Benzinaria OMV Calea Floresti - Mersul autobuzelor Cluj Napoca Cluj Romania

Benzinaria OMV Calea Floresti

Cluj Napoca, Romania

Plecări
Ora Către
03:15
09:00 Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) 09:30 Budapesta
07:15
11:00 Hajduszoboszlo 10:20 Debrecen 10:30 Debrecen
07:30 Charter Kristakis Travel
09:00 Halkidiki
08:15
15:00 Budapesta 14:30 Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) 15:00 Budapesta 14:30 Budapesta Aeroport (BUD)
10:50
18:00 Pince 03:50 Padova 19:00 Marseille 05:00 Vilafranca del Penedes 06:00 Sagunto 06:40 Jativa 07:20 Elche 08:00 Huercal Overa 08:50 Albacete 09:40 Miguel Esteban 10:10 Horcajo de Santiago 10:50 Aranjuez 02:00 Sezana 05:00 Vicenza 20:00 Besier 05:30 Tarragona 06:10 Valencia 06:50 Alcudia de Crespins 07:30 Murcia 08:10 Vera 09:10 La Roda 09:50 Quintanar de la Orden 10:20 Tarancon 11:00 Madrid 03:00 Fernetti 05:30 Tortona 22:30 Girona 05:40 Baix Ebre 06:20 Godelleta 07:00 La Font de la Figuera 07:40 Lorca 08:30 Almeria 09:20 Villarrobledo 09:55 Villanueva de Alcardete 10:30 Toledo 11:10 Arganda del Rey 03:30 Venetia 12:40 Genova 23:00 Barcelona 05:50 Castellon de la Plana 06:30 Masalaves 07:10 Alicante 07:50 Puerto Lumbreras 08:40 Alcudia de Crespins 09:30 Tomelloso 10:00 Villamayor de Santiago 10:40 Aranjuez
11:00
01:00 Viena 05:20 Freising 06:00 Rosenheim 09:00 Memmingen 10:20 Albstadt 11:00 Baden-Baden 11:40 Ludwigsburg 12:10 Ingolstadt 12:50 Bayreuth 13:20 Gera 14:00 Bad Hersfeld 16:00 Darmstadt 16:40 Wiesbaden 17:05 Saarbrucken 18:35 Goslar 18:55 Aachen 19:30 Duisburg 19:55 Osnabruck 20:15 Bocholt 20:35 Breda 20:55 Nijmegen 21:20 Hengelo 21:40 Zwolle 22:00 Drachten 22:20 Hoorn 17:30 Neuwied 17:55 Gottingen 03:00 Melk 05:30 Erding 06:10 Starnberg 09:30 Singen 10:30 Balingen 11:10 Offenburg 11:50 Stuttgart 12:20 Nurnberg 12:55 Kulmbach 13:30 Jena 14:30 Coburg 16:10 Offenbach 16:50 Frankfurt 17:10 Luxembourg 18:40 Paderborn 19:00 Koln 19:20 Duisburg 20:00 Minden 20:20 Papenburg 20:40 Dordrecht 21:00 Arnhem 21:25 Almelo 21:45 Emmen 22:05 Utrecht 17:40 Limburg an der Lahn 18:10 Kassel 05:00 Amstetten 05:40 Dachau 07:00 Kempten 10:00 Biberach an der Riß 10:40 Tubingen 11:20 Karlsruhe 11:55 Aalen 12:30 Erlangen 13:00 Hof 13:40 Erfurt 15:00 Wurzburg 16:20 Hanau am Main 16:55 Fulda 18:45 Detmold 19:05 Wuppertal 19:40 Essen 20:05 Monchengladbach 20:25 Eindhoven 20:45 Rotterdam 21:10 Enschede 21:30 Deventer 21:50 Groningen 22:10 Almere-Haven 17:15 Trier 17:45 Siegen 18:20 Northeim 05:10 Landshut 05:50 Munchen 08:00 Ravensburg 10:10 Villingen-Schwenningen 10:50 Reutlingen 11:20 Pforzheim 12:00 Ulm 12:40 Bamberg 13:10 Zwickau 13:50 Eisenach 15:10 Wertheim 16:30 Mainz 17:00 Wetzlar 18:50 Bielefeld 19:10 Dusseldorf 19:50 Munster 20:10 Roermond 20:30 Tilburg 20:50 Haga 21:15 Venlo 21:35 Apeldoorn 21:55 Leeuwarden 22:15 Leiden 17:20 Koblenz 17:50 Marburg an der Lahn 18:30 Einbeck
11:40
12:15 Olgiata 05:15 Pistoia 23:40 Treviso 04:25 Firenze 09:30 Orbetello 13:25 Fiumicino 06:05 Ancona 09:30 Chieti 11:50 Carsoli 08:00 Citta di Castello 10:40 Spoleto 14:00 Roma 10:30 Viterbo 00:10 Venetia 22:20 Udine 05:50 Lucca 14:15 Latina 06:10 Marina di Pisa 07:10 San Benedetto del Tronto 10:00 Popoli 12:50 Roma 09:00 Perugia 11:20 Terni 03:55 Bologna 00:45 Padova 01:45 Verona 07:30 Cecina 15:45 Frosinone 03:20 Ravenna 07:50 Ascoli Piceno 10:20 Sulmona 05:45 Cesena 09:30 Assisi 12:15 Rieti 08:50 Grosseto 06:50 Livorno 19:25 Maribor 03:10 Modena 08:10 Follonica 11:15 Civitavecchia 04:20 Rimini 09:10 Pescara 11:10 Avezzano 07:15 Arezzo 10:10 Foligno 13:15 Fiano Romano
12:05
14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 14:40 Piatra Neamt 16:40 Tulcea 16:25 Ianca 16:00 Vaslui 15:45 Harlau 15:30 Saveni 12:20 Teius 12:40 Fagaras 13:05 Moinesti 13:30 Onesti 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 14:50 Bicaz 16:30 Galati 16:20 Faurei 16:05 Husi 15:40 Flamanzi 12:05 Turda 12:25 Alba Iulia 12:45 Brasov 13:00 Comanesti 13:40 Reghin 14:20 Sovata 15:00 Poiana Largului 16:35 Braila 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 16:10 Barlad 15:20 Dorohoi 12:10 Targu Mures 12:30 Sebes 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 13:50 Toplita 14:30 Gheorgheni 15:10 Vanatori 16:15 Tecuci 15:55 Iasi 15:35 Botosani 15:25 Darabani 12:15 Aiud 12:35 Sibiu 12:55 Covasna
12:05
15:10 Giurgiu 12:20 Chisineu Cris 12:55 Deva 13:40 Targu Jiu 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 14:55 Turnu Magurele 15:00 Alexandria 12:30 Arad 13:00 Hunedoara 13:50 Caransebes 14:20 Filiasi 12:05 Gilau 12:40 Timisoara 14:30 Craiova 13:10 Hateg 13:55 Resita 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 12:10 Salonta 12:50 Lugoj 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 13:20 Petrosani 14:00 Rovinari 14:50 Caracal
12:40
12:30 Alessandria 14:30 Rimini 15:20 Pescara 15:40 Celano 08:30 Venetia 10:30 Bergamo 11:00 Novara 13:00 Casale Monferrato 15:00 Ancona 15:30 Sulmona 05:00 Klagenfurt 09:00 Padova 11:30 Torino 13:30 Bologna 15:10 Civitanova Marche 15:50 Avezzano 05:30 Villach 09:30 Verona 12:00 Asti 14:00 Forli 15:15 San Benedetto del Tronto 16:00 Roma 08:00 Udine 10:00 Brescia
13:00
12:00 Lubeck 19:40 Freiburg 20:20 Zurich 07:30 Ruhpolding 19:00 Luxembourg 16:00 Essen 20:45 Sankt Gallen 05:00 Linz 03:50 Melk 02:30 Amstetten 01:30 Waidhofen an der Thaya 00:10 Stockerau 23:30 Tatabanya 11:00 Hamburg 19:50 Offenburg 20:30 Basel 09:00 Hannover 06:00 Freilassing 18:00 Trier 15:00 Dortmund 20:50 Berna 04:20 Bregenz 03:40 Sankt Polten 02:00 Neustadt 01:20 Langau 23:50 Viena 05:30 Laufen 10:00 Bremen 20:00 Singen 20:35 Zug 08:00 Murnau am Staffelsee 07:00 Bad Reichenhall 17:00 Bonn 14:00 Munster 05:20 Salzburg 04:10 Innsbruck 03:30 Braunau am Inn 01:55 Weitra 01:10 Zwettl Stadt 23:45 Hegyeshalom 19:35 Stuttgart 20:10 Winterthur 20:40 Lucerne 07:40 Garmisch-Partenkirchen 19:30 Saarbrucken 16:30 Dusseldorf 13:00 Kiel 05:10 Graz 04:00 Wels 03:00 Wolfsberg 01:40 Gmunden 01:00 Krems an der Donau 23:40 Gyor
13:30
21:30 Gratkorn 10:50 Genova 20:00 Bad Gleichenberg 04:20 Kempten 18:30 Hattelberg 03:05 Bad Griesbach 05:10 Villingen-Schwenningen 10:20 Cuneo 09:40 Tortona 06:45 Padova 05:30 Freiburg im Breisgau 02:40 Linz 02:00 Salzburg 23:20 Freistadt 22:40 Hollabrunn 21:00 Graz 10:30 Aosta 17:20 Klosterneuburg 07:40 Rovereto 15:20 Gyor 08:05 Brescia 03:10 Burghausen 08:30 Lecco 01:20 Murau 09:00 Modena 00:20 Leibnitz 04:40 Friedrichshafen 23:30 Amstein 05:05 Konstanz 21:20 Stainz 06:20 Conegliano 19:10 Feldbach 04:00 Garmisch-Partenkirchen 17:50 Krumbach 22:10 Kapfenberg 10:05 Biella 10:00 Novara 09:30 Piacenza 06:10 Portogruaro 04:10 Oberstdorf 02:30 Braunau am Inn 01:55 Bad Ischl 23:10 Gmunden 22:30 Melk 18:50 Gussing 10:40 Pinerolo 17:05 Wiener Neustadt 07:50 Trento 15:00 Budapesta 08:10 Cremona 01:50 Bad Aussee 08:40 Como 01:10 Treffen 09:10 Reggio nell'Emilia 00:10 Spielberg 04:55 Ravensburg 22:00 Frohnleiten 17:10 Baden 05:50 Udine 21:10 Voitsberg 06:25 Treviso 19:00 Furstenfeld 03:20 Bad Reichenhall 17:40 Neukirchen 18:00 Pinkafeld 10:10 Torino 09:55 Asti 07:10 Mestre 05:45 Gemona del Friuli 03:50 Rosenheim 02:20 Wels 00:50 Klagenfurt 23:00 Zwettl Stadt 22:20 Sankt Polten 18:20 Oberwart 07:20 Verona 17:00 Parndorf 07:55 Bolzano 03:55 Tegernsee 08:15 Bergamo 01:40 Tauplitz 08:50 Milano 01:00 Spittal an der Drau 09:20 Parma 23:55 Mariazell 04:50 Ravensburg 21:50 Vorau 06:00 Trieste 20:10 Leibnitz 06:30 Venetia 18:40 Stegersbach 02:50 Freistadt 06:40 Chioggia 18:10 Viena 09:50 Alessandria 06:50 Castelfranco Veneto 05:40 Tarvisio 03:00 Villach 02:10 Gmunden 00:40 Wolfsberg 22:50 Horn 22:05 Leoben 07:00 Vicenza 17:30 Mattersburg 07:30 Mantova 16:00 Bratislava 08:00 Merano 03:30 Prien am Chiemsee 08:20 Monza 01:30 Lienz 08:55 Pavia 00:30 Bad Radkersburg 04:30 Lindau 23:50 Waidhofen an der Ybbs 05:00 Singen 21:40 Weiz
13:30
11:40 Skanderborg 12:30 Holstebro 13:10 Hobro 10:50 Copenhagen 10:10 Nyborg 09:00 Kolding 04:00 Rostock 07:10 Tonder 03:00 Potsdam 03:40 Greifswald 04:30 Bremen 05:30 Neumunster 11:30 Billund 06:30 Flensburg 01:00 Dresda 13:50 Hals 12:00 Herning 12:40 Viborg 13:20 Hadsund 10:40 Roskilde 10:00 Svendborg 08:40 Varde 06:00 Husum 07:00 Sonderborg 08:10 Haderslev 03:10 Berlin 03:50 Stralsund 05:00 Hamburg 05:40 Lubeck 11:20 Horsens 01:30 Zwickau 20:00 Praga 13:30 Farso 12:10 Silkeborg 12:50 Randers 13:40 Nibe 10:30 Naestved 09:20 Odense 08:30 Esbjerg 08:00 Vojens 01:50 Leipzig 02:00 Halle 03:20 Neubrandenburg 04:15 Luneburg 05:10 Norderstedt 05:50 Kiel 11:10 Vejle 01:20 Chemnitz 19:30 Brno 11:50 Ikast 11:00 Fredericia 12:20 Arhus 13:00 Skive 14:00 Aalborg 10:20 Slagelse 09:10 Middelfart 08:20 Ribe 07:20 Abenra 01:40 Jena 02:10 Magdeburg 03:30 Waren 04:20 Hannover 05:20 Heide 01:45 Cottbus 01:10 Bautzen 19:00 Budapesta 04:10 Schwerin
13:30
09:30 Sheffield 11:00 Leeds 11:45 Harrogate 12:20 Middlesbrough 12:50 Newcastle upon Tyne 08:30 Wrentham 10:00 Koln 08:55 Stoke on Trent 11:50 Essen 13:00 Duren 14:00 Genk 15:40 Mons 17:00 Brugge 22:00 Dover 23:10 Hastings 00:30 Portsmouth 01:10 Salisbury 01:50 Maidstone 02:25 Ipswich 02:50 Luton 03:20 Cambridge 04:30 Lincoln 05:20 Birmingham 03:35 Loveston 06:10 Bristol 19:30 Viena 06:40 Taunton 02:00 Deggendorf 07:20 Newport 07:00 Hanau am Main 08:00 Hereford 10:40 Doncaster 11:20 Huddersfield 11:55 York 12:30 Hartlepool 06:00 Chippenham 09:10 Wardington 08:10 Wolverhampton 10:10 Wuppertal 09:00 Liverpool 12:00 Dortmund 13:30 Aachen 14:30 Liege 16:00 Bruxelles 17:30 Ostende 22:10 Margate 23:20 Eastbourne 00:40 Bournemouth 01:20 Winchester 02:00 Southend-on-Sea 02:30 Croydon 02:55 Oxford 04:00 Norwich 04:40 Grantham 05:30 Worcester 05:10 Leamington 06:10 Bath 20:00 Brno 06:50 Weymouth 03:00 Regensburg 07:30 Cardiff 08:00 Frankfurt 10:50 Grimsby 11:30 Preston 12:00 Lancaster 12:40 Durham 07:10 Barnstaple 11:10 Bradford 08:30 Koblenz 08:40 Derby 11:00 Dusseldorf 09:20 Manchester 12:30 Munster 13:40 Maastricht 15:00 Louvain-la-Neuve 16:30 Antwerp 17:40 Dunkerque 22:20 Canterbury 00:10 Brighton 00:50 Poole 01:30 Basingstoke 02:10 Chelmsford 02:35 Londra 03:00 Milton Keynes 04:10 Peterborough 04:50 Leicester 05:40 Cheltenham 03:30 Bury Saint Edmunds 06:20 Yeovil 22:00 Plzen 06:55 Exeter 03:10 Nurnberg 07:40 Swansea 10:55 Kingston upon Hull 11:40 Blackpool 12:05 Kendal 12:45 Carlisle 08:20 Shrewsbury 12:10 Stockton-on-Tees 09:00 Bonn 08:50 Nottingham 11:30 Duisburg 12:50 Bielefeld 13:50 Hasselt 15:30 Namur 16:40 Gent 18:00 Calais 23:00 Folkestone 00:20 Worthing 01:00 Southampton 01:40 Reading 02:20 Colchester 02:40 Londra 03:10 Bedford 04:20 Boston 05:00 Coventry 05:50 Gloucester 19:00 Bratislava 06:30 Weston-super-Mare 01:00 Passau 07:00 Plymouth 04:00 Wurzburg 07:50 Llanelli
13:30
02:20 Dornbirn 08:50 Berna 09:40 Winterthur 00:40 Salzburg 22:50 Sankt Valentin 23:55 Wels 22:00 Sankt Polten 21:00 Tatabanya 10:20 Waldshut-Tiengen 02:10 Feldkirch 01:40 Wenns 00:20 Mattighofen 22:30 Perg 01:10 Zell am Ziller 01:20 Innsbruck 09:10 Lucerne 22:20 Arbesbach 23:00 Ansfelden 00:10 Vocklabruck 21:50 Stockerau 18:30 Gyor 10:10 Rheinfelden 02:00 Gaschurn 01:30 Mayrhofen 23:40 Steyregg 01:00 Ellmau 08:30 Sankt Gallen 08:40 Basel 10:00 Lorrach 22:40 Wieselburg 23:30 Freistadt 09:50 Baden 21:40 Tulln 18:10 Budapesta 09:30 Neuchatel 01:55 Lech 01:20 Fugen 23:20 Leonding 00:30 Liezen 08:55 Zug 09:00 Zurich 10:40 Freiburg im Breisgau 22:45 Amstetten 23:50 Linz 22:10 Melk 21:30 Viena 10:30 Feldberg 09:20 Biel 01:50 Sankt Anton am Arlberg 00:50 Leogang 23:10 Aschach an der Donau
13:30
