Mersulautobuzelor.ro
Mersulautobuzelor.ro
Contact
Mersulautobuzelor.ro
Constanta
Gara CFR Constanta
Gara CFR Constanta
Constanta, Romania
Adresă:
Str. Garii
Tel:
+4-0744-22.66.11
Mobil:
+4-0744-22.66.11
Plecări
Ora
Către
00:30
Direct Aeroport CT
04:00
Otopeni Aeroport
01:00
14:00
Flensburg
15:00
Abenra
16:15
Kolding
17:15
Odense
17:16
Horsens
20:00
Aalborg
19:30
Copenhagen
18:45
Ringsted
02:45
Praga
17:45
Nyborg
18:31
Slagelse
14:45
Padborg
07:30
Berlin
16:45
Vejle
18:30
Arhus
04:30
Dresda
11:30
Hamburg
01:00
17:15
Horsens
19:30
Holstebro
18:30
Arhus
20:30
Viborg
20:00
Aalborg
19:15
Randers
15:00
Abenra
18:45
Ringsted
19:30
Copenhagen
11:30
Hamburg
18:15
Slagelse
14:00
Flensburg
17:15
Odense
14:45
Padborg
17:15
Esbjerg
16:15
Kolding
17:45
Varde
16:45
Vejle
18:45
Herning
01:00
01:30
Nykoping
19:00
Ljungby
00:00
Linkoping
20:00
Vaxjo
01:00
Norrkoping
17:00
Landskrona
02:15
Sodertalje
02:45
Stockholm
07:30
Berlin
19:30
Varberg
02:45
Praga
18:30
Halmstad
04:30
Dresda
20:30
Goteborg
17:30
Helsingborg
16:30
Malmo
22:00
Jonkoping
01:00
20:00
Vaxjo
04:30
Dresda
18:30
Halmstad
07:30
Berlin
16:30
Malmo
20:30
Goteborg
17:00
Landskrona
18:30
Halmstad
22:00
Jonkoping
19:30
Varberg
00:00
Linkoping
01:00
Norrkoping
01:30
Nykoping
02:15
Sodertalje
17:30
Helsingborg
02:45
Stockholm
19:00
Ljungby
02:45
Praga
02:00
Direct Aeroport CT
05:30
Otopeni Aeroport
03:30
Direct Aeroport CT
07:00
Otopeni Aeroport
05:30
Direct Aeroport CT
09:00
Otopeni Aeroport
05:45
06:30
Techirghiol
06:00
06:30
Cumpana
06:07
06:52
Costinesti
06:10
06:55
Costinesti
06:15
06:45
Cumpana
06:15
07:00
Techirghiol
06:15
TranSEvren
07:10
Independenta
06:50
General Scarisoreanu
07:05
Movila Verde
06:20
Lazu
06:25
Agigea
06:30
Techirghiol
06:35
Movilita
06:40
Topraisar
06:45
Amzacea
06:55
Casicea
07:00
Plopeni
06:20
07:05
Techirghiol
06:20
06:55
Oituz
06:30
07:00
Cumpana
06:30
TranSEvren
07:10
Comana
07:20
Negru Voda
06:35
Lazu
06:40
Agigea
06:45
Techirghiol
06:50
Movilita
06:55
Topraisar
07:00
Amzacea
06:40
07:25
Techirghiol
06:45
07:15
Cumpana
06:45
07:30
Techirghiol
06:45
TranSEvren
08:05
Dumbraveni
07:50
Independenta
07:40
Plopeni
07:30
Casicea
06:50
Lazu
08:15
Furnica
07:10
Topraisar
07:55
Olteni
07:15
Amzacea
07:25
General Scarisoreanu
07:05
Movilita
07:45
Movila Verde
06:55
Agigea
07:00
Techirghiol
08:20
Tufani
06:55
07:40
Techirghiol
07:00
07:30
Cumpana
07:00
TranSEvren
07:25
Topraisar
07:30
Amzacea
07:50
Plopeni
08:00
Chirnogeni
08:10
Negru Voda
07:40
General Scarisoreanu
07:05
Lazu
07:10
Agigea
07:15
Techirghiol
07:20
Movilita
07:05
07:40
Oituz
07:40
Oituz
07:07
07:52
Costinesti
07:10
07:55
Costinesti
07:15
08:00
Techirghiol
07:15
TranSEvren
08:15
Negru Voda
07:20
Lazu
07:25
Agigea
07:30
Techirghiol
07:35
Movilita
07:40
Topraisar
07:45
Amzacea
08:00
Tataru
08:05
Comana
07:20
07:50
Cumpana
07:20
08:05
Techirghiol
07:30
08:00
Cumpana
07:30
Direct Aeroport CT
11:00
Otopeni Aeroport
07:30
TranSEvren
08:20
Biruinta
08:15
Topraisar
08:00
Potarnichea
07:50
Movilita
07:45
Techirghiol
07:40
Agigea
07:35
Lazu
07:40
08:10
Cumpana
07:40
08:25
Techirghiol
07:45
08:30
Techirghiol
07:45
TranSEvren
08:00
Techirghiol
08:05
Movilita
08:10
Topraisar
08:45
Baraganu
08:55
Ciobanita
08:35
Lanurile
08:40
Osmancea
08:20
Mereni
07:50
Lazu
07:55
Agigea
07:55
08:40
Techirghiol
08:00
08:30
Cumpana
08:00
TranSEvren
09:00
Viroaga
08:05
Lazu
08:10
Agigea
08:15
Techirghiol
08:20
Movilita
08:25
Topraisar
08:30
Amzacea
08:40
Comana
08:50
Negru Voda
08:00
08:00
Kusadasi
09:00
Davutlar
08:00
11:00
Marmaris
10:00
Bodrum
08:00
09:45
Lefkada
11:00
Nidri
10:45
Nidri
12:00
Vasiliki
08:30
Ammoudia
10:00
Ayios Nikitas
08:45
Vrachos
10:15
Nikiana
10:30
Perigialion
08:00
Parga
08:05
08:40
Oituz
08:40
Oituz
08:07
08:52
Costinesti
08:10
08:55
Costinesti
08:15
09:00
Techirghiol
08:20
08:50
Cumpana
08:20
09:05
Techirghiol
08:30
09:00
Cumpana
08:40
09:10
Cumpana
08:45
09:30
Techirghiol
08:45
TranSEvren
08:55
Agigea
09:00
Techirghiol
09:05
Movilita
09:10
Topraisar
09:15
Amzacea
09:25
Comana
09:35
Negru Voda
08:50
Lazu
08:50
09:35
Techirghiol
09:00
09:30
Cumpana
09:00
Direct Aeroport CT
12:30
Otopeni Aeroport
09:00
TranSEvren
09:15
Techirghiol
09:10
Agigea
09:05
Lazu
09:55
Plopeni
09:45
Casicea
10:05
Independenta
09:40
General Scarisoreanu
10:00
Movila Verde
09:30
Amzacea
09:25
Topraisar
09:20
Movilita
09:05
09:40
Oituz
