:45 Hegyeshalom 07:40 Garmisch-Partenkirchen 19:30 Saarbrucken 16:30 Dusseldorf 13:00 Kiel 19:35 Stuttgart 20:10 Winterthur 20:40 Lucerne 05:10 Graz 04:00 Wels 03:00 Wolfsberg 01:40 Gmunden 01:00 Krems an der Donau 23:40 Gyor
18:15
06:15 Nottingham 10:55 Wertheim 03:10 Cardiff 10:30 Suhl 03:50 Hereford 10:05 Bayreuth 04:20 Basingstoke 05:40 Deggendorf 04:50 Luton 01:10 Amstetten 05:20 Peterborough 19:15 Newcastle upon Tyne 05:55 Coventry 02:20 Plymouth 13:50 Waregem 07:00 Manchester 06:40 Chester 07:55 Blackpool 08:30 Harrogate 09:00 Middlesbrough 00:55 Cambridge 00:35 Canterbury 14:55 Ostende 12:55 Namur 12:20 Brugge 02:50 Swindon 11:20 Hasselt 11:15 Genk 01:30 Worthing 10:50 Ansbach 03:20 Newport 10:20 Coburg 03:55 Worcester 06:00 Amberg 04:30 Winchester 05:30 Passau 04:55 Bedford 23:00 Viena 05:30 Leicester 06:00 Birmingham 02:30 Bath 07:30 Grimsby 06:55 Warrington 07:40 Scunthorpe 08:00 Bradford 08:40 Lancaster 09:10 Durham 00:50 Ipswich 18:00 Dover 13:40 Tournai 12:50 Mons 12:10 Gent 01:50 Bournemouth 06:20 Derby 11:05 Liege 06:10 Wolverhampton 10:45 Erlangen 03:30 Swansea 10:15 Hof 04:00 Oxford 05:55 Regensburg 04:40 Southampton 03:00 Linz 05:00 Kettering 01:20 Brighton 05:40 Grantham 02:40 Bristol 02:00 Exeter 07:20 Lincoln 06:50 Liverpool 07:45 Doncaster 08:10 Leeds 08:50 Kendal 01:10 Eastbourne 00:45 Colchester 15:30 Calais 13:10 Wavre 12:40 Charleroi 12:00 Sint-Niklaas 01:40 Portsmouth 11:00 Darmstadt 03:00 Weston-super-Mare 00:30 Londra 03:40 Gloucester 10:10 Kulmbach 04:10 Reading 05:50 Straubing 00:10 Folkestone 02:00 Wels 05:10 Corby 10:00 Stuttgart 05:50 Boston 02:10 Torquay 10:40 Bad Kissingen 07:10 Sheffield 06:30 Stoke on Trent 07:50 Kingston upon Hull 08:20 York 08:55 Carlisle 01:00 Norwich 00:40 Chelmsford 15:00 Dunkerque 13:00 Kortrijk 12:30 Bruxelles 11:30 Antwerp
18:25
18:30 Oradea 18:35 Oradea
18:30
05:45 Aylesbury 06:05 Cambridge 06:15 Oxford 06:25 Brighton 06:35 Fareham 06:45 Fakenham 16:00 Saarbrucken 19:00 Charleroi 23:00 Calais 01:30 Canterbury 05:05 Chelmsford 05:25 Crawley 11:35 Sheffield 11:55 Chester 12:15 Bolton 12:35 Grimsby 12:55 Blackpool 13:40 Barrow in Furness 06:55 Corby 14:20 Penrith 07:10 Wellingborough 11:25 Truro 07:30 Warwick 07:50 Gloucester 08:10 Bridgwater 08:30 Bournemouth 08:50 Spalding 09:10 Nottingham 09:30 Birmingham 09:50 Worcester 10:10 Newport 10:30 Stoke on Trent 10:50 Milford Haven 11:10 Plymouth 05:50 Reading 06:07 Bedford 06:18 Newbury 06:28 Worthing 06:37 Southampton 06:47 King's Lynn 16:15 Saarlouis 20:00 Mons 00:10 Dover 02:00 Maidstone 05:10 Harlow 05:30 Horsham 11:40 Doncaster 12:00 Warrington 12:20 Southport 12:40 Sutton on Hull 13:00 Lancaster 13:50 Darlington 06:57 Kettering 14:30 Carlisle 07:15 Northampton 07:35 Stratford-upon-Avon 07:55 Bristol 08:15 Taunton 08:35 Weymouth 08:55 Boston 09:15 Derby 09:35 Burton upon Trent 09:55 Hereford 10:15 Cardiff 10:35 Swansea 10:55 Exeter 11:15 Saint Austell 05:55 Basingstoke 06:10 Milton Keynes 06:20 Andover 06:30 Chichester 06:40 Thetford 16:30 Luxembourg 21:00 Lille 00:30 Folkestone 04:00 Londra 05:15 Bracknell 05:35 Colchester 11:45 Leeds 12:05 Liverpool 12:25 Preston 12:45 York 13:10 Scarborough 06:50 Wisbech 14:00 Middlesbrough 07:00 Rothwell 14:40 Sunderland 07:20 Rugby 07:40 Evesham 08:00 Bath 08:20 Wellington 08:40 Dorchester 09:00 Grantham 09:20 Coventry 09:40 Wolverhampton 10:00 Ross on Wye 10:20 Lincoln 10:40 Llanelli 11:00 Exmouth 11:20 Newquay 06:00 Ipswich 06:13 Bicester 06:22 Winchester 06:32 Portsmouth 06:43 Norwich 18:00 Namur 22:00 Dunkerque 01:00 Ashford 05:00 Basildon 05:20 Farnborough 05:40 Luton 11:30 Helston 11:50 Bradford 12:10 Manchester 12:30 Blackburn 12:50 Harrogate 13:20 Kendal 06:52 Peterborough 14:10 Durham 07:05 Market Harborough 14:50 Newcastle upon Tyne 07:25 Banbury 07:45 Cheltenham 08:05 Weston-super-Mare 08:25 Yeovil 08:45 Bridport 09:05 Leicester 09:25 Nuneaton 09:45 Telford 10:05 Monmouth 10:25 Chesterfield 10:45 Carmarthen 11:05 Torquay
18:30
22:05 Amersfoort 22:25 Kampen 22:45 Amsterdam 23:05 Meppel 19:00 Bruxelles 20:00 Antwerp 20:30 Weert 21:05 Breda 21:25 Nijmegen 21:45 Rotterdam 22:10 Apeldoorn 22:30 Almere-Buiten 22:50 Haarlem 23:10 Emmen 17:50 Liege 19:30 Gent 20:05 Maastricht 20:40 Eindhoven 21:10 Roosendaal 21:30 Oss 21:50 Arnhem 22:15 Almelo 22:35 Haga 22:55 Hoorn 18:00 Hasselt 19:40 Lierre 20:15 Roermond 20:50 Helmond 21:15 Middelburg 21:35 Waalwijk 21:55 Ede 22:20 Zwolle 22:40 Leiden 23:00 Alkmaar 18:10 Genk 19:50 Geel 20:20 Venlo 21:00 Tilburg 21:20 Vlissingen 21:40 Dordrecht 22:00 Utrecht
18:30
07:20 Trieste 08:35 Portogruaro 10:10 Vicenza 11:30 Ferrara 23:00 Bari 00:10 Polla 01:20 Bernalda 01:55 Martina Franca 02:30 Manduria 03:10 Paola 03:50 Ciro Marina 12:10 Reggio nell'Emilia 05:20 Cutro 13:15 Ravenna 06:00 Lamezia Terme 13:55 Cesena 07:25 Reggio di Calabria 14:30 Prato 06:45 Gioia Tauro 15:10 Milano 07:05 Palmi 15:50 Senegalia 06:35 Rosarno 16:30 Tortona 17:20 Teramo 18:00 Asti 18:40 Rivoli 19:20 Vasto 20:00 Napoli 21:30 Avellino 07:45 Monfalcone 09:00 San Dona di Piave 11:00 Rovigo 22:00 Salerno 23:30 Altamura 00:30 Sala Consilina 01:30 Ginosa 02:00 Taranto 02:40 Lecce 03:20 Rende 11:40 Mantova 04:00 San Giovanni in Fiore 12:20 Imola 05:30 Isola di Capo Rizzuto 13:40 Forli 06:40 Polistena 14:00 Rimini 07:30 Bova Marina 14:40 Calenzano 06:50 Taurianova 15:20 Pavia 07:20 Villa San Giovanni 16:00 Ancona 06:25 Tropea 16:50 Civitanova Marche 17:30 Pescara 18:10 Bra 18:50 Roma 19:30 Termoli 20:10 Pinerolo 08:00 San Giorgio di Nogaro 09:20 Mestre 11:10 San Bonifacio 22:30 Barletta 23:45 Matera 01:00 Scalea 01:40 Policoro 02:10 Ostuni 02:50 Corigliano Calabro 03:30 Cosenza 11:50 Modena 05:00 Crotone 12:40 Lugo 05:40 Botricello 13:45 Parma 07:10 Bovalino Marina 14:10 Cremona 06:05 Soverato Marina 14:50 Bergamo 06:55 Siderno Marina 15:30 Arezzo 07:35 Melito di Porto Salvo 16:10 Novara 06:20 Monasterace 17:00 San Benedetto del Tronto 17:40 Orvieto 18:20 Moncalieri 19:00 Frosinone 19:40 Caserta 20:20 Cuneo 08:25 Latisana 10:00 Padova 11:20 Verona 22:45 Andria 00:00 Potenza 01:10 Castrovillari 01:50 Gioia del Colle 02:20 Brindisi 03:00 Rossano 03:40 Cariati 12:00 Bologna 05:10 Petilia Policastro 13:10 Faenza 05:50 Catanzaro 13:50 Brescia 07:15 Bianco 14:20 Piacenza 06:10 Badolato 15:00 Monza 07:00 Locri 15:40 Pesaro 06:30 Ricadi 16:20 Alessandria 06:15 Stilo 17:10 Ascoli Piceno 17:50 Terni 18:30 Torino 19:10 Cassino 19:50 San Severo 21:00 Foggia
18:30
09:30 Soltau 08:25 Wolfsburg 08:05 Brandenburg 23:00 Praga 06:05 Pirna 08:55 Garbsen 06:15 Bautzen 06:40 Halle 11:20 Emden 09:20 Bremen 10:25 Rendsburg 10:05 Norderstedt 07:05 Torgau 07:40 Eisenhuttenstadt 13:40 Arlon 13:00 Hasselt 12:40 Mons 12:20 Ostende 12:00 Turnhout 11:40 Emmen 09:50 Bremerhaven 08:40 Hildesheim 08:20 Stendal 19:50 Bratislava 00:05 Plauen 06:10 Dresda 09:00 Celle 06:20 Gorlitz 11:35 Lingen 11:15 Norden 00:20 Altenburg 10:20 Neumunster 10:00 Hamburg 06:45 Bernburg 07:10 Magdeburg 07:50 Potsdam 13:30 Namur 12:55 Bruxelles 12:35 Gent 12:15 Brugge 11:55 Rotterdam 09:45 Luneburg 08:35 Salzgitter 08:15 Neuruppin 21:00 Brno 00:10 Chemnitz 08:45 Hameln 09:10 Vechta 06:30 Grimma 11:30 Meppen 11:10 Leer 11:00 Flensburg 10:15 Lubeck 09:55 Stade 06:50 Dessau 07:20 Cottbus 08:00 Berlin 13:20 Liege 12:50 Wavre 12:30 Tournai 12:10 Sint-Niklaas 11:50 Haga 09:35 Uelzen 08:30 Braunschweig 08:10 Oranienburg 22:00 Jihlava 06:00 Freiberg 08:50 Hannover 09:15 Cloppenburg 06:35 Leipzig 11:25 Papenburg 11:05 Oldenburg 10:30 Cuxhaven 10:10 Elmshorn 07:00 Riesa 07:30 Vetschau 13:45 Luxembourg 13:10 Genk 12:45 Charleroi 12:25 Kortrijk 12:05 Geel 11:45 Amsterdam
18:30
12:15 Norden 10:10 Leer 11:25 Rendsburg 11:05 Norderstedt 10:45 Luneburg 10:15 Cloppenburg 14:30 Namur 13:55 Bruxelles 13:35 Gent 13:15 Brugge 12:55 Rotterdam 09:50 Hannover 09:30 Braunschweig 09:10 Oranienburg 08:50 Potsdam 08:05 Torgau 07:40 Halle 07:20 Bautzen 07:00 Freiberg 01:00 Praga 12:25 Papenburg 12:05 Oldenburg 11:20 Neumunster 11:00 Hamburg 10:35 Uelzen 10:10 Vechta 14:20 Liege 13:50 Wavre 13:30 Tournai 13:10 Sint-Niklaas 12:50 Haga 09:45 Hameln 09:25 Wolfsburg 09:05 Brandenburg 08:30 Vetschau 08:00 Riesa 07:35 Leipzig 07:15 Bautzen 01:20 Altenburg 00:20 Jihlava 12:35 Lingen 12:00 Flensburg 11:15 Lubeck 10:55 Stade 10:30 Soltau 10:00 Celle 14:45 Luxembourg 14:10 Genk 13:45 Charleroi 13:25 Kortrijk 13:05 Geel 12:45 Amsterdam 09:40 Hildesheim 09:20 Stendal 09:00 Berlin 08:20 Cottbus 07:50 Dessau 07:30 Grimma 07:10 Dresda 01:15 Chemnitz 00:10 Bratislava 12:40 Emmen 12:30 Meppen 11:30 Cuxhaven 11:10 Elmshorn 10:50 Bremerhaven 10:20 Bremen 14:40 Arlon 14:00 Hasselt 13:40 Mons 13:20 Ostende 13:00 Turnhout 09:55 Garbsen 09:35 Salzgitter 09:15 Neuruppin 08:40 Eisenhuttenstadt 08:10 Magdeburg 07:45 Bernburg 07:25 Gorlitz 07:05 Pirna 01:10 Plauen
18:30
13:30 Jena 14:30 Coburg 16:10 Offenbach 16:50 Frankfurt 17:10 Luxembourg 17:40 Limburg an der Lahn 18:10 Kassel 18:40 Paderborn 19:00 Koln 19:20 Duisburg 20:00 Minden 03:00 Melk 20:20 Papenburg 05:30 Erding 20:40 Dordrecht 06:10 Starnberg 21:00 Arnhem 09:30 Singen 21:25 Almelo 10:30 Balingen 21:45 Emmen 11:10 Offenburg 22:05 Utrecht 11:50 Stuttgart 12:20 Nurnberg 12:55 Kulmbach 13:40 Erfurt 15:00 Wurzburg 16:20 Hanau am Main 16:55 Fulda 17:15 Trier 17:45 Siegen 18:20 Northeim 18:45 Detmold 19:05 Wuppertal 19:40 Essen 20:05 Monchengladbach 05:00 Amstetten 20:25 Eindhoven 05:40 Dachau 20:45 Rotterdam 07:00 Kempten 21:10 Enschede 10:00 Biberach an der Riß 21:30 Deventer 10:40 Tubingen 21:50 Groningen 11:20 Karlsruhe 22:10 Almere-Haven 11:55 Aalen 12:30 Erlangen 13:00 Hof 13:50 Eisenach 15:10 Wertheim 16:30 Mainz 17:00 Wetzlar 17:20 Koblenz 17:50 Marburg an der Lahn 18:30 Einbeck 18:50 Bielefeld 19:10 Dusseldorf 19:50 Munster 20:10 Roermond 05:10 Landshut 20:30 Tilburg 05:50 Munchen 20:50 Haga 08:00 Ravensburg 21:15 Venlo 10:10 Villingen-Schwenningen 21:35 Apeldoorn 10:50 Reutlingen 21:55 Leeuwarden 11:20 Pforzheim 22:15 Leiden 12:00 Ulm 12:40 Bamberg 13:10 Zwickau 14:00 Bad Hersfeld 16:00 Darmstadt 16:40 Wiesbaden 17:05 Saarbrucken 17:30 Neuwied 17:55 Gottingen 18:35 Goslar 18:55 Aachen 19:30 Duisburg 19:55 Osnabruck 01:00 Viena 20:15 Bocholt 05:20 Freising 20:35 Breda 06:00 Rosenheim 20:55 Nijmegen 09:00 Memmingen 21:20 Hengelo 10:20 Albstadt 21:40 Zwolle 11:00 Baden-Baden 22:00 Drachten 11:40 Ludwigsburg 22:20 Hoorn 12:10 Ingolstadt 12:50 Bayreuth 13:20 Gera
18:30
15:20 Pescara 15:40 Celano 08:30 Venetia 10:30 Bergamo 12:30 Alessandria 14:30 Rimini 15:30 Sulmona 05:00 Klagenfurt 09:00 Padova 11:00 Novara 13:00 Casale Monferrato 15:00 Ancona 15:50 Avezzano 05:30 Villach 09:30 Verona 11:30 Torino 13:30 Bologna 15:10 Civitanova Marche 16:00 Roma 08:00 Udine 10:00 Brescia 12:00 Asti 14:00 Forli 15:15 San Benedetto del Tronto
18:40
19:00 Biharea 19:22 Fegernicu Nou 19:30 Poclusa de Barcau 19:45 Chiribis 18:45 Oradea 19:08 Cauaceu 19:25 Sarcau 19:35 Chislaz 19:47 Marghita 18:50 Episcopia Bihorului 19:15 Salard 19:26 Ciulesti 19:38 Sanlazar 19:50 Marghita 18:55 Biharea 19:20 Sfarnas 19:27 Sarsig 19:42 Chiraleu
19:00