08:00 Weiden in der Oberpfalz 09:15 Eisenhuttenstadt 03:50 Regensburg 23:00 Praga 21:40 Viena 11:30 Weimar 11:10 Grimma 10:00 Gustow 12:05 Coburg 11:55 Ilmenau 12:25 Frankfurt 09:35 Neubrandenburg 12:45 Koln 05:55 Ravensburg 13:10 Essen 04:20 Germering 13:30 Paderborn 10:35 Brandenburg 13:50 Minden 08:45 Bautzen 14:20 Meppen 08:25 Zwickau 14:55 Oldenburg 08:05 Bayreuth 15:30 Aurich 07:40 Schwabisch Gmund 16:00 Bremen 06:10 Friedrichshafen 16:40 Salzgitter 10:40 Magdeburg 17:40 Luneburg 07:15 Ettlingen 18:30 Lubeck 06:50 Offenburg 19:00 Kiel 05:40 Kempten 19:50 Schleswig 08:55 Meißen 09:10 Cottbus 03:40 Degendorf 22:00 Brno 11:50 Eisenach 11:25 Jena 11:05 Naumburg 10:20 Ludwigslust 12:10 Erlangen 14:00 Nordhorn 12:30 Koblenz 07:25 Ludwigsburg 12:50 Dusseldorf 10:50 Bernburg 13:15 Bochum 09:00 Torgau 13:35 Munster 09:40 Greifswald 13:55 Osnabruck 08:40 Gorlitz 14:30 Cloppenburg 08:20 Plauen 15:00 Papenburg 07:55 Amberg 15:40 Norden 07:35 Heidenheim an der Brenz 16:10 Soltau 06:00 Lindau 16:50 Wolfsburg 03:55 Landshut 17:50 Hamburg 07:10 Baden-Baden 18:40 Neustadt in Holstein 06:45 Villingen 19:20 Rendsburg 05:20 Starnberg 19:55 Flensburg 17:20 Gustrow 04:10 Dachau 03:10 Passau 21:30 Bratislava 11:45 Gotha 11:20 Gera 11:00 Leipzig 10:30 Gardelegen 12:15 Nurnberg 17:10 Gardelegen 12:35 Bonn 07:20 Goppingen 12:55 Wuppertal 09:55 Rostock 13:20 Dortmund 08:50 Dresda 13:40 Bielefeld 09:30 Berlin 14:05 Lingen 08:35 Freiberg 14:40 Walsrode 08:15 Hof 15:10 Leer 07:50 Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz 15:50 Wilhelmshaven 06:30 Freiburg im Breisgau 16:20 Hannover 10:55 Halle 17:00 Uelzen 05:50 Leutkirch im Allgau 18:10 Norderstedt 07:00 Rastatt 18:50 Itzehoe 10:25 Stendal 19:30 Heide 05:00 Munchen 03:00 Weiden in der Oberpfalz 04:00 Freising 09:50 Ribnitz-Damgarten 05:10 Rosenheim 23:10 Plzen 21:00 Budapesta 11:35 Erfurt 11:15 Altenburg 12:00 Suhl 11:40 Bad Langensalza 12:20 Hanau am Main 18:00 Ahrensburg 12:40 Duren 07:30 Ulm 13:00 Duisburg 10:10 Schwerin 13:25 Lippstadt 06:40 Villingen-Schwenningen 13:45 Detmold 09:20 Potsdam 14:10 Vechta 08:30 Chemnitz 14:50 Delmenhorst 08:10 Kulmbach 15:20 Emden 07:45 Ingolstadt 15:55 Bremerhaven 06:20 Tuttlingen 16:30 Hildesheim 10:45 Dessau 17:30 Schwerin 05:30 Memmingen 18:20 Elmshorn 06:55 Freudenstadt 18:55 Neumunster 09:45 Stralsund 19:40 Husum
13:30
11:20 Saarlouis 10:40 Wiesbaden 10:00 Hanau am Main 09:20 Darmstadt 08:40 Baden-Baden 08:00 Stuttgart 07:20 Albstadt 06:30 Crailsheim 04:10 Erlangen 03:10 Kulmbach 23:00 Praga 16:20 Amsterdam 04:20 Herzogenaurach 15:50 Rotterdam 12:20 Malmedy 15:10 Venlo 15:30 Middelburg 14:55 Ostende 14:20 Louvain-la-Neuve 13:30 Tournai 12:50 Huy 11:55 Arlon 11:10 Saarbrucken 10:30 Mainz 09:50 Schweinfurt 09:10 Worms 08:30 Pforzheim 07:50 Tubingen 07:10 Biberach an der Riß 06:20 Ansbach 04:00 Bamberg 03:00 Plauen 22:00 Jihlava 16:10 Leiden 04:30 Kitzingen 15:40 Dordrecht 12:30 Spa 15:00 Roermond 15:20 Turnhout 14:50 Gent 14:10 Bruxelles 13:20 Mons 12:40 Liege 11:50 Luxembourg 11:40 Trier 10:55 Pirmasens 10:20 Frankfurt 09:40 Bad Kissingen 09:00 Mannheim 08:20 Heilbronn 07:40 Reutlingen 07:00 Ulm 06:10 Rothenburg ob der Tauber 03:40 Coburg 02:00 Plzen 21:00 Brno 16:00 Haga 06:40 Alheim 15:30 Tilburg 15:40 Goes 14:50 Maastricht 15:10 Antwerp 14:40 Genk 14:00 Kortrijk 13:10 Charleroi 12:10 Rochefort 11:30 Bitburg 10:50 Kaiserslautern 10:10 Offenbach am Main 09:30 Aschaffenburg 08:50 Karlsruhe 08:10 Ludwigsburg 07:30 Balingen 06:50 Heidenheim an der Brenz 06:00 Bad Mergentheim 03:20 Bayreuth 23:30 Teplice 03:50 Staffelstein 15:55 Delft 11:00 Zweibrucken 15:20 Eindhoven 14:45 Bergen op Zoom 15:00 Brugge 14:30 Hasselt 13:40 Lille 13:00 Namur 12:00 Bastogne
13:30
07:30 Kulmbach 08:10 Bad Mergentheim 09:00 Hanau am Main 09:40 Marburg an der Lahn 10:20 Giesen 11:00 Siegen 11:40 Duren 12:20 Roermond 18:10 Tatabanya 21:10 Sankt Polten 23:10 Amstetten 04:00 Passau 04:40 Ingolstadt 05:50 Regensburg 12:30 Bruxelles 05:40 Kelheim 13:10 Iserlohn 14:10 Bad Salzuflen 14:50 Nordhorn 15:10 Essen 15:35 Eindhoven 16:00 Goes 16:40 Rotterdam 17:05 Leiden 17:40 Deventer 18:20 Hoorn 18:55 Emmen 19:30 Drachten 07:40 Bayreuth 08:30 Bamberg 09:10 Wiesbaden 09:50 Kassel 10:30 Limburg an der Lahn 11:10 Gummersbach 11:50 Aachen 18:20 Gyor 22:00 Melk 01:00 Linz 04:10 Bad Griesbach 04:50 Deggendorf 06:00 Schwandorf in Bayern 23:20 Steyr 07:00 Weiden in der Oberpfalz 12:40 Monchengladbach 13:40 Lippstadt 14:20 Minden 14:55 Lingen 15:15 Duisburg 15:40 Tilburg 16:10 Middelburg 16:50 Haga 17:10 Amersfoort 17:50 Almere-Haven 18:30 Zwolle 19:00 Assen 19:40 Groningen 07:50 Furth 08:40 Wurzburg 09:20 Wetzlar 10:00 Brilon 10:40 Koblenz 11:20 Bonn 12:00 Leverkusen 20:00 Viena 22:30 Gmund 02:00 Wels 04:20 Dingolfing 05:00 Regen 06:30 Amberg 05:10 Bodenmais 07:10 Grafenwohr 12:50 Dusseldorf 13:50 Paderborn 14:30 Osnabruck 15:00 Munster 15:20 Bocholt 15:50 Breda 16:20 Nijmegen 16:55 Arnhem 17:20 Enschede 17:55 Amsterdam 18:40 Slagharen 19:10 Sneek 19:50 Leeuwarden 08:00 Nurnberg 08:50 Wertheim 09:30 Alsfeld 10:10 Frankfurt 10:50 Neuwied 11:30 Koln 12:10 Maastricht 18:00 Budapesta 21:00 Hollabrunn 23:00 Freistadt 03:00 Gmunden 04:30 Landshut 05:20 Straubing 07:20 Hof 19:55 Dokkum 05:30 Cham 08:20 Kitzingen 13:00 Wuppertal 14:00 Detmold 14:40 Rheine 15:05 Dortmund 15:30 Venlo 15:55 Bergen op Zoom 16:30 Dordrecht 17:00 Utrecht 17:30 Hengelo 18:10 Alkmaar 18:50 Meppel 19:20 Assen
13:30
06:20 Nurnberg 07:00 Karlsruhe 07:40 Munchen 08:10 Ravensburg 08:50 Saarlouis 09:30 Berna 10:20 Winterthur 13:50 Valence 13:20 Angers 21:40 Brno 15:20 La Rochelle 05:10 Fulda 05:50 Bamberg 11:20 Reims 12:10 Mulhouse 11:25 Paris 12:30 Besancon 14:50 Sens 14:20 Clermont-Ferrand 06:30 Regensburg 07:10 Stuttgart 07:50 Reutlingen 08:20 Singen 09:00 Saarbrucken 09:40 Zug 10:30 Baden 13:45 Dole 13:10 Le Mans 21:30 Bratislava 15:10 Poitiers 05:20 Frankfurt 06:00 Mannheim 12:50 Macon 11:55 Beauvais 10:50 Thionville 12:00 Rouen 14:45 Troyes 14:10 Nice 06:40 Straubing 07:20 Ulm 07:55 Tubingen 08:30 Trier 09:10 Sankt Gallen 09:50 Zurich 10:40 Metz 14:00 Marseille 13:40 Rennes 05:00 Bayreuth 10:10 Neuchatel 15:00 Tours 05:30 Mainz 12:40 Dijon 11:50 Compiegne 13:00 Chartres 11:40 Soissons 14:40 Bordeaux 06:10 Heidelberg 06:50 Ingolstadt 07:30 Augsburg 08:00 Memmingen 08:40 Luxembourg 09:20 Basel 09:55 Lucerne 13:55 Avignon 13:30 Nantes 21:50 Praga 10:00 Biel 14:55 Orleans 05:40 Wurzburg 11:00 Nancy 12:20 Belfort 11:30 Paris 12:55 Lyon 11:10 Verdun 14:30 Brive-la-Gaillarde
13:30
09:00 Torino 10:55 Civitanova Marche 11:20 Pescara 11:55 Francavilla al Mare 12:15 San Salvo 12:35 Barletta 07:30 Novara 04:00 Trieste 10:10 Cattolica 23:00 Siofok 03:10 Maribor 14:10 Attigliano 09:30 Ferrara 04:40 San Giorgio di Nogaro 15:00 Cassino 05:20 Pordenone 15:30 Torre del Greco 06:00 Padova 15:55 Polla 13:00 Ostuni 16:25 Lagonegro 13:20 Sasso Marconi 16:50 Vibo Valentia 14:00 Fabro 17:30 Reggio di Calabria 14:25 Fiano Romano 09:10 Abano Terme 03:30 Trojane 11:00 Porto San Giorgio 11:25 Chieti 12:00 Ortona 12:20 Foggia 12:40 Andria 07:00 Milano 10:40 Senegalia 10:05 Riccione 00:30 Nagykanizsa 03:20 Celje 09:45 Cervia 04:10 Monfalcone 14:30 Roma 04:50 Pocenia 15:10 Caserta 05:30 Treviso 15:35 Salerno 06:10 Vicenza 16:00 Atena Lucana 13:05 Brindisi 16:35 Cosenza 13:25 Barberino di Mugello 16:55 Rosarno 10:50 Ancona 16:30 Maratea 09:20 Chioggia 13:40 Arezzo 11:10 San Benedetto del Tronto 11:30 Avezzano 12:05 Lanciano 12:25 Orta Nova 12:45 Molfetta 06:50 Bergamo 10:30 Fano 10:00 Rimini 01:00 Pince 03:40 Ljubljana 09:40 Cesena 04:20 Redipuglia 14:40 Frosinone 05:00 Latisana 15:20 Napoli 05:40 Mirano 15:40 Battipaglia 06:30 Verona 16:10 Sala Consilina 13:10 Lecce 16:40 Catanzaro 13:30 Prato 17:00 Gioia Tauro 14:05 Orvieto 09:25 Rovigo 13:45 Chiusi 11:15 Giulianova 11:40 Carsoli 12:10 Vasto 12:30 Cerignola 12:50 Bari 06:40 Brescia 10:20 Pesaro 09:50 Bellaria 02:00 Lendava 14:20 Magliano Sabina 09:35 Ravenna 04:30 Palmanova 14:50 Ceprano 05:10 Portogruaro 15:25 Nola 05:50 Venetia 15:50 Eboli 12:55 Martina Franca 16:20 Padula 13:15 Bologna 16:45 Pizzo 13:35 Firenze 17:10 Polistena 14:15 Orte
13:40
16:10 Sonderborg 14:00 Rostock 07:00 Dresda 00:10 Bratislava 20:30 Holstebro 20:00 Herning 19:30 Slagelse 18:50 Fredericia 17:00 Tonder 16:00 Flensburg 10:00 Berlin 06:00 Pirna 20:55 Aalborg 20:30 Viborg 19:55 Vejle 19:20 Nyborg 18:40 Kolding 15:20 Rendsburg 09:00 Vetschau 05:00 Praga 20:50 Randers 20:20 Arhus 19:50 Copenhagen 19:10 Svendborg 18:30 Esbjerg 16:20 Abenra 15:00 Neumunster 08:00 Cottbus 01:00 Brno 20:40 Skive 20:10 Silkeborg 19:40 Roskilde 19:00 Odense 18:00 Haderslev
13:40
11:55 Suhl 14:10 Hasselt 12:20 Wertheim 11:00 Bayreuth 06:00 Deggendorf 15:30 Sint-Niklaas 17:30 Tournai 22:40 Folkestone 00:50 Colchester 01:20 Eastbourne 02:00 Bournemouth 03:00 Cardiff 04:50 Worcester 05:20 Winchester 06:00 Kettering 06:50 Grantham 07:40 Wolverhampton 08:00 Chester 08:40 Lincoln 09:10 Blackpool 11:50 Coburg 14:00 Genk 12:15 Ansbach 09:00 Amberg 05:00 Passau 16:00 Gent 19:00 Dunkerque 23:00 Londra 01:00 Ipswich 01:30 Brighton 02:30 Bath 03:50 Newport 04:55 Oxford 05:30 Southampton 06:10 Corby 07:00 Boston 07:50 Nottingham 08:10 Liverpool 08:50 Grimsby 09:20 Leeds 12:10 Erlangen 02:00 Wels 13:00 Liege 11:40 Hof 08:00 Regensburg 04:00 Linz 16:30 Brugge 19:30 Calais 00:30 Canterbury 01:10 Cambridge 01:40 Worthing 02:40 Bristol 04:00 Gloucester 05:00 Reading 05:40 Luton 06:30 Peterborough 07:20 Coventry 07:55 Derby 08:20 Warrington 08:55 Scunthorpe 09:30 York 12:00 Bad Kissingen 01:00 Amstetten 12:30 Darmstadt 11:30 Kulmbach 07:00 Straubing 15:00 Antwerp 17:00 Bruxelles 22:30 Dover 00:40 Chelmsford 01:15 Norwich 01:50 Portsmouth 02:50 Swindon 04:30 Hereford 05:10 Basingstoke 05:55 Bedford 06:40 Leicester 07:30 Birmingham 08:00 Stoke on Trent 08:30 Sheffield 09:00 Doncaster 05:50 Manchester
13:40
17:35 Nice 18:00 Nancy 17:05 Mulhouse 15:20 Nantes 13:30 Paris 08:10 Verdun 05:50 Bonn 05:10 Garmisch-Partenkirchen 03:30 Freilassing 02:00 Bregenz 01:10 Weitra 00:40 Zwettl Stadt 17:00 Chartres 18:20 Clermont-Ferrand 14:40 Lyon 19:05 Tours 17:50 Marseille 16:50 Rouen 15:10 Le Mans 13:00 Paris 08:00 Metz 05:40 Koln 05:10 Rosenheim 03:20 Laufen 01:40 Innsbruck 01:05 Gmunden 00:30 Krems an der Donau 17:15 Dole 18:40 Brive-la-Gaillarde 15:30 Compiegne 19:00 Chartres 17:40 Cannes 15:40 Beauvais 15:05 Rennes 09:00 Meaux 06:30 Winterthur 05:30 Starnberg 05:00 Ruhpolding 03:10 Salzburg 01:30 Wolfsberg 01:00 Waidhofen an der Thaya 00:20 Stockerau 17:30 Macon 19:10 La Rochelle 18:50 Bordeaux 17:10 Besancon 15:25 Soissons 15:00 Dijon 08:20 Reims 06:00 Singen 05:20 Murnau am Staffelsee 03:40 Bad Reichenhall 03:00 Graz 01:20 Neustadt 00:50 Langau 00:10 Viena 18:10 Troyes
14:00