09:40
Oituz
09:07
09:52
Costinesti
09:10
09:55
Costinesti
09:15
10:00
Techirghiol
09:20
09:50
Cumpana
09:20
10:05
Techirghiol
09:30
10:00
Cumpana
09:30
TranSEvren
09:55
Topraisar
10:00
Amzacea
10:10
Comana
10:20
Negru Voda
09:35
Lazu
09:40
Agigea
09:45
Techirghiol
09:50
Movilita
09:40
10:10
Cumpana
09:45
10:30
Techirghiol
09:50
10:35
Techirghiol
10:00
10:30
Cumpana
10:05
10:40
Oituz
10:40
Oituz
10:07
10:52
Costinesti
10:10
10:55
Costinesti
10:15
11:00
Techirghiol
10:15
TranSEvren
11:00
Tataru
11:05
Comana
11:15
Negru Voda
10:20
Lazu
10:25
Agigea
10:30
Techirghiol
10:35
Movilita
10:40
Topraisar
10:45
Amzacea
10:20
10:50
Cumpana
10:20
11:05
Techirghiol
10:30
11:00
Cumpana
10:30
Direct Aeroport CT
14:00
Otopeni Aeroport
10:30
TranSEvren
10:40
Agigea
10:35
Lazu
11:00
Biruinta
10:55
Topraisar
10:50
Movilita
10:45
Techirghiol
10:40
11:10
Cumpana
10:40
TranSEvren
11:20
General Scarisoreanu
12:00
Dumbraveni
11:35
Plopeni
11:10
Amzacea
11:00
Movilita
11:45
Independenta
10:50
Agigea
11:25
Casicea
11:40
Movila Verde
11:05
Topraisar
10:55
Techirghiol
10:45
Lazu
11:50
Olteni
10:45
11:30
Techirghiol
10:50
11:35
Techirghiol
11:00
11:30
Cumpana
11:00
TranSEvren
11:15
Techirghiol
11:20
Movilita
11:25
Topraisar
12:00
Baraganu
12:10
Ciobanita
11:55
Osmancea
11:35
Mereni
11:50
Lanurile
11:05
Lazu
11:10
Agigea
11:00
TranSEvren
11:50
Negru Voda
11:05
Lazu
11:10
Agigea
11:15
Techirghiol
11:20
Movilita
11:25
Topraisar
11:30
Amzacea
11:40
Comana
11:05
11:40
Oituz
11:40
Oituz
11:07
11:52
Costinesti
11:10
11:55
Costinesti
11:15
12:00
Techirghiol
11:20
11:50
Cumpana
11:20
12:05
Techirghiol
11:30
12:00
Cumpana
11:40
12:10
Cumpana
11:45
12:30
Techirghiol
11:45
TranSEvren
12:05
Movilita
12:10
Topraisar
12:15
Amzacea
12:25
Comana
12:35
Negru Voda
11:50
Lazu
11:55
Agigea
12:00
Techirghiol
11:50
12:35
Techirghiol
12:00
12:30
Cumpana
12:00
Direct Aeroport CT
15:30
Otopeni Aeroport
12:00
TranSEvren
12:30
Amzacea
12:50
Plopeni
13:00
Chirnogeni
13:10
Negru Voda
12:40
General Scarisoreanu
12:05
Lazu
12:10
Agigea
12:15
Techirghiol
12:20
Movilita
12:25
Topraisar
12:05
12:40
Oituz
12:40
Oituz
12:07
12:52
Costinesti
12:10
12:55
Costinesti
12:15
13:00
Techirghiol
12:20
12:50
Cumpana
12:20
13:05
Techirghiol
12:30
13:00
Cumpana
12:30
17:50
Sinaia
18:35
Brasov
16:15
Blejoi
14:50
Ciochina
16:30
Floresti
18:10
Predeal
14:55
Cazanesti
18:00
Busteni
15:10
Malu
15:20
Urziceni
15:50
Albesti Paleologu
16:05
Ploiesti
14:30
Slobozia
15:00
Munteni Buzau
16:45
Campina
14:00
Tandarei
15:20
Manasia
19:00
Sfantu Gheorghe
13:40
Giurgeni
15:20
Alexeni
19:20
Covasna
12:55
Mihail Kogalniceanu
15:15
Ion Roata
13:20
Crucea
14:45
Andrasesti
17:35
Comarnic
13:30
Harsova
14:40
Perieti
12:30
TranSEvren
13:30
Viroaga
12:35
Lazu
12:40
Agigea
12:45
Techirghiol
12:50
Movilita
12:55
Topraisar
13:00
Amzacea
13:10
Comana
13:20
Negru Voda
12:40
13:10
Cumpana
12:45
13:30
Techirghiol
12:50
13:35
Techirghiol
13:00
13:30
Cumpana
13:00
TranSEvren
14:00
Movila Verde
14:20
Dumbraveni
14:05
Independenta
13:45
Casicea
13:25
Topraisar
13:55
Plopeni
13:15
Techirghiol
13:30
Amzacea
13:05
Lazu
13:20
Movilita
13:10
Agigea
14:10
Olteni
13:40
General Scarisoreanu
13:05
13:40
Oituz
13:40
Oituz
13:07
13:52
Costinesti
13:10
13:55
Costinesti
13:15
14:00
Techirghiol
13:15
TranSEvren
13:45
Amzacea
13:40
Topraisar
13:20
Lazu
13:25
Agigea
13:30
Techirghiol
13:35
Movilita
13:55
Comana
14:05
Negru Voda
13:20
13:50
Cumpana
13:20
14:05
Techirghiol
13:30
14:00
Cumpana
13:40
14:10
Cumpana
13:45
14:30
Techirghiol
13:45
TranSEvren
13:50
Lazu
13:55
Agigea
14:00
Techirghiol
14:05
Movilita
14:10
Topraisar
14:15
Biruinta
13:50
14:35
Techirghiol
14:00
14:30
Cumpana
14:00
Direct Aeroport CT
17:30
Otopeni Aeroport
14:00
TranSEvren
14:50
Negru Voda
14:05
Lazu
14:10
Agigea
14:15
Techirghiol
14:20
Movilita
14:25
Topraisar
14:30
Amzacea
14:40
Comana
14:00
Sir Trans
17:20
Bucuresti
14:05
14:40
Oituz
14:40
Oituz
14:07
14:52
Costinesti
14:10
14:55
Costinesti
14:15
15:00
Techirghiol
14:15
TranSEvren
14:40
Topraisar
15:20
Independenta
15:00
Casicea
14:55
General Scarisoreanu
14:45
Amzacea
15:10
Plopeni
15:15
Movila Verde
14:20
Lazu
14:25
Agigea
14:30
Techirghiol
14:35
Movilita
14:20
14:50
Cumpana
14:20
15:05
Techirghiol
14:30
15:00
Cumpana
14:30
TranSEvren
14:50
Movilita
14:55
Topraisar
15:30
Baraganu
15:40
Ciobanita
15:20
Lanurile
15:25
Osmancea
15:05