10:40 Basel 11:10 Berna 11:50 Meaux 15:55 Tours 14:30 Nice 15:40 Bordeaux 14:40 Cannes 12:20 Dijon 12:40 Le Mans 23:05 Braunau am Inn 21:50 Krems an der Donau 23:50 Kufstein 07:10 Murnau am Staffelsee 22:10 Waidhofen an der Thaya 22:30 Weitra 13:40 Chartres 20:40 Gyor 20:50 Hegyeshalom 23:40 Wels 05:30 Graz 06:30 Ruhpolding 07:30 Hannover 08:50 Kiel 09:20 Dusseldorf 09:55 Luxembourg 10:15 Offenburg 10:55 Lucerne 11:30 Verdun 12:00 Paris 14:00 Besancon 23:10 Sankt Polten 04:30 Bregenz 06:05 Freilassing 07:00 Garmisch-Partenkirchen 08:30 Hamburg 09:00 Dortmund 09:40 Bonn 10:05 Stuttgart 10:25 Winterthur 10:50 Zug 11:20 Metz 11:55 Paris 13:50 Mulhouse 23:00 Wolfsberg 15:00 Nancy 12:10 Lyon 12:30 Rennes 12:50 Nantes 21:40 Stockerau 21:55 Zwettl Stadt 06:00 Laufen 22:00 Langau 22:20 Gmunden 22:40 Neustadt 22:50 Amstetten 20:30 Tatabanya 21:30 Viena 04:00 Innsbruck 05:40 Salzburg 06:40 Rosenheim 08:00 Bremen 08:55 Munster 09:30 Koln 10:00 Saarbrucken 10:20 Singen 11:00 Sankt Gallen 11:40 Reims 15:50 Chartres 13:55 Belfort 23:30 Melk 05:00 Linz 06:10 Bad Reichenhall 07:20 Starnberg 08:40 Lubeck 09:10 Essen 09:50 Trier 10:10 Freiburg 10:30 Zurich 10:55 Lucerne 11:30 Verdun 12:00 Paris 14:00 Besancon 15:40 Bordeaux 14:40 Cannes 12:20 Dijon 12:40 Le Mans 23:05 Braunau am Inn 21:50 Krems an der Donau 23:50 Kufstein 07:10 Murnau am Staffelsee 22:10 Waidhofen an der Thaya 22:30 Weitra 13:40 Chartres 20:40 Gyor 23:10 Sankt Polten 04:30 Bregenz 06:05 Freilassing 07:00 Garmisch-Partenkirchen 08:30 Hamburg 09:00 Dortmund 09:40 Bonn 10:05 Stuttgart 10:25 Winterthur 11:10 Berna 11:50 Meaux 15:55 Tours 14:30 Nice 20:50 Hegyeshalom 23:40 Wels 05:30 Graz 06:30 Ruhpolding 07:30 Hannover 08:50 Kiel 09:20 Dusseldorf 09:55 Luxembourg 10:15 Offenburg 10:40 Basel 11:00 Sankt Gallen 11:40 Reims 15:50 Chartres 13:55 Belfort 23:00 Wolfsberg 15:00 Nancy 12:10 Lyon 12:30 Rennes 12:50 Nantes 21:40 Stockerau 21:55 Zwettl Stadt 06:00 Laufen 22:00 Langau 22:20 Gmunden 22:40 Neustadt 22:50 Amstetten 20:30 Tatabanya 23:30 Melk 05:00 Linz 06:10 Bad Reichenhall 07:20 Starnberg 08:40 Lubeck 09:10 Essen 09:50 Trier 10:10 Freiburg 10:30 Zurich 10:50 Zug 11:20 Metz 11:55 Paris 13:50 Mulhouse 21:30 Viena 04:00 Innsbruck 05:40 Salzburg 06:40 Rosenheim 08:00 Bremen 08:55 Munster 09:30 Koln 10:00 Saarbrucken 10:20 Singen
19:30
15:50 Duisburg 16:30 Offenburg 17:10 Singen 17:50 Magdeburg 11:15 Ansbach 11:35 Bamberg 11:55 Landshut 12:15 Memmingen 12:40 Ravensburg 13:00 Erfurt 13:20 Mannheim 13:40 Ludwigsburg 14:00 Cottbus 14:20 Jena 14:45 Koblenz 15:10 Duren 18:30 Hildesheim 19:10 Munster 19:50 Vechta 20:25 Konstanz 21:00 Papenburg 21:30 Emden 22:10 Busum 22:50 Husum 20:15 Bremen 15:20 Aachen 16:00 Essen 16:40 Albstadt 17:20 Strasbourg 18:00 Goslar 10:30 Nurnberg 11:20 Bayreuth 11:40 Schweinfurt 12:00 Munchen 12:20 Kempten 12:45 Zwickau 13:05 Fulda 13:25 Heidelberg 13:45 Stuttgart 14:05 Halle 14:30 Gottingen 14:50 Trier 18:40 Hannover 19:20 Bocholt 20:00 Cloppenburg 20:30 Soltau 21:10 Hamburg 21:40 Bremerhaven 22:20 Heide 23:00 Schleswig 15:30 Dusseldorf 16:10 Dortmund 16:50 Freiburg im Breisgau 17:30 Potsdam 18:10 Braunschweig 11:00 Furth 11:25 Hof 11:45 Bad Mergentheim 12:05 Augsburg 12:25 Lindau 12:50 Chemnitz 13:10 Frankfurt 13:30 Karlsruhe 13:50 Tubingen 14:10 Leipzig 14:35 Kassel 14:55 Bonn 18:50 Paderborn 19:30 Osnabruck 20:10 Bremen 20:40 Luneburg 21:15 Bern 21:50 Lubeck 22:30 Kiel 23:10 Kappeln 15:40 Wuppertal 16:20 Hamm 17:00 Villingen-Schwenningen 17:40 Berlin 11:10 Erlangen 11:30 Wurzburg 11:50 Ingolstadt 12:10 Ulm 12:30 Friedrichshafen 12:55 Dresda 13:15 Mainz 13:35 Heilbronn 13:55 Reutlingen 14:15 Gera 14:40 Marburg an der Lahn 15:00 Koln 18:20 Wolfsburg 19:00 Bielefeld 19:40 Minden 20:20 Celle 20:50 Oldenburg 21:20 Schwerin 22:00 Neumunster 22:40 Sankt Peter-Ording 23:30 Flensburg
20:10
21:00 Poclusa de Barcau 21:15 Chiribis 23:00 Zalau 21:50 Ipu 22:30 Varsolt 20:20 Episcopia Bihorului 20:50 Sfarnas 21:05 Chislaz 20:56 Ciulesti 21:17 Marghita 22:00 Nusfalau 20:45 Salard 20:25 Biharea 20:52 Fegernicu Nou 20:55 Sarcau 21:08 Sanlazar 21:20 Marghita 21:40 Suplacu De Barcau 22:15 Simleu Silvaniei 22:35 Hereclean 20:30 Biharea 20:57 Sarsig 21:12 Chiraleu 21:55 Zauan 21:45 Porti 22:25 Pericei 20:15 Oradea 20:38 Cauaceu
20:10
21:15 Salonta 22:25 Zimandu Nou 20:50 Inand 20:25 Oradea 22:05 Simand 20:40 Les 23:59 Timisoara 23:30 Ortisoara 21:25 Avram Iancu 22:45 Arad 20:15 Oradea 23:05 Vinga 21:20 Ciumeghiu 21:45 Chisineu Cris
21:40
21:45 Oradea 21:50 Oradea
22:00
12:30 Verona 11:55 Padova 14:20 Novara 16:00 Roma 15:40 Tortona 10:45 Venetia 17:00 Parma 15:00 Prato 12:30 Verona 20:00 Salerno 14:20 Novara 15:40 Tortona 17:00 Parma 10:45 Venetia 15:00 Prato 20:00 Salerno 08:10 Trieste 13:15 Bologna 18:00 Napoli 08:10 Trieste 13:20 Bergamo 13:15 Bologna 14:40 Torino 18:00 Napoli 16:00 Pavia 11:20 Mirano 17:20 Mantova 15:35 Firenze 13:20 Bergamo 14:40 Torino 16:00 Pavia 17:20 Mantova 11:20 Mirano 15:35 Firenze 10:45 Venetia 15:00 Prato 20:00 Salerno 10:45 Venetia 13:40 Como 15:00 Prato 15:00 Asti 20:00 Salerno 16:20 Piacenza 11:55 Padova 17:40 Modena 16:00 Roma 13:40 Como 15:00 Asti 16:20 Piacenza 17:40 Modena 11:55 Padova 16:00 Roma 11:20 Mirano 15:35 Firenze 11:20 Mirano 14:00 Milano 15:35 Firenze 15:20 Alessandria 08:10 Trieste 16:40 Cremona 13:15 Bologna 13:00 Brescia 18:00 Napoli 14:00 Milano 15:20 Alessandria 16:40 Cremona 13:00 Brescia 08:10 Trieste 13:15 Bologna 18:00 Napoli 11:55 Padova 16:00 Roma
22:00
04:00 Birmingham 06:00 Warrington 08:00 Manchester 10:00 York 18:45 Maidstone 03:00 Chelmsford 10:00 Sheffield 15:45 Charleroi 02:00 Southend-on-Sea 12:00 Manheim 06:00 Norwich 04:00 Viena 05:00 Ipswich 02:00 Stratford-upon-Avon 04:00 Birmingham 06:00 Warrington 08:00 Manchester 10:00 York 10:00 Sheffield 18:10 Dover 18:45 Maidstone 15:45 Charleroi 12:00 Manheim 04:00 Viena 02:00 Stratford-upon-Avon 01:30 Bicester 03:00 Hastings 05:00 Basingstoke 07:00 Bristol 17:40 Calais 19:00 Rochester 15:30 Luxembourg 11:00 Heidelberg 08:00 Munchen 03:30 Coventry 05:30 Chester 07:30 Bolton 09:30 Leeds 17:20 Brugge 11:30 Doncaster 19:10 Londra 03:30 Eastbourne 18:20 Canterbury 05:30 Reading 13:00 Kaiserslautern 07:30 Swindon 08:30 Passau 02:30 Northampton 01:00 Oxford 04:30 Peterborough 03:00 Warwick 06:30 Nottingham 05:00 Stoke on Trent 07:00 Preston 09:00 Bradford 11:00 Scunthorpe 03:00 Hastings 05:00 Basingstoke 07:00 Bristol 02:00 Bedford 04:00 Corby 06:30 Nottingham 06:00 Derby 03:00 Chelmsford 17:00 Gent 17:40 Calais 19:00 Rochester 15:30 Luxembourg 11:00 Heidelberg 08:00 Munchen 01:30 Bicester 03:30 Coventry 05:30 Chester 07:30 Bolton 09:30 Leeds 11:30 Doncaster 03:30 Eastbourne 05:30 Reading 07:30 Swindon 02:30 Northampton 04:30 Peterborough 04:30 Wolverhampton 06:30 Liverpool 08:30 Halifax 19:25 Londra 10:30 Kingston upon Hull 18:30 Faversham 04:00 Colchester 15:00 Saarbrucken 03:00 Chelmsford 10:00 Nurnberg 02:00 Southend-on-Sea 16:00 Bruxelles 06:00 Norwich 02:30 Worcester 04:30 Wolverhampton 06:30 Liverpool 08:30 Halifax 10:30 Kingston upon Hull 17:00 Gent 19:25 Londra 18:30 Faversham 15:00 Saarbrucken 10:00 Nurnberg 16:00 Bruxelles 02:30 Worcester 02:00 Stratford-upon-Avon 03:30 Eastbourne 05:30 Reading 07:30 Swindon 18:10 Dover 18:45 Maidstone 15:45 Charleroi 12:00 Manheim 04:00 Viena 04:00 Birmingham 06:00 Warrington 08:00 Manchester 10:00 York 17:40 Calais 10:00 Sheffield 19:00 Rochester 04:00 Brighton 15:30 Luxembourg 06:00 Winchester 11:00 Heidelberg 01:00 Luton 08:00 Munchen 03:00 Cambridge 01:30 Bicester 05:00 Leicester 03:30 Coventry 07:00 Chesterfield 05:30 Chester 07:30 Bolton 09:30 Leeds 11:30 Doncaster 03:30 Eastbourne 05:30 Reading 07:30 Swindon 02:30 Northampton 04:30 Peterborough 07:00 Chesterfield 06:30 Nottingham 04:00 Colchester 17:20 Brugge 18:10 Dover 18:45 Maidstone 15:45 Charleroi 12:00 Manheim 04:00 Viena 02:00 Stratford-upon-Avon 04:00 Birmingham 06:00 Warrington 08:00 Manchester 10:00 York 10:00 Sheffield 04:00 Brighton 06:00 Winchester 01:00 Luton 03:00 Cambridge 05:00 Leicester 05:00 Stoke on Trent 07:00 Preston 09:00 Bradford 19:10 Londra 11:00 Scunthorpe 18:20 Canterbury 05:00 Ipswich 13:00 Kaiserslautern 04:00 Colchester 08:30 Passau 03:00 Chelmsford 01:00 Oxford 03:00 Warwick 05:00 Stoke on Trent 07:00 Preston 09:00 Bradford 11:00 Scunthorpe 17:20 Brugge 19:10 Londra 18:20 Canterbury 13:00 Kaiserslautern 08:30 Passau 01:00 Oxford 03:00 Warwick 02:30 Worcester 04:00 Brighton 06:00 Winchester 17:00 Gent 19:25 Londra 18:30 Faversham 15:00 Saarbrucken 10:00 Nurnberg 16:00 Bruxelles 04:30 Wolverhampton 06:30 Liverpool 08:30 Halifax 10:30 Kingston upon Hull 18:10 Dover 02:00 Folkestone 18:45 Maidstone 04:30 Guildford 15:45 Charleroi 06:30 Southampton 12:00 Manheim 01:30 Milton Keynes 04:00 Viena 03:30 Kettering 02:00 Stratford-upon-Avon 05:30 Loughborough 04:00 Birmingham 08:00 Lincoln 06:00 Warrington 08:00 Manchester 10:00 York 10:00 Sheffield 04:00 Brighton 06:00 Winchester 01:00 Luton 03:00 Cambridge 05:00 Leicester 08:00 Lincoln 07:00 Chesterfield 05:00 Ipswich 17:40 Calais 17:00 Gent 19:25 Londra 18:30 Faversham 15:00 Saarbrucken 10:00 Nurnberg 16:00 Bruxelles 02:30 Worcester 04:30 Wolverhampton 06:30 Liverpool 08:30 Halifax 10:30 Kingston upon Hull 02:00 Folkestone 04:30 Guildford 06:30 Southampton 01:30 Milton Keynes 03:30 Kettering 05:30 Loughborough 03:30 Coventry 05:30 Chester 07:30 Bolton 09:30 Leeds 19:00 Rochester 02:00 Southend-on-Sea 11:30 Doncaster 15:30 Luxembourg 06:00 Norwich 11:00 Heidelberg 05:00 Ipswich 08:00 Munchen 04:00 Colchester 01:30 Bicester 03:30 Coventry 05:30 Chester 07:30 Bolton 09:30 Leeds 11:30 Doncaster 17:40 Calais 19:00 Rochester 15:30 Luxembourg 11:00 Heidelberg 08:00 Munchen 01:30 Bicester 01:00 Oxford 02:00 Folkestone 04:30 Guildford 06:30 Southampton 17:20 Brugge 19:10 Londra 18:20 Canterbury 13:00 Kaiserslautern 08:30 Passau 03:00 Warwick 05:00 Stoke on Trent 07:00 Preston 09:00 Bradford 17:00 Gent 11:00 Scunthorpe 19:25 Londra 03:00 Hastings 18:30 Faversham 05:00 Basingstoke 15:00 Saarbrucken 07:00 Bristol 10:00 Nurnberg 02:00 Bedford 16:00 Bruxelles 04:00 Corby 02:30 Worcester 06:00 Derby 04:30 Wolverhampton 06:30 Liverpool 08:30 Halifax 10:30 Kingston upon Hull 02:00 Folkestone 04:30 Guildford 06:30 Southampton 01:30 Milton Keynes 03:30 Kettering 06:00 Derby 05:30 Loughborough 02:00 Southend-on-Sea 08:00 Lincoln 06:00 Norwich 18:10 Dover 17:20 Brugge 19:10 Londra 18:20 Canterbury 13:00 Kaiserslautern 08:30 Passau 01:00 Oxford 03:00 Warwick 05:00 Stoke on Trent 07:00 Preston 09:00 Bradford 11:00 Scunthorpe 03:00 Hastings 05:00 Basingstoke 07:00 Bristol 02:00 Bedford 04:00 Corby
22:00