08:00 Riesa 09:30 Braunschweig 07:35 Leipzig 09:10 Oranienburg 07:15 Bautzen 08:50 Potsdam 01:20 Altenburg 08:05 Torgau 00:20 Jihlava 07:40 Halle 07:20 Bautzen 07:00 Freiberg 01:00 Praga 14:30 Namur 13:55 Bruxelles 13:35 Gent 13:15 Brugge 12:55 Rotterdam 12:15 Norden 10:10 Leer 11:25 Rendsburg 09:45 Hameln 11:05 Norderstedt 09:25 Wolfsburg 10:45 Luneburg 09:05 Brandenburg 10:15 Cloppenburg 08:30 Vetschau 09:50 Hannover 13:25 Kortrijk 13:05 Geel 12:45 Amsterdam 14:45 Luxembourg 14:10 Genk 13:45 Charleroi 13:30 Tournai 13:10 Sint-Niklaas 12:50 Haga 12:35 Lingen 12:25 Papenburg 12:00 Flensburg 12:05 Oldenburg 11:15 Lubeck 11:20 Neumunster 10:55 Stade 11:00 Hamburg 10:30 Soltau 10:35 Uelzen 10:00 Celle 10:10 Vechta 09:40 Hildesheim 09:45 Hameln 09:20 Stendal 09:25 Wolfsburg 09:00 Berlin 09:05 Brandenburg 08:20 Cottbus 08:30 Vetschau 07:50 Dessau 08:00 Riesa 07:30 Grimma 07:35 Leipzig 07:10 Dresda 07:15 Bautzen 01:15 Chemnitz 01:20 Altenburg 00:10 Bratislava 00:20 Jihlava 14:20 Liege 13:50 Wavre 14:45 Luxembourg 14:10 Genk 13:45 Charleroi 13:25 Kortrijk 13:05 Geel 12:45 Amsterdam 12:35 Lingen 12:00 Flensburg 11:15 Lubeck 10:55 Stade 10:30 Soltau 09:45 Hameln 07:50 Dessau 09:25 Wolfsburg 07:30 Grimma 09:05 Brandenburg 07:10 Dresda 08:30 Vetschau 01:15 Chemnitz 08:00 Riesa 00:10 Bratislava 07:35 Leipzig 07:15 Bautzen 01:20 Altenburg 00:20 Jihlava 14:20 Liege 13:50 Wavre 13:30 Tournai 13:10 Sint-Niklaas 12:50 Haga 12:25 Papenburg 12:05 Oldenburg 10:00 Celle 11:20 Neumunster 09:40 Hildesheim 11:00 Hamburg 09:20 Stendal 10:35 Uelzen 09:00 Berlin 10:10 Vechta 08:20 Cottbus 13:20 Ostende 13:00 Turnhout 14:40 Arlon 14:00 Hasselt 13:40 Mons 13:25 Kortrijk 13:05 Geel 12:40 Emmen 12:45 Amsterdam 12:30 Meppen 12:35 Lingen 11:30 Cuxhaven 12:00 Flensburg 11:10 Elmshorn 11:15 Lubeck 10:50 Bremerhaven 10:55 Stade 10:20 Bremen 10:30 Soltau 09:55 Garbsen 10:00 Celle 09:35 Salzgitter 09:40 Hildesheim 09:15 Neuruppin 09:20 Stendal 08:40 Eisenhuttenstadt 09:00 Berlin 08:10 Magdeburg 08:20 Cottbus 07:45 Bernburg 07:50 Dessau 07:25 Gorlitz 07:30 Grimma 07:05 Pirna 07:10 Dresda 01:10 Plauen 01:15 Chemnitz 14:45 Luxembourg 00:10 Bratislava 14:10 Genk 13:45 Charleroi 14:40 Arlon 14:00 Hasselt 13:40 Mons 13:20 Ostende 13:00 Turnhout 12:40 Emmen 12:30 Meppen 11:30 Cuxhaven 11:10 Elmshorn 10:50 Bremerhaven 10:20 Bremen 09:40 Hildesheim 07:45 Bernburg 09:20 Stendal 07:25 Gorlitz 09:00 Berlin 07:05 Pirna 08:20 Cottbus 01:10 Plauen 07:50 Dessau 07:30 Grimma 07:10 Dresda 01:15 Chemnitz 14:45 Luxembourg 00:10 Bratislava 14:10 Genk 13:45 Charleroi 13:25 Kortrijk 13:05 Geel 12:45 Amsterdam 12:35 Lingen 12:00 Flensburg 09:55 Garbsen 11:15 Lubeck 09:35 Salzgitter 10:55 Stade 09:15 Neuruppin 10:30 Soltau 08:40 Eisenhuttenstadt 10:00 Celle 08:10 Magdeburg 13:15 Brugge 12:55 Rotterdam 14:30 Namur 13:55 Bruxelles 13:35 Gent 13:20 Ostende 13:00 Turnhout 12:15 Norden 12:40 Emmen 10:10 Leer 12:30 Meppen 11:25 Rendsburg 11:30 Cuxhaven 11:05 Norderstedt 11:10 Elmshorn 10:45 Luneburg 10:50 Bremerhaven 10:15 Cloppenburg 10:20 Bremen 09:50 Hannover 09:55 Garbsen 09:30 Braunschweig 09:35 Salzgitter 09:10 Oranienburg 09:15 Neuruppin 08:50 Potsdam 08:40 Eisenhuttenstadt 08:05 Torgau 08:10 Magdeburg 07:40 Halle 07:45 Bernburg 07:20 Bautzen 07:25 Gorlitz 07:00 Freiberg 07:05 Pirna 01:00 Praga 01:10 Plauen 14:40 Arlon 14:00 Hasselt 13:40 Mons 14:30 Namur 13:55 Bruxelles 13:35 Gent 13:15 Brugge 12:55 Rotterdam 12:15 Norden 10:10 Leer 11:25 Rendsburg 11:05 Norderstedt 10:45 Luneburg 10:15 Cloppenburg 09:35 Salzgitter 07:40 Halle 09:15 Neuruppin 07:20 Bautzen 08:40 Eisenhuttenstadt 07:00 Freiberg 08:10 Magdeburg 01:00 Praga 07:45 Bernburg 07:25 Gorlitz 07:05 Pirna 01:10 Plauen 14:40 Arlon 14:00 Hasselt 13:40 Mons 13:20 Ostende 13:00 Turnhout 12:40 Emmen 12:30 Meppen 11:30 Cuxhaven 09:50 Hannover 11:10 Elmshorn 09:30 Braunschweig 10:50 Bremerhaven 09:10 Oranienburg 10:20 Bremen 08:50 Potsdam 09:55 Garbsen 08:05 Torgau 13:10 Sint-Niklaas 12:50 Haga 14:20 Liege 13:50 Wavre 13:30 Tournai 13:35 Gent 13:15 Brugge 12:55 Rotterdam 12:25 Papenburg 12:15 Norden 12:05 Oldenburg 10:10 Leer 11:20 Neumunster 11:25 Rendsburg 11:00 Hamburg 11:05 Norderstedt 10:35 Uelzen 10:45 Luneburg 10:10 Vechta 10:15 Cloppenburg 09:45 Hameln 09:50 Hannover 09:25 Wolfsburg 09:30 Braunschweig 09:05 Brandenburg 09:10 Oranienburg 08:30 Vetschau 08:50 Potsdam 08:00 Riesa 08:05 Torgau 07:35 Leipzig 07:40 Halle 07:15 Bautzen 07:20 Bautzen 01:20 Altenburg 07:00 Freiberg 00:20 Jihlava 01:00 Praga 14:30 Namur 13:55 Bruxelles 14:20 Liege 13:50 Wavre 13:30 Tournai 13:10 Sint-Niklaas 12:50 Haga 12:25 Papenburg 12:05 Oldenburg 11:20 Neumunster 11:00 Hamburg 10:35 Uelzen 10:10 Vechta
14:00
23:00 Budapesta
14:00
23:00 Budapesta
14:00
05:00 Amstetten 05:40 Dachau 07:00 Kempten 10:00 Biberach an der Riß 10:40 Tubingen 11:20 Karlsruhe 11:55 Aalen 12:30 Erlangen 13:00 Hof 13:40 Erfurt 15:00 Wurzburg 16:20 Hanau am Main 16:55 Fulda 20:25 Eindhoven 13:50 Eisenach 17:30 Neuwied 20:45 Rotterdam 15:10 Wertheim 17:55 Gottingen 21:10 Enschede 16:30 Mainz 18:35 Goslar 21:30 Deventer 17:00 Wetzlar 18:55 Aachen 21:50 Groningen 17:20 Koblenz 19:30 Duisburg 22:10 Almere-Haven 17:50 Marburg an der Lahn 19:55 Osnabruck 01:00 Viena 18:30 Einbeck 20:15 Bocholt 05:20 Freising 18:50 Bielefeld 20:35 Breda 06:00 Rosenheim 19:10 Dusseldorf 20:55 Nijmegen 09:00 Memmingen 19:50 Munster 21:20 Hengelo 10:20 Albstadt 20:10 Roermond 21:40 Zwolle 05:10 Landshut 11:00 Baden-Baden 20:30 Tilburg 05:50 Munchen 11:40 Ludwigsburg 20:50 Haga 17:15 Trier 08:00 Ravensburg 12:10 Ingolstadt 21:15 Venlo 17:45 Siegen 10:10 Villingen-Schwenningen 12:50 Bayreuth 21:35 Apeldoorn 18:20 Northeim 10:50 Reutlingen 13:20 Gera 21:55 Leeuwarden 18:45 Detmold 11:20 Pforzheim 14:00 Bad Hersfeld 19:05 Wuppertal 12:00 Ulm 16:00 Darmstadt 19:40 Essen 12:40 Bamberg 16:40 Wiesbaden 20:05 Monchengladbach 13:10 Zwickau 17:05 Saarbrucken 21:10 Enschede 10:00 Biberach an der Riß 21:30 Deventer 10:40 Tubingen 21:50 Groningen 11:20 Karlsruhe 22:10 Almere-Haven 11:55 Aalen 12:30 Erlangen 13:00 Hof 13:40 Erfurt 15:00 Wurzburg 16:20 Hanau am Main 16:55 Fulda 17:15 Trier 22:00 Drachten 17:45 Siegen 22:20 Hoorn 18:20 Northeim 18:45 Detmold 19:05 Wuppertal 19:40 Essen 22:15 Leiden 20:05 Monchengladbach 05:00 Amstetten 20:25 Eindhoven 05:40 Dachau 20:45 Rotterdam 07:00 Kempten 05:10 Landshut 05:50 Munchen 08:00 Ravensburg 10:10 Villingen-Schwenningen 10:50 Reutlingen 11:20 Pforzheim 12:00 Ulm 12:40 Bamberg 13:10 Zwickau 13:50 Eisenach 15:10 Wertheim 16:30 Mainz 17:00 Wetzlar 17:10 Luxembourg 20:30 Tilburg 14:00 Bad Hersfeld 17:40 Limburg an der Lahn 20:50 Haga 16:00 Darmstadt 18:10 Kassel 21:15 Venlo 16:40 Wiesbaden 18:40 Paderborn 21:35 Apeldoorn 17:05 Saarbrucken 19:00 Koln 21:55 Leeuwarden 17:30 Neuwied 19:20 Duisburg 22:15 Leiden 17:55 Gottingen 20:00 Minden 03:00 Melk 18:35 Goslar 20:20 Papenburg 05:30 Erding 18:55 Aachen 20:40 Dordrecht 06:10 Starnberg 19:30 Duisburg 21:00 Arnhem 09:30 Singen 19:55 Osnabruck 21:25 Almelo 01:00 Viena 10:30 Balingen 20:15 Bocholt 21:45 Emmen 05:20 Freising 11:10 Offenburg 20:35 Breda 06:00 Rosenheim 11:50 Stuttgart 20:55 Nijmegen 17:20 Koblenz 09:00 Memmingen 12:20 Nurnberg 21:20 Hengelo 17:50 Marburg an der Lahn 10:20 Albstadt 12:55 Kulmbach 21:40 Zwolle 18:30 Einbeck 11:00 Baden-Baden 13:30 Jena 22:00 Drachten 18:50 Bielefeld 11:40 Ludwigsburg 14:30 Coburg 19:10 Dusseldorf 12:10 Ingolstadt 16:10 Offenbach 19:50 Munster 12:50 Bayreuth 16:50 Frankfurt 20:10 Roermond 13:20 Gera 08:00 Ravensburg 21:15 Venlo 10:10 Villingen-Schwenningen 21:35 Apeldoorn 10:50 Reutlingen 21:55 Leeuwarden 11:20 Pforzheim 22:15 Leiden 12:00 Ulm 12:40 Bamberg 13:10 Zwickau 13:50 Eisenach 15:10 Wertheim 16:30 Mainz 17:00 Wetzlar 17:20 Koblenz 22:05 Utrecht 17:50 Marburg an der Lahn 18:30 Einbeck 18:50 Bielefeld 19:10 Dusseldorf 19:50 Munster 22:20 Hoorn 20:10 Roermond 05:10 Landshut 20:30 Tilburg 05:50 Munchen 20:50 Haga 05:20 Freising 06:00 Rosenheim 09:00 Memmingen 10:20 Albstadt 11:00 Baden-Baden 11:40 Ludwigsburg 12:10 Ingolstadt 12:50 Bayreuth 13:20 Gera 14:00 Bad Hersfeld 16:00 Darmstadt 16:40 Wiesbaden 17:05 Saarbrucken 01:00 Viena 13:30 Jena 17:15 Trier 20:35 Breda 14:30 Coburg 17:45 Siegen 20:55 Nijmegen 16:10 Offenbach 18:20 Northeim 21:20 Hengelo 16:50 Frankfurt 18:45 Detmold 21:40 Zwolle 17:10 Luxembourg 19:05 Wuppertal 22:00 Drachten 17:40 Limburg an der Lahn 19:40 Essen 22:20 Hoorn 18:10 Kassel 20:05 Monchengladbach 05:00 Amstetten 18:40 Paderborn 20:25 Eindhoven 05:40 Dachau 19:00 Koln 20:45 Rotterdam 07:00 Kempten 19:20 Duisburg 21:10 Enschede 10:00 Biberach an der Riß 20:00 Minden 21:30 Deventer 03:00 Melk 10:40 Tubingen 20:20 Papenburg 21:50 Groningen 05:30 Erding 11:20 Karlsruhe 20:40 Dordrecht 06:10 Starnberg 11:55 Aalen 21:00 Arnhem 17:30 Neuwied 09:30 Singen 12:30 Erlangen 21:25 Almelo 17:55 Gottingen 10:30 Balingen 13:00 Hof 21:45 Emmen 18:35 Goslar 11:10 Offenburg 13:40 Erfurt 22:05 Utrecht 18:55 Aachen 11:50 Stuttgart 15:00 Wurzburg 19:30 Duisburg 12:20 Nurnberg 16:20 Hanau am Main 19:55 Osnabruck 12:55 Kulmbach 16:55 Fulda 20:15 Bocholt 09:00 Memmingen 21:20 Hengelo 10:20 Albstadt 21:40 Zwolle 11:00 Baden-Baden 22:00 Drachten 11:40 Ludwigsburg 22:20 Hoorn 12:10 Ingolstadt 12:50 Bayreuth 13:20 Gera 14:00 Bad Hersfeld 16:00 Darmstadt 16:40 Wiesbaden 17:05 Saarbrucken 17:30 Neuwied 22:10 Almere-Haven 17:55 Gottingen 18:35 Goslar 18:55 Aachen 19:30 Duisburg 19:55 Osnabruck 01:00 Viena 20:15 Bocholt 05:20 Freising 20:35 Breda 06:00 Rosenheim 20:55 Nijmegen 05:30 Erding 06:10 Starnberg 09:30 Singen 10:30 Balingen 11:10 Offenburg 11:50 Stuttgart 12:20 Nurnberg 12:55 Kulmbach 13:30 Jena 14:30 Coburg 16:10 Offenbach 16:50 Frankfurt 03:00 Melk 20:20 Papenburg 13:40 Erfurt 17:20 Koblenz 20:40 Dordrecht 15:00 Wurzburg 17:50 Marburg an der Lahn 21:00 Arnhem 16:20 Hanau am Main 18:30 Einbeck 21:25 Almelo 16:55 Fulda 18:50 Bielefeld 21:45 Emmen 17:15 Trier 19:10 Dusseldorf 22:05 Utrecht 17:45 Siegen 19:50 Munster 18:20 Northeim 20:10 Roermond 05:10 Landshut 18:45 Detmold 20:30 Tilburg 05:50 Munchen 19:05 Wuppertal 20:50 Haga 08:00 Ravensburg 19:40 Essen 21:15 Venlo 10:10 Villingen-Schwenningen 20:05 Monchengladbach 21:35 Apeldoorn 05:00 Amstetten 10:50 Reutlingen 20:25 Eindhoven 21:55 Leeuwarden 05:40 Dachau 11:20 Pforzheim 20:45 Rotterdam 17:10 Luxembourg 07:00 Kempten 12:00 Ulm 21:10 Enschede 17:40 Limburg an der Lahn 10:00 Biberach an der Riß 12:40 Bamberg 21:30 Deventer 18:10 Kassel 10:40 Tubingen 13:10 Zwickau 21:50 Groningen 18:40 Paderborn 11:20 Karlsruhe 13:50 Eisenach 19:00 Koln 11:55 Aalen 15:10 Wertheim 19:20 Duisburg 12:30 Erlangen 16:30 Mainz 20:00 Minden 13:00 Hof 17:00 Wetzlar 09:30 Singen 21:25 Almelo 10:30 Balingen 21:45 Emmen 11:10 Offenburg 22:05 Utrecht 11:50 Stuttgart 12:20 Nurnberg 12:55 Kulmbach 13:30 Jena 14:30 Coburg 16:10 Offenbach 16:50 Frankfurt 17:10 Luxembourg 17:40 Limburg an der Lahn 22:15 Leiden 18:10 Kassel 18:40 Paderborn 19:00 Koln 19:20 Duisburg 22:10 Almere-Haven 20:00 Minden 03:00 Melk 20:20 Papenburg 05:30 Erding 20:40 Dordrecht 06:10 Starnberg 21:00 Arnhem
14:00
05:00 Praga 20:50 Randers 20:20 Arhus 19:50 Copenhagen 19:10 Svendborg 18:30 Esbjerg 16:10 Sonderborg 14:00 Rostock 07:00 Dresda 00:10 Bratislava 20:30 Holstebro 20:00 Herning 19:30 Slagelse 18:50 Fredericia 17:00 Tonder 15:20 Rendsburg 09:00 Vetschau 01:00 Brno 20:40 Skive 20:10 Silkeborg 19:40 Roskilde 19:00 Odense 18:00 Haderslev 16:00 Flensburg 10:00 Berlin 06:00 Pirna 20:55 Aalborg 20:30 Viborg 19:55 Vejle 19:20 Nyborg 18:40 Kolding 16:20 Abenra 15:00 Neumunster 08:00 Cottbus 00:10 Bratislava 20:30 Holstebro 20:00 Herning 19:30 Slagelse 18:50 Fredericia 17:00 Tonder 15:20 Rendsburg 09:00 Vetschau 05:00 Praga 20:50 Randers 20:20 Arhus 19:50 Copenhagen 19:10 Svendborg 18:30 Esbjerg 16:10 Sonderborg 14:00 Rostock 07:00 Dresda 20:55 Aalborg 20:30 Viborg 19:55 Vejle 19:20 Nyborg 18:40 Kolding 16:20 Abenra 15:00 Neumunster 08:00 Cottbus 01:00 Brno 20:40 Skive 20:10 Silkeborg 19:40 Roskilde 19:00 Odense 18:00 Haderslev 16:00 Flensburg 10:00 Berlin 06:00 Pirna
14:00