Mereni
14:35
Lazu
14:40
Agigea
14:45
Techirghiol
14:40
15:10
Cumpana
14:45
15:30
Techirghiol
14:45
TranSEvren
15:15
Amzacea
15:30
Tataru
15:25
Comana
15:35
Negru Voda
14:50
Lazu
14:55
Agigea
15:00
Techirghiol
15:05
Movilita
15:10
Topraisar
14:50
15:35
Techirghiol
15:00
15:30
Cumpana
15:00
TranSEvren
15:30
Amzacea
15:50
Plopeni
16:00
Chirnogeni
16:10
Negru Voda
15:40
General Scarisoreanu
15:05
Lazu
15:10
Agigea
15:15
Techirghiol
15:20
Movilita
15:25
Topraisar
15:05
15:40
Oituz
15:40
Oituz
15:07
15:52
Costinesti
15:10
15:55
Costinesti
15:15
16:00
Techirghiol
15:20
15:50
Cumpana
15:20
16:05
Techirghiol
15:30
16:00
Cumpana
15:30
TranSEvren
16:20
Negru Voda
15:35
Lazu
15:40
Agigea
15:45
Techirghiol
15:50
Movilita
15:55
Topraisar
16:00
Amzacea
16:10
Comana
15:30
09:00
Paralia Katerini
09:30
Olimpic Beach
10:00
Leptokarya
10:15
Platamonas
10:30
Nei Pori
08:00
Salonic
15:30
10:50
Nea Skioni
09:30
Nea Moudania
11:15
Uranopoli (Sfantul Munte Athos)
10:40
Paliourion
09:40
Yerakini
10:30
Pefkochori
10:00
Metamorfosi
10:20
Hanioti
10:15
Nikiti (Sithonia)
10:10
Polychrono
11:00
Vourvourou (Sithonia)
10:00
Kriopigi
11:45
Sarti
09:50
Kallithea
12:00
Koufos
11:30
Agios Nikolaos
09:40
Afitos
12:10
Toroni
11:20
Skala Fourkas
09:20
Nea Potidea
12:30
Neos Marmaras
11:10
Posidi
10:30
Elia Nikitis
09:45
Psakoudia
11:00
Kalandra
09:15
Nea Kallikratia
11:00
Nea Rodha
08:00
Salonic
15:30
11:10
Astris
10:45
Pefkari
08:00
Keramoti
11:00
Potos
09:00
Thassos
12:30
Golden Beach
09:15
Skala Rachioni
12:00
Skala Potamia
09:30
Skala Prinos
11:30
Kinira
09:45
Skala Sotiros
11:15
Aliki
09:50
Skala Kallirakhis
10:00
Skala Marion
10:15
Tripiti
10:30
Limenaria
15:40
16:10
Cumpana
15:45
16:30
Techirghiol
15:45
TranSEvren
15:55
Agigea
16:00
Techirghiol
16:05
Movilita
16:15
Potarnichea
16:30
Topraisar
16:35
Biruinta
15:50
Lazu
15:50
16:35
Techirghiol
16:00
16:30
Cumpana
16:00
Direct Aeroport CT
19:30
Otopeni Aeroport
16:00
TranSEvren
16:05
Lazu
17:10
Olteni
16:40
General Scarisoreanu
17:00
Movila Verde
16:20
Movilita
16:25
Topraisar
17:20
Dumbraveni
16:55
Plopeni
17:05
Independenta
16:30
Amzacea
16:45
Casicea
16:15
Techirghiol
16:10
Agigea
16:05
16:40
Oituz
16:40
Oituz
16:07
16:52
Costinesti
16:10
16:55
Costinesti
16:15
17:00
Techirghiol
16:15
TranSEvren
17:15
Viroaga
16:20
Lazu
16:25
Agigea
16:30
Techirghiol
16:45
Amzacea
17:00
Tataru
16:55
Comana
17:05
Negru Voda
16:35
Movilita
16:40
Topraisar
16:20
16:50
Cumpana
16:25
17:10
Techirghiol
16:30
17:00
Cumpana
16:30
TranSEvren
16:50
Movilita
16:55
Topraisar
17:30
Baraganu
17:40
Ciobanita
17:20
Lanurile
17:25
Osmancea
17:05
Mereni
16:35
Lazu
16:40
Agigea
16:45
Techirghiol
16:40
17:10
Cumpana
16:45
17:30
Techirghiol
16:50
17:35
Techirghiol
17:00
17:30
Cumpana
17:00
TranSEvren
17:20
Movilita
17:25
Topraisar
17:30
Amzacea
17:45
Tataru
17:40
Comana
17:50
Negru Voda
17:05
Lazu
17:10
Agigea
17:15
Techirghiol
17:05
17:40
Oituz
17:40
Oituz
17:07
17:52
Costinesti
17:10
17:55
Costinesti
17:15
17:45
Cumpana
17:15
18:00
Techirghiol
17:15
TranSEvren
18:00
Casicea
18:15
Movila Verde
18:10
Plopeni
18:50
Tufani
17:20
Lazu
17:25
Agigea
18:35
Dumbraveni
17:30
Techirghiol
18:20
Independenta
17:35
Movilita
17:40
Topraisar
17:45
Amzacea
18:45
Furnica
18:25
Olteni
17:55
General Scarisoreanu
17:20
18:05
Techirghiol
17:30
18:00
Cumpana
17:30
Direct Aeroport CT
21:00
Otopeni Aeroport
17:30
TranSEvren
18:15
Topraisar
18:20
Biruinta
17:35
Lazu
17:40
Agigea
17:45
Techirghiol
17:50
Movilita
18:00
Potarnichea
17:45
18:15
Cumpana
17:45
18:30
Techirghiol
17:45
TranSEvren
18:10
Topraisar
18:15
Amzacea
18:30
Tataru
18:25
Comana
18:35
Negru Voda
17:50
Lazu
17:55
Agigea
18:00
Techirghiol
18:05
Movilita
17:50
18:35
Techirghiol
18:00
18:30
Cumpana
18:00
TranSEvren
18:25
Topraisar
18:20
Movilita
18:15
Techirghiol
18:10
Agigea
18:05
Lazu
00:00
Amzacea
18:40
General Scarisoreanu
19:00
Movila Verde
19:05
Independenta
18:55
Plopeni
18:45
Casicea
18:05
18:40
Oituz
18:40
Oituz
18:07
18:52
Costinesti
18:10
18:55
Costinesti
18:15
19:00
Techirghiol
18:15
TranSEvren
18:40
Topraisar
19:15
Baraganu
19:25
Ciobanita
19:05
Lanurile
18:50
Mereni
19:10
Osmancea
18:20
Lazu
18:25
Agigea
18:30
Techirghiol
18:35
Movilita
18:20
18:50
Cumpana
18:20
19:05
Techirghiol
18:30
19:00
Cumpana
18:30
TranSEvren
18:45
Techirghiol
18:50
Movilita
18:55
Topraisar
19:00
Amzacea
19:15
Tataru