09:00 Bamberg 14:00 Gent 15:40 Halle 13:00 Kassel 15:20 Tilburg 17:00 Chemnitz 15:00 Wolfsburg 16:40 Haarlem 16:20 Weimar 18:00 Almelo 12:00 Namur 14:00 Gent 15:20 Tilburg 10:40 Worms 16:40 Haarlem 09:20 Pforzheim 18:00 Almelo 08:00 Munchen 10:00 Luxembourg 12:40 Neuwied 13:20 Mons 14:00 Wuppertal 14:40 Antwerp 15:00 Bochum 16:00 Rotterdam 17:00 Cloppenburg 17:20 Utrecht 07:00 Plzen 18:40 Emmen 11:00 Fulda 17:00 Chemnitz 12:00 Namur 14:20 Northeim 12:00 Frankfurt 13:20 Koln 14:40 Essen 06:00 Bogen 16:20 Greven 07:20 Nurnberg 17:40 Bremen 08:40 Giesen 12:30 Charleroi 10:00 Meinerzhagen 14:20 Brugge 11:20 Bad Oeynhausen 15:40 Breda 08:00 Praga 17:00 Amsterdam 16:00 Lubeck 18:20 Zwolle 10:40 Worms 09:20 Pforzheim 08:00 Munchen 12:40 Neuwied 10:00 Dresda 14:00 Wuppertal 15:00 Bochum 17:00 Cloppenburg 11:20 Mainz 10:00 Heidelberg 08:40 Ulm 12:00 Berlin 11:20 Mainz 10:00 Heidelberg 08:40 Ulm 12:00 Frankfurt 13:20 Koln 14:40 Essen 16:20 Greven 17:40 Bremen 06:20 Regensburg 07:40 Neustadt an der Aisch 11:40 Wiesbaden 09:00 Wetzlar 10:20 Manheim 10:20 Ludenscheid 09:00 Stuttgart 11:40 Hannover 04:00 Viena 05:40 Straubing 13:00 Bonn 07:00 Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz 14:20 Duisburg 08:20 Hanau am Main 16:00 Munster 09:40 Olpe 17:20 Oldenburg 11:00 Bielefeld 10:00 Dresda 05:00 Linz 10:00 Schweinfurt 14:00 Gottingen 15:20 Magdeburg 05:40 Straubing 16:40 Zwickau 07:00 Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz 08:00 Bayreuth 08:20 Hanau am Main 12:00 Bad Hersfeld 09:40 Olpe 14:40 Holle 11:00 Bielefeld 16:00 Leipzig 05:00 Passau 14:40 Holle 10:00 Schweinfurt 14:20 Brugge 16:00 Leipzig 14:00 Gottingen 15:40 Breda 05:00 Passau 15:20 Magdeburg 17:00 Amsterdam 16:40 Zwickau 18:20 Zwolle 12:30 Charleroi 14:20 Brugge 11:40 Wiesbaden 15:40 Breda 10:20 Manheim 17:00 Amsterdam 09:00 Stuttgart 18:20 Zwolle 04:00 Viena 11:00 Liege 13:00 Bonn 13:40 Bruxelles 14:20 Duisburg 15:00 Eindhoven 16:00 Munster 16:20 Haga 17:20 Oldenburg 17:40 Apeldoorn 08:00 Bayreuth 19:00 Groningen 12:00 Bad Hersfeld 05:00 Linz 12:30 Charleroi 12:20 Koblenz 13:40 Dusseldorf 15:20 Dortmund 06:20 Regensburg 16:40 Osnabruck 07:40 Neustadt an der Aisch 10:00 Luxembourg 09:00 Wetzlar 13:20 Mons 10:20 Ludenscheid 14:40 Antwerp 11:40 Hannover 16:00 Rotterdam 10:00 Dresda 17:20 Utrecht 11:40 Wiesbaden 18:40 Emmen 10:20 Manheim 09:00 Stuttgart 04:00 Viena 13:00 Bonn 12:00 Berlin 14:20 Duisburg 16:00 Munster 17:20 Oldenburg 11:00 Darmstadt 09:40 Karlsruhe 08:20 Augsburg 14:00 Rostock 11:00 Darmstadt 09:40 Karlsruhe 08:20 Augsburg 12:20 Koblenz 13:40 Dusseldorf 15:20 Dortmund 16:40 Osnabruck 06:00 Brno 06:40 Parsberg 08:00 Wurzburg 11:20 Mainz 09:20 Siegen 10:00 Heidelberg 10:40 Iserlohn 08:40 Ulm 13:00 Hamburg 12:00 Frankfurt 06:00 Bogen 13:20 Koln 07:20 Nurnberg 14:40 Essen 08:40 Giesen 16:20 Greven 10:00 Meinerzhagen 17:40 Bremen 11:20 Bad Oeynhausen 12:00 Berlin 07:00 Plzen 11:00 Fulda 14:20 Northeim 15:40 Halle 06:00 Bogen 17:00 Chemnitz 07:20 Nurnberg 09:00 Bamberg 08:40 Giesen 13:00 Kassel 10:00 Meinerzhagen 15:00 Wolfsburg 11:20 Bad Oeynhausen 05:20 Deggendorf 13:20 Mons 15:00 Wolfsburg 11:00 Fulda 14:40 Antwerp 16:20 Weimar 14:20 Northeim 16:00 Rotterdam 15:40 Halle 17:20 Utrecht 17:00 Chemnitz 18:40 Emmen 10:00 Luxembourg 13:20 Mons 14:40 Antwerp 11:20 Mainz 16:00 Rotterdam 10:00 Heidelberg 17:20 Utrecht 08:40 Ulm 18:40 Emmen 12:00 Frankfurt 12:00 Namur 13:20 Koln 14:00 Gent 14:40 Essen 15:20 Tilburg 16:20 Greven 16:40 Haarlem 17:40 Bremen 18:00 Almelo 09:00 Bamberg 16:20 Weimar 10:00 Luxembourg 13:00 Kassel 07:00 Plzen 12:40 Neuwied 14:00 Wuppertal 05:20 Deggendorf 15:00 Bochum 06:40 Parsberg 17:00 Cloppenburg 08:00 Wurzburg 11:00 Liege 09:20 Siegen 13:40 Bruxelles 10:40 Iserlohn 15:00 Eindhoven 13:00 Hamburg 16:20 Haga 12:00 Berlin 17:40 Apeldoorn 11:20 Mainz 19:00 Groningen 10:00 Heidelberg 08:40 Ulm 12:00 Frankfurt 06:00 Brno 13:20 Koln 14:00 Rostock 14:40 Essen 16:20 Greven 17:40 Bremen 10:40 Worms 09:20 Pforzheim 08:00 Munchen 08:00 Praga 16:00 Lubeck 10:40 Worms 09:20 Pforzheim 08:00 Munchen 12:40 Neuwied 14:00 Wuppertal 15:00 Bochum 17:00 Cloppenburg 07:00 Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz 08:20 Hanau am Main 11:00 Darmstadt 09:40 Olpe 09:40 Karlsruhe 11:00 Bielefeld 08:20 Augsburg 05:00 Passau 12:20 Koblenz 06:20 Regensburg 13:40 Dusseldorf 07:40 Neustadt an der Aisch 15:20 Dortmund 09:00 Wetzlar 16:40 Osnabruck 10:20 Ludenscheid 06:00 Brno 11:40 Hannover 14:00 Rostock 08:00 Bayreuth 12:00 Bad Hersfeld 14:40 Holle 05:00 Passau 16:00 Leipzig 06:20 Regensburg 05:00 Linz 07:40 Neustadt an der Aisch 10:00 Schweinfurt 09:00 Wetzlar 14:00 Gottingen 10:20 Ludenscheid 15:20 Magdeburg 11:40 Hannover 05:40 Straubing 08:00 Bayreuth 13:40 Bruxelles 15:20 Magdeburg 12:00 Bad Hersfeld 15:00 Eindhoven 16:40 Zwickau 14:40 Holle 16:20 Haga 16:00 Leipzig 17:40 Apeldoorn 19:00 Groningen 11:00 Liege 13:40 Bruxelles 15:00 Eindhoven 11:00 Darmstadt 16:20 Haga 09:40 Karlsruhe 17:40 Apeldoorn 08:20 Augsburg 19:00 Groningen 12:20 Koblenz 12:30 Charleroi 13:40 Dusseldorf 14:20 Brugge 15:20 Dortmund 15:40 Breda 16:40 Osnabruck 17:00 Amsterdam 05:00 Linz 18:20 Zwolle 10:00 Schweinfurt 16:40 Zwickau 11:00 Liege 14:00 Gottingen 13:00 Bonn 14:20 Duisburg 05:40 Straubing 16:00 Munster 07:00 Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz 17:20 Oldenburg 08:20 Hanau am Main 12:00 Namur 09:40 Olpe 14:00 Gent 11:00 Bielefeld 15:20 Tilburg 06:00 Brno 16:40 Haarlem 14:00 Rostock 18:00 Almelo 11:00 Darmstadt 09:40 Karlsruhe 08:20 Augsburg 12:20 Koblenz 08:00 Praga 13:40 Dusseldorf 16:00 Lubeck 15:20 Dortmund 16:40 Osnabruck 11:40 Wiesbaden 10:20 Manheim 09:00 Stuttgart 04:00 Viena 10:00 Dresda 11:40 Wiesbaden 10:20 Manheim 09:00 Stuttgart 04:00 Viena 13:00 Bonn 14:20 Duisburg 16:00 Munster 17:20 Oldenburg 06:00 Bogen 07:20 Nurnberg 08:40 Giesen 10:40 Worms 10:00 Meinerzhagen 09:20 Pforzheim 11:20 Bad Oeynhausen 08:00 Munchen 05:20 Deggendorf 12:40 Neuwied 06:40 Parsberg 14:00 Wuppertal 08:00 Wurzburg 15:00 Bochum 09:20 Siegen 17:00 Cloppenburg 10:40 Iserlohn 08:00 Praga 13:00 Hamburg 16:00 Lubeck 09:00 Bamberg 13:00 Kassel 15:00 Wolfsburg 05:20 Deggendorf 16:20 Weimar 06:40 Parsberg 07:00 Plzen 08:00 Wurzburg 11:00 Fulda 09:20 Siegen 14:20 Northeim 10:40 Iserlohn 15:40 Halle 13:00 Hamburg
22:00
03:50 Schwechat 06:00 Ljubljana
22:00
03:50 Schwechat 06:00 Ljubljana
22:30
07:30 Trieste 14:00 Milano 16:30 Torino 12:00 Brescia 10:00 Vicenza 11:00 Verona 09:00 Padova 13:00 Bergamo
22:30
22:40 Episcopia Bihorului 23:05 Salard 23:16 Ciulesti 23:28 Sanlazar 23:40 Marghita 22:45 Biharea 23:10 Sfarnas 23:17 Sarsig 23:32 Chiraleu 22:50 Biharea 23:12 Fegernicu Nou 23:20 Poclusa de Barcau 23:35 Chiribis 22:35 Oradea 22:58 Cauaceu 23:15 Sarcau 23:25 Chislaz 23:37 Marghita
23:00
17:45 Tortona 18:30 Asti 19:30 Bra 20:10 Loano 20:50 Taggia 10:00 Monfalcone 11:45 San Dona di Piave 13:30 Rovigo 00:15 Sala Consilina 23:15 Alberobello 01:15 Scalea 23:40 Mesagne 02:15 Sibari 19:35 Avezzano 03:20 Rossano 13:30 Verona 04:30 Lamezia Terme 14:45 Parma 05:10 Rosarno 15:45 Bergamo 06:50 Messina 17:30 Pavia 08:30 Giarre 18:20 Savona 11:00 Caltanissetta 19:20 Alba 12:00 Castelfranco Veneto 20:00 Pietra Ligure 14:45 Imola 20:40 Imperia 15:45 Cervia 16:45 Varese 16:45 Cattolica 17:45 Ancona 18:45 San Benedetto del Tronto 19:45 Chieti 17:00 Firenze 20:30 San Salvo 19:00 Orte 21:10 Lucera 21:00 Frosinone 21:50 Canosa di Puglia 23:00 Avellino 22:40 Bitonto 17:15 Fano 18:15 Civitanova Marche 19:15 Montesilvano 20:10 Lanciano 14:30 Lugo 20:50 Lesina 15:30 Cesena 21:30 Orta Nova 16:30 Riccione 22:10 Trani 17:30 Senegalia 23:00 Matera 18:30 Porto San Giorgio 23:30 Ostuni 19:30 Pescara 23:50 Lecce 20:20 Vasto 19:40 Latina 21:00 San Severo 14:00 Carpi 21:40 Cerignola 15:15 Cremona 22:30 Molfetta 17:00 Milano 23:10 Taranto 23:35 Brindisi 19:32 Sulmona 14:00 Ravenna 15:15 Forli 16:15 Rimini 18:00 Alessandria 19:00 Torino 19:40 Pinerolo 20:20 Albenga 23:00 Nice 10:30 Palmanova 11:50 Treviso 14:00 Ferrara 22:50 Bari 00:30 Lagonegro 23:20 Martina Franca 01:30 Diamante 23:45 Manduria 02:30 Marina Schiavonia 22:20 Bisceglie 04:00 Paola 13:45 Mantova 04:40 Catanzaro 15:00 Brescia 05:20 Gioia Tauro 16:00 Trento 07:00 Milazzo 17:45 Tortona 09:00 Cefalu 18:30 Asti 11:30 Palermo 19:30 Bra 03:40 Mirto Croscia 20:10 Loano 15:00 Faenza 20:50 Taggia 16:00 Cesenatico 17:00 Pesaro 18:00 Loreto 19:00 Roseto degli Abruzzi 20:00 Ortona 17:30 Arezzo 20:40 Termoli 19:30 Fiano Romano 21:20 Foggia 21:30 Cassino 22:00 Barletta 23:20 Salerno 17:30 Senegalia 18:30 Porto San Giorgio 19:30 Pescara 20:20 Vasto 14:45 Imola 21:00 San Severo 15:45 Cervia 21:40 Cerignola 16:45 Cattolica 22:30 Molfetta 17:45 Ancona 23:10 Taranto 18:45 San Benedetto del Tronto 23:35 Brindisi 19:45 Chieti 19:32 Sulmona 20:30 San Salvo 13:15 Vicenza 21:10 Lucera 14:15 Modena 21:50 Canosa di Puglia 15:30 Piacenza 22:40 Bitonto 17:15 Novara 23:15 Alberobello 23:40 Mesagne 19:35 Avezzano 14:30 Lugo 15:30 Cesena 16:30 Riccione 18:10 Genova 19:10 Rivoli 19:50 Cuneo 20:30 Alassio 16:05 Bolzano 11:00 Pordenone 12:30 Mestre 15:00 Bologna 23:40 Battipaglia 23:00 Matera 00:45 Lauria Inferiore 23:30 Ostuni 01:45 Castrovillari 23:50 Lecce 02:45 Corigliano Calabro 19:40 Latina 04:10 Rende 14:00 Carpi 04:50 Pizzo 15:15 Cremona 05:30 Taurianova 17:00 Milano 07:15 Patti 18:00 Alessandria 09:30 Catania 19:00 Torino 12:00 Alcamo 19:40 Pinerolo 14:00 Ravenna 20:20 Albenga 15:15 Forli 23:00 Nice 16:15 Rimini 17:15 Fano 18:15 Civitanova Marche 19:15 Montesilvano 20:10 Lanciano 18:00 Montepulciano 20:50 Lesina 20:00 Roma 21:30 Orta Nova 22:00 Caserta 22:10 Trani 16:45 Cattolica 17:45 Ancona 18:45 San Benedetto del Tronto 19:45 Chieti 20:30 San Salvo 15:00 Faenza 21:10 Lucera 16:00 Cesenatico 21:50 Canosa di Puglia 17:00 Pesaro 22:40 Bitonto 18:00 Loreto 23:15 Alberobello 19:00 Roseto degli Abruzzi 23:40 Mesagne 20:00 Ortona 19:35 Avezzano 20:40 Termoli 13:30 Verona 21:20 Foggia 14:45 Parma 22:00 Barletta 15:45 Bergamo 22:50 Bari 23:20 Martina Franca 23:45 Manduria 22:20 Bisceglie 14:45 Imola 15:45 Cervia 17:30 Pavia 18:20 Savona 19:20 Alba 20:00 Pietra Ligure 20:40 Imperia 16:45 Varese 09:00 Trieste 11:30 Conegliano 13:00 Padova 16:00 Prato 00:00 Potenza 23:10 Taranto 01:00 Praia a Mare 23:35 Brindisi 02:00 Cassano al Ionio 19:32 Sulmona 03:00 Tarsia 13:15 Vicenza 04:20 Cosenza 14:15 Modena 05:00 Vibo Valentia 15:30 Piacenza 05:40 Villa San Giovanni 17:15 Novara 07:30 Taormina 18:10 Genova 10:00 Enna 19:10 Rivoli 12:30 Trapani 19:50 Cuneo 14:30 Lugo 20:30 Alassio 15:30 Cesena 16:05 Bolzano 16:30 Riccione 17:30 Senegalia 18:30 Porto San Giorgio 19:30 Pescara 20:20 Vasto 18:30 Orvieto 21:00 San Severo 20:30 Colleferro 21:40 Cerignola 22:30 Napoli 22:30 Molfetta 17:00 Pesaro 18:00 Loreto 19:00 Roseto degli Abruzzi 20:00 Ortona 14:00 Ravenna 20:40 Termoli 15:15 Forli 21:20 Foggia 16:15 Rimini 22:00 Barletta 17:15 Fano 22:50 Bari 18:15 Civitanova Marche 23:20 Martina Franca 19:15 Montesilvano 23:45 Manduria 20:10 Lanciano 22:20 Bisceglie 20:50 Lesina 13:45 Mantova 21:30 Orta Nova 15:00 Brescia 22:10 Trani 16:00 Trento 23:00 Matera 23:30 Ostuni 23:50 Lecce 19:40 Latina 15:00 Faenza 16:00 Cesenatico
23:30
12:00 Avola 14:30 Ragusa 09:35 Taormina 11:30 Siracusa 13:45 Modica 17:00 Paceco 15:10 Mazara del Vallo 13:30 Campobello di Mazara 14:30 Sciacca 04:55 Pizzo 10:05 Giarre 02:45 Polla 12:00 Avola 05:45 Gioia Tauro 14:30 Ragusa 10:40 Termini Imerese 21:10 Teano 07:15 Spadafora 17:00 Paceco 15:10 Mazara del Vallo 13:30 Campobello di Mazara 14:30 Sciacca 10:05 Giarre 20:30 Frosinone 22:30 Napoli 01:00 Eboli 03:15 Lagonegro 05:30 Rosarno 08:00 Barcellona-Pozzo di Gotto 09:15 Sant'Agata di Militello 11:00 Palermo 13:15 Trapani 10:45 Mestre 11:30 Padova 16:30 Arezzo 10:40 Acireale 12:20 Lido di Mondello 14:55 Vittoria 10:05 Giarre 12:00 Avola 14:30 Ragusa 16:30 Marausa 12:30 Partanna 13:50 Castelvetrano 14:50 Menfi 04:25 Castrovillari 10:40 Acireale 02:00 Contursi 12:20 Lido di Mondello 03:10 Padula 14:55 Vittoria 10:50 Bagheria 21:45 San Nicola 14:15 Bologna 16:30 Marausa 12:30 Partanna 13:50 Castelvetrano 14:50 Menfi 17:45 Orvieto 20:40 Ceprano 23:30 Montoro 01:10 Campania 04:05 Cosenza 06:15 Villa San Giovanni 08:15 Patti 09:45 Santo Stefano di Camastra 12:00 Partinico 03:55 Rende 07:00 Pince 12:30 Ferrara 11:00 Catania 12:50 Rosolini 00:00 Lentini 10:40 Acireale 12:20 Lido di Mondello 14:55 Vittoria 16:00 Marsala 12:45 Salemi 14:00 Ribera 09:00 Contessa Entellina 04:20 Lauria Inferiore 11:00 Catania 03:45 Tarsia 12:50 Rosolini 03:25 Corigliano Calabro 00:00 Lentini 11:10 Venetia 21:35 Caserta 12:00 Verona 16:00 Marsala 12:45 Salemi 14:00 Ribera 09:00 Contessa Entellina 18:00 Orte 21:30 Casino 00:15 Salerno 02:55 Sala Consilina 04:15 Falerna 07:00 Messina 08:30 Falcone 10:00 Tusa 12:15 Castellammare del Golfo 05:15 Vibo Valentia 09:30 Udine 15:00 Prato 11:30 Siracusa 13:45 Modica 09:00 Contessa Entellina 11:00 Catania 12:50 Rosolini 00:00 Lentini 15:30 Strasatti 13:05 Santa Ninfa 14:10 Caltabellotta 09:35 Taormina 09:00 Rocca di Capri Leone 11:30 Siracusa 03:35 Rossano 13:45 Modica 08:55 Capo d'Orlando 06:40 Reggio di Calabria 06:00 Palmi 21:55 Mercato San Severino 15:30 Strasatti 13:05 Santa Ninfa 14:10 Caltabellotta 09:35 Taormina 20:00 Roma 22:10 Nola 00:45 Battipaglia 02:30 Potenza 04:30 Lamezia Terme 07:30 Milazzo 08:45 Brolo 10:30 Cefalu 12:30 Alcamo 10:30 Pordenone 15:30 Firenze
Sosiri
De la Ora