01:00 Amstetten 05:50 Manchester 06:50 Grantham 12:30 Darmstadt 07:40 Wolverhampton 12:00 Bad Kissingen 08:00 Chester 11:30 Kulmbach 08:40 Lincoln 07:00 Straubing 09:10 Blackpool 15:00 Antwerp 14:10 Hasselt 17:00 Bruxelles 12:20 Wertheim 22:30 Dover 11:55 Suhl 00:40 Chelmsford 11:00 Bayreuth 01:15 Norwich 06:00 Deggendorf 01:50 Portsmouth 15:30 Sint-Niklaas 02:50 Swindon 17:30 Tournai 04:30 Hereford 22:40 Folkestone 05:10 Basingstoke 00:50 Colchester 05:55 Bedford 01:20 Eastbourne 06:40 Leicester 02:00 Bournemouth 07:30 Birmingham 03:00 Cardiff 08:00 Stoke on Trent 04:50 Worcester 08:30 Sheffield 05:20 Winchester 09:00 Doncaster 06:00 Kettering 19:00 Dunkerque 12:10 Erlangen 23:00 Londra 11:40 Hof 01:00 Ipswich 08:00 Regensburg 01:30 Brighton 04:00 Linz 02:30 Bath 16:30 Brugge 03:50 Newport 19:30 Calais 04:55 Oxford 00:30 Canterbury 05:30 Southampton 01:10 Cambridge 06:10 Corby 01:40 Worthing 07:00 Boston 02:40 Bristol 07:50 Nottingham 04:00 Gloucester 08:10 Liverpool 05:00 Reading 08:50 Grimsby 05:40 Luton 09:20 Leeds 14:00 Genk 06:30 Peterborough 12:15 Ansbach 07:20 Coventry 11:50 Coburg 07:55 Derby 09:00 Amberg 08:20 Warrington 05:00 Passau 08:55 Scunthorpe 02:00 Wels 16:00 Gent 09:30 York 13:00 Liege 14:10 Hasselt 07:00 Boston 12:20 Wertheim 07:50 Nottingham 11:55 Suhl 08:10 Liverpool 11:00 Bayreuth 08:50 Grimsby 06:00 Deggendorf 09:20 Leeds 15:30 Sint-Niklaas 14:00 Genk 17:30 Tournai 12:15 Ansbach 22:40 Folkestone 11:50 Coburg 00:50 Colchester 09:00 Amberg 01:20 Eastbourne 05:00 Passau 02:00 Bournemouth 16:00 Gent 03:00 Cardiff 19:00 Dunkerque 04:50 Worcester 23:00 Londra 05:20 Winchester 01:00 Ipswich 06:00 Kettering 01:30 Brighton 06:50 Grantham 02:30 Bath 07:40 Wolverhampton 03:50 Newport 08:00 Chester 04:55 Oxford 08:40 Lincoln 05:30 Southampton 09:10 Blackpool 06:10 Corby 12:30 Darmstadt 19:30 Calais 12:00 Bad Kissingen 00:30 Canterbury 11:30 Kulmbach 01:10 Cambridge 07:00 Straubing 01:40 Worthing 15:00 Antwerp 02:40 Bristol 17:00 Bruxelles 04:00 Gloucester 22:30 Dover 05:00 Reading 00:40 Chelmsford 05:40 Luton 01:15 Norwich 06:30 Peterborough 01:50 Portsmouth 07:20 Coventry 02:50 Swindon 07:55 Derby 04:30 Hereford 08:20 Warrington 05:10 Basingstoke 08:55 Scunthorpe 02:00 Wels 05:55 Bedford 09:30 York 13:00 Liege 06:40 Leicester 12:10 Erlangen 07:30 Birmingham 11:40 Hof 08:00 Stoke on Trent 08:00 Regensburg 08:30 Sheffield 04:00 Linz 09:00 Doncaster 01:00 Amstetten 16:30 Brugge 05:50 Manchester 06:30 Peterborough 14:00 Genk 07:20 Coventry 12:15 Ansbach 07:55 Derby 11:50 Coburg 08:20 Warrington 09:00 Amberg 08:55 Scunthorpe 05:00 Passau 02:00 Wels 09:30 York 16:00 Gent 13:00 Liege 19:00 Dunkerque 12:10 Erlangen 23:00 Londra 11:40 Hof 01:00 Ipswich 08:00 Regensburg 01:30 Brighton 04:00 Linz 02:30 Bath 16:30 Brugge 03:50 Newport 19:30 Calais 04:55 Oxford 00:30 Canterbury 05:30 Southampton 01:10 Cambridge 06:10 Corby 01:40 Worthing 07:00 Boston 02:40 Bristol 07:50 Nottingham 04:00 Gloucester 08:10 Liverpool 05:00 Reading 08:50 Grimsby 05:40 Luton 09:20 Leeds 12:20 Wertheim 22:30 Dover 11:55 Suhl 00:40 Chelmsford 11:00 Bayreuth 01:15 Norwich 06:00 Deggendorf 01:50 Portsmouth 15:30 Sint-Niklaas 02:50 Swindon 17:30 Tournai 04:30 Hereford 22:40 Folkestone 05:10 Basingstoke 00:50 Colchester 05:55 Bedford 01:20 Eastbourne 06:40 Leicester 02:00 Bournemouth 07:30 Birmingham 03:00 Cardiff 08:00 Stoke on Trent 04:50 Worcester 08:30 Sheffield 05:20 Winchester 09:00 Doncaster 01:00 Amstetten 06:00 Kettering 05:50 Manchester 12:30 Darmstadt 06:50 Grantham 12:00 Bad Kissingen 07:40 Wolverhampton 11:30 Kulmbach 08:00 Chester 07:00 Straubing 08:40 Lincoln 15:00 Antwerp 09:10 Blackpool 14:10 Hasselt 17:00 Bruxelles 02:00 Wels 09:30 York 06:40 Leicester 13:00 Liege 07:30 Birmingham 12:10 Erlangen 08:00 Stoke on Trent 11:40 Hof 08:30 Sheffield 08:00 Regensburg 09:00 Doncaster 04:00 Linz 01:00 Amstetten 05:50 Manchester 16:30 Brugge 12:30 Darmstadt 19:30 Calais 12:00 Bad Kissingen 00:30 Canterbury 11:30 Kulmbach 01:10 Cambridge 07:00 Straubing 01:40 Worthing 15:00 Antwerp 02:40 Bristol 17:00 Bruxelles 04:00 Gloucester 22:30 Dover 05:00 Reading 00:40 Chelmsford 05:40 Luton 01:15 Norwich 06:30 Peterborough 01:50 Portsmouth 07:20 Coventry 02:50 Swindon 07:55 Derby 04:30 Hereford 08:20 Warrington 05:10 Basingstoke 08:55 Scunthorpe 05:55 Bedford 12:15 Ansbach 22:40 Folkestone 11:50 Coburg 00:50 Colchester 09:00 Amberg 01:20 Eastbourne 05:00 Passau 02:00 Bournemouth 16:00 Gent 03:00 Cardiff 19:00 Dunkerque 04:50 Worcester 23:00 Londra 05:20 Winchester 01:00 Ipswich 06:00 Kettering 01:30 Brighton 06:50 Grantham 02:30 Bath 07:40 Wolverhampton 03:50 Newport 08:00 Chester 04:55 Oxford 08:40 Lincoln 05:30 Southampton 09:10 Blackpool 14:10 Hasselt 06:10 Corby 12:20 Wertheim 07:00 Boston 11:55 Suhl 07:50 Nottingham 11:00 Bayreuth 08:10 Liverpool 06:00 Deggendorf 08:50 Grimsby 15:30 Sint-Niklaas 09:20 Leeds 14:00 Genk 17:30 Tournai
14:00
01:05 Gmunden 14:40 Lyon 00:30 Krems an der Donau 19:05 Tours 17:15 Dole 17:50 Marseille 18:40 Brive-la-Gaillarde 19:10 La Rochelle 18:50 Bordeaux 17:10 Besancon 15:25 Soissons 08:20 Reims 03:20 Laufen 01:00 Waidhofen an der Thaya 06:00 Singen 01:40 Innsbruck 00:20 Stockerau 05:20 Murnau am Staffelsee 01:05 Gmunden 17:30 Macon 03:40 Bad Reichenhall 00:30 Krems an der Donau 03:00 Graz 17:15 Dole 01:20 Neustadt 18:40 Brive-la-Gaillarde 00:50 Langau 00:10 Viena 18:10 Troyes 15:30 Compiegne 19:00 Chartres 17:40 Cannes 15:40 Beauvais 15:05 Rennes 16:50 Rouen 09:00 Meaux 15:10 Le Mans 06:30 Winterthur 13:00 Paris 05:30 Starnberg 08:00 Metz 05:00 Ruhpolding 05:40 Koln 03:10 Salzburg 15:00 Dijon 05:10 Rosenheim 01:30 Wolfsberg 15:30 Compiegne 19:00 Chartres 17:40 Cannes 15:40 Beauvais 15:05 Rennes 09:00 Meaux 06:30 Winterthur 05:30 Starnberg 05:00 Ruhpolding 03:10 Salzburg 01:30 Wolfsberg 01:00 Waidhofen an der Thaya 15:30 Compiegne 00:20 Stockerau 19:00 Chartres 17:30 Macon 17:40 Cannes 17:35 Nice 18:00 Nancy 17:05 Mulhouse 05:00 Ruhpolding 01:20 Neustadt 08:10 Verdun 03:10 Salzburg 00:50 Langau 05:50 Bonn 01:30 Wolfsberg 00:10 Viena 05:10 Garmisch-Partenkirchen 01:00 Waidhofen an der Thaya 18:10 Troyes 03:30 Freilassing 00:20 Stockerau 02:00 Bregenz 17:30 Macon 01:10 Weitra 00:40 Zwettl Stadt 17:00 Chartres 18:20 Clermont-Ferrand 19:10 La Rochelle 18:50 Bordeaux 17:10 Besancon 15:25 Soissons 15:00 Dijon 15:40 Beauvais 08:20 Reims 15:05 Rennes 06:00 Singen 09:00 Meaux 05:20 Murnau am Staffelsee 06:30 Winterthur 03:40 Bad Reichenhall 15:20 Nantes 05:30 Starnberg 03:00 Graz 13:30 Paris 19:10 La Rochelle 18:50 Bordeaux 17:10 Besancon 15:25 Soissons 15:00 Dijon 08:20 Reims 06:00 Singen 05:20 Murnau am Staffelsee 03:40 Bad Reichenhall 03:00 Graz 01:20 Neustadt 00:50 Langau 19:10 La Rochelle 00:10 Viena 18:50 Bordeaux 18:10 Troyes 14:40 Lyon 19:05 Tours 17:50 Marseille 16:50 Rouen 13:00 Paris 03:40 Bad Reichenhall 01:10 Weitra 08:00 Metz 03:00 Graz 00:40 Zwettl Stadt 05:40 Koln 01:20 Neustadt 17:00 Chartres 05:10 Rosenheim 00:50 Langau 18:20 Clermont-Ferrand 03:20 Laufen 00:10 Viena 01:40 Innsbruck 18:10 Troyes 01:05 Gmunden 00:30 Krems an der Donau 17:15 Dole 18:40 Brive-la-Gaillarde 17:35 Nice 18:00 Nancy 17:05 Mulhouse 15:20 Nantes 17:10 Besancon 13:30 Paris 15:25 Soissons 08:10 Verdun 15:00 Dijon 05:50 Bonn 08:20 Reims 05:10 Garmisch-Partenkirchen 06:00 Singen 03:30 Freilassing 15:10 Le Mans 05:20 Murnau am Staffelsee 02:00 Bregenz 17:35 Nice 18:00 Nancy 17:05 Mulhouse 15:20 Nantes 13:30 Paris 08:10 Verdun 05:50 Bonn 05:10 Garmisch-Partenkirchen 03:30 Freilassing 02:00 Bregenz 01:10 Weitra 00:40 Zwettl Stadt 17:35 Nice 17:00 Chartres 18:00 Nancy 18:20 Clermont-Ferrand 15:30 Compiegne 19:00 Chartres 17:40 Cannes 15:40 Beauvais 09:00 Meaux 03:30 Freilassing 01:05 Gmunden 06:30 Winterthur 02:00 Bregenz 00:30 Krems an der Donau 05:30 Starnberg 01:10 Weitra 17:15 Dole 05:00 Ruhpolding 00:40 Zwettl Stadt 18:40 Brive-la-Gaillarde 03:10 Salzburg 17:00 Chartres 01:30 Wolfsberg 18:20 Clermont-Ferrand 01:00 Waidhofen an der Thaya 00:20 Stockerau 17:30 Macon 14:40 Lyon 19:05 Tours 17:50 Marseille 16:50 Rouen 15:10 Le Mans 17:05 Mulhouse 13:00 Paris 15:20 Nantes 08:00 Metz 13:30 Paris 05:40 Koln 08:10 Verdun 05:10 Rosenheim 05:50 Bonn 03:20 Laufen 15:05 Rennes 05:10 Garmisch-Partenkirchen 01:40 Innsbruck 14:40 Lyon 19:05 Tours 17:50 Marseille 16:50 Rouen 15:10 Le Mans 13:00 Paris 08:00 Metz 05:40 Koln 05:10 Rosenheim 03:20 Laufen 01:40 Innsbruck
14:00
20:20 Zurich 20:45 Sankt Gallen 05:00 Linz 03:50 Melk 02:30 Amstetten 01:30 Waidhofen an der Thaya 00:10 Stockerau 23:30 Tatabanya 07:30 Ruhpolding 19:00 Luxembourg 16:00 Essen 12:00 Lubeck 19:40 Freiburg 01:40 Gmunden 01:00 Krems an der Donau 23:40 Gyor 08:00 Murnau am Staffelsee 07:00 Bad Reichenhall 17:00 Bonn 14:00 Munster 07:30 Ruhpolding 10:00 Bremen 19:00 Luxembourg 20:00 Singen 16:00 Essen 20:35 Zug 12:00 Lubeck 07:40 Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05:20 Salzburg 19:40 Freiburg 19:30 Saarbrucken 04:10 Innsbruck 20:20 Zurich 16:30 Dusseldorf 03:30 Braunau am Inn 20:45 Sankt Gallen 13:00 Kiel 01:55 Weitra 05:00 Linz 19:35 Stuttgart 01:10 Zwettl Stadt 03:50 Melk 20:10 Winterthur 23:45 Hegyeshalom 02:30 Amstetten 20:40 Lucerne 01:30 Waidhofen an der Thaya 05:10 Graz 00:10 Stockerau 04:00 Wels 23:30 Tatabanya 03:00 Wolfsberg 20:30 Basel 20:50 Berna 04:20 Bregenz 03:40 Sankt Polten 02:00 Neustadt 01:20 Langau 23:50 Viena 05:30 Laufen 09:00 Hannover 06:00 Freilassing 18:00 Trier 15:00 Dortmund 11:00 Hamburg 19:50 Offenburg 01:30 Waidhofen an der Thaya 00:10 Stockerau 23:30 Tatabanya 07:40 Garmisch-Partenkirchen 19:30 Saarbrucken 16:30 Dusseldorf 09:00 Hannover 13:00 Kiel 06:00 Freilassing 19:35 Stuttgart 18:00 Trier 20:10 Winterthur 15:00 Dortmund 20:40 Lucerne 11:00 Hamburg 07:30 Ruhpolding 05:10 Graz 19:50 Offenburg 19:00 Luxembourg 04:00 Wels 20:30 Basel 16:00 Essen 03:00 Wolfsberg 20:50 Berna 12:00 Lubeck 01:40 Gmunden 04:20 Bregenz 19:40 Freiburg 01:00 Krems an der Donau 03:40 Sankt Polten 20:20 Zurich 23:40 Gyor 02:00 Neustadt 20:45 Sankt Gallen 01:20 Langau 05:00 Linz 23:50 Viena 03:50 Melk 05:30 Laufen 02:30 Amstetten 20:35 Zug 05:20 Salzburg 04:10 Innsbruck 03:30 Braunau am Inn 01:55 Weitra 01:10 Zwettl Stadt 23:45 Hegyeshalom 08:00 Murnau am Staffelsee 07:00 Bad Reichenhall 17:00 Bonn 14:00 Munster 10:00 Bremen 20:00 Singen 02:00 Neustadt 01:20 Langau 23:50 Viena 05:30 Laufen 07:30 Ruhpolding 19:00 Luxembourg 16:00 Essen 08:00 Murnau am Staffelsee 12:00 Lubeck 07:00 Bad Reichenhall 19:40 Freiburg 17:00 Bonn 20:20 Zurich 14:00 Munster 09:00 Hannover 20:45 Sankt Gallen 10:00 Bremen 06:00 Freilassing 05:00 Linz 20:00 Singen 18:00 Trier 03:50 Melk 20:35 Zug 15:00 Dortmund 02:30 Amstetten 05:20 Salzburg 11:00 Hamburg 01:30 Waidhofen an der Thaya 04:10 Innsbruck 19:50 Offenburg 00:10 Stockerau 03:30 Braunau am Inn 20:30 Basel 23:30 Tatabanya 01:55 Weitra 20:50 Berna 01:10 Zwettl Stadt 04:20 Bregenz 23:45 Hegyeshalom 03:40 Sankt Polten 20:10 Winterthur 20:40 Lucerne 05:10 Graz 04:00 Wels 03:00 Wolfsberg 01:40 Gmunden 01:00 Krems an der Donau 23:40 Gyor 07:40 Garmisch-Partenkirchen 19:30 Saarbrucken 16:30 Dusseldorf 13:00 Kiel 19:35 Stuttgart 01:55 Weitra 01:10 Zwettl Stadt 23:45 Hegyeshalom 09:00 Hannover 06:00 Freilassing 18:00 Trier 15:00 Dortmund 07:40 Garmisch-Partenkirchen 11:00 Hamburg 19:30 Saarbrucken 19:50 Offenburg 16:30 Dusseldorf 20:30 Basel 13:00 Kiel 08:00 Murnau am Staffelsee 20:50 Berna 19:35 Stuttgart 07:00 Bad Reichenhall 04:20 Bregenz 20:10 Winterthur 17:00 Bonn 03:40 Sankt Polten 20:40 Lucerne 14:00 Munster 02:00 Neustadt 05:10 Graz 10:00 Bremen 01:20 Langau 04:00 Wels 20:00 Singen 23:50 Viena 03:00 Wolfsberg 20:35 Zug 05:30 Laufen 01:40 Gmunden 05:20 Salzburg 01:00 Krems an der Donau 04:10 Innsbruck 23:40 Gyor 03:30 Braunau am Inn
14:00
08:30 Venetia 05:00 Klagenfurt 10:30 Bergamo 09:00 Padova 12:30 Alessandria 11:00 Novara 14:30 Rimini 13:00 Casale Monferrato 15:20 Pescara 15:00 Ancona 15:40 Celano 15:30 Sulmona 08:30 Venetia 10:30 Bergamo 12:30 Alessandria 14:30 Rimini 15:20 Pescara 15:40 Celano 05:30 Villach 09:30 Verona 11:30 Torino 13:30 Bologna 15:10 Civitanova Marche 15:50 Avezzano 05:00 Klagenfurt 09:00 Padova 05:30 Villach 11:00 Novara 09:30 Verona 13:00 Casale Monferrato 11:30 Torino 15:00 Ancona 13:30 Bologna 15:30 Sulmona 15:10 Civitanova Marche 05:00 Klagenfurt 15:50 Avezzano 09:00 Padova 11:00 Novara 13:00 Casale Monferrato 15:00 Ancona 15:30 Sulmona 08:00 Udine 10:00 Brescia 12:00 Asti 14:00 Forli 15:15 San Benedetto del Tronto 16:00 Roma 05:30 Villach 09:30 Verona 08:00 Udine 11:30 Torino 10:00 Brescia 13:30 Bologna 12:00 Asti 15:10 Civitanova Marche 14:00 Forli 15:50 Avezzano 15:15 San Benedetto del Tronto 05:30 Villach 16:00 Roma 09:30 Verona 11:30 Torino 13:30 Bologna 15:10 Civitanova Marche 15:50 Avezzano 08:30 Venetia 10:30 Bergamo 12:30 Alessandria 14:30 Rimini 15:20 Pescara 15:40 Celano 08:00 Udine 10:00 Brescia 08:30 Venetia 12:00 Asti 10:30 Bergamo 14:00 Forli 12:30 Alessandria 15:15 San Benedetto del Tronto 14:30 Rimini 16:00 Roma 15:20 Pescara 08:00 Udine 15:40 Celano 10:00 Brescia 12:00 Asti 14:00 Forli 15:15 San Benedetto del Tronto 16:00 Roma 05:00 Klagenfurt 09:00 Padova 11:00 Novara 13:00 Casale Monferrato 15:00 Ancona 15:30 Sulmona
Sosiri
De la Ora