19:10
Comana
19:20
Negru Voda
18:35
Lazu
18:40
Agigea
18:40
19:10
Cumpana
18:45
19:30
Techirghiol
18:45
TranSEvren
19:35
Plopeni
19:45
Chirnogeni
19:55
Negru Voda
19:25
General Scarisoreanu
18:50
Lazu
18:55
Agigea
19:00
Techirghiol
19:05
Movilita
19:10
Topraisar
19:15
Amzacea
18:50
19:35
Techirghiol
19:00
19:30
Cumpana
19:00
Direct Aeroport CT
22:30
Otopeni Aeroport
19:00
Europa Buss
17:20
Bolton
13:50
Birmingham
07:00
Londra
13:40
Leicester
13:30
Coventry
19:00
Newquay
20:00
Bruxelles
12:45
Northampton
09:40
Stuttgart
05:00
Canterbury
12:15
Milton Keynes
06:30
Munchen
11:30
Wembley
12:00
Luton
11:00
Tottenham
03:30
Dover
09:30
Ilford
18:30
Luxembourg
08:00
Barking
23:50
Calais
17:20
Bolton
00:30
Budapesta
16:50
Manchester
18:50
Liverpool
15:50
Doncaster
19:00
TranSEvren
19:25
Topraisar
19:20
Movilita
19:05
Lazu
19:10
Agigea
19:15
Techirghiol
19:55
Plopeni
19:45
Casicea
19:40
General Scarisoreanu
19:30
Amzacea
19:07
19:52
Costinesti
19:10
19:55
Costinesti
19:15
20:00
Techirghiol
19:25
20:10
Techirghiol
19:30
20:00
Cumpana
19:30
TranSEvren
19:35
Lazu
19:40
Agigea
19:45
Techirghiol
19:50
Movilita
20:00
Potarnichea
20:15
Topraisar
20:20
Biruinta
19:30
TranSEvren
19:50
Movilita
19:45
Techirghiol
19:40
Agigea
19:35
Lazu
20:15
Casicea
20:10
General Scarisoreanu
20:25
Plopeni
20:00
Amzacea
19:55
Topraisar
19:45
20:30
Techirghiol
19:45
20:20
Oituz
19:47
20:22
Oituz
19:50
20:35
Techirghiol
20:00
20:30
Cumpana
20:00
TranSEvren
20:25
Topraisar
21:00
Baraganu
21:10
Ciobanita
20:50
Lanurile
20:55
Osmancea
20:35
Mereni
20:05
Lazu
20:10
Agigea
20:15
Techirghiol
20:20
Movilita
20:10
20:55
Costinesti
20:15
21:00
Costinesti
20:30
21:00
Cumpana
20:30
21:15
Techirghiol
20:40
21:25
Techirghiol
21:00
21:30
Cumpana
21:00
Direct Aeroport CT
00:30
Otopeni Aeroport
21:15
22:00
Techirghiol
21:20
22:05
Techirghiol
21:45
22:15
Cumpana
22:30
23:00
Cumpana
23:00
Direct Aeroport CT
02:30
Otopeni Aeroport
Sosiri
De la
Ora
Direct Aeroport CT
04:00
Otopeni Aeroport
00:30
00:00
Jonkoping
01:00
00:00
Jonkoping
01:00
Direct Aeroport CT
05:00
Otopeni Aeroport
01:30
Direct Aeroport CT
06:00
Otopeni Aeroport
02:30
00:00
Goteborg
02:30
00:00
Goteborg
00:00
Goteborg
03:00
00:00
Vaxjo
03:00
00:00
Vaxjo
03:01
Direct Aeroport CT
07:15
Otopeni Aeroport
03:45
00:00
Varberg
04:00
00:00
Ljungby
00:00
Varberg
04:00
00:00
Ljungby
04:01
TranSEvren
06:11
Tufani
04:40
TranSEvren
06:11
Furnica
04:45
11:30
Covasna
04:50
TranSEvren
06:11
Dumbraveni
04:55
05:30
Cumpana
05:00
00:00
Viborg
00:00
Aalborg
05:00
00:00
Halmstad
00:00
Halmstad
05:00
00:00
Halmstad
00:00
Halmstad
05:00
TranSEvren
06:00
Ciobanita
05:00
TranSEvren
06:11
Olteni
05:00
00:00
Copenhagen
05:01
TranSEvren
06:00
Osmancea
05:05
11:30
Sfantu Gheorghe
05:10
TranSEvren
06:11
Independenta
05:10
06:00
Techirghiol
05:15
TranSEvren
06:11
Movila Verde
05:15
05:50
Cumpana
05:20
TranSEvren
06:00
Baraganu
05:20
TranSEvren
06:11
Plopeni
05:20
TranSEvren
06:00
Lanurile
05:25
TranSEvren
06:11
Casicea
05:25
06:15
Costinesti
05:30
06:00
Cumpana
05:30
TranSEvren
06:00
Mereni
05:30
TranSEvren
06:11
General Scarisoreanu
05:30
TranSEvren
06:00
Topraisar
05:35
TranSEvren
06:11
Amzacea
05:35
06:10
Cumpana
05:40
TranSEvren
06:35
Chirnogeni
05:40
TranSEvren
06:00
Movilita
05:40
TranSEvren
06:40
Independenta
05:40
06:30
Techirghiol
05:45
00:00
Holstebro
05:45
11:30
Brasov
05:45
TranSEvren
06:00
Techirghiol
05:45
TranSEvren
06:11
Topraisar
06:40
Movila Verde
05:45
TranSEvren
06:35
Plopeni
05:50
TranSEvren
06:00
Agigea
05:50
TranSEvren
06:11
Movilita
06:40
Plopeni
05:50
TranSEvren
06:40
Biruinta
05:50
TranSEvren
06:00
Lazu
05:55
TranSEvren
06:40
Casicea
05:55
TranSEvren
06:11
Techirghiol
05:56
06:30
Cumpana
06:00
06:45
Techirghiol
06:00
00:00
Ringsted
00:00
Randers
06:00
06:35
Oituz
06:00
TranSEvren
06:35
General Scarisoreanu
06:00
TranSEvren
06:40
General Scarisoreanu
06:00
TranSEvren
06:40
Topraisar
06:00
TranSEvren
07:05
Negru Voda
06:00
TranSEvren
06:11
Agigea
06:01
06:50
Costinesti
06:05
TranSEvren
06:35
Amzacea
06:05
TranSEvren
06:40
Amzacea
06:05
TranSEvren
06:11
Lazu
06:06
TranSEvren
06:35
Topraisar
06:10
TranSEvren
06:40
Potarnichea
06:10
06:45
Cumpana
06:15
TranSEvren
06:35
Movilita
06:15
TranSEvren
06:40
Topraisar
06:15
TranSEvren
07:05
Tataru
07:05
Comana
06:15
07:05
Techirghiol
06:20
11:30
Predeal
06:20
TranSEvren
06:35
Techirghiol