06:30 Viena
00:00

01:30 Napoli 01:30 San Michele di Serino 01:30 San Michele di Serino 01:30 Napoli
00:00
Euro Michael Tour
02:30 Lucera
00:00

06:30 Bratislava
00:02

08:00 Brugge 04:00 Brugge 08:00 Brugge 08:00 Brugge 04:00 Brugge
00:05

05:10 Brno
00:05

01:30 Mercato San Severino 01:30 Atripalda 01:30 Atripalda 01:30 Mercato San Severino
00:10

05:10 Bratislava
00:10

06:00 Innsbruck
00:10

01:30 Acerno 01:30 Acerno
00:15

01:30 Nola 01:30 Montecorvino Rovella 01:30 Nola 01:30 Montecorvino Rovella
00:20

08:00 Gent 08:00 Gent 04:00 Gent 08:00 Gent 04:00 Gent
00:20

06:00 Neustadt
00:20

01:30 Contursi 01:30 Contursi
00:25

09:30 Newcastle upon Tyne
00:30

01:30 Controne 01:30 Controne
00:30

08:00 Bruxelles 04:00 Bruxelles 08:00 Bruxelles 04:00 Bruxelles 08:00 Bruxelles
00:30
Euro Michael Tour
02:30 San Severo
00:30

07:20 Calais
00:30

05:00 Hegyeshalom 05:00 Hegyeshalom
00:30

06:00 Weitra
00:30

09:30 Sunderland
00:35

09:30 Carlisle
00:40

01:30 Campania 01:30 Campania
00:40

08:00 Charleroi 04:00 Charleroi 08:00 Charleroi 08:00 Charleroi 04:00 Charleroi
00:40

07:20 Dunkerque
00:40

05:00 Gyor 05:00 Gyor
00:40

09:30 Penrith
00:45

09:30 Durham
00:50

01:30 Agropoli 01:30 Agropoli
00:50

08:00 Luxembourg 04:00 Luxembourg 08:00 Luxembourg 08:00 Luxembourg 04:00 Luxembourg
00:50

05:00 Tatabanya 05:00 Tatabanya
00:50

09:30 Middlesbrough
00:55

01:30 Capaccio 01:30 Capaccio
00:55

09:30 Darlington
01:00

01:30 Casino 01:30 Casino 01:30 Bellizzi Irpino 01:30 Bellizzi Irpino
01:00

04:00 Bremen 04:00 Bremen 08:00 Bremen 08:00 Bremen 08:00 Bremen
01:00

08:00 Calais 04:00 Calais 08:00 Calais 08:00 Calais 04:00 Calais
01:00
Euro Michael Tour
02:30 Lesina
01:00

05:00 Bratislava
01:00

08:00 Jihlava
01:00

06:00 Calais
01:00

06:00 Gmunden
01:00

09:30 Barrow in Furness
01:05

01:30 Pontecagnano 01:30 Pontecagnano
01:05

05:30 Maribor
01:05

09:30 Kendal
01:10

06:00 Dunkerque
01:10

06:00 Waidhofen an der Thaya
01:10

09:30 Scarborough
01:15

01:30 Ceprano 01:30 Ceprano
01:15

09:30 Lancaster
01:20

08:00 Saarbrucken 08:00 Saarbrucken 04:00 Saarbrucken 08:00 Saarbrucken 04:00 Saarbrucken
01:20

05:30 Pince
01:20

06:00 Langau
01:20

09:30 Blackpool
01:25

09:30 Harrogate
01:30

01:30 Frosinone 01:30 Frosinone
01:30

08:00 Kaiserslautern 04:00 Kaiserslautern 08:00 Kaiserslautern 04:00 Kaiserslautern 08:00 Kaiserslautern
01:30

06:00 Zwettl Stadt
01:30

09:30 York
01:35

09:30 Sutton on Hull
01:40

04:00 Manheim 08:00 Manheim 08:00 Manheim 08:00 Manheim 04:00 Manheim
01:40

09:30 Grimsby
01:45

01:30 Torino 01:30 Torino
01:45

09:30 Blackburn
01:50

04:00 Heidelberg 08:00 Heidelberg 08:00 Heidelberg 08:00 Heidelberg 04:00 Heidelberg
01:50

09:30 Preston
01:55

01:30 Moncalieri 01:30 Moncalieri
01:55

09:30 Southport
02:00

09:30 Reggio di Calabria
02:00

08:00 Oldenburg 08:00 Oldenburg 08:00 Oldenburg 04:00 Oldenburg 04:00 Oldenburg
02:00

08:00 Nurnberg 08:00 Nurnberg 04:00 Nurnberg 04:00 Nurnberg 08:00 Nurnberg
02:00
Euro Michael Tour
06:30 Dunkerque
02:00
Euro Michael Tour
02:30 Termoli
02:00