10:00 Bratislava 10:00 Bratislava 10:00 Bratislava 10:00 Bratislava 11:00 Bratislava
00:02

10:00 Innsbruck 10:00 Innsbruck 10:00 Innsbruck 10:00 Innsbruck 11:00 Innsbruck
00:10

12:00 Londra
00:10

03:10 Civitavecchia
00:15

10:00 Neustadt 10:00 Neustadt 10:00 Neustadt 11:00 Neustadt 10:00 Neustadt
00:20

12:00 Londra
00:20

10:00 Weitra 10:00 Weitra 10:00 Weitra 11:00 Weitra 10:00 Weitra
00:30

03:10 Roma
00:30

12:00 Brno
00:30

12:00 Croydon
00:30

12:00 Ipswich
00:40

12:00 Colchester
00:50

12:00 Chelmsford
00:55

11:00 Jihlava 10:00 Jihlava 10:00 Jihlava 10:00 Jihlava 10:00 Jihlava
01:00

10:00 Calais 11:00 Calais 10:00 Calais 10:00 Calais 10:00 Calais
01:00

10:00 Gmunden 10:00 Gmunden 11:00 Gmunden 10:00 Gmunden 10:00 Gmunden
01:00

03:10 Viterbo
01:00

12:00 Viena
01:00

12:00 Bratislava
01:00

12:00 Brno
01:00

12:00 Viena
01:00

12:00 Southend-on-Sea
01:00

11:00 Dunkerque 10:00 Dunkerque 10:00 Dunkerque 10:00 Dunkerque 10:00 Dunkerque
01:10

10:00 Waidhofen an der Thaya 10:00 Waidhofen an der Thaya 10:00 Waidhofen an der Thaya 10:00 Waidhofen an der Thaya 11:00 Waidhofen an der Thaya
01:10

12:00 Pinkafeld
01:10

12:00 Celje
01:10

12:00 Maidstone
01:10

13:25 Tulcea
01:15

10:00 Langau 10:00 Langau 10:00 Langau 11:00 Langau 10:00 Langau
01:20

13:25 Braila
01:20

12:00 Krumbach
01:20

12:00 Basingstoke 12:00 Reading
01:20

08:50 Budapesta Aeroport (BUD)
01:30

10:00 Zwettl Stadt 10:00 Zwettl Stadt 10:00 Zwettl Stadt 11:00 Zwettl Stadt 10:00 Zwettl Stadt
01:30

03:10 Carsoli
01:30

12:00 Neukirchen
01:30

12:00 Winchester
01:30

12:00 Mattersburg
01:35

12:00 Salisbury
01:35

12:00 Klosterneuburg
01:40

12:00 Southampton
01:40

12:00 Poole
01:45

12:00 Baden
01:50

12:00 Bournemouth
01:50

12:00 Portsmouth
01:55

11:00 Brno 10:00 Brno 10:00 Brno 10:00 Brno 10:00 Brno
02:00

10:00 Tournai 10:00 Tournai 10:00 Tournai 10:00 Tournai 11:00 Tournai
02:00

03:10 Avezzano
02:00

12:00 Wiener Neustadt
02:00

12:00 Budapesta
02:00

12:00 Gyor
02:00

12:00 Worthing
02:00

10:00 Krems an der Donau 10:00 Krems an der Donau 11:00 Krems an der Donau 10:00 Krems an der Donau 10:00 Krems an der Donau
02:05

03:10 Orbetello
02:05

10:00 Stockerau 10:00 Stockerau 10:00 Stockerau 10:00 Stockerau 11:00 Stockerau
02:10

12:00 Parndorf
02:10

12:00 Tatabanya
02:10

12:00 Brighton
02:10

12:00 Bratislava
02:20

12:00 Maribor
02:20

12:00 Eastbourne
02:20

12:00 Viena
02:30

12:00 Hastings
02:30

12:00 Tatabanya
02:40

12:00 Lendava
02:40

12:00 Folkestone
02:40

03:10 Sulmona
02:50

12:00 Gyor
02:50

12:00 Canterbury
02:50

03:10 Grosseto
02:55

12:00 Margate
02:55

10:00 Bratislava 10:00 Bratislava 11:00 Bratislava 10:00 Bratislava 10:00 Bratislava
03:00

11:30 Viena 10:00 Viena 10:00 Viena 10:00 Viena 10:00 Viena
03:00

10:00 Viena 10:00 Viena 10:00 Viena 11:00 Viena 10:00 Viena
03:00

13:25 Galati
03:00

12:00 Gyor
03:00

12:00 Aalborg
03:00

12:00 Budapesta
03:00

12:00 Flensburg
03:00

12:00 Pince
03:00

12:00 Dover
03:00

03:10 Popoli
03:10

12:00 Hals
03:10

12:00 Schleswig
03:10

12:00 Nibe
03:20

12:00 Husum
03:20

13:25 Ianca
03:30

12:00 Farso
03:30

12:00 Heide
03:30

12:00 Nagykanizsa
03:30

03:10 Follonica 03:10 Chieti
03:40

12:00 Hadsund
03:40

12:00 Rendsburg
03:40

12:00 Siofok
03:40

12:00 Hobro
03:50

12:00 Kiel
03:55

10:00 Budapesta
04:00

10:00 Budapesta
04:00

10:00 Hoorn 10:00 Hoorn 11:30 Hoorn 10:00 Hoorn 10:00 Hoorn
04:00

03:10 Pescara
04:00

12:00 Budapesta
04:00

12:00 Skive
04:00

12:00 Budapesta
04:00

12:00 Dokkum
04:00

12:00 Neumunster
04:00

12:00 Reggio di Calabria
04:00

12:00 Viena 12:00 Calais
04:00

12:00 Randers
04:10

12:00 Leeuwarden
04:10

12:00 Itzehoe
04:10

11:30 Leiden 10:00 Leiden 10:00 Leiden 10:00 Leiden 10:00 Leiden
04:20

03:10 Cecina
04:20

12:00 Viborg
04:20

12:00 Groningen
04:20

12:00 Neustadt in Holstein
04:20

12:00 Polistena
04:20

01:00 Genova
04:20

10:00 Almere-Haven 10:00 Almere-Haven 10:00 Almere-Haven 10:00 Almere-Haven 11:30 Almere-Haven
04:30

13:25 Faurei
04:30

12:00 Holstebro
04:30

12:00 Drachten
04:30

12:00 Lubeck
04:30

12:00 Gioia Tauro
04:30

10:00 Utrecht 10:00 Utrecht 10:00 Utrecht 11:30 Utrecht 10:00 Utrecht
04:40

13:25 Tecuci
04:40

12:00 Arhus
04:40

12:00 Assen
04:40

12:00 Elmshorn
04:40

12:00 Rosarno
04:40

10:00 Drachten 10:00 Drachten 10:00 Drachten 11:30 Drachten 10:00 Drachten
04:50

13:25 Barlad
04:50

12:00 Sneek
04:50

12:00 Norderstedt
04:50

12:00 Vibo Valentia
04:50

10:00 Leeuwarden 10:00 Leeuwarden 11:30 Leeuwarden 10:00 Leeuwarden 10:00 Leeuwarden
04:55

12:00 Ahrensburg
04:55

10:00 Groningen 10:00 Groningen 11:30 Groningen 10:00 Groningen 10:00 Groningen
05:00

10:00 York 10:00 York 11:00 York 10:00 York 10:00 York
05:00

10:00 La Rochelle 10:00 La Rochelle 11:00 La Rochelle 10:00 La Rochelle 10:00 La Rochelle
05:00

10:00 Berna 10:00 Berna 10:00 Berna 11:00 Berna 10:00 Berna
05:00

03:10 Livorno
05:00

12:00 Genova
05:00

12:00 Silkeborg
05:00

12:00 Freiburg im Breisgau
05:00

12:00 La Rochelle
05:00

12:00 Amsterdam
05:00

12:00 Assen
05:00

12:00 Hamburg 12:00 Viena
05:00

12:00 Pizzo
05:00

01:00 Tortona
05:00

12:00 Dunkerque 12:00 Bratislava
05:00

11:30 Assen 10:00 Assen 10:00 Assen 10:00 Assen 10:00 Assen
05:10

10:00 Leeds 11:00 Leeds 10:00 Leeds 10:00 Leeds 10:00 Leeds
05:10

10:00 Tours 10:00 Tours 10:00 Tours 11:00 Tours 10:00 Tours
05:10

12:00 Pinerolo
05:10

12:00 Herning
05:10

12:00 Feldberg
05:10

12:00 Poitiers
05:10

12:00 Leiden
05:10

12:00 Emmen
05:10

12:00 Luneburg
05:10

12:00 Catanzaro
05:10

12:00 Ostende
05:10

12:00 Schwerin
05:15

10:00 Emmen 10:00 Emmen 10:00 Emmen 10:00 Emmen 11:30 Emmen
05:20

10:00 Blackpool 10:00 Blackpool 10:00 Blackpool 10:00 Blackpool 11:00 Blackpool
05:20

10:00 Chartres 10:00 Chartres 10:00 Chartres 11:00 Chartres 10:00 Chartres
05:20

03:10 Ascoli Piceno
05:20

12:00 Aosta
05:20

12:00 Ikast
05:20

12:00 Waldshut-Tiengen
05:20

12:00 Tours
05:20

12:00 Haga
05:20

12:00 Meppel
05:20

12:00 Gustrow
05:20

12:00 Cosenza
05:20

10:00 Zwolle 10:00 Zwolle 10:00 Zwolle 11:30 Zwolle 10:00 Zwolle
05:25

12:00 Gardelegen
05:25

10:00 Apeldoorn 10:00 Apeldoorn 11:30 Apeldoorn 10:00 Apeldoorn 10:00 Apeldoorn
05:30

10:00 Doncaster 10:00 Doncaster 10:00 Doncaster 11:00 Doncaster 10:00 Doncaster
05:30

10:00 Bordeaux 10:00 Bordeaux 11:00 Bordeaux 10:00 Bordeaux 10:00 Bordeaux
05:30

10:00 Sankt Gallen 10:00 Sankt Gallen 10:00 Sankt Gallen 11:00 Sankt Gallen 10:00 Sankt Gallen
05:30

13:25 Husi
05:30

12:00 Cuneo
05:30

12:00 Skanderborg
05:30

12:00 Rheinfelden
05:30

12:00 Orleans
05:30

12:00 Delft
05:30

12:00 Slagharen
05:30

12:00 Uelzen
05:30

11:30 Deventer 10:00 Deventer 10:00 Deventer 10:00 Deventer 10:00 Deventer
05:35

12:00 Wolfsburg
05:35

10:00 Almelo 10:00 Almelo 10:00 Almelo 10:00 Almelo 11:30 Almelo
05:40

10:00 Scunthorpe 10:00 Scunthorpe 11:00 Scunthorpe 10:00 Scunthorpe 10:00 Scunthorpe
05:40

10:00 Brive-la-Gaillarde 10:00 Brive-la-Gaillarde 10:00 Brive-la-Gaillarde 11:00 Brive-la-Gaillarde 10:00 Brive-la-Gaillarde
05:40

13:25 Vaslui
05:40

12:00 Torino
05:40

12:00 Billund
05:40

12:00 Lorrach
05:40

12:00 Sens
05:40

12:00 Rotterdam
05:40

12:00 Zwolle
05:40

12:00 Salzgitter
05:40

12:00 Lagonegro
05:40

12:00 Hildesheim
05:45

10:00 Grimsby 11:00 Grimsby 10:00 Grimsby 10:00 Grimsby 10:00 Grimsby
05:50

10:00 Clermont-Ferrand 10:00 Clermont-Ferrand 11:00 Clermont-Ferrand 10:00 Clermont-Ferrand 10:00 Clermont-Ferrand
05:50

12:00 Biella
05:50

12:00 Horsens
05:50

12:00 Baden
05:50

12:00 Troyes
05:50

12:00 Dordrecht
05:50

12:00 Hoorn
05:50

12:00 Hannover
05:50

12:00 Padula
05:50

12:00 Soltau
05:55

10:00 Hengelo 10:00 Hengelo 10:00 Hengelo 11:30 Hengelo 10:00 Hengelo
06:00

10:00 Aalborg 10:00 Aalborg 10:00 Aalborg 11:00 Aalborg 10:00 Aalborg
06:00

10:00 Bruxelles 10:00 Lincoln 10:00 Bruxelles 10:00 Lincoln 10:00 Bruxelles 10:00 Lincoln 11:00 Bruxelles 11:00 Lincoln 10:00 Bruxelles 10:00 Lincoln
06:00

10:00 Troyes 10:00 Troyes 10:00 Troyes 10:00 Troyes 11:00 Troyes
06:00

10:00 Lucerne 10:00 Lucerne 11:00 Lucerne 10:00 Lucerne 10:00 Lucerne
06:00

13:25 Iasi
06:00

13:25 Giurgiu
06:00

12:00 Novara
06:00

12:00 Vejle
06:00

12:00 Winterthur
06:00

12:00 Bordeaux
06:00

12:00 Tilburg
06:00

12:00 Alkmaar
06:00

12:00 Bremen 12:00 Bratislava
06:00

12:00 Sala Consilina
06:00

01:00 Arganda del Rey
06:00

12:00 Brugge
06:00

12:00 Bremerhaven
06:05

10:00 Venlo 10:00 Venlo 11:30 Venlo 10:00 Venlo 10:00 Venlo
06:10

10:00 Randers 11:00 Randers 10:00 Randers 10:00 Randers 10:00 Randers
06:10

10:00 Sheffield 10:00 Sheffield 10:00 Sheffield 11:00 Sheffield 10:00 Sheffield
06:10

11:00 Nancy 10:00 Nancy 10:00 Nancy 10:00 Nancy 10:00 Nancy
06:10

03:10 Marina di Pisa
06:10

13:25 Podu Iloaiei
06:10

13:25 Alexandria
06:10

12:00 Asti
06:10

12:00 Fredericia
06:10

12:00 Brive-la-Gaillarde
06:10

12:00 Eindhoven
06:10

12:00 Amsterdam
06:10

12:00 Wilhelmshaven
06:10

12:00 Atena Lucana
06:10

12:00 Gent
06:10

13:25 Turnu Magurele
06:15

12:00 Norden
06:15

11:30 Enschede 10:00 Enschede 10:00 Enschede 10:00 Enschede 10:00 Enschede
06:20

10:00 Skive 10:00 Skive 10:00 Skive 10:00 Skive 11:00 Skive
06:20

10:00 Manchester 10:00 Manchester 11:00 Manchester 10:00 Manchester 10:00 Manchester
06:20