06:20
TranSEvren
06:40
Movilita
07:25
Independenta
06:20
TranSEvren
06:40
Movilita
06:20
TranSEvren
06:35
Agigea
06:25
TranSEvren
06:40
Techirghiol
07:25
Movila Verde
06:25
TranSEvren
06:40
Techirghiol
06:25
07:00
Cumpana
06:30
07:15
Techirghiol
06:30
Direct Aeroport CT
10:00
Otopeni Aeroport
06:30
00:00
Slagelse
00:00
Herning
06:30
00:00
Helsingborg
06:30
00:00
Helsingborg
06:30
11:30
Azuga
06:30
TranSEvren
06:35
Lazu
06:30
TranSEvren
07:10
Baraganu
07:30
Ciobanita
06:30
TranSEvren
07:25
Plopeni
06:40
Agigea
06:30
TranSEvren
06:40
Agigea
06:30
TranSEvren
07:05
Amzacea
06:30
11:30
Busteni
06:35
TranSEvren
07:30
Osmancea
07:10
Lanurile
06:35
TranSEvren
07:25
Casicea
06:40
Lazu
06:35
TranSEvren
06:40
Lazu
06:35
07:25
Techirghiol
06:40
TranSEvren
07:10
Mereni
06:40
TranSEvren
07:25
General Scarisoreanu
06:40
TranSEvren
07:05
Topraisar
06:40
07:15
Cumpana
06:45
11:30
Sinaia
06:45
TranSEvren
07:10
Topraisar
06:45
TranSEvren
07:25
Amzacea
06:45
TranSEvren
07:05
Movilita
07:50
Negru Voda
06:45
11:30
Comarnic
06:50
TranSEvren
07:30
Baraganu
07:10
Movilita
06:50
TranSEvren
07:05
Techirghiol
06:50
TranSEvren
07:10
Techirghiol
07:30
Lanurile
06:55
TranSEvren
07:05
Agigea
06:55
07:30
Cumpana
07:00
07:45
Techirghiol
07:00
00:00
Arhus
07:00
00:00
Landskrona
07:00
00:00
Landskrona
07:00
07:35
Oituz
07:00
TranSEvren
07:30
Mereni
07:10
Agigea
07:00
TranSEvren
07:25
Topraisar
07:00
TranSEvren
07:05
Lazu
07:50
Comana
07:00
00:00
Nyborg
07:01
07:50
Costinesti
07:05
11:30
Campina
07:05
TranSEvren
07:10
Lazu
07:30
Topraisar
07:05
TranSEvren
07:25
Movilita
07:05
11:30
Floresti
07:10
TranSEvren
07:30
Movilita
07:10
TranSEvren
07:25
Techirghiol
07:10
07:45
Cumpana
07:15
TranSEvren
07:30
Techirghiol
07:15
TranSEvren
07:25
Agigea
07:15
TranSEvren
07:50
Amzacea
07:15
08:05
Techirghiol
07:20
11:30
Blejoi
07:20
TranSEvren
07:30
Agigea
07:20
TranSEvren
07:25
Lazu
07:20
TranSEvren
07:30
Lazu
07:25
TranSEvren
07:50
Topraisar
07:25
08:00
Cumpana
07:30
08:15
Techirghiol
07:30
00:00
Malmo
07:30
00:00
Malmo
07:30
11:30
Ploiesti
07:30
TranSEvren
08:35
Negru Voda
07:50
Movilita
07:30
TranSEvren
07:50
Techirghiol
07:35
08:25
Techirghiol
07:40
00:00
Varde
07:40
TranSEvren
07:50
Agigea
07:40
08:15
Cumpana
07:45
00:00
Horsens
07:45
TranSEvren
07:50
Lazu
08:35
Comana
07:45
TranSEvren
08:40
Independenta
07:50
TranSEvren
08:40
Movila Verde
07:55
08:30
Cumpana
08:00
08:45
Techirghiol
08:00
11:30
Albesti Paleologu
08:00
08:35
Oituz
08:00
TranSEvren
08:40
Plopeni
08:00
TranSEvren
08:35
Amzacea
08:00
08:50
Costinesti
08:05
TranSEvren
08:40
Casicea
08:05
00:00
Esbjerg
08:10
TranSEvren
08:40
General Scarisoreanu
08:10
TranSEvren
08:35
Topraisar
08:10
TranSEvren
08:40
Topraisar
08:40
Amzacea
08:15
TranSEvren
09:20
Negru Voda
08:35
Movilita
08:15
09:05
Techirghiol
08:20
TranSEvren
09:25
Negru Voda
08:20
TranSEvren
08:40
Movilita
08:20
TranSEvren
08:55
Biruinta
08:20
TranSEvren
08:35
Techirghiol
08:20
08:55
Cumpana
08:25
TranSEvren
08:40
Techirghiol
08:25
TranSEvren
08:35
Agigea
08:25
09:00
Cumpana
08:30
09:15
Techirghiol
08:30
00:00
Vejle
08:30
11:30
Urziceni
08:30
TranSEvren
09:25
Chirnogeni
08:30
TranSEvren
08:40
Agigea
10:01
Tufani
08:30
TranSEvren
08:55
Topraisar
08:30
Sir Trans
11:30
Bucuresti
08:30
TranSEvren
08:35
Lazu
09:20
Comana
08:30
11:30
Manasia
08:35
TranSEvren
10:01
Furnica
08:40
Lazu
08:35
TranSEvren
08:55
Movilita
08:35
09:25
Techirghiol
08:40
11:30
Alexeni
08:40
TranSEvren
09:25
Plopeni
08:40
TranSEvren
08:55
Techirghiol
08:40
09:15
Cumpana
08:45
11:30
Ion Roata
08:45
TranSEvren
10:01
Dumbraveni
08:45
TranSEvren
08:55
Agigea
08:45
TranSEvren
09:20
Amzacea
10:05
Viroaga
08:45
11:30
Malu
08:50
TranSEvren
09:25
General Scarisoreanu
08:50
TranSEvren
10:01
Olteni
08:50
TranSEvren
08:55
Lazu
08:50
TranSEvren
09:25
Amzacea
08:55
TranSEvren
09:20
Topraisar
08:55
09:30
Cumpana
09:00
09:45
Techirghiol
09:00
00:00
Kolding
09:00
11:30
Munteni Buzau
09:00
09:35
Oituz
09:00
TranSEvren
09:25
Topraisar
09:00
TranSEvren
10:01
Independenta
09:00
TranSEvren
09:20
Movilita
10:05
Negru Voda
09:00
09:50
Costinesti
09:05
09:35
Cumpana
09:05
11:30
Cazanesti
09:05
TranSEvren
09:25
Movilita
09:05
TranSEvren
10:01
Movila Verde
09:05
TranSEvren
09:20
Techirghiol
09:05
11:30
Ciochina
09:10
TranSEvren
09:25
Techirghiol
09:10
TranSEvren
10:01
Plopeni
09:10
TranSEvren
09:20
Agigea
09:10
11:30