05:00 Gyor
02:00

08:00 Brno
02:00

06:00 Tournai
02:00

09:30 Bolton
02:05

01:30 Alba 01:30 Alba
02:05

09:30 Melito di Porto Salvo
02:05

06:00 Krems an der Donau
02:05

09:30 Manchester
02:10

09:30 Bova Marina
02:10

08:00 Passau 04:00 Passau 04:00 Passau 08:00 Passau 08:00 Passau
02:10

06:00 Stockerau
02:10

09:30 Liverpool
02:15

01:30 Casale Monferrato 01:30 Casale Monferrato
02:15

09:30 Brancaleone Marina
02:15

09:30 Warrington
02:20

09:30 Bianco
02:20

04:00 Munchen 08:00 Munchen 08:00 Munchen 08:00 Munchen 04:00 Munchen
02:20

09:30 Chester
02:25

01:30 San Germano Vercellese 01:30 San Germano Vercellese
02:25

09:30 Villa San Giovanni
02:25

09:30 Bradford
02:27

09:30 Leeds
02:30

01:30 Roma 01:30 Roma
02:30

09:30 Bovalino Marina
02:30
Euro Michael Tour
02:30 Vasto 02:30 San Salvo
02:30

09:30 Doncaster
02:32

09:30 Sheffield
02:35

01:30 Moncalvo 01:30 Moncalvo
02:35

09:30 Locri
02:35

09:30 Helston
02:38

09:30 Truro
02:40

09:30 Siderno Marina
02:40

09:30 Newquay
02:42

09:30 Saint Austell
02:45

01:30 Asti 01:30 Asti
02:45

09:30 Palmi
02:45

09:30 Plymouth
02:47

09:30 Torquay
02:50

09:30 Taurianova
02:50

09:30 Exmouth
02:53

09:30 Exeter
02:55

01:30 Alessandria 01:30 Alessandria
02:55

09:30 Gioia Tauro
02:55

09:30 Milford Haven
02:57

09:30 Carmarthen
03:00

09:30 Flensburg
03:00

09:30 Polistena
03:00

08:00 Cloppenburg 08:00 Cloppenburg 04:00 Cloppenburg 04:00 Cloppenburg 08:00 Cloppenburg
03:00
Euro Michael Tour
06:30 Lille
03:00
Euro Michael Tour
02:30 Ortona 02:30 Lanciano
03:00

08:00 Bratislava
03:00

06:00 Viena
03:00

06:00 Viena
03:00

09:30 Llanelli
03:03

09:30 Swansea
03:05

01:30 Voghera 01:30 Voghera
03:05

09:30 Rosarno
03:05

09:30 Stoke on Trent
03:08

09:30 Chesterfield
03:10

09:30 Kappeln
03:10

09:30 Monasterace
03:10

09:30 Lincoln
03:12

22:00 Frankfurt
03:15

09:30 Cardiff
03:15

01:30 Pavia 01:30 Orte 01:30 Pavia 01:30 Orte
03:15

09:30 Tropea
03:15

09:30 Newport
03:17

09:30 Monmouth
03:20

09:30 Schleswig
03:20

09:30 Ross on Wye
03:21

09:30 Hereford
03:25

01:30 Stradella 01:30 Stradella
03:25

09:30 Soverato Marina
03:25

09:30 Worcester
03:26

09:30 Telford
03:28

09:30 Wolverhampton
03:30

09:30 Husum
03:30

09:30 Lamezia Terme
03:30

09:30 Burton upon Trent
03:32

09:30 Birmingham
03:33

09:30 Nuneaton
03:35

01:30 Castel San Giovanni 01:30 Castel San Giovanni
03:35

09:30 Coventry
03:37

09:30 Derby
03:38

09:30 Nottingham
03:40

09:30 Sankt Peter-Ording
03:40

09:30 Catanzaro
03:40

09:30 Leicester
03:42

09:30 Grantham
03:44

09:30 Boston
03:45

01:30 Orvieto 01:30 Piacenza 01:30 Piacenza 01:30 Orvieto
03:45

09:30 Spalding
03:46

09:30 Bridport 09:30 Cheltenham
03:47

09:30 Evesham
03:48

09:30 Dorchester 09:30 Stratford-upon-Avon
03:50

09:30 Kiel
03:50

09:30 Botricello
03:50

08:00 Ljubljana
03:50

04:00 Ljubljana
03:50

08:00 Ljubljana
03:50

05:30 Livorno
03:50

09:30 Weymouth
03:51

09:30 Bournemouth 09:30 Warwick
03:52

09:30 Yeovil
03:53

09:30 Banbury 09:30 Wellington
03:54

09:30 Taunton
03:55

01:30 Caorso 01:30 Caorso
03:55

08:00 Schwechat
03:55

04:00 Schwechat
03:55

09:30 Bridgwater 09:30 Rugby
03:56

09:30 Weston-super-Mare
03:57

09:30 Bath 09:30 Northampton
03:58

09:30 Bristol
03:59

09:30 Wellingborough 09:30 Gloucester
04:00

09:30 Heide
04:00

09:30 Isola di Capo Rizzuto
04:00

08:00 Viena 08:00 Osnabruck 04:00 Osnabruck 08:00 Viena 04:00 Osnabruck 08:00 Osnabruck 08:00 Viena 08:00 Osnabruck 04:00 Viena 04:00 Viena
04:00

04:00 Viena 08:00 Viena 08:00 Viena 08:00 Viena 04:00 Viena
04:00
Euro Michael Tour
02:30 Teramo 02:30 Pineto 02:30 Pescara 02:30 Giulianova 02:30 Chieti
04:00

05:30 Reggio di Calabria
04:00

06:00 Hoorn
04:00

09:30 Market Harborough
04:01

09:30 Rothwell
04:02

09:30 Kettering
04:03

09:30 Corby
04:04

09:30 Peterborough
04:05

01:30 Cremona 01:30 Cremona
04:05

09:30 Wisbech
04:06

09:30 King's Lynn
04:07

09:30 Fakenham
04:08

09:30 Norwich
04:09

09:30 Busum
04:10

09:30 Cutro
04:10

05:30 Scilla
04:10

01:30 Minerbe 01:30 Minerbe
04:15

05:30 Bagnara Calabra
04:15

09:30 Thetford
04:20

09:30 Neumunster
04:20

09:30 Petilia Policastro
04:20

05:30 Palmi
04:20

06:00 Leiden
04:20

09:30 Southampton
04:22

09:30 Fareham
04:24

01:30 Ghedi 01:30 Ghedi
04:25

05:30 Rosarno
04:25

09:30 Portsmouth
04:26

09:30 Chichester
04:28

09:30 Worthing
04:30

09:30 Lubeck
04:30

09:30 Crotone
04:30
Euro Michael Tour
02:30 Civitanova Marche 02:30 Grottammare 02:30 Porto San Giorgio 02:30 San Benedetto del Tronto 02:30 Loreto 02:30 Fermo 02:30 Ascoli Piceno 02:30 Macerata 02:30 Pedaso
04:30

05:30 Pizzo
04:30

06:00 Almere-Haven
04:30

09:30 Brighton
04:32

09:30 Winchester
04:34

01:30 Chivasso 01:30 Chivasso
04:35

05:30 Case Mortille
04:35

09:30 Andover
04:36

09:30 Newbury
04:38

09:30 Oxford
04:40

01:30 Paceco 01:30 Arezzo 01:30 Paceco 01:30 Paceco 01:30 Arezzo
04:40

09:30 Bremerhaven
04:40

09:30 San Giovanni in Fiore
04:40

05:30 Martirano Lombardo
04:40

06:00 Utrecht
04:40

09:30 Bicester
04:42

09:30 Milton Keynes
04:44

01:30 Marausa 01:30 Santhia 01:30 Santhia 01:30 Marausa 01:30 Marausa
04:45

05:30 Rogliano
04:45

09:30 Bedford
04:46

09:30 Cambridge
04:48

09:30 Ipswich
04:50

09:30 Ciro Marina
04:50

05:30 Cerchiara di Calabria
04:50

06:00 Drachten
04:50

09:30 Basingstoke
04:52

09:30 Reading
04:54

01:30 Spasu 01:30 Spasu
04:55

09:30 Cariati
04:55

05:30 Cosenza
04:55

06:00 Leeuwarden
04:55

09:30 Aylesbury
04:56

09:30 Luton
04:58

09:30 Colchester
05:00

01:30 Marsala 01:30 Marsala 01:30 Marsala
05:00

09:30 Schwerin
05:00

09:30 Cosenza
05:00

04:00 Greven 04:00 Greven 08:00 Greven 08:00 Greven 08:00 Greven
05:00
Euro Michael Tour
02:30 Riccione 02:30 Senegalia 02:30 Cattolica 02:30 Ancona 02:30 Pesaro 02:30 Rimini 02:30 Fano
05:00

08:00 Aberdeen
05:00

05:30 Quattromiglio
05:00

07:20 Ostende
05:00

07:25 Viena
05:00

05:00 Aalborg
05:00

05:10 Luxembourg
05:00

06:00 Groningen
05:00

06:00 York
05:00

06:00 La Rochelle
05:00

05:30 Berna
05:00

09:30 Horsham
05:02

01:30 Biandrate 01:30 Biandrate
05:05

09:30 Bern
05:05

09:30 Rende
05:05

05:30 Settimo
05:05

07:20 Waregem
05:05

09:30 Crawley
05:10

09:30 Hamburg
05:10

09:30 Paola
05:10

05:30 Frascineto
05:10

07:20 Tournai
05:10

05:00 Randers
05:10

05:10 Arlon
05:10

06:00 Assen
05:10

06:00 Leeds
05:10

06:00 Tours
05:10

09:30 Farnborough
05:12

09:30 Bracknell
05:13

09:30 Harlow
05:14

01:30 Novara 01:30 Novara
05:15

09:30 Rossano
05:15

05:30 Mormanno
05:15

07:20 Wavre
05:15

09:30 Chelmsford
05:16

09:30 Basildon
05:18

09:30 Londra
05:20

09:30 Papenburg
05:20

09:30 Corigliano Calabro
05:20

08:00 Munster 08:00 Munster 08:00 Munster 04:00 Munster 04:00 Munster
05:20

05:30 Lagonegro
05:20

07:20 Kortrijk
05:20

05:00 Skive 05:00 Holstebro
05:20

06:00 Emmen
05:20

06:00 Blackpool
05:20

06:00 Chartres
05:20

09:30 Maidstone
05:25

01:30 Arluno 01:30 Arluno
05:25

05:30 Casalbuono
05:25

06:00 Zwolle
05:25

09:30 Canterbury
05:30

01:30 Firenze 01:30 Firenze
05:30

09:30 Oldenburg
05:30

08:00 Dundee
05:30

05:30 Sala Consilina
05:30

07:20 Namur
05:30

05:00 Viborg
05:30

05:10 Namur
05:30

06:00 Apeldoorn
05:30

06:00 Doncaster
05:30

06:00 Bordeaux
05:30

05:30 Sankt Gallen
05:30

01:30 Strasatti 01:30 Strasatti 01:30 Strasatti 01:30 Pero 01:30 Pero
05:35

05:30 Lecce
05:35

06:00 Deventer
05:35

01:30 Mazara del Vallo 01:30 Mazara del Vallo 01:30 Mazara del Vallo
05:40

09:30 Luneburg
05:40

09:30 Lecce
05:40

08:00 Dortmund 04:00 Dortmund 04:00 Dortmund 08:00 Dortmund 08:00 Dortmund
05:40

05:30 Tricase
05:40

05:00 Arhus
05:40

05:10 Liege
05:40

06:00 Almelo
05:40

06:00 Scunthorpe
05:40

06:00 Brive-la-Gaillarde
05:40

08:30 Zalau
05:45

09:30 Ashford
05:45

01:30 Prato 01:30 Milano 01:30 Prato 01:30 Milano
05:45

05:30 Brindisi
05:45

09:30 Folkestone
05:50

09:30 Soltau
05:50

05:30 Taranto
05:50

05:00 Silkeborg
05:50

05:10 Genk
05:50

06:00 Grimsby
05:50

06:00 Clermont-Ferrand
05:50

08:30 Hereclean
05:55

01:30 Monza 01:30 Monza
05:55

09:30 Konstanz
05:55

05:30 Bari
05:55

05:10 Hasselt
05:55
Tesan Prest SRL
08:30 Ineu De Arad
06:00

22:00 Nurnberg
06:00

07:10 Marghita
06:00

09:30 Dover
06:00

01:30 Menfi 01:30 Menfi 01:30 Menfi 01:30 Trapani 01:30 Trapani
06:00

09:30 Manduria
06:00

08:00 Bochum 08:00 Bochum 04:00 Bochum 04:00 Bochum 08:00 Bochum
06:00
Euro Michael Tour
02:30 Faenza 02:30 Cesena 02:30 Lugo 02:30 Cervia 02:30 Bologna 02:30 Ravenna 02:30 Cesenatico 02:30 Imola 02:30 Forli
06:00

08:00 Perth
06:00
AutoDas Tour
18:00 Graz
06:00

05:30 Andria
06:00

07:20 Viena
06:00

05:00 Herning
06:00

05:10 Bruxelles
06:00

06:00 Hengelo
06:00

06:30 Aalborg
06:00

06:00 Bruxelles 06:00 Lincoln
06:00

06:00 Troyes
06:00

05:30 Lucerne
06:00

07:10 Marghita
06:03

07:10 Chiribis
06:05

01:30 Trezzo sull'Adda 01:30 Trezzo sull'Adda
06:05

09:30 Celle
06:05

05:30 Barletta
06:05

07:10 Chiraleu
06:08

08:30 Varsolt
06:10

09:30 Bremen
06:10

05:30 Foggia
06:10

05:00 Vejle
06:10

05:10 Wavre
06:10

06:00 Venlo
06:10

06:30 Randers
06:10

06:00 Sheffield
06:10

06:00 Nancy
06:10

07:10 Sanlazar
06:12

08:30 Pericei
06:15

07:10 Chislaz
06:15

01:30 Sciacca 01:30 Sciacca 01:30 Sciacca 01:30 Dalmine 01:30 Dalmine
06:15

05:30 San Severo
06:15

07:10 Poclusa de Barcau
06:20

09:30 Cloppenburg
06:20

04:00 Essen 04:00 Essen 08:00 Essen 08:00 Essen 08:00 Essen
06:20

05:30 Termoli
06:20

07:20 Mons
06:20

05:10 Charleroi
06:20

06:00 Enschede
06:20

06:30 Skive
06:20

06:00 Manchester
06:20

07:10 Sarsig
06:23

07:10 Ciulesti
06:24

08:30 Simleu Silvaniei
06:25

07:10 Sarcau
06:25

01:30 Bergamo 01:30 Bergamo
06:25

07:10 Fegernicu Nou
06:28

07:10 Sfarnas
06:30

09:30 Vechta
06:30

09:30 Brindisi
06:30
Euro Michael Tour
02:30 Rovigo 02:30 Ferrara 02:30 Monselice
06:30