03:10 San Benedetto del Tronto
06:20

13:25 Harlau
06:20

13:25 Caracal
06:20

12:00 Alessandria
06:20

12:00 Copenhagen
06:20

12:00 Clermont-Ferrand
06:20

12:00 Venlo
06:20

12:00 Almere-Haven
06:20

12:00 Aurich
06:20

12:00 Polla
06:20

12:00 Antwerp
06:20

12:00 Emden
06:25

10:00 Arnhem 10:00 Arnhem 10:00 Arnhem 10:00 Arnhem 11:30 Arnhem
06:30

10:00 Holstebro 10:00 Holstebro 11:00 Holstebro 10:00 Holstebro 10:00 Holstebro
06:30

10:00 Warrington 10:00 Brugge 11:00 Warrington 10:00 Brugge 11:00 Brugge 10:00 Warrington 10:00 Brugge 10:00 Warrington 10:00 Brugge 10:00 Warrington
06:30

10:00 Marseille 10:00 Marseille 10:00 Marseille 11:00 Marseille 10:00 Marseille
06:30

13:25 Flamanzi
06:30

13:25 Slatina (Olt)
06:30

12:00 Tortona
06:30

12:00 Roskilde
06:30

12:00 Neuchatel
06:30

12:00 Nice
06:30

12:00 Roermond
06:30

12:00 Deventer
06:30

12:00 Budapesta 12:00 Leer
06:30

12:00 Eboli
06:30

12:00 Bruxelles
06:30

12:00 Papenburg
06:35

10:00 Nijmegen 10:00 Nijmegen 10:00 Nijmegen 11:30 Nijmegen 10:00 Nijmegen
06:40

10:00 Viborg 10:00 Viborg 11:00 Viborg 10:00 Viborg 10:00 Viborg
06:40

10:00 Liverpool 10:00 Liverpool 10:00 Liverpool 10:00 Liverpool 11:00 Liverpool
06:40

13:25 Botosani
06:40

12:00 Piacenza
06:40

12:00 Naestved
06:40

12:00 Marseille
06:40

12:00 Maastricht
06:40

12:00 Hengelo
06:40

12:00 Oldenburg
06:40

12:00 Battipaglia
06:40

12:00 Mons
06:40

13:25 Saveni
06:45

12:00 Delmenhorst
06:45

10:00 Haga 10:00 Haga 11:30 Haga 10:00 Haga 10:00 Haga
06:50

10:00 Arhus 10:00 Arhus 10:00 Arhus 11:00 Arhus 10:00 Arhus
06:50

10:00 Chester 10:00 Chester 10:00 Chester 10:00 Chester 11:00 Chester
06:50

03:10 Lucca
06:50

13:25 Darabani
06:50

12:00 Parma
06:50

12:00 Slagelse
06:50

12:00 Avignon
06:50

12:00 Bergen op Zoom
06:50

12:00 Enschede
06:50

12:00 Walsrode
06:50

12:00 Salerno
06:50

12:00 Namur
06:50

12:00 Reggio nell'Emilia
06:55

12:00 Valence
06:55

12:00 Goes
06:55

12:00 Amersfoort
06:55

12:00 Cloppenburg
06:55

12:00 Torre del Greco
06:55

12:00 Louvain-la-Neuve
06:55

10:00 Luxembourg 11:00 Luxembourg 10:00 Luxembourg 10:00 Luxembourg 10:00 Luxembourg
07:00

11:30 Rotterdam 10:00 Rotterdam 10:00 Rotterdam 10:00 Rotterdam 10:00 Rotterdam
07:00

10:00 Silkeborg 10:00 Silkeborg 10:00 Silkeborg 10:00 Silkeborg 11:00 Silkeborg
07:00

10:00 Gent 10:00 Stoke on Trent 10:00 Gent 11:00 Gent 10:00 Stoke on Trent 10:00 Stoke on Trent 11:00 Stoke on Trent 10:00 Gent 10:00 Stoke on Trent 10:00 Gent
07:00

10:00 Cannes 10:00 Cannes 10:00 Cannes 11:00 Cannes 10:00 Cannes
07:00

10:00 Zug 10:00 Zug 10:00 Zug 11:00 Zug 10:00 Zug
07:00

12:00 Roma 10:00 Roma 10:00 Roma 10:00 Roma 10:00 Roma
07:00

13:25 Dorohoi
07:00

13:25 Craiova
07:00

12:00 Modena
07:00

12:00 Nyborg
07:00

12:00 Biel
07:00

12:00 Dole
07:00

12:00 Middelburg
07:00

12:00 Leiden
07:00

12:00 Meppen
07:00

12:00 Nola
07:00

01:00 Madrid
07:00

12:00 Liege
07:00

12:00 Vechta
07:05

10:00 Dordrecht 10:00 Dordrecht 10:00 Dordrecht 10:00 Dordrecht 11:30 Dordrecht
07:10

10:00 Herning 11:00 Herning 10:00 Herning 10:00 Herning 10:00 Herning
07:10

10:00 Derby 10:00 Derby 11:00 Derby 10:00 Derby 10:00 Derby
07:10

10:00 Avezzano 10:00 Avezzano 12:00 Avezzano 10:00 Avezzano 10:00 Avezzano
07:10

13:25 Vanatori
07:10

13:25 Filiasi
07:10

12:00 Pavia
07:10

12:00 Svendborg
07:10

12:00 Lucerne
07:10

12:00 Rennes
07:10

12:00 Turnhout
07:10

12:00 Utrecht
07:10

12:00 Lingen
07:10

12:00 Napoli
07:10

01:00 Aranjuez
07:10

12:00 Genk
07:10

03:10 Ancona
07:15

12:00 Nordhorn
07:15

10:00 Breda 10:00 Breda 10:00 Breda 11:30 Breda 10:00 Breda
07:20

10:00 Vejle 11:00 Vejle 10:00 Vejle 10:00 Vejle 10:00 Vejle
07:20

10:00 Nottingham 11:00 Nottingham 10:00 Nottingham 10:00 Nottingham 10:00 Nottingham
07:20

10:00 Celano 10:00 Celano 10:00 Celano 12:00 Celano 10:00 Celano
07:20

13:25 Drobeta Turnu Severin
07:20

12:00 Milano
07:20

12:00 Odense
07:20

12:00 Zurich
07:20

12:00 Nantes
07:20

12:00 Antwerp
07:20

12:00 Arnhem
07:20

12:00 Osnabruck
07:20

12:00 Caserta
07:20

01:00 Aranjuez
07:20

12:00 Hasselt
07:20

03:10 Pistoia
07:25

12:00 Minden
07:25

10:00 Namur 11:00 Namur 10:00 Namur 10:00 Namur 10:00 Namur
07:30

10:00 Tilburg 10:00 Tilburg 11:30 Tilburg 10:00 Tilburg 10:00 Tilburg
07:30

10:00 Copenhagen 10:00 Copenhagen 11:00 Copenhagen 10:00 Copenhagen 10:00 Copenhagen
07:30

10:00 Wolverhampton 10:00 Sint-Niklaas 10:00 Sint-Niklaas 10:00 Wolverhampton 10:00 Sint-Niklaas 11:00 Sint-Niklaas 10:00 Wolverhampton 10:00 Wolverhampton 11:00 Wolverhampton 10:00 Sint-Niklaas
07:30

10:00 Nice 10:00 Nice 11:00 Nice 10:00 Nice 10:00 Nice
07:30

10:00 Sulmona 10:00 Sulmona 12:00 Sulmona 10:00 Sulmona 10:00 Sulmona
07:30

13:25 Rovinari
07:30

12:00 Como
07:30

12:00 Middelfart
07:30

12:00 Zug
07:30

12:00 Angers
07:30

12:00 Brugge
07:30

12:00 Haga
07:30

12:00 Detmold
07:30

12:00 Cassino
07:30

01:00 Vicenza 01:00 Toledo
07:30

12:00 Maastricht
07:30

12:00 Bielefeld
07:35

11:30 Eindhoven 10:00 Eindhoven 10:00 Eindhoven 10:00 Eindhoven 10:00 Eindhoven
07:40

10:00 Roskilde 10:00 Roskilde 10:00 Roskilde 11:00 Roskilde 10:00 Roskilde
07:40

10:00 Antwerp 11:00 Antwerp 10:00 Birmingham 10:00 Antwerp 10:00 Birmingham 10:00 Birmingham 10:00 Antwerp 11:00 Birmingham 10:00 Antwerp 10:00 Birmingham
07:40

10:00 Macon 10:00 Macon 10:00 Macon 11:00 Macon 10:00 Macon
07:40

10:00 Pescara 12:00 Pescara 10:00 Pescara 10:00 Pescara 10:00 Pescara
07:40

13:25 Resita
07:40

12:00 Lecco
07:40

12:00 Kolding
07:40

12:00 Berna
07:40

12:00 Le Mans
07:40

12:00 Ostende
07:40

12:00 Rotterdam
07:40

12:00 Munster
07:40

12:00 Ceprano
07:40

01:00 Tarancon
07:40

12:00 Paderborn
07:45

10:00 Papenburg 10:00 Papenburg 10:00 Papenburg 10:00 Papenburg 11:30 Papenburg
07:50

10:00 Slagelse 10:00 Slagelse 10:00 Slagelse 10:00 Slagelse 11:00 Slagelse
07:50

10:00 Hasselt 10:00 Coventry 10:00 Coventry 10:00 Hasselt 11:00 Coventry 10:00 Hasselt 10:00 Coventry 10:00 Hasselt 11:00 Hasselt 10:00 Coventry
07:50

10:00 Dole 10:00 Dole 10:00 Dole 11:00 Dole 10:00 Dole
07:50

10:00 San Benedetto del Tronto 10:00 San Benedetto del Tronto 12:00 San Benedetto del Tronto 10:00 San Benedetto del Tronto 10:00 San Benedetto del Tronto
07:50

13:25 Caransebes
07:50

12:00 Monza
07:50

12:00 Varde
07:50

12:00 Basel
07:50

12:00 Chartres
07:50

12:00 Gent
07:50

12:00 Dordrecht
07:50

12:00 Lippstadt
07:50

12:00 Frosinone
07:50

01:00 Horcajo de Santiago
07:50

10:00 Roermond 10:00 Roermond 10:00 Roermond 11:30 Roermond 10:00 Roermond
07:55

10:00 Nyborg 10:00 Nyborg 10:00 Nyborg 11:00 Nyborg 10:00 Nyborg
07:55

12:00 Bergamo
07:55

12:00 Lyon
07:55

12:00 Genk
07:55

12:00 Nijmegen
07:55

12:00 Roma
07:55

10:00 Monchengladbach 10:00 Monchengladbach 11:30 Monchengladbach 10:00 Monchengladbach 10:00 Monchengladbach
08:00

10:00 Svendborg 10:00 Svendborg 11:00 Svendborg 10:00 Svendborg 10:00 Svendborg
08:00

10:00 Boston 10:00 Genk 11:00 Boston 10:00 Genk 10:00 Boston 10:00 Genk 11:00 Genk 10:00 Boston 10:00 Genk 10:00 Boston
08:00

11:00 Besancon 10:00 Besancon 10:00 Besancon 10:00 Besancon 10:00 Besancon
08:00

10:00 Basel 11:00 Basel 10:00 Basel 10:00 Basel 10:00 Basel
08:00

10:00 Civitanova Marche 10:00 Civitanova Marche 10:00 Civitanova Marche 10:00 Civitanova Marche 12:00 Civitanova Marche
08:00

13:25 Targu Jiu
08:00

12:00 Cremona
08:00

12:00 Esbjerg
08:00

12:00 Sankt Gallen
08:00

12:00 Macon
08:00

12:00 Hasselt
08:00

12:00 Middelburg
08:00

12:00 Dortmund
08:00

12:00 Fiano Romano
08:00

01:00 Padova
08:00

11:30 Minden 10:00 Minden 10:00 Minden 10:00 Minden 10:00 Minden
08:10

10:00 Odense 10:00 Odense 11:00 Odense 10:00 Odense 10:00 Odense
08:10

10:00 Grantham 10:00 Grantham 10:00 Grantham 10:00 Grantham 11:00 Grantham
08:10

10:00 Mulhouse 10:00 Mulhouse 10:00 Mulhouse 11:00 Mulhouse 10:00 Mulhouse
08:10

10:00 Ancona 10:00 Ancona 10:00 Ancona 10:00 Ancona 12:00 Ancona
08:10

03:10 Firenze
08:10

13:25 Bumbesti Jiu
08:10

12:00 Brescia
08:10

12:00 Ribe
08:10

12:00 Dornbirn
08:10

12:00 Dijon
08:10

12:00 Louvain-la-Neuve
08:10

12:00 Goes
08:10

12:00 Bochum
08:10

01:00 Venetia 01:00 Villamayor de Santiago
08:10

12:00 Orte
08:15

10:00 Osnabruck 10:00 Osnabruck 10:00 Osnabruck 10:00 Osnabruck 11:30 Osnabruck
08:20

10:00 Fredericia 10:00 Fredericia 10:00 Fredericia 10:00 Fredericia 11:00 Fredericia
08:20

10:00 Leicester 10:00 Leicester 10:00 Leicester 11:00 Leicester 10:00 Leicester
08:20

10:00 Chartres 10:00 Chartres 10:00 Chartres 11:00 Chartres 10:00 Chartres
08:20

10:00 Rimini 10:00 Rimini 10:00 Rimini 12:00 Rimini 10:00 Rimini
08:20

13:25 Petrosani
08:20

12:00 Merano
08:20

12:00 Haderslev
08:20

12:00 Feldkirch
08:20

12:00 Besancon
08:20

12:00 Bruxelles
08:20

12:00 Bergen op Zoom
08:20

12:00 Essen
08:20

01:00 Fernetti 01:00 Villanueva de Alcardete
08:20

12:00 Breda
08:25

12:00 Orvieto
08:25

10:00 Munster 10:00 Munster 10:00 Munster 11:30 Munster 10:00 Munster
08:30

10:00 Kolding 10:00 Kolding 10:00 Kolding 11:00 Kolding 10:00 Kolding
08:30

10:00 Liege 10:00 Liege 11:00 Liege 10:00 Liege 10:00 Liege
08:30

10:00 Rouen 10:00 Rouen 11:00 Rouen 10:00 Rouen 10:00 Rouen
08:30

10:00 Forli 10:00 Forli 12:00 Forli 10:00 Forli 10:00 Forli
08:30

13:25 Poiana Largului
08:30

13:25 Hateg
08:30

12:00 Bolzano
08:30

12:00 Vojens
08:30

12:00 Belfort
08:30

12:00 Kortrijk
08:30

12:00 Tilburg
08:30

12:00 Duisburg
08:30

12:00 Fabro
08:30

01:00 Sezana 01:00 Quintanar de la Orden
08:30

13:25 Bicaz
08:35

12:00 Eindhoven
08:35

12:00 Wuppertal
08:35

10:00 Essen 10:00 Essen 11:30 Essen 10:00 Essen 10:00 Essen
08:40

10:00 Esbjerg 10:00 Esbjerg 11:00 Esbjerg 10:00 Esbjerg 10:00 Esbjerg
08:40

10:00 Corby 10:00 Corby 11:00 Corby 10:00 Corby 10:00 Corby
08:40

11:00 Beauvais 10:00 Beauvais 10:00 Beauvais 10:00 Beauvais 10:00 Beauvais
08:40

10:00 Bologna 10:00 Bologna 10:00 Bologna 10:00 Bologna 12:00 Bologna
08:40

13:25 Piatra Neamt
08:40

13:25 Hunedoara
08:40

12:00 Trento
08:40

12:00 Abenra
08:40

12:00 Mulhouse
08:40

12:00 Lille
08:40

12:00 Venlo
08:40

12:00 Dusseldorf
08:40

01:00 Miguel Esteban
08:40

12:00 Bocholt
08:45

12:00 Koln
08:45

12:00 Chiusi
08:45

11:30 Duisburg 10:00 Duisburg 10:00 Duisburg 10:00 Duisburg 10:00 Duisburg
08:50

10:00 Haderslev 10:00 Haderslev 11:00 Haderslev 10:00 Haderslev 10:00 Haderslev
08:50

10:00 Kettering 11:00 Kettering 10:00 Kettering 10:00 Kettering 10:00 Kettering
08:50

10:00 Compiegne 10:00 Compiegne 10:00 Compiegne 11:00 Compiegne 10:00 Compiegne
08:50

10:00 Casale Monferrato 10:00 Casale Monferrato 10:00 Casale Monferrato 10:00 Casale Monferrato 12:00 Casale Monferrato
08:50

13:25 Deva
08:50

12:00 Rovereto
08:50

12:00 Tonder
08:50

12:00 Rouen
08:50

12:00 Tournai
08:50

12:00 Duisburg
08:50

12:00 Duren
08:50

12:00 Arezzo
08:50

01:00 Tomelloso
08:50

10:00 Dusseldorf 10:00 Dusseldorf 10:00 Dusseldorf 10:00 Dusseldorf 11:30 Dusseldorf
08:55

10:00 Tonder 10:00 Tonder 10:00 Tonder 10:00 Tonder 11:00 Tonder
08:55

12:00 Sonderborg
08:55

12:00 Mons
08:55

12:00 Essen
08:55

12:00 Bonn
08:55

12:00 Firenze
08:55

10:00 Liege 10:00 Liege 11:00 Liege 10:00 Liege 10:00 Liege
09:00

10:00 Wuppertal 10:00 Wuppertal 10:00 Wuppertal 11:30 Wuppertal 10:00 Wuppertal
09:00

10:00 Abenra 10:00 Abenra 10:00 Abenra 11:00 Abenra 10:00 Abenra
09:00

10:00 Darmstadt 11:00 Darmstadt 10:00 Bedford 10:00 Darmstadt 10:00 Bedford 10:00 Darmstadt 10:00 Bedford 10:00 Bedford 11:00 Bedford 10:00 Darmstadt
09:00