Andrasesti
09:15
TranSEvren
09:25
Agigea
09:15
TranSEvren
10:01
Casicea
09:15
TranSEvren
09:20
Lazu
10:05
Comana
09:15
07:00
Skala Rachioni
09:15
11:30
Perieti
09:20
TranSEvren
09:25
Lazu
09:20
TranSEvren
10:01
General Scarisoreanu
09:20
09:55
Cumpana
09:25
TranSEvren
10:01
Amzacea
09:25
10:00
Cumpana
09:30
10:15
Techirghiol
09:30
11:30
Slobozia
09:30
TranSEvren
10:10
Baraganu
09:30
TranSEvren
10:05
Amzacea
09:30
07:00
Skala Prinos
09:30
TranSEvren
10:10
Lanurile
09:35
TranSEvren
10:01
Topraisar
09:35
TranSEvren
10:10
Mereni
09:40
TranSEvren
10:01
Movilita
09:40
TranSEvren
10:05
Topraisar
09:40
10:15
Cumpana
09:45
00:00
Abenra
09:45
TranSEvren
10:10
Topraisar
09:45
TranSEvren
10:05
Movilita
10:50
Negru Voda
09:45
07:00
Skala Sotiros
09:45
TranSEvren
10:01
Techirghiol
09:46
TranSEvren
10:10
Movilita
09:50
TranSEvren
10:05
Techirghiol
09:50
07:00
Skala Kallirakhis
09:50
TranSEvren
10:01
Agigea
09:51
TranSEvren
10:10
Techirghiol
09:55
TranSEvren
10:05
Agigea
09:55
TranSEvren
10:01
Lazu
09:56
10:30
Cumpana
10:00
10:45
Techirghiol
10:00
Direct Aeroport CT
13:30
Otopeni Aeroport
10:00
00:00
Odense
10:00
11:30
Tandarei
10:00
10:35
Oituz
10:00
TranSEvren
10:10
Agigea
10:00
TranSEvren
10:50
Comana
10:05
Lazu
10:00
07:00
Skala Marion
10:00
00:00
Padborg
10:01
10:50
Costinesti
10:05
10:35
Cumpana
10:05
TranSEvren
10:10
Lazu
10:05
11:30
Giurgeni
10:10
TranSEvren
10:50
Amzacea
10:15
07:00
Tripiti
10:15
11:30
Harsova
10:20
10:55
Cumpana
10:25
TranSEvren
10:50
Topraisar
10:25
11:00
Cumpana
10:30
11:15
Techirghiol
10:30
TranSEvren
11:35
Negru Voda
10:50
Movilita
10:30
07:00
Limenaria
10:30
TranSEvren
10:50
Techirghiol
10:35
TranSEvren
10:50
Agigea
10:40
11:15
Cumpana
10:45
11:30
Crucea
10:45
TranSEvren
11:35
Comana
10:50
Lazu
10:45
07:00
Pefkari
10:45
11:30
Cumpana
11:00
11:45
Techirghiol
11:00
00:00
Flensburg
11:00
11:35
Oituz
11:00
TranSEvren
12:00
Independenta
11:00
TranSEvren
11:35
Amzacea
11:00
07:00
Potos
11:00
11:50
Costinesti
11:05
11:35
Cumpana
11:05
TranSEvren
12:00
Movila Verde
11:05
11:30
Mihail Kogalniceanu
11:10
TranSEvren
12:00
Plopeni
11:10
TranSEvren
11:35
Topraisar
11:10
07:00
Astris
11:10
TranSEvren
12:00
Casicea
11:15
TranSEvren
12:20
Negru Voda
11:35
Movilita
11:15
07:00
Aliki
11:15
TranSEvren
12:00
General Scarisoreanu
11:20
TranSEvren
11:35
Techirghiol
11:20
11:55
Cumpana
11:25
TranSEvren
12:00
Amzacea
11:25
TranSEvren
11:35
Agigea
11:25
12:00
Cumpana
11:30
12:15
Techirghiol
11:30
TranSEvren
12:20
Comana
11:35
Lazu
11:30
07:00
Agios Nikolaos
11:30
07:00
Kinira
11:30
TranSEvren
12:00
Topraisar
11:35
TranSEvren
12:00
Movilita
11:40
12:15
Cumpana
11:45
TranSEvren
12:00
Techirghiol
11:45
TranSEvren
12:20
Amzacea
11:45
07:00
Skala Fourkas
11:45
TranSEvren
12:00
Agigea
11:50
TranSEvren
12:00
Lazu
11:55
TranSEvren
12:20
Topraisar
11:55
12:30
Cumpana
12:00
12:45
Techirghiol
12:00
Direct Aeroport CT
15:30
Otopeni Aeroport
12:00
12:35
Oituz
12:00
TranSEvren
12:20
Movilita
13:05
Negru Voda
12:00
13:00
Marmaris
12:00
13:00
Davutlar
12:00
07:00
Neos Marmaras
07:00
Posidi
12:00
07:00
Skala Potamia
12:00
12:50
Costinesti
12:05
12:35
Cumpana
12:05
TranSEvren
12:20
Techirghiol
12:05
TranSEvren
12:20
Agigea
12:10
TranSEvren
13:05
Comana
12:20
Lazu
12:15
07:00
Kalandra
12:15
TranSEvren
13:20
Ciobanita
12:20
TranSEvren
12:55
Biruinta
12:20
TranSEvren
13:05
Tataru
12:20
12:55
Cumpana
12:25
TranSEvren
13:20
Osmancea
12:25
13:00
Cumpana
12:30
13:15
Techirghiol
12:30
TranSEvren
13:45
Dumbraveni
12:30
TranSEvren
12:55
Topraisar
12:30
TranSEvren
13:05
Amzacea
12:30
13:00
Bodrum
12:30
07:00
Nea Skioni
07:00
Toroni
12:30
07:00
Golden Beach
12:30
TranSEvren
13:45
Olteni
12:35
TranSEvren
12:55
Movilita
12:35
TranSEvren
13:20
Baraganu
12:40
TranSEvren
12:55
Techirghiol
12:40
TranSEvren
13:05
Topraisar
12:40
07:00
Koufos
12:40
TranSEvren
13:45
Independenta
12:44
13:15
Cumpana
12:45
TranSEvren
13:20
Lanurile
12:45
TranSEvren
12:55
Agigea
12:45
TranSEvren
13:05
Movilita
13:50
Negru Voda
12:45
07:00
Paliourion
12:45
TranSEvren
13:45
Movila Verde
12:49
TranSEvren
13:55
Negru Voda
12:50
TranSEvren
13:20
Mereni
12:50
TranSEvren
12:55
Lazu
12:50
TranSEvren
13:05
Techirghiol
12:50
TranSEvren
13:45
Plopeni
12:54
TranSEvren
13:20
Topraisar
12:55
TranSEvren
13:05
Agigea
12:55
TranSEvren
13:45
Casicea
12:59
16:00
Varna
13:00
13:30
Cumpana
13:00
13:45
Techirghiol