08:00 Stirling
06:30

05:30 San Salvo
06:30

07:20 Charleroi
06:30

05:10 Mons
06:30

06:00 Arnhem
06:30

06:30 Holstebro
06:30

06:00 Brugge 06:00 Warrington
06:30

06:00 Marseille
06:30

08:30 Nusfalau
06:35

07:10 Salard
06:35

01:30 Rovato 01:30 Rovato
06:35

05:30 Vasto
06:35

08:30 Zauan
06:40

07:50 Marghita
06:40

09:30 Minden
06:40

09:30 Ostuni
06:40

08:00 Duisburg 08:00 Duisburg 08:00 Duisburg 04:00 Duisburg 04:00 Duisburg
06:40
CATAMAD
08:15 Cuzap
06:40

05:30 Lanciano
06:40

07:20 Bruxelles
06:40

05:10 Gent
06:40

06:00 Nijmegen
06:40

06:30 Viborg
06:40

06:00 Liverpool
06:40

07:10 Cauaceu
06:42
CATAMAD
08:15 Voivozi
06:42

07:50 Marghita
06:43

08:30 Ipu
06:45

07:50 Chiribis
06:45

01:30 Ospitaletto 01:30 Bologna 01:30 Ospitaletto 01:30 Caltabellotta 01:30 Caltabellotta 01:30 Caltabellotta 01:30 Bologna
06:45

05:30 Chieti
06:45

07:20 Brugge
06:45

07:50 Chiraleu
06:48
CATAMAD
08:15 Popesti
06:49

08:30 Porti
06:50

07:10 Biharea
06:50

09:30 Osnabruck
06:50

05:30 Atena Lucana
06:50

07:20 Gent
06:50

05:10 Tournai
06:50

06:00 Haga
06:50

06:30 Arhus
06:50

06:00 Chester
06:50

07:50 Sanlazar
06:52

08:30 Suplacu De Barcau
06:55

07:50 Chislaz 07:10 Biharea
06:55

01:30 Brescia 01:30 Brescia
06:55

09:30 Bocholt
06:55

05:30 Battipaglia
06:55

07:20 Sint-Niklaas
06:55

07:25 Amsterdam
06:55

05:30 Salerno
06:58
CATAMAD
08:15 Bogeiu
06:59

06:30 Paris
07:00

10:25 Zalau
07:00

07:50 Poclusa de Barcau 07:10 Episcopia Bihorului
07:00

01:30 Alcamo 01:30 Ribera 01:30 Ribera 01:30 Ribera 01:30 Alcamo
07:00

09:30 Munster
07:00

09:30 Taranto
07:00

08:00 Wuppertal 08:00 Wuppertal 04:00 Wuppertal 04:00 Wuppertal 08:00 Wuppertal
07:00
Euro Michael Tour
02:30 San Dona di Piave 02:30 Mestre 02:30 Palmanova 02:30 Padova 02:30 Portogruaro
07:00

08:00 Paisley
07:00

07:20 Antwerp
07:00

07:25 Hoorn
07:00

05:00 Copenhagen
07:00

05:10 Kortrijk
07:00

08:00 Luxembourg
07:00

06:00 Rotterdam
07:00

06:30 Silkeborg
07:00

06:00 Gent 06:00 Stoke on Trent
07:00

06:00 Cannes
07:00

05:30 Zug
07:00

07:00 Roma
07:00

05:30 Angri
07:01

07:50 Sarsig
07:03

07:50 Ciulesti
07:04

07:10 Oradea 07:50 Sarcau
07:05

01:30 Villa Nuova 01:30 Villa Nuova
07:05

09:30 Bielefeld
07:05

05:30 Pompei
07:05

07:20 Hasselt
07:05

07:25 Leiden
07:05

07:50 Fegernicu Nou
07:08
CATAMAD
08:15 Poiana
07:09

07:50 Sfarnas
07:10

09:30 Paderborn
07:10
CATAMAD
08:15 Chiribis
07:10

05:30 Ercolano
07:10

07:20 Genk
07:10

07:25 Almere-Haven
07:10

05:00 Roskilde
07:10

05:10 Ostende
07:10

06:00 Dordrecht
07:10

06:30 Herning
07:10

06:00 Derby
07:10

07:00 Avezzano
07:10
CATAMAD
08:15 Marghita
07:14

10:25 Hereclean
07:15

07:50 Salard
07:15

01:30 Peschiera 01:30 Peschiera
07:15

09:30 Hannover
07:15

08:00 Glasgow
07:15

05:30 San Giorgio a Cremano
07:15

07:25 Utrecht
07:15
CATAMAD
08:15 Marghita
07:17

08:30 Marghita
07:20

09:30 Hildesheim
07:20

08:00 Dusseldorf 04:00 Dusseldorf 04:00 Dusseldorf 08:00 Dusseldorf 08:00 Dusseldorf
07:20
CATAMAD
08:15 Chiribis
07:20

05:30 Napoli
07:20

07:25 Drachten
07:20

05:00 Slagelse
07:20

05:10 Brugge
07:20

06:00 Breda
07:20

06:30 Vejle
07:20

06:00 Nottingham
07:20

07:00 Celano
07:20

07:50 Cauaceu
07:22

08:30 Marghita
07:23

08:30 Chiribis
07:25

10:25 Varsolt
07:25

01:30 Sommacampagna 01:30 Sommacampagna
07:25

09:30 Wolfsburg
07:25
CATAMAD
08:15 Chiraleu
07:25

05:30 Pescara
07:25

07:25 Leeuwarden
07:25

08:30 Chiraleu
07:28
CATAMAD
08:15 Sanlazar
07:28
Tesan Prest SRL
08:30 Tinca
07:30

10:25 Pericei
07:30

07:50 Biharea
07:30

01:30 Castelvetrano 01:30 Castelvetrano 01:30 Castelvetrano 01:30 Castellammare del Golfo 01:30 Castellammare del Golfo
07:30

09:30 Braunschweig
07:30

09:30 Martina Franca
07:30

08:00 Livingston
07:30
CATAMAD
08:15 Chislaz
07:30

05:30 San Benedetto del Tronto
07:30

07:25 Groningen
07:30

05:00 Nyborg
07:30

05:10 Sint-Niklaas
07:30

08:00 Namur
07:30

06:00 Tilburg
07:30

06:30 Copenhagen
07:30

06:00 Sint-Niklaas 06:00 Wolverhampton
07:30

06:00 Nice
07:30

07:00 Sulmona
07:30

08:30 Sanlazar
07:32

08:30 Chislaz
07:35

07:50 Biharea
07:35

01:30 Verona 01:30 Verona
07:35

09:30 Goslar
07:35
CATAMAD
08:15 Poclusa de Barcau
07:35

05:30 Civitanova Marche
07:35

07:25 Assen
07:35
CATAMAD
08:15 Sarsig
07:37
CATAMAD
08:15 Spinus
07:38

08:30 Poclusa de Barcau
07:40

07:50 Episcopia Bihorului
07:40

07:50 Oradea
07:40

01:30 Ferrara 01:30 Ferrara
07:40

09:30 Magdeburg
07:40

04:00 Koln 04:00 Koln 08:00 Koln 08:00 Koln 08:00 Koln
07:40
CATAMAD
08:15 Sarcau
07:40

05:30 Ancona
07:40

07:25 Emmen
07:40

05:00 Svendborg
07:40

05:10 Geel
07:40

06:00 Eindhoven
07:40

06:30 Roskilde
07:40

06:00 Birmingham 06:00 Antwerp
07:40

06:00 Macon
07:40

07:00 Pescara
07:40
CATAMAD
08:15 Siniob
07:41

08:30 Sarsig
07:43

08:30 Ciulesti
07:44

08:30 Sarcau
07:45

07:50 Oradea
07:45

09:30 Berlin
07:45

08:00 Edinburgh
07:45

05:30 Senegalia
07:45

07:25 Zwolle
07:45
CATAMAD
08:15 Salard
07:47

08:30 Fegernicu Nou
07:48

08:30 Sfarnas
07:50

10:25 Simleu Silvaniei
07:50

01:30 Campobello di Mazara 01:30 Campobello di Mazara 01:30 San Bonifacio 01:30 Campobello di Mazara 01:30 San Bonifacio
07:50

09:30 Potsdam
07:50

05:30 Pesaro
07:50

07:25 Apeldoorn
07:50

05:00 Odense
07:50

05:10 Turnhout
07:50

06:00 Papenburg
07:50

06:30 Slagelse
07:50

06:00 Coventry 06:00 Hasselt
07:50

06:00 Dole
07:50

07:00 San Benedetto del Tronto
07:50

08:30 Salard
07:55
CATAMAD
08:15 Cauaceu
07:55

05:30 Rimini
07:55

07:25 Deventer
07:55

05:00 Fredericia
07:55

05:10 Rotterdam
07:55

06:00 Roermond
07:55

06:30 Nyborg
07:55

01:30 Santa Ninfa 01:30 Santa Ninfa 01:30 Partinico 01:30 Santa Ninfa 01:30 Partinico
08:00

04:00 Salerno 08:00 Salerno 08:00 Salerno 04:00 Salerno 08:00 Salerno 08:00 Salerno
08:00

09:30 Dokkum
08:00

09:30 Strasbourg
08:00

09:30 Gioia del Colle
08:00

13:21 Targu Mures
08:00

08:00 Bonn 04:00 Hamburg 08:00 Hamburg 08:00 Groningen 08:00 Bonn 08:00 Chemnitz 04:00 Chemnitz 08:00 Groningen 08:00 Chemnitz 08:00 Groningen 08:00 Bonn 08:00 Hamburg 04:00 Groningen 04:00 Bonn 08:00 Hamburg 04:00 Bonn
08:00

08:00 Norwich 04:00 Swindon 04:00 Norwich 08:00 Swindon 08:00 Lincoln 08:00 Norwich 08:00 Swindon 04:00 Lincoln 08:00 Norwich 08:00 Lincoln 08:00 Lincoln 08:00 Swindon 08:00 Norwich
08:00
Euro Michael Tour
02:30 Trieste
08:00

08:00 Trapani
08:00
CATAMAD
08:15 Biharea
08:00

05:30 Afragola
08:00

07:25 Almelo
08:00

05:00 Nantes 05:00 Nantes
08:00

05:00 Kolding
08:00

05:10 Haga
08:00

06:00 Monchengladbach
08:00

06:30 Svendborg
08:00

06:00 Genk 06:00 Boston
08:00

06:00 Besancon
08:00

05:30 Basel
08:00

07:00 Civitanova Marche
08:00

08:30 Cauaceu
08:02

10:25 Nusfalau
08:05

09:30 Leeuwarden
08:05

09:30 Policoro
08:05

05:30 Caserta
08:05

07:25 Hengelo
08:05

05:00 Esbjerg
08:05

05:10 Amsterdam
08:05

08:30 Biharea
08:10

10:25 Zauan
08:10

09:30 Drachten
08:10

09:30 Singen
08:10

09:30 Ginosa
08:10

08:00 Alcamo
08:10
CATAMAD
08:15 Oradea
08:10

05:30 Caianello
08:10

07:25 Venlo
08:10

05:00 Le Mans 05:00 Le Mans
08:10

05:00 Haderslev
08:10

05:10 Emmen
08:10

06:00 Minden
08:10

06:30 Odense
08:10

06:00 Grantham
08:10

06:00 Mulhouse
08:10

07:00 Ancona
08:10

08:30 Biharea
08:15

01:30 Salemi 01:30 Salemi 01:30 Salemi
08:15

09:30 Leek
08:15

09:30 Bernalda
08:15

05:30 Campozillone
08:15

07:25 Enschede
08:15

05:00 Tonder
08:15

08:30 Episcopia Bihorului
08:20

10:25 Ipu
08:20

09:30 Marghita
08:20

01:30 Partanna 01:30 Partanna 01:30 Partanna
08:20

09:30 Groningen
08:20

09:30 Villingen-Schwenningen
08:20

09:30 Castrovillari
08:20

08:00 Neuwied 08:00 Hannover 08:00 Neuwied 08:00 Hannover 04:00 Neuwied 04:00 Neuwied 08:00 Neuwied 04:00 Hannover 08:00 Hannover
08:20

08:00 Palermo
08:20

05:30 Cassino
08:20

07:20 Liege
08:20

07:25 Arnhem
08:20

05:00 Rennes 05:00 Rennes
08:20

05:00 Abenra
08:20

05:10 Lingen
08:20

06:00 Osnabruck
08:20

06:30 Fredericia
08:20

06:00 Leicester
08:20

06:00 Chartres
08:20

07:00 Rimini
08:20

09:30 Marghita
08:23

08:30 Oradea
08:25

10:25 Porti
08:25

09:30 Chiribis
08:25

01:30 Vicenza 01:30 Vicenza
08:25

09:30 Haren
08:25

09:30 Scalea
08:25

05:30 Frosinone
08:25

07:20 Darmstadt
08:25

07:25 Nijmegen
08:25

05:00 Sonderborg
08:25

09:30 Chiraleu
08:28

10:25 Suplacu De Barcau
08:30

09:30 Veendam
08:30

09:30 Freiburg im Breisgau
08:30

09:30 Sala Consilina
08:30

08:00 Caltanissetta 08:00 Lecce 08:00 Lecce
08:30

05:30 Colleferro
08:30

07:20 Wertheim 07:20 Southampton
08:30

07:25 Haga
08:30

05:00 Dijon 05:00 Dijon
08:30

05:00 Flensburg
08:30

05:10 Meppen
08:30

06:00 Munster
08:30

06:30 Kolding
08:30

06:00 Liege
08:30

06:00 Rouen
08:30

07:00 Forli
08:30

09:30 Sanlazar
08:32

09:30 Chislaz
08:35

01:30 Grisignano di Zocco 01:30 Grisignano di Zocco
08:35

09:30 Stadskanaal
08:35

09:30 Polla
08:35

05:30 Passerano
08:35

07:25 Rotterdam
08:35

05:00 Rendsburg
08:35

09:30 Poclusa de Barcau
08:40

08:50 Oradea
08:40

01:30 Padova 01:30 Padova
08:40

09:30 Heerenveen
08:40

09:30 Albstadt
08:40

09:30 Potenza
08:40

08:00 Koblenz 04:00 Koblenz 04:00 Koblenz 08:00 Koblenz 04:00 Hannover 08:00 Hannover 08:00 Hannover 08:00 Koblenz 08:00 Hannover
08:40