10:00 Soissons 10:00 Soissons 10:00 Soissons 11:00 Soissons 10:00 Soissons
09:00

10:00 Zurich 11:00 Zurich 10:00 Zurich 10:00 Zurich 10:00 Zurich
09:00

10:00 Alessandria 10:00 Alessandria 10:00 Alessandria 12:00 Alessandria 10:00 Alessandria
09:00

03:10 Rimini
09:00

13:25 Gheorgheni
09:00

13:25 Lugoj
09:00

12:00 Mantova
09:00

12:00 Flensburg
09:00

12:00 Beauvais
09:00

12:00 Charleroi
09:00

12:00 Dortmund
09:00

12:00 Koblenz
09:00

12:00 Prato
09:00

01:00 Villarrobledo
09:00

12:00 Aachen
09:00

12:00 Frankfurt
09:05

12:00 Barberino di Mugello
09:05

11:00 Genk 10:00 Genk 10:00 Genk 10:00 Genk 10:00 Genk
09:10

10:00 Koln 10:00 Koln 11:30 Koln 10:00 Koln 10:00 Koln
09:10

10:00 Sonderborg 10:00 Sonderborg 11:00 Sonderborg 10:00 Sonderborg 10:00 Sonderborg
09:10

10:00 Nantes 10:00 Nantes 11:00 Nantes 10:00 Nantes 10:00 Nantes
09:10

10:00 Winterthur 10:00 Winterthur 10:00 Winterthur 11:00 Winterthur 10:00 Winterthur
09:10

13:25 Sovata
09:10

13:25 Timisoara
09:10

12:00 Verona
09:10

12:00 Husum
09:10

12:00 Compiegne
09:10

12:00 Namur
09:10

12:00 Munster
09:10

12:00 Hanau am Main
09:10

12:00 Sasso Marconi
09:10

01:00 La Roda
09:10

12:00 Duren
09:10

12:00 Nurnberg
09:15

12:00 Bologna
09:15

11:30 Aachen 10:00 Aachen 10:00 Aachen 10:00 Aachen 10:00 Aachen
09:20

10:00 Flensburg 10:00 Flensburg 11:00 Flensburg 10:00 Flensburg 10:00 Flensburg
09:20

11:00 Le Mans 10:00 Le Mans 10:00 Le Mans 10:00 Le Mans 10:00 Le Mans
09:20

11:00 Singen 10:00 Singen 10:00 Singen 10:00 Singen 10:00 Singen
09:20

10:00 Asti 10:00 Asti 10:00 Asti 10:00 Asti 12:00 Asti
09:20

03:10 Bologna
09:20

13:25 Arad
09:20

12:00 Mestre
09:20

12:00 Kiel
09:20

12:00 Soissons
09:20

12:00 Huy
09:20

12:00 Lingen
09:20

12:00 Erlangen
09:20

12:00 Lecce
09:20

12:00 Bielefeld
09:20

12:00 Coburg
09:25

12:00 Brindisi
09:25

10:00 Duren 10:00 Duren 10:00 Duren 10:00 Duren 11:30 Duren
09:30

10:00 Rendsburg 10:00 Rendsburg 10:00 Rendsburg 10:00 Rendsburg 11:00 Rendsburg
09:30

10:00 Wertheim 10:00 Luton 10:00 Wertheim 10:00 Luton 10:00 Luton 11:00 Luton 10:00 Wertheim 10:00 Wertheim 11:00 Wertheim 10:00 Luton
09:30

10:00 Rennes 10:00 Rennes 10:00 Rennes 11:00 Rennes 10:00 Rennes
09:30

13:25 Miercurea Ciuc
09:30

13:25 Chisineu Cris
09:30

12:00 Vicenza
09:30

12:00 Lubeck
09:30

12:00 Paris
09:30

12:00 Liege
09:30

12:00 Nordhorn
09:30

12:00 Suhl
09:30

12:00 Ostuni
09:30

01:00 Albacete
09:30

12:00 Munster
09:30

12:00 Ilmenau
09:35

12:00 Martina Franca
09:35

11:30 Bonn 10:00 Bonn 10:00 Bonn 10:00 Bonn 10:00 Bonn
09:40

10:00 Neumunster 10:00 Neumunster 10:00 Neumunster 11:00 Neumunster 10:00 Neumunster
09:40

10:00 Dijon 10:00 Dijon 10:00 Dijon 11:00 Dijon 10:00 Dijon
09:40

10:00 Offenburg 11:00 Offenburg 10:00 Offenburg 10:00 Offenburg 10:00 Offenburg
09:40

13:25 Odorheiu Secuiesc
09:40

12:00 Castelfranco Veneto
09:40

12:00 Neumunster
09:40

12:00 Paris
09:40

12:00 Spa
09:40

12:00 Rheine
09:40

12:00 Eisenach
09:40

12:00 Bari
09:40

01:00 Alcudia de Crespins
09:40

12:00 Dortmund
09:40

12:00 Gotha
09:45

12:00 Molfetta
09:45

10:00 Rostock 11:00 Rostock 10:00 Rostock 10:00 Rostock 10:00 Rostock
09:50

10:00 Lyon 10:00 Lyon 11:00 Lyon 10:00 Lyon 10:00 Lyon
09:50

10:00 Freiburg 11:00 Freiburg 10:00 Freiburg 10:00 Freiburg 10:00 Freiburg
09:50

13:25 Toplita
09:50

13:25 Salonta
09:50

12:00 Padova
09:50

12:00 Heide
09:50

12:00 Reims
09:50

12:00 Malmedy
09:50

12:00 Osnabruck
09:50

12:00 Bad Langensalza
09:50

12:00 Andria
09:50

01:00 Almeria
09:50

12:00 Essen
09:50

12:00 Chioggia
09:55

12:00 Verdun
09:55

12:00 Minden
09:55

12:00 Erfurt
09:55

12:00 Barletta
09:55

11:00 Hasselt 10:00 Hasselt 10:00 Hasselt 10:00 Hasselt 10:00 Hasselt
10:00

10:00 Hamm 10:00 Hamm 10:00 Hamm 11:30 Hamm 10:00 Hamm
10:00

10:00 Ansbach 10:00 Southampton 10:00 Southampton 11:00 Southampton 10:00 Ansbach 10:00 Ansbach 11:00 Ansbach 10:00 Southampton 10:00 Ansbach 10:00 Southampton
10:00

10:00 Paris 10:00 Paris 10:00 Paris 10:00 Paris 11:00 Paris
10:00

10:00 Stuttgart 11:00 Stuttgart 10:00 Stuttgart 10:00 Stuttgart 10:00 Stuttgart
10:00

10:00 Torino 10:00 Torino 10:00 Torino 10:00 Torino 12:00 Torino
10:00

03:10 Ravenna 03:10 Modena
10:00

13:25 Reghin
10:00

13:25 Gilau
10:00

12:00 Venetia
10:00

12:00 Norderstedt
10:00

12:00 Gaschurn
10:00

12:00 Nancy
10:00

12:00 Rochefort
10:00

12:00 Bad Salzuflen
10:00

12:00 Weimar
10:00

12:00 Duisburg
10:00

10:00 Paris 10:00 Paris 10:00 Paris 11:00 Paris 10:00 Paris
10:05

11:00 Saarbrucken 10:00 Saarbrucken 10:00 Saarbrucken 10:00 Saarbrucken 10:00 Saarbrucken
10:05

12:00 Hamburg
10:05

12:00 Jena
10:05

10:00 Lippstadt 10:00 Lippstadt 10:00 Lippstadt 10:00 Lippstadt 11:30 Lippstadt
10:10

10:00 Meaux 10:00 Meaux 10:00 Meaux 11:00 Meaux 10:00 Meaux
10:10

13:25 Onesti
10:10

12:00 Treviso
10:10

12:00 Bremen
10:10

12:00 Lech
10:10

12:00 Thionville
10:10

12:00 Bastogne
10:10

12:00 Detmold
10:10

12:00 Cerignola
10:10

01:00 Vera
10:10

12:00 Dusseldorf
10:10

12:00 Gera
10:15

10:00 Bielefeld 10:00 Bielefeld 11:30 Bielefeld 10:00 Bielefeld 10:00 Bielefeld
10:20

10:00 Reims 10:00 Reims 11:00 Reims 10:00 Reims 10:00 Reims
10:20

13:25 Moinesti
10:20

12:00 Conegliano
10:20

12:00 Hannover
10:20

12:00 Sankt Anton am Arlberg
10:20

12:00 Metz
10:20

12:00 Arlon
10:20

12:00 Paderborn
10:20

12:00 Altenburg
10:20

12:00 Orta Nova
10:20

01:00 Huercal Overa
10:20

12:00 Wuppertal
10:20

12:00 Grimma
10:25

10:00 Detmold 10:00 Detmold 10:00 Detmold 11:30 Detmold 10:00 Detmold
10:30

10:00 Winchester 11:00 Winchester 10:00 Erlangen 10:00 Erlangen 11:00 Erlangen 10:00 Winchester 10:00 Erlangen 10:00 Winchester 10:00 Erlangen 10:00 Winchester
10:30

10:00 Verdun 10:00 Verdun 10:00 Verdun 10:00 Verdun 11:00 Verdun
10:30

10:00 Novara 10:00 Novara 12:00 Novara 10:00 Novara 10:00 Novara
10:30

13:25 Comanesti
10:30

12:00 Portogruaro
10:30

12:00 Luneburg
10:30

12:00 Wenns
10:30

12:00 Baden
10:30

12:00 Luxembourg
10:30

12:00 Lippstadt
10:30

12:00 Foggia
10:30

01:00 Puerto Lumbreras
10:30

12:00 Koln
10:30

12:00 Naumburg
10:35

10:00 Paderborn 10:00 Paderborn 11:30 Paderborn 10:00 Paderborn 10:00 Paderborn
10:40

10:00 Metz 10:00 Metz 10:00 Metz 11:00 Metz 10:00 Metz
10:40

13:25 Covasna
10:40

12:00 Trieste
10:40

12:00 Schwerin
10:40

12:00 Mayrhofen
10:40

12:00 Winterthur
10:40

12:00 Trier
10:40

12:00 Iserlohn
10:40

12:00 Leipzig
10:40

12:00 San Salvo
10:40

01:00 Pince 01:00 Lorca
10:40

12:00 Bonn
10:40

12:00 Vasto
10:45

11:30 Goslar 10:00 Goslar 10:00 Goslar 10:00 Goslar 10:00 Goslar
10:50

10:00 Winterthur 10:00 Winterthur 10:00 Winterthur 11:00 Winterthur 10:00 Winterthur
10:50

13:25 Targu Secuiesc
10:50

12:00 Udine
10:50

12:00 Rostock
10:50

12:00 Innsbruck
10:50

12:00 Neuchatel
10:50

12:00 Bitburg
10:50

12:00 Wuppertal
10:50

12:00 Halle
10:50

12:00 Lanciano
10:50

01:00 Murcia
10:50

12:00 Koblenz
10:50

10:00 Singen 10:00 Singen 11:00 Singen 10:00 Singen 10:00 Singen
10:55

12:00 Saarlouis
10:55

12:00 Dusseldorf
10:55

12:00 Bernburg
10:55

12:00 Ortona
10:55

12:00 Frankfurt
10:55

11:00 Bruxelles 10:00 Bruxelles 10:00 Bruxelles 10:00 Bruxelles 10:00 Bruxelles
11:00

11:30 Einbeck 10:00 Einbeck 10:00 Einbeck 10:00 Einbeck 10:00 Einbeck
11:00

10:00 Basingstoke 10:00 Basingstoke 10:00 Basingstoke 10:00 Basingstoke 11:00 Basingstoke
11:00

10:00 Bonn 10:00 Bonn 10:00 Bonn 10:00 Bonn 11:00 Bonn
11:00

10:00 Luxembourg 11:00 Luxembourg 10:00 Luxembourg 10:00 Luxembourg 10:00 Luxembourg
11:00

10:00 Bergamo 10:00 Bergamo 10:00 Bergamo 12:00 Bergamo 10:00 Bergamo
11:00

13:25 Brasov
11:00

12:00 Gemona del Friuli
11:00

12:00 Stralsund
11:00

12:00 Fugen
11:00

12:00 Biel
11:00

12:00 Saarbrucken
11:00

12:00 Bruxelles
11:00

12:00 Dessau
11:00

12:00 Francavilla al Mare
11:00

01:00 Elche
11:00

12:00 Hanau am Main
11:00

10:00 Koln 10:00 Koln 10:00 Koln 11:00 Koln 10:00 Koln
11:05

10:00 Trier 11:00 Trier 10:00 Trier 10:00 Trier 10:00 Trier
11:05

11:00 Wavre 10:00 Wavre 10:00 Wavre 10:00 Wavre 10:00 Wavre
11:10

10:00 Northeim 10:00 Northeim 10:00 Northeim 10:00 Northeim 11:30 Northeim
11:10

10:00 Starnberg 10:00 Starnberg 10:00 Starnberg 11:00 Starnberg 10:00 Starnberg
11:10

10:00 Bonn 11:00 Bonn 10:00 Bonn 10:00 Bonn 10:00 Bonn
11:10

13:25 Fagaras
11:10

12:00 Tarvisio
11:10

12:00 Greifswald
11:10

12:00 Zell am Ziller
11:10

12:00 Lucerne
11:10

12:00 Zweibrucken
11:10

12:00 Monchengladbach
11:10

12:00 Magdeburg
11:10

12:00 Carsoli
11:10

01:00 Alicante
11:10

10:00 Charleroi 10:00 Charleroi 11:00 Charleroi 10:00 Charleroi 10:00 Charleroi
11:20

10:00 Kassel 10:00 Kassel 10:00 Kassel 11:30 Kassel 10:00 Kassel
11:20

10:00 Murnau am Staffelsee 10:00 Murnau am Staffelsee 11:00 Murnau am Staffelsee 10:00 Murnau am Staffelsee 10:00 Murnau am Staffelsee
11:20

11:00 Koln 10:00 Koln 10:00 Koln 10:00 Koln 10:00 Koln
11:20

03:10 Verona
11:20

13:25 Sibiu
11:20

12:00 Freiburg im Breisgau
11:20

12:00 Waren
11:20

12:00 Ellmau
11:20

12:00 Zurich
11:20

12:00 Pirmasens
11:20

12:00 Roermond
11:20

12:00 Brandenburg
11:20

12:00 Avezzano
11:20

01:00 La Font de la Figuera
11:20

12:00 Wurzburg
11:20

10:00 Garmisch-Partenkirchen 10:00 Garmisch-Partenkirchen 10:00 Garmisch-Partenkirchen 10:00 Garmisch-Partenkirchen 11:00 Garmisch-Partenkirchen
11:25

13:25 Sebes
11:25

12:00 Maastricht
11:25

10:00 Mons 11:00 Mons 10:00 Mons 10:00 Mons 10:00 Mons
11:30

10:00 Gottingen 10:00 Gottingen 10:00 Gottingen 10:00 Gottingen 11:30 Gottingen
11:30

10:00 Bad Kissingen 11:00 Bad Kissingen 10:00 Reading 10:00 Bad Kissingen 10:00 Reading 10:00 Reading 11:00 Reading 10:00 Bad Kissingen 10:00 Reading 10:00 Bad Kissingen
11:30

10:00 Rosenheim 10:00 Rosenheim 10:00 Rosenheim 11:00 Rosenheim 10:00 Rosenheim
11:30

10:00 Dusseldorf 11:00 Dusseldorf 10:00 Dusseldorf 10:00 Dusseldorf 10:00 Dusseldorf
11:30

10:00 Brescia 10:00 Brescia 10:00 Brescia 10:00 Brescia 12:00 Brescia
11:30

13:25 Alba Iulia
11:30

12:00 Schwemlingen
11:30

12:00 Neubrandenburg
11:30

12:00 Leogang
11:30

12:00 Zug
11:30

12:00 Kaiserslautern
11:30

12:00 Leverkusen
11:30

12:00 Gardelegen
11:30

12:00 Chieti
11:30

01:00 Alcudia de Crespins
11:30

13:25 Teius
11:35

12:00 Pescara
11:35

11:00 Gent 10:00 Gent 10:00 Gent 10:00 Gent 10:00 Gent
11:40

10:00 Marburg an der Lahn 10:00 Marburg an der Lahn 10:00 Marburg an der Lahn 11:30 Marburg an der Lahn 10:00 Marburg an der Lahn
11:40

10:00 Bad Reichenhall 10:00 Bad Reichenhall 10:00 Bad Reichenhall 11:00 Bad Reichenhall 10:00 Bad Reichenhall
11:40

10:00 Essen 11:00 Essen 10:00 Essen 10:00 Essen 10:00 Essen
11:40

10:00 Verona 10:00 Verona 10:00 Verona 10:00 Verona 12:00 Verona
11:40

13:25 Aiud
11:40

12:00 Villingen
11:40

12:00 Berlin
11:40

12:00 Salzburg
11:40

12:00 Berna
11:40

12:00 Wiesbaden
11:40

12:00 Aachen
11:40

12:00 Stendal
11:40

12:00 Giulianova
11:40

01:00 Jativa
11:40

10:00 Freilassing 10:00 Freilassing 11:00 Freilassing 10:00 Freilassing 10:00 Freilassing
11:45

12:00 Basel
11:45

12:00 Duren
11:45

12:00 San Benedetto del Tronto
11:45

10:00 Tournai 11:00 Tournai 10:00 Tournai 10:00 Tournai 10:00 Tournai
11:50

10:00 Siegen 10:00 Siegen 11:30 Siegen 10:00 Siegen 10:00 Siegen
11:50

10:00 Dortmund 11:00 Dortmund 10:00 Dortmund 10:00 Dortmund 10:00 Dortmund
11:50

13:25 Targu Mures
11:50

12:00 Konstanz
11:50

12:00 Potsdam
11:50

12:00 Liezen
11:50

12:00 Mainz
11:50

12:00 Koln
11:50

12:00 Ludwigslust
11:50

12:00 Porto San Giorgio
11:50

01:00 Masalaves
11:50

11:30 Limburg an der Lahn 10:00 Limburg an der Lahn 10:00 Limburg an der Lahn 10:00 Limburg an der Lahn 10:00 Limburg an der Lahn
11:55