13:00
13:35
Oituz
13:00
TranSEvren
13:55
Chirnogeni
13:00
TranSEvren
13:20
Movilita
13:00
TranSEvren
13:50
Comana
13:05
Lazu
13:00
07:00
Pefkochori
07:00
Sarti
13:00
TranSEvren
13:45
General Scarisoreanu
13:04
13:50
Costinesti
13:05
13:35
Cumpana
13:05
TranSEvren
13:20
Techirghiol
13:05
TranSEvren
13:55
Plopeni
13:10
TranSEvren
13:20
Agigea
13:10
TranSEvren
13:45
Amzacea
13:10
16:00
Sf. Constantin si Elena
13:15
TranSEvren
13:20
Lazu
13:15
TranSEvren
13:50
Amzacea
13:15
16:00
Sunny Day
13:20
TranSEvren
13:55
General Scarisoreanu
13:20
TranSEvren
13:45
Topraisar
13:20
16:00
Chaika
13:25
13:55
Cumpana
13:25
TranSEvren
13:55
Amzacea
13:25
TranSEvren
13:45
Movilita
13:25
TranSEvren
13:50
Topraisar
13:25
16:00
Nisipurile de Aur
13:30
14:00
Cumpana
13:30
14:15
Techirghiol
13:30
Direct Aeroport CT
17:00
Otopeni Aeroport
13:30
00:00
Hamburg
13:30
TranSEvren
13:55
Topraisar
13:30
TranSEvren
13:45
Techirghiol
13:30
TranSEvren
13:50
Movilita
14:35
Negru Voda
13:30
07:00
Nei Pori
13:30
07:00
Uranopoli (Sfantul Munte Athos)
07:00
Hanioti
07:00
Vourvourou (Sithonia)
13:30
TranSEvren
13:55
Movilita
13:35
TranSEvren
13:45
Agigea
13:35
TranSEvren
13:50
Techirghiol
13:35
16:00
Kranevo
13:40
TranSEvren
13:55
Techirghiol
13:40
TranSEvren
13:45
Lazu
13:40
TranSEvren
13:50
Agigea
13:40
16:00
Albena
13:45
14:15
Cumpana
13:45
TranSEvren
13:55
Agigea
13:45
TranSEvren
13:50
Lazu
14:35
Comana
13:45
07:00
Platamonas
13:45
07:00
Nea Rodha
07:00
Polychrono
13:45
TranSEvren
13:55
Lazu
13:50
16:00
Balchik
14:00
14:30
Cumpana
14:00
14:45
Techirghiol
14:00
14:35
Oituz
14:00
TranSEvren
14:35
Amzacea
15:20
Viroaga
14:00
13:00
Kusadasi
14:00
07:00
Leptokarya
14:00
07:00
Kriopigi
07:00
Elia Nikitis
14:00
07:00
Thassos
14:00
14:35
Cumpana
14:05
TranSEvren
14:35
Topraisar
14:10
TranSEvren
14:35
Movilita
15:20
Negru Voda
14:15
07:00
Nikiti (Sithonia)
07:00
Kallithea
14:15
TranSEvren
14:35
Techirghiol
14:20
07:00
Afitos
14:20
16:00
Topola
14:23
16:00
Kavarna
14:25
14:55
Cumpana
14:25
TranSEvren
14:35
Agigea
14:25
16:00
Tyulenovo
14:30
15:00
Cumpana
14:30
15:15
Techirghiol
14:30
Direct Aeroport CT
18:00
Otopeni Aeroport
14:30
TranSEvren
15:45
Dumbraveni
14:30
TranSEvren
15:05
Biruinta
14:30
TranSEvren
14:35
Lazu
15:20
Comana
14:30
07:00
Olimpic Beach
14:30
07:00
Metamorfosi
14:30
13:00
Vasiliki
14:30
16:00
Shabla
14:35
TranSEvren
15:45
Olteni
14:35
16:00
Krapets
14:37
16:00
Durankulak
14:40
TranSEvren
15:05
Topraisar
14:40
TranSEvren
15:45
Independenta
14:44
15:15
Cumpana
14:45
TranSEvren
15:05
Movilita
14:45
TranSEvren
15:20
Amzacea
14:45
07:00
Nea Potidea
07:00
Psakoudia
14:45
TranSEvren
15:45
Movila Verde
14:49
TranSEvren
15:05
Techirghiol
14:50
07:00
Yerakini
14:50
TranSEvren
15:45
Plopeni
14:54
TranSEvren
15:05
Agigea
14:55
TranSEvren
15:20
Topraisar
14:55
TranSEvren
15:45
Casicea
14:59
15:30
Cumpana
15:00
15:45
Techirghiol
15:00
15:35
Oituz
15:00
TranSEvren
15:05
Lazu
15:00
TranSEvren
16:05
Negru Voda
15:20
Movilita
15:00
07:00
Paralia Katerini
15:00
07:00
Nea Moudania
15:00
07:00
Keramoti
15:00
13:00
Nidri
15:00
TranSEvren
15:45
General Scarisoreanu
15:04
15:35
Cumpana
15:05
TranSEvren
15:20
Techirghiol
15:05
TranSEvren
15:45
Amzacea
15:10
TranSEvren
15:20
Agigea
15:10
TranSEvren
16:05
Comana
15:20
Lazu
15:15
07:00
Nea Kallikratia
15:15
TranSEvren
15:45
Topraisar
15:20
15:55
Cumpana
15:25
TranSEvren
15:45
Movilita
15:25
16:00
Cumpana
15:30
16:15
Techirghiol
15:30
TranSEvren
15:45
Techirghiol
15:30
TranSEvren
16:05
Amzacea
15:30
13:00
Nidri
13:00
Ayios Nikitas
15:30
TranSEvren
15:45
Agigea
15:35
TranSEvren
15:45
Lazu
15:40
TranSEvren
16:05
Topraisar
15:40
16:15
Cumpana
15:45
TranSEvren
16:50
Negru Voda
16:05
Movilita
15:45
13:00
Perigialion
15:45
TranSEvren
16:05
Techirghiol
15:50
TranSEvren
16:05
Agigea
15:55
19:00
Varna
16:00
16:30
Cumpana
16:00
16:45
Techirghiol
16:00
Direct Aeroport CT
19:30
Otopeni Aeroport
16:00
16:35
Oituz
16:00
TranSEvren
17:00
Independenta
16:00
TranSEvren
16:05
Lazu
16:50
Comana
16:00
13:00
Nikiana
16:00
16:50
Costinesti
16:05
16:35
Cumpana
16:05
TranSEvren
17:10
Negru Voda
16:05
TranSEvren
16:45
Baraganu
16:05
TranSEvren
17:00
Movila Verde
16:05
TranSEvren
16:45
Lanurile
16:10
TranSEvren
17:00
Plopeni
16:10
19:00
Sf. Constantin si Elena
16:15
TranSEvren
17:10
Chirnogeni
16:15
TranSEvren
16:45
Mereni
16:15
TranSEvren
17:00
Casicea
16:15