08:00 Enna
08:40

07:20 Ansbach
08:40

07:25 Dordrecht
08:40

05:00 Neumunster
08:40

06:00 Essen
08:40

06:30 Esbjerg
08:40

06:00 Corby
08:40

06:00 Beauvais
08:40

07:00 Bologna
08:40

09:30 Sarsig
08:43

09:30 Ciulesti
08:44

12:10 Zalau
08:45

09:30 Sarcau
08:45

09:30 Emmen
08:45

05:30 Roma
08:45

07:25 Breda
08:45

09:30 Fegernicu Nou
08:48

09:30 Sfarnas
08:50

09:30 Meppel
08:50

09:30 Offenburg
08:50

09:30 Matera
08:50

08:00 Catania
08:50

05:30 Fiano Romano
08:50

07:20 Erlangen
08:50

07:25 Tilburg
08:50

05:00 Rostock
08:50

06:00 Duisburg
08:50

06:30 Haderslev
08:50

06:00 Kettering
08:50

06:00 Compiegne
08:50

07:00 Casale Monferrato
08:50

12:10 Hereclean
08:55

09:30 Salard
08:55

09:30 Alkmaar
08:55

09:30 Altamura
08:55

05:30 Orte
08:55

07:20 Bad Kissingen
08:55

07:25 Eindhoven
08:55

05:00 Lubeck
08:55

06:00 Dusseldorf
08:55

06:30 Tonder
08:55

06:30 Reims
09:00

13:40 Timisoara
09:00

09:30 Calais
09:00

01:30 Venetia 01:30 Mestre 01:30 Mestre 01:30 Venetia
09:00

09:30 Hoorn
09:00

09:30 Bari
09:00

04:00 Emmen 04:00 Frankfurt 08:00 Zwickau 08:00 Bad Oeynhausen 04:00 Frankfurt 04:00 Bad Oeynhausen 04:00 Zwickau 08:00 Frankfurt 08:00 Bad Oeynhausen 08:00 Zwickau 08:00 Emmen 08:00 Bad Oeynhausen 08:00 Emmen 08:00 Frankfurt 08:00 Emmen 08:00 Frankfurt
09:00

08:00 Ipswich 08:00 Bristol 08:00 Chesterfield 08:00 Ipswich 08:00 Ipswich 08:00 Bristol 04:00 Chesterfield 04:00 Ipswich 08:00 Chesterfield 08:00 Chesterfield 08:00 Bristol 08:00 Ipswich 04:00 Bristol
09:00

08:00 Manduria 08:00 Cefalu 08:00 Manduria
09:00

05:30 Cesena
09:00

07:25 Papenburg
09:00

05:00 Lyon 05:00 Lyon
09:00

05:00 Hamburg
09:00

05:10 Papenburg
09:00

08:00 Liege
09:00

06:00 Wuppertal
09:00

06:30 Abenra
09:00

06:00 Bedford 06:00 Darmstadt
09:00

06:00 Soissons
09:00

05:30 Zurich
09:00

07:00 Alessandria
09:00

09:30 Cauaceu
09:02

12:10 Varsolt
09:05

01:30 Mestre 01:30 Mestre
09:05

09:30 Haarlem
09:05

05:30 Ravenna
09:05

07:25 Bocholt
09:05

05:00 Berlin
09:05

05:10 Emden
09:05

12:10 Pericei
09:10

09:30 Biharea
09:10

09:30 Amsterdam
09:10

08:00 Giarre 08:00 Mesagne 08:00 Mesagne
09:10

05:30 Orvieto
09:10

07:25 Roermond
09:10

05:00 Vetschau
09:10

05:10 Norden
09:10

08:00 Genk
09:10

06:00 Koln
09:10

06:30 Sonderborg
09:10

06:00 Nantes
09:10

05:30 Winterthur
09:10

10:25 Marghita
09:15

09:30 Biharea
09:15

09:30 Leiden
09:15

05:30 Fabro
09:15

07:25 Monchengladbach
09:15

05:10 Leer
09:15

10:25 Marghita
09:18

10:25 Chiribis
09:20

09:30 Episcopia Bihorului
09:20

01:30 Pordenone 01:30 Pordenone
09:20

09:30 Haga
09:20

08:00 Wiesbaden 08:00 Bielefeld 08:00 Wiesbaden 08:00 Wiesbaden 08:00 Bielefeld 04:00 Wiesbaden 08:00 Bielefeld 04:00 Wiesbaden 04:00 Bielefeld
09:20

08:00 Brindisi 08:00 Brindisi 08:00 Taormina
09:20

05:30 Chiusi
09:20

07:25 Minden
09:20

05:10 Oldenburg
09:20

06:00 Aachen
09:20

06:30 Flensburg
09:20

06:00 Le Mans
09:20

05:30 Singen
09:20

07:00 Asti
09:20

10:25 Chiraleu
09:23

09:30 Oradea
09:25

09:30 Almere-Buiten
09:25

05:30 Arezzo
09:25

07:25 Osnabruck
09:25

05:10 Flensburg
09:25

10:25 Sanlazar
09:27

12:10 Simleu Silvaniei
09:30

13:40 Ortisoara
09:30

10:25 Chislaz
09:30

01:30 Latisana 01:30 Latisana
09:30

09:30 Kampen
09:30

08:00 Southampton 08:00 Southampton 04:00 Southampton 08:00 Southampton
09:30

08:00 Ostuni 08:00 Patti 08:00 Ostuni
09:30
AutoDas Tour
18:00 Viena
09:30

05:30 Firenze
09:30

07:25 Munster
09:30

05:10 Cuxhaven
09:30

06:00 Duren
09:30

06:30 Rendsburg
09:30

06:00 Luton 06:00 Wertheim
09:30

06:00 Rennes
09:30

10:25 Poclusa de Barcau
09:35

09:30 Zwolle
09:35

05:30 Sasso Marconi
09:35

07:25 Essen
09:35

05:10 Rendsburg
09:35

10:25 Sarsig
09:38

10:25 Ciulesti
09:39

13:40 Vinga
09:40

10:25 Sarcau
09:40

09:30 Almelo
09:40

08:00 Mainz 08:00 Iserlohn 08:00 Mainz 08:00 Iserlohn 04:00 Mainz 04:00 Mainz 04:00 Iserlohn 08:00 Mainz 08:00 Iserlohn
09:40

08:00 Martina Franca 08:00 Milazzo 08:00 Martina Franca
09:40

05:30 Prato
09:40

07:25 Duisburg
09:40

05:10 Neumunster
09:40

06:00 Bonn
09:40

06:30 Neumunster
09:40

06:00 Dijon
09:40

05:30 Offenburg
09:40

10:25 Fegernicu Nou
09:43

12:10 Nusfalau
09:45

10:25 Sfarnas
09:45

09:55 Oradea
09:45

09:30 Apeldoorn
09:45

05:30 Bologna
09:45

07:25 Dusseldorf
09:45

05:10 Lubeck
09:45

12:10 Zauan
09:50

10:25 Salard
09:50

01:30 Trieste 01:30 Trieste
09:50

09:30 Amersfoort
09:50

08:00 Messina 08:00 Alberobello 08:00 Alberobello
09:50

05:30 Ferrara
09:50

07:25 Wuppertal
09:50

05:10 Elmshorn
09:50

06:30 Rostock
09:50

06:00 Lyon
09:50

05:30 Freiburg
09:50

09:30 Utrecht
09:55

05:30 Rovigo
09:55

07:20 Suhl
09:55

07:25 Koln
09:55

05:10 Norderstedt
09:55

10:25 Cauaceu
09:57

12:10 Ipu
10:00

22:00 Linz
10:00

09:30 Dunkerque
10:00

01:30 Palermo 01:30 Palermo
10:00

08:00 Napoli 04:00 Napoli 08:00 Napoli 08:00 Napoli 04:00 Napoli 08:00 Napoli
10:00

09:30 Ede
10:00

09:30 Hamm
10:00

09:30 Andria
10:00

04:00 Weimar 08:00 Zwolle 08:00 Weimar 08:00 Zwolle 08:00 Darmstadt 04:00 Zwolle 04:00 Darmstadt 04:00 Darmstadt 04:00 Ludenscheid 08:00 Darmstadt 08:00 Ludenscheid 08:00 Ludenscheid 08:00 Zwolle 08:00 Darmstadt 08:00 Weimar 08:00 Ludenscheid
10:00

08:00 Colchester 08:00 Winchester 04:00 Nottingham 08:00 Colchester 08:00 Nottingham 08:00 Nottingham 04:00 Winchester 08:00 Colchester 08:00 Colchester 08:00 Winchester 04:00 Colchester 08:00 Nottingham 08:00 Winchester
10:00

08:00 Taranto 08:00 Taranto 08:00 Villa San Giovanni
10:00

05:30 Monselice
10:00

07:20 Coburg
10:00

07:25 Aachen
10:00

05:00 Paris 05:00 Paris
10:00

05:10 Hamburg
10:00

08:00 Hasselt
10:00

06:00 Hamm
10:00

06:00 Southampton 06:00 Ansbach
10:00

06:00 Paris
10:00

05:30 Stuttgart
10:00

07:00 Torino
10:00

12:10 Porti
10:05

10:25 Biharea
10:05

09:30 Arnhem
10:05

05:30 Abano Terme
10:05

07:25 Duren
10:05

05:00 Paris 05:00 Paris
10:05

05:10 Stade
10:05

06:00 Paris
10:05

05:30 Saarbrucken
10:05

12:10 Suplacu De Barcau
10:10

10:25 Biharea
10:10

01:30 Vittoria 01:30 Vittoria 01:30 Vittoria
10:10

09:30 Rotterdam
10:10

09:30 Dortmund
10:10

09:30 Barletta
10:10

08:00 Taurianova
10:10

05:30 Torino
10:10

07:25 Bonn
10:10

05:00 Meaux 05:00 Meaux
10:10

06:00 Lippstadt
10:10

06:00 Meaux
10:10

10:25 Episcopia Bihorului
10:15

01:30 Gonars 01:30 Gonars
10:15

09:30 Dordrecht
10:15

09:30 Salerno
10:15

08:00 Matera 08:00 Matera
10:15

05:30 Asti
10:15

07:25 Hamm
10:15

05:00 Reims 05:00 Reims
10:15

05:10 Bremerhaven
10:15

10:25 Oradea
10:20

09:30 Waalwijk
10:20

09:30 Essen
10:20

09:30 Avellino
10:20

04:00 Worms 08:00 Meinerzhagen 04:00 Worms 04:00 Meinerzhagen 08:00 Worms 08:00 Meinerzhagen 08:00 Meinerzhagen 08:00 Worms 08:00 Leipzig 04:00 Leipzig 08:00 Leipzig 08:00 Worms
10:20

08:00 Gioia Tauro
10:20

05:30 Alessandria
10:20

07:20 Hof
10:20

07:25 Lippstadt
10:20

05:00 Verdun 05:00 Verdun
10:20

05:10 Luneburg
10:20

06:00 Bielefeld
10:20

06:00 Reims
10:20

01:30 Ragusa 01:30 Ragusa 01:30 Ragusa
10:25

05:30 Tortona
10:25

07:25 Bielefeld
10:25

05:00 Metz 05:00 Metz
10:25

05:10 Uelzen
10:25

06:30 Nancy
10:30

13:40 Arad
10:30

11:40 Marghita
10:30

01:30 Udine 01:30 Portogruaro 01:30 Verona 01:30 Portogruaro 01:30 Verona 01:30 Udine
10:30

09:30 Oss
10:30

09:30 Duisburg
10:30

09:30 Foggia
10:30

13:21 Cluj Napoca
10:30

04:00 Reading 08:00 Reading 08:00 Reading 08:00 Reading
10:30

08:00 Bari 08:00 Rosarno 08:00 Bari
10:30

05:30 Voghera
10:30

07:20 Kulmbach
10:30

07:25 Detmold
10:30

05:00 Berna 05:00 Berna
10:30

05:10 Soltau
10:30

06:00 Detmold
10:30

06:00 Erlangen 06:00 Winchester
10:30

06:00 Verdun
10:30

07:00 Novara
10:30

11:40 Marghita
10:33

11:40 Chiribis
10:35

09:30 Cuneo
10:35

05:30 Novara
10:35

07:25 Paderborn
10:35

05:00 Sankt Gallen 05:00 Sankt Gallen
10:35

05:10 Bremen
10:35

11:40 Chiraleu
10:38

01:30 Modica 01:30 Modica 01:30 Modica
10:40

09:30 Nijmegen
10:40

09:30 Wuppertal
10:40

09:30 Pinerolo
10:40

08:00 Manheim 08:00 Olpe 08:00 Manheim 08:00 Halle 04:00 Halle 08:00 Halle 08:00 Manheim 08:00 Olpe 04:00 Manheim 08:00 Olpe 04:00 Manheim 04:00 Olpe
10:40

08:00 Vibo Valentia
10:40

05:30 Cremona
10:40

07:20 Bayreuth
10:40

07:25 Goslar
10:40

05:00 Lucerne 05:00 Lucerne
10:40

05:10 Cloppenburg
10:40

06:00 Paderborn
10:40

06:00 Metz
10:40

11:40 Sanlazar
10:42

10:55 Oradea
10:45

13:40 Zimandu Nou
10:45

11:40 Chislaz
10:45

08:00 Bitonto 08:00 Bitonto
10:45

05:30 Pavia
10:45

07:25 Einbeck
10:45

05:00 Zug 05:00 Zug
10:45

05:10 Vechta
10:45

11:40 Poclusa de Barcau
10:50

09:30 Vlissingen
10:50

09:30 Dusseldorf
10:50

09:30 Napoli
10:50

08:00 Pizzo
10:50

05:30 Rozzano
10:50

07:20 Stuttgart
10:50

07:25 Northeim
10:50

05:00 Basel 05:00 Basel
10:50

05:10 Celle
10:50

06:00 Goslar
10:50

06:00 Winterthur
10:50

11:40 Sarsig
10:53

11:40 Ciulesti
10:54

13:40 Simand
10:55

11:40 Sarcau
10:55

07:25 Kassel
10:55

05:00 Zurich 05:00 Zurich
10:55

05:10 Garbsen
10:55

06:00 Singen
10:55

11:40 Fegernicu Nou
10:58

12:10 Marghita
11:00

06:15 Torino
11:00

11:40 Sfarnas
11:00

09:30 Lille
11:00

01:30 Cefalu 01:30 Rosolini 01:30 Rosolini 01:30 Rosolini 01:30 Cefalu
11:00

09:30 Middelburg
11:00

09:30 Aachen
11:00

09:30 San Severo
11:00

08:00 Almelo 08:00 Heidelberg 08:00 Magdeburg 08:00 Siegen 04:00 Magdeburg 08:00 Almelo 08:00 Magdeburg 08:00 Heidelberg 08:00 Siegen 04:00 Almelo 04:00 Heidelberg 04:00 Heidelberg 04:00 Siegen 08:00 Heidelberg 08:00 Siegen 08:00 Almelo
11:00

04:00 Chelmsford 08:00 Derby 08:00 Basingstoke 08:00 Sheffield 08:00 Derby 08:00 Chelmsford 08:00 Sheffield 08:00 Basingstoke 04:00 Sheffield 08:00 Chelmsford 08:00 Basingstoke 08:00 Derby 08:00 Chelmsford 08:00 Sheffield 08:00 Chelmsford 04:00 Basingstoke 04:00 Derby 04:00 Sheffield
11:00

08:00 Helston 08:00 Helston
11:00

08:00 Molfetta 08:00 Catanzaro 08:00 Molfetta
11:00

05:30 Milano
11:00

07:25 Gottingen
11:00

05:00 Winterthur 05:00 Winterthur
11:00

05:00 Cottbus
11:00

05:10 Hannover
11:00

08:00 Bruxelles
11:00

06:00 Einbeck
11:00

06:00 Basingstoke
11:00

06:00 Bonn
11:00

05:30 Luxembourg
11:00

07:00 Bergamo
11:00

12:10 Marghita
11:03

12:10 Chiribis
11:05

11:40 Salard
11:05

07:25 Marburg an der Lahn
11:05

05:00 Singen 05:00 Singen
11:05

05:00 Dresda
11:05

05:10 Hameln
11:05

06:00 Koln
11:05

05:30 Trier
11:05

12:10 Chiraleu
11:08

09:30 Roosendaal
11:10

09:30 Duren
11:10
Euro Michael Tour
05:30 Dortmund
11:10

08:00 Falmouth 08:00 Falmouth
11:10

05:30 Bergamo
11:10

07:20 Amberg
11:10

07:25 Siegen
11:10

05:00 Offenburg 05:00 Offenburg 05:00 Freiburg 05:00 Freiburg
11:10

08:00 Wavre
11:10

06:00 Northeim
11:10

06:00 Starnberg
11:10

05:30 Bonn
11:10

12:10 Sanlazar
11:12

11:40 Cauaceu
11:12

12:10 Chislaz
11:15

01:30 Tusa 01:30 Tusa
11:15

08:00 Lamezia Terme 08:00 Bisceglie 08:00 Bisceglie
11:15

07:25 Limburg an der Lahn
11:15

05:00 Stuttgart 05:00 Stuttgart
11:15

12:10 Poclusa de Barcau
11:20

13:40 Chisineu Cris
11:20

11:40 Biharea
11:20

09:30 Breda
11:20

09:30 Koln
11:20

09:30 Caserta
11:20

04:00 Wolfsburg 08:00 Wolfsburg 08:00 Karlsruhe 08:00 Apeldoorn 04:00 Karlsruhe 04:00 Karlsruhe 04:00 Wetzlar 08:00 Apeldoorn 08:00 Karlsruhe 08:00 Wetzlar 08:00 Apeldoorn 08:00 Wetzlar 04:00 Apeldoorn 08:00 Karlsruhe 08:00 Wolfsburg 08:00 Wetzlar
11:20
Euro Michael Tour
05:30 Essen
11:20

08:00 Redruth 08:00 Redruth
11:20

05:30 Brescia
11:20

07:25 Neuwied
11:20

05:00 Saarbrucken 05:00 Saarbrucken
11:20

05:10 Hildesheim
11:20

08:00 Charleroi
11:20

06:00 Kassel
11:20

06:00 Murnau am Staffelsee
11:20

05:30 Koln
11:20

12:10 Sarsig
11:23

12:10 Ciulesti
11:24

12:10 Sarcau
11:25

11:40 Biharea
11:25

07:25 Koblenz
11:25

05:00 Luxembourg 05:00 Luxembourg
11:25

05:10 Salzgitter
11:25

06:00 Garmisch-Partenkirchen
11:25

12:10 Fegernicu Nou
11:28

12:10 Sfarnas
11:30

11:40 Episcopia Bihorului
11:30

01:30 Plezzo di Tarvisio 01:30 Plezzo di Tarvisio
11:30

09:30 Tilburg
11:30

09:30 Bonn
11:30

09:30 Termoli
11:30

08:00 Guildford 08:00 Guildford 04:00 Guildford 08:00 Guildford
11:30
Euro Michael Tour
05:30 Duisburg
11:30

08:00 Truro 08:00 Truro
11:30

08:00 Trani 08:00 Trani 08:00 Cosenza
11:30

05:30 Modena
11:30

07:25 Trier
11:30

05:10 Braunschweig
11:30

08:00 Mons
11:30

06:00 Gottingen
11:30

06:00 Reading 06:00 Bad Kissingen
11:30

06:00 Rosenheim
11:30

05:30 Dusseldorf
11:30

07:00 Brescia
11:30

12:10 Salard
11:35

11:40 Oradea
11:35

05:30 Mantova
11:35

07:25 Luxembourg
11:35

05:10 Wolfsburg
11:35

13:40 Avram Iancu
11:40

09:30 Helmond
11:40

09:30 Trier
11:40

09:30 Vasto
11:40

04:00 Utrecht 04:00 Pforzheim 08:00 Giesen 04:00 Pforzheim 04:00 Giesen 08:00 Pforzheim 08:00 Giesen 08:00 Utrecht 08:00 Northeim 08:00 Giesen 04:00 Northeim 08:00 Utrecht 08:00 Northeim 08:00 Pforzheim 08:00 Utrecht 08:00 Pforzheim
11:40

05:30 Rozzano
11:40

07:25 Saarbrucken
11:40

05:00 Trier 05:00 Trier
11:40

05:10 Stendal
11:40

08:00 Gent
11:40

06:00 Marburg an der Lahn
11:40

06:00 Bad Reichenhall
11:40

05:30 Essen
11:40

07:00 Verona
11:40

12:10 Cauaceu
11:42

13:40 Ciumeghiu
11:45

01:30 Avola 01:30 Avola 01:30 Avola
11:45

09:30 Cassino
11:45

08:00 Newquay 08:00 Newquay
11:45

08:00 Barletta 08:00 Rende 08:00 Barletta
11:45

05:30 Monza
11:45

07:25 Wetzlar
11:45

05:00 Bonn 05:00 Bonn
11:45

05:10 Neuruppin
11:45

06:00 Freilassing
11:45

12:10 Biharea
11:50

13:40 Salonta
11:50

09:30 Eindhoven
11:50

09:30 Koblenz
11:50
Euro Michael Tour
05:30 Dusseldorf
11:50

05:30 Lodi
11:50

07:25 Fulda
11:50

05:00 Koln 05:00 Koln
11:50

05:10 Oranienburg
11:50

08:00 Tournai
11:50

06:00 Siegen
11:50

05:30 Dortmund
11:50

12:10 Biharea
11:55

05:30 Rovato
11:55

07:25 Frankfurt
11:55

05:00 Dusseldorf 05:00 Dusseldorf
11:55

05:10 Brandenburg
11:55

06:00 Limburg an der Lahn
11:55

06:00 Laufen
11:55

05:30 Munster
11:55

06:30 Strasbourg
12:00

12:10 Episcopia Bihorului
12:00

14:00 Timisoara
12:00

14:00 Baia Mare
12:00

12:10 Oradea
12:00

09:30 Mons
12:00

01:30 Santo Stefano di Camastra 01:30 Santo Stefano di Camastra
12:00

09:30 Weert
12:00

09:30 Marburg an der Lahn
12:00

09:30 Frosinone
12:00

08:00 Amsterdam 04:00 Lubeck 08:00 Stuttgart 08:00 Hanau am Main 08:00 Amsterdam 08:00 Lubeck 04:00 Amsterdam 08:00 Stuttgart 08:00 Stuttgart 08:00 Lubeck 08:00 Holle 08:00 Hanau am Main 04:00 Holle 08:00 Amsterdam 04:00 Stuttgart 08:00 Holle 08:00 Lubeck 08:00 Hanau am Main 04:00 Stuttgart 04:00 Hanau am Main
12:00

08:00 Southend-on-Sea 08:00 Doncaster 08:00 Brighton 04:00 Doncaster 04:00 Southend-on-Sea 08:00 Loughborough 04:00 Brighton 08:00 Doncaster 08:00 Southend-on-Sea 08:00 Brighton 04:00 Loughborough 04:00 Doncaster 08:00 Southend-on-Sea 08:00 Loughborough 08:00 Doncaster 08:00 Loughborough 08:00 Southend-on-Sea 08:00 Brighton
12:00
Euro Michael Tour
05:30 Aachen
12:00

08:00 Saint Austell 08:00 Saint Austell 08:00 Sutton on Hull
12:00

08:00 Canosa di Puglia 08:00 Paola 08:00 Canosa di Puglia
12:00

05:30 Crema
12:00

07:25 Wiesbaden
12:00

05:00 Essen 05:00 Essen
12:00

05:10 Berlin
12:00

08:00 Kortrijk
12:00

06:00 Neuwied
12:00

06:00 Oxford
12:00

06:00 Salzburg
12:00

05:30 Kiel
12:00

07:00 Padova
12:00

12:10 Oradea
12:05

04:00 Roma 08:00 Roma 08:00 Roma 08:00 Roma 04:00 Roma 08:00 Roma
12:05

05:30 Piacenza
12:05

07:25 Mainz
12:05

05:00 Dortmund 05:00 Dortmund
12:05

05:10 Potsdam
12:05

08:00 Ostende
12:05

06:00 Koblenz
12:05

05:30 Lubeck
12:05

13:40 Inand
12:10

09:30 Venlo
12:10

09:30 Kassel
12:10

08:00 Grimsby
12:10

05:30 Montichiari
12:10

07:25 Hanau am Main
12:10

05:00 Munster 05:00 Munster
12:10

05:10 Eisenhuttenstadt
12:10

08:00 Brugge
12:10

06:00 Trier
12:10

05:30 Hamburg
12:10

16:20 Timisoara
12:15

15:40 Zalau
12:15

08:00 Plymouth 08:00 Plymouth
12:15

08:00 Mirto Croscia 08:00 Cerignola 08:00 Cerignola
12:15

05:30 San Bonifacio
12:15

07:25 Offenbach
12:15

08:00 Sint-Niklaas
12:15

13:40 Les
12:20

09:30 Roermond
12:20

09:30 Gottingen
12:20

08:00 Haarlem 08:00 Ulm 08:00 Gottingen 08:00 Wurzburg 04:00 Gottingen 08:00 Haarlem 08:00 Gottingen 08:00 Ulm 08:00 Wurzburg 04:00 Haarlem 04:00 Ulm 04:00 Ulm 04:00 Wurzburg 08:00 Ulm 08:00 Wurzburg 08:00 Haarlem
12:20
Euro Michael Tour
05:30 Koln
12:20

08:00 Leeds
12:20

05:30 Arzignano
12:20

07:25 Darmstadt
12:20

05:00 Kiel 05:00 Kiel
12:20

08:00 Geel
12:20

06:00 Luxembourg
12:20

15:40 Hereclean
12:25

05:30 Vicenza
12:25

07:25 Wertheim
12:25

05:00 Lubeck 05:00 Lubeck
12:25

14:00 Seini
12:30

13:40 Marghita
12:30

01:30 Siracusa 01:30 Siracusa 01:30 Villach 01:30 Sant'Agata di Militello 01:30 Sant'Agata di Militello 01:30 Siracusa 01:30 Villach
12:30

09:30 Maastricht
12:30

04:00 Eastbourne 08:00 Eastbourne 08:00 Eastbourne 08:00 Eastbourne
12:30
Euro Michael Tour
05:30 Bonn
12:30

08:00 Torquay 08:00 Torquay
12:30

08:00 Rossano 08:00 Orta Nova 08:00 Orta Nova
12:30

05:30 Verona
12:30

07:25 Wurzburg
12:30

05:00 Hamburg 05:00 Hamburg
12:30

08:00 Turnhout
12:30

06:00 Saarbrucken
12:30

06:00 Suhl 06:00 Worcester
12:30

05:30 Bremen
12:30

13:40 Marghita
12:33

15:40 Varsolt
12:35

13:40 Chiribis
12:35

09:30 Jena
12:35

05:30 Padova
12:35

07:25 Coburg
12:35

05:00 Bremen 05:00 Bremen
12:35

08:00 Rotterdam
12:35

13:40 Chiraleu
12:38

15:40 Pericei
12:40

01:30 Rocca di Capri Leone 01:30 Rocca di Capri Leone
12:40

09:30 Antwerp
12:40

09:30 Gera
12:40

04:00 Kassel 08:00 Kassel 08:00 Augsburg 08:00 Haga 04:00 Augsburg 04:00 Augsburg 04:00 Neustadt an der Aisch 08:00 Haga 08:00 Augsburg 08:00 Neustadt an der Aisch 08:00 Haga 08:00 Neustadt an der Aisch 04:00 Haga 08:00 Augsburg 08:00 Kassel 08:00 Neustadt an der Aisch
12:40
Euro Michael Tour
05:30 Trier
12:40

08:00 Huddersfield
12:40

05:30 Mirano
12:40

07:25 Bad Hersfeld
12:40

05:00 Hannover 05:00 Hannover
12:40

08:00 Haga
12:40

06:00 Wetzlar
12:40

05:30 Hannover
12:40

13:40 Sanlazar
12:42

16:20 Ortisoara
12:45

14:00 Negresti Oas
12:45

13:40 Chislaz
12:45

09:30 Leipzig
12:45

08:00 Newton Abbot 08:00 Newton Abbot
12:45

08:00 Foggia 08:00 Tarsia 08:00 Foggia
12:45

05:30 Venetia
12:45

07:25 Eisenach
12:45

05:00 Starnberg 05:00 Starnberg
12:45

08:00 Amsterdam
12:45

13:40 Poclusa de Barcau
12:50

01:30 Brolo 01:30 Brolo
12:50

09:30 Geel
12:50

09:30 Halle
12:50
Euro Michael Tour
05:30 Koblenz
12:50

08:00 Manchester
12:50

05:30 Pordenone
12:50

07:25 Erfurt
12:50

05:00 Murnau am Staffelsee 05:00 Murnau am Staffelsee
12:50

08:00 Emmen
12:50

06:00 Fulda
12:50

05:30 Starnberg
12:50

13:40 Sarsig
12:53

13:40 Ciulesti
12:54

16:20 Vinga
12:55

13:40 Sarcau
12:55

09:30 Cottbus
12:55

07:25 Jena
12:55

05:00 Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05:00 Garmisch-Partenkirchen
12:55

08:00 Lingen
12:55

05:30 Murnau am Staffelsee
12:55

13:40 Fegernicu Nou
12:58

06:30 Karlsruhe
13:00

22:00 Viena 22:00 Londra
13:00

14:00 Arad
13:00

06:15 Milano
13:00

14:00 Satu Mare
13:00

13:40 Sfarnas
13:00

09:30 Charleroi
13:00

01:30 Falcone 01:30 Falcone
13:00

09:30 Lierre
13:00

09:30 Reutlingen
13:00

09:30 Roma
13:00

04:00 Rotterdam 04:00 Munchen 08:00 Nurnberg 04:00 Munchen 04:00 Nurnberg 08:00 Nurnberg 08:00 Munchen 08:00 Rotterdam 08:00 Nurnberg 08:00 Rotterdam 08:00 Munchen 08:00 Bad Hersfeld 04:00 Bad Hersfeld 08:00 Rotterdam 08:00 Bad Hersfeld 08:00 Munchen
13:00

08:00 Hastings 08:00 Leicester 08:00 Scunthorpe 04:00 Leicester 04:00 Scunthorpe 08:00 Hastings 08:00 Leicester 08:00 Scunthorpe 08:00 Hastings 08:00 Leicester 08:00 Scunthorpe 04:00 Hastings 04:00 Scunthorpe
13:00

08:00 Doncaster 08:00 Exmouth 08:00 Exmouth
13:00

08:00 Lucera 08:00 Corigliano Calabro 08:00 Lucera
13:00

07:20 Newcastle upon Tyne
13:00

07:25 Gera
13:00

05:00 Rosenheim 05:00 Rosenheim
13:00

05:10 Vetschau
13:00

08:00 Meppen
13:00

06:00 <