TranSEvren
16:50
Amzacea
16:15
19:00
Sunny Day
16:20
TranSEvren
16:45
Topraisar
16:20
TranSEvren
17:00
General Scarisoreanu
16:20
19:00
Chaika
16:25
16:55
Cumpana
16:25
TranSEvren
17:10
Plopeni
16:25
TranSEvren
16:45
Movilita
16:25
TranSEvren
17:00
Amzacea
16:25
TranSEvren
16:50
Topraisar
16:25
19:00
Nisipurile de Aur
16:30
17:00
Cumpana
16:30
17:15
Techirghiol
16:30
TranSEvren
16:45
Techirghiol
16:30
TranSEvren
16:50
Movilita
17:35
Negru Voda
16:30
07:00
Salonic
16:30
07:00
Salonic
16:30
13:00
Lefkada
16:30
TranSEvren
17:10
General Scarisoreanu
16:35
TranSEvren
16:45
Agigea
16:35
TranSEvren
17:00
Topraisar
16:35
TranSEvren
16:50
Techirghiol
16:35
19:00
Kranevo
16:40
TranSEvren
17:10
Amzacea
16:40
TranSEvren
16:45
Lazu
16:40
TranSEvren
17:00
Movilita
16:40
TranSEvren
17:15
Biruinta
16:40
TranSEvren
16:50
Agigea
16:40
19:00
Albena
16:45
17:15
Cumpana
16:45
TranSEvren
17:10
Topraisar
16:45
TranSEvren
17:00
Techirghiol
16:45
TranSEvren
16:50
Lazu
17:35
Comana
16:45
TranSEvren
17:10
Movilita
16:50
TranSEvren
17:00
Agigea
16:50
TranSEvren
17:15
Topraisar
16:50
TranSEvren
17:10
Techirghiol
16:55
TranSEvren
17:00
Lazu
16:55
TranSEvren
17:15
Movilita
16:55
19:00
Balchik
17:00
17:30
Cumpana
17:00
17:45
Techirghiol
17:00
00:00
Berlin
17:00
00:00
Berlin
17:00
17:35
Oituz
17:00
TranSEvren
17:10
Agigea
17:00
TranSEvren
17:15
Techirghiol
17:00
TranSEvren
17:35
Amzacea
17:00
17:50
Costinesti
17:05
17:50
Techirghiol
17:05
TranSEvren
17:10
Lazu
17:05
TranSEvren
17:15
Agigea
17:05
TranSEvren
17:15
Lazu
17:10
TranSEvren
17:35
Topraisar
17:10
TranSEvren
18:20
Negru Voda
17:35
Movilita
17:15
17:50
Cumpana
17:20
TranSEvren
17:35
Techirghiol
17:20
19:00
Topola
17:23
19:00
Kavarna
17:25
TranSEvren
17:35
Agigea
17:25
19:00
Tyulenovo
17:30
18:00
Cumpana
17:30
18:15
Techirghiol
17:30
TranSEvren
18:30
Ciobanita
17:30
TranSEvren
18:45
Dumbraveni
17:30
TranSEvren
17:35
Lazu
18:20
Comana
17:30
13:00
Vrachos
17:30
19:00
Shabla
17:35
TranSEvren
18:30
Osmancea
17:35
TranSEvren
18:45
Olteni
17:35
19:00
Krapets
17:37
19:00
Durankulak
17:40
18:10
Cumpana
17:40
TranSEvren
18:45
Independenta
17:44
TranSEvren
18:20
Amzacea
17:45
13:00
Ammoudia
17:45
TranSEvren
18:45
Movila Verde
17:49
TranSEvren
18:30
Baraganu
17:50
TranSEvren
18:45
Plopeni
17:54
TranSEvren
18:30
Lanurile
17:55
TranSEvren
18:20
Topraisar
17:55
TranSEvren
18:45
Casicea
17:59
18:30
Cumpana
18:00
18:45
Techirghiol
18:00
18:35
Oituz
18:00
TranSEvren
18:30
Mereni
18:00
TranSEvren
19:05
Negru Voda
18:20
Movilita
18:00
13:00
Parga
18:00
TranSEvren
18:45
General Scarisoreanu
18:04
18:50
Costinesti
18:05
TranSEvren
18:30
Topraisar
18:05
TranSEvren
18:20
Techirghiol
18:05
TranSEvren
18:30
Movilita
18:10
TranSEvren
18:45
Amzacea
18:10
TranSEvren
18:20
Agigea
18:10
TranSEvren
18:30
Techirghiol
18:15
TranSEvren
19:05
Comana
18:20
Lazu
18:15
18:50
Cumpana
18:20
TranSEvren
18:30
Agigea
18:20
TranSEvren
18:45
Topraisar
18:20
TranSEvren
18:30
Lazu
18:25
TranSEvren
18:45
Movilita
18:25
19:00
Cumpana
18:30
19:15
Techirghiol
18:30
Direct Aeroport CT
22:00
Otopeni Aeroport
18:30
TranSEvren
18:45
Techirghiol
18:30
TranSEvren
19:05
Biruinta
18:30
TranSEvren
19:05
Amzacea
18:30
TranSEvren
18:45
Agigea
18:35
19:10
Cumpana
18:40
19:15
Oituz
18:40
TranSEvren
18:45
Lazu
18:40
TranSEvren
19:05
Topraisar
18:40
TranSEvren
19:05
Topraisar
18:40
TranSEvren
19:05
Movilita
18:45
TranSEvren
19:05
Movilita
18:45
TranSEvren
19:05
Techirghiol
18:50
TranSEvren
19:05
Techirghiol
18:50
TranSEvren
19:05
Agigea
18:55
TranSEvren
19:05
Agigea
18:55
19:30
Cumpana
19:00
19:45
Techirghiol
19:00
TranSEvren
19:05
Lazu
19:00
TranSEvren
19:05
Lazu
19:00
20:00
Techirghiol
19:15
19:50
Cumpana
19:20
20:15
Costinesti
19:30
20:00
Cumpana
19:30
20:15
Techirghiol
19:30
Direct Aeroport CT
23:00
Otopeni Aeroport
19:30
00:00
Dresda
19:30
00:00
Dresda
19:30
20:10
Cumpana
19:40
20:30
Cumpana
20:00
21:00
Techirghiol
20:15
21:00
Cumpana
20:30
00:00
Stockholm
20:30
00:00
Stockholm
20:30
21:05
Oituz
20:30
21:15
Cumpana
20:45
21:30
Cumpana
21:00
Direct Aeroport CT
00:30
Otopeni Aeroport
21:00
00:00
Sodertalje
21:00
00:00
Sodertalje
21:00
00:00
Nykoping
21:30
00:00
Nykoping
21:30
00:00
Praga
22:00
00:00
Praga
22:00
00:00
Praga
22:00
Direct Aeroport CT
02:00
Otopeni Aeroport
22:30
00:00
Norrkoping
22:30
00:00
Norrkoping
22:30
00:00
Linkoping
23:00
00:00
Linkoping
23:00