10:00 Laufen 10:00 Laufen 10:00 Laufen 10:00 Laufen 11:00 Laufen
11:55

11:00 Munster 10:00 Munster 10:00 Munster 10:00 Munster 10:00 Munster
11:55

12:00 Singen
11:55

12:00 Sankt Gallen
11:55

12:00 Bonn
11:55

12:00 Civitanova Marche
11:55

11:00 Kortrijk 10:00 Kortrijk 10:00 Kortrijk 10:00 Kortrijk 10:00 Kortrijk
12:00

10:00 Neuwied 10:00 Neuwied 10:00 Neuwied 10:00 Neuwied 11:30 Neuwied
12:00

10:00 Oxford 10:00 Oxford 11:00 Oxford 10:00 Oxford 10:00 Oxford
12:00

10:00 Salzburg 10:00 Salzburg 10:00 Salzburg 11:00 Salzburg 10:00 Salzburg
12:00

10:00 Kiel 11:00 Kiel 10:00 Kiel 10:00 Kiel 10:00 Kiel
12:00

10:00 Padova 10:00 Padova 12:00 Padova 10:00 Padova 10:00 Padova
12:00

13:25 Turda
12:00

12:00 Ravensburg
12:00

12:00 Magdeburg
12:00

12:00 Mattighofen
12:00

12:00 Saarbrucken
12:00

12:00 Frankfurt
12:00

12:00 Gummersbach
12:00

12:00 Schwerin
12:00

12:00 Ancona
12:00

01:00 Godelleta
12:00

12:00 Nurnberg
12:00

11:00 Ostende 10:00 Ostende 10:00 Ostende 10:00 Ostende 10:00 Ostende
12:05

10:00 Koblenz 10:00 Koblenz 10:00 Koblenz 11:30 Koblenz 10:00 Koblenz
12:05

10:00 Lubeck 11:00 Lubeck 10:00 Lubeck 10:00 Lubeck 10:00 Lubeck
12:05

10:00 Brugge 10:00 Brugge 11:00 Brugge 10:00 Brugge 10:00 Brugge
12:10

10:00 Trier 10:00 Trier 11:30 Trier 10:00 Trier 10:00 Trier
12:10

10:00 Hamburg 11:00 Hamburg 10:00 Hamburg 10:00 Hamburg 10:00 Hamburg
12:10

12:00 Ravensburg
12:10

12:00 Halle
12:10

12:00 Saarlouis
12:10

12:00 Offenbach am Main
12:10

12:00 Siegen
12:10

12:00 Gustow
12:10

12:00 Senegalia
12:10

01:00 Valencia
12:10

11:00 Sint-Niklaas 10:00 Sint-Niklaas 10:00 Sint-Niklaas 10:00 Sint-Niklaas 10:00 Sint-Niklaas
12:15

11:00 Geel 10:00 Geel 10:00 Geel 10:00 Geel 10:00 Geel
12:20

11:30 Luxembourg 10:00 Luxembourg 10:00 Luxembourg 10:00 Luxembourg 10:00 Luxembourg
12:20

03:10 Padova
12:20

12:00 Friedrichshafen
12:20

12:00 Leipzig
12:20

12:00 Luxembourg
12:20

12:00 Neuwied
12:20

12:00 Rostock
12:20

12:00 Fano
12:20

01:00 Sagunto
12:20

10:00 Turnhout 11:00 Turnhout 10:00 Turnhout 10:00 Turnhout 10:00 Turnhout
12:30

10:00 Saarbrucken 10:00 Saarbrucken 10:00 Saarbrucken 10:00 Saarbrucken 11:30 Saarbrucken
12:30

10:00 Worcester 11:00 Worcester 10:00 Suhl 10:00 Worcester 10:00 Suhl 10:00 Suhl 10:00 Worcester 10:00 Suhl 11:00 Suhl 10:00 Worcester
12:30

11:00 Bremen 10:00 Bremen 10:00 Bremen 10:00 Bremen 10:00 Bremen
12:30

12:00 Lindau
12:30

12:00 Cottbus
12:30

12:00 Trier
12:30

12:00 Hanau am Main
12:30

12:00 Koblenz
12:30

12:00 Ribnitz-Damgarten
12:30

12:00 Pesaro
12:30

01:00 Castellon de la Plana
12:30

10:00 Rotterdam 10:00 Rotterdam 11:00 Rotterdam 10:00 Rotterdam 10:00 Rotterdam
12:35

10:00 Haga 11:00 Haga 10:00 Haga 10:00 Haga 10:00 Haga
12:40

10:00 Wetzlar 10:00 Wetzlar 10:00 Wetzlar 11:30 Wetzlar 10:00 Wetzlar
12:40

10:00 Hannover 11:00 Hannover 10:00 Hannover 10:00 Hannover 10:00 Hannover
12:40

12:00 Kempten
12:40

12:00 Jena
12:40

12:00 Singen
12:40

12:00 Schweinfurt
12:40

12:00 Limburg an der Lahn
12:40

12:00 Stralsund
12:40

12:00 Cattolica
12:40

01:00 Baix Ebre
12:40

11:00 Amsterdam 10:00 Amsterdam 10:00 Amsterdam 10:00 Amsterdam 10:00 Amsterdam
12:45

11:00 Emmen 10:00 Emmen 10:00 Emmen 10:00 Emmen 10:00 Emmen
12:50

10:00 Fulda 10:00 Fulda 11:30 Fulda 10:00 Fulda 10:00 Fulda
12:50

10:00 Starnberg 11:00 Starnberg 10:00 Starnberg 10:00 Starnberg 10:00 Starnberg
12:50

12:00 Oberstdorf
12:50

12:00 Zwickau
12:50

12:00 Ravensburg
12:50

12:00 Bad Kissingen
12:50

12:00 Giesen
12:50

12:00 Greifswald
12:50

12:00 Riccione
12:50

01:00 Tarragona
12:50

10:00 Lingen 10:00 Lingen 11:00 Lingen 10:00 Lingen 10:00 Lingen
12:55

10:00 Murnau am Staffelsee 11:00 Murnau am Staffelsee 10:00 Murnau am Staffelsee 10:00 Murnau am Staffelsee 10:00 Murnau am Staffelsee
12:55

03:10 Venetia
12:55

12:00 Garmisch-Partenkirchen
12:55

12:00 Memmingen
12:55

12:00 Frankfurt
12:55

12:00 Rimini
12:55

21:00 Budapesta 21:00 Budapesta
13:00

10:00 Meppen 11:00 Meppen 10:00 Meppen 10:00 Meppen 10:00 Meppen
13:00

11:30 Frankfurt 10:00 Frankfurt 10:00 Frankfurt 10:00 Frankfurt 10:00 Frankfurt
13:00

10:00 Hereford 10:00 Coburg 10:00 Coburg 10:00 Hereford 10:00 Coburg 11:00 Coburg 10:00 Hereford 10:00 Hereford 11:00 Hereford 10:00 Coburg
13:00

11:00 Garmisch-Partenkirchen 10:00 Garmisch-Partenkirchen 10:00 Garmisch-Partenkirchen 10:00 Garmisch-Partenkirchen 10:00 Garmisch-Partenkirchen
13:00

12:00 Tegernsee
13:00

12:00 Chemnitz
13:00

12:00 Vocklabruck
13:00

12:00 Tubingen
13:00

12:00 Aschaffenburg
13:00

12:00 Brilon
13:00

12:00 Neubrandenburg
13:00

12:00 Bellaria
13:00

01:00 Vilafranca del Penedes
13:00

12:00 Regensburg
13:00

10:00 Papenburg 10:00 Papenburg 11:00 Papenburg 10:00 Papenburg 10:00 Papenburg
13:05

11:00 Emden 10:00 Emden 10:00 Emden 10:00 Emden 10:00 Emden
13:10

10:00 Wiesbaden 10:00 Wiesbaden 10:00 Wiesbaden 10:00 Wiesbaden 11:30 Wiesbaden
13:10

12:00 Rosenheim
13:10

12:00 Bautzen
13:10

12:00 Reutlingen
13:10

12:00 Darmstadt
13:10

12:00 Kassel
13:10

12:00 Berlin
13:10

12:00 Cervia
13:10

01:00 Barcelona
13:10

11:00 Norden 10:00 Norden 10:00 Norden 10:00 Norden 10:00 Norden
13:20

10:00 Mainz 10:00 Mainz 10:00 Mainz 11:30 Mainz 10:00 Mainz
13:20

10:00 Rosenheim 11:00 Rosenheim 10:00 Rosenheim 10:00 Rosenheim 10:00 Rosenheim
13:20

12:00 Prien am Chiemsee
13:20

12:00 Dresda
13:20

12:00 Munchen
13:20

12:00 Worms
13:20

12:00 Marburg an der Lahn
13:20

12:00 Potsdam
13:20

12:00 Cesena
13:20

01:00 Girona
13:20

10:00 Leer 11:00 Leer 10:00 Leer 10:00 Leer 10:00 Leer
13:25

10:00 Ruhpolding 11:00 Ruhpolding 10:00 Ruhpolding 10:00 Ruhpolding 10:00 Ruhpolding
13:25

18:00 Hajduszoboszlo
13:30

21:00 Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) 21:00 Budapesta Aeroport (BUD)
13:30

10:00 Hanau am Main 10:00 Hanau am Main 11:30 Hanau am Main 10:00 Hanau am Main 10:00 Hanau am Main
13:30

10:00 Gloucester 10:00 Gloucester 11:00 Gloucester 10:00 Gloucester 10:00 Gloucester
13:30

03:10 Treviso
13:30

12:00 Prien am Chiemsee
13:30

12:00 Augsburg
13:30

12:00 Mannheim
13:30

12:00 Alsfeld
13:30

12:00 Eisenhuttenstadt
13:30

12:00 Ravenna
13:30

10:00 Oldenburg 10:00 Oldenburg 11:00 Oldenburg 10:00 Oldenburg 10:00 Oldenburg
13:35

11:00 Flensburg 10:00 Flensburg 10:00 Flensburg 10:00 Flensburg 10:00 Flensburg
13:40

11:30 Offenbach 10:00 Offenbach 10:00 Offenbach 10:00 Offenbach 10:00 Offenbach
13:40

10:00 Bad Reichenhall 11:00 Bad Reichenhall 10:00 Bad Reichenhall 10:00 Bad Reichenhall 10:00 Bad Reichenhall
13:40

12:00 Bad Reichenhall
13:40

12:00 Ulm
13:40

12:00 Karlsruhe
13:40

12:00 Wetzlar
13:40

12:00 Cottbus
13:40

12:00 Ferrara
13:40

10:00 Cuxhaven 10:00 Cuxhaven 11:00 Cuxhaven 10:00 Cuxhaven 10:00 Cuxhaven
13:45

11:00 Rendsburg 10:00 Rendsburg 10:00 Rendsburg 10:00 Rendsburg 10:00 Rendsburg
13:50

10:00 Darmstadt 10:00 Darmstadt 10:00 Darmstadt 10:00 Darmstadt 11:30 Darmstadt
13:50

11:00 Freilassing 10:00 Freilassing 10:00 Freilassing 10:00 Freilassing 10:00 Freilassing
13:50

12:00 Burghausen
13:50

12:00 Stuttgart
13:50

12:00 Baden-Baden
13:50

12:00 Wiesbaden
13:50

12:00 Torgau
13:50

12:00 Rovigo
13:50

10:00 Neumunster 11:00 Neumunster 10:00 Neumunster 10:00 Neumunster 10:00 Neumunster
13:55

10:00 Wertheim 10:00 Wertheim 11:30 Wertheim 10:00 Wertheim 10:00 Wertheim
13:55

12:00 Karlsruhe
13:55

12:00 Hanau am Main
13:55

12:00 Chioggia
13:55

18:00 Debrecen
14:00

11:00 Lubeck 10:00 Lubeck 10:00 Lubeck 10:00 Lubeck 10:00 Lubeck
14:00

10:00 Wurzburg 10:00 Wurzburg 11:30 Wurzburg 10:00 Wurzburg 10:00 Wurzburg
14:00

10:00 Berlin 11:00 Berlin 10:00 Berlin 10:00 Berlin 10:00 Berlin
14:00

10:00 Newport 11:00 Newport 10:00 Newport 10:00 Newport 10:00 Newport
14:00

10:00 Laufen 11:00 Laufen 10:00 Laufen 10:00 Laufen 10:00 Laufen
14:00

12:00 Bad Griesbach
14:00

12:00 Pforzheim
14:00

12:00 Wertheim
14:00

12:00 Meißen
14:00

12:00 Abano Terme
14:00

12:00 Deggendorf
14:00

11:00 Elmshorn 10:00 Elmshorn 10:00 Elmshorn 10:00 Elmshorn 10:00 Elmshorn
14:05

11:30 Coburg 10:00 Coburg 10:00 Coburg 10:00 Coburg 10:00 Coburg
14:05

11:00 Norderstedt 10:00 Norderstedt 10:00 Norderstedt 10:00 Norderstedt 10:00 Norderstedt
14:10

10:00 Bad Hersfeld 10:00 Bad Hersfeld 10:00 Bad Hersfeld 10:00 Bad Hersfeld 11:30 Bad Hersfeld
14:10

10:00 Salzburg 11:00 Salzburg 10:00 Salzburg 10:00 Salzburg 10:00 Salzburg
14:10

12:00 Villach
14:10

12:00 Heilbronn
14:10

12:00 Wurzburg
14:10

12:00 Dresda
14:10

12:00 Torino
14:10

10:00 Eisenach 10:00 Eisenach 11:30 Eisenach 10:00 Eisenach 10:00 Eisenach
14:15

12:00 Freistadt
14:15

18:00 Debrecen
14:20

10:00 Hamburg 10:00 Hamburg 11:00 Hamburg 10:00 Hamburg 10:00 Hamburg
14:20

10:00 Erfurt 11:30 Erfurt 10:00 Erfurt 10:00 Erfurt 10:00 Erfurt
14:20

10:00 Graz 11:00 Graz 10:00 Graz 10:00 Graz 10:00 Graz
14:20

12:00 Linz
14:20

12:00 Ludwigsburg
14:20

12:00 Bamberg
14:20

12:00 Bautzen
14:20

12:00 Novara
14:20

11:30 Jena 10:00 Jena 10:00 Jena 10:00 Jena 10:00 Jena
14:25

10:00 Bremerhaven 11:00 Bremerhaven 10:00 Bremerhaven 10:00 Bremerhaven 10:00 Bremerhaven
14:30

10:00 Gera 10:00 Gera 10:00 Gera 10:00 Gera 11:30 Gera
14:30

10:00 Cardiff 10:00 Hof 10:00 Hof 11:00 Hof 10:00 Cardiff 10:00 Hof 10:00 Cardiff 10:00 Cardiff 11:00 Cardiff 10:00 Hof
14:30

11:00 Linz 10:00 Linz 10:00 Linz 10:00 Linz 10:00 Linz
14:30

12:00 Braunau am Inn
14:30

12:00 Stuttgart
14:30

12:00 Kitzingen
14:30

12:00 Gorlitz
14:30

12:00 Milano
14:30

11:00 Luneburg 10:00 Luneburg 10:00 Luneburg 10:00 Luneburg 10:00 Luneburg
14:35

10:00 Zwickau 10:00 Zwickau 11:30 Zwickau 10:00 Zwickau 10:00 Zwickau
14:35

11:00 Uelzen 10:00 Uelzen 10:00 Uelzen 10:00 Uelzen 10:00 Uelzen
14:40

10:00 Hof 11:30 Hof 10:00 Hof 10:00 Hof 10:00 Hof
14:40

10:00 Bregenz 11:00 Bregenz 10:00 Bregenz 10:00 Bregenz 10:00 Bregenz
14:40

12:00 Wels
14:40

12:00 Tubingen
14:40

12:00 Bad Mergentheim
14:40

12:00 Freiberg
14:40

12:00 Bergamo
14:40

10:00 Soltau 10:00 Soltau 11:00 Soltau 10:00 Soltau 10:00 Soltau
14:45

11:30 Kulmbach 10:00 Kulmbach 10:00 Kulmbach 10:00 Kulmbach 10:00 Kulmbach
14:45

12:00 Brescia
14:45

10:00 Bremen 11:00 Bremen 10:00 Bremen 10:00 Bremen 10:00 Bremen
14:50

10:00 Bayreuth 10:00 Bayreuth 10:00 Bayreuth 10:00 Bayreuth 11:30 Bayreuth
14:50

10:00 Innsbruck 11:00 Innsbruck 10:00 Innsbruck 10:00 Innsbruck 10:00 Innsbruck
14:50

12:00 Gmunden
14:50

12:00 Reutlingen
14:50

12:00 Nurnberg
14:50

12:00 Chemnitz
14:50

12:00 Verona
14:50

12:00 Passau
14:50

11:00 Cloppenburg 10:00 Cloppenburg 10:00 Cloppenburg 10:00 Cloppenburg 10:00 Cloppenburg
14:55

10:00 Bamberg 10:00 Bamberg 11:30 Bamberg 10:00 Bamberg 10:00 Bamberg
14:55

10:00 Wels 11:00 Wels 10:00 Wels 10:00 Wels 10:00 Wels
14:55

12:00 Furth
14:55

12:00 Vicenza
14:55

11:00 Vechta 10:00 Vechta 10:00 Vechta 10:00 Vechta 10:00 Vechta
15:00

10:00 Erlangen 11:30 Erlangen 10:00 Erlangen 10:00 Erlangen 10:00 Erlangen
15:00

10:00 Vetschau 10:00 Vetschau 10:00 Vetschau 11:00 Vetschau 10:00 Vetschau
15:00

10:00 Swindon 10:00 Swindon 10:00 Swindon 11:00 Swindon 10:00 Swindon
15:00

11:00 Melk 10:00 Melk 10:00 Melk 10:00 Melk 10:00 Melk
15:00

10:00 Venetia 10:00 Venetia 10:00 Venetia 10:00 Venetia 12:00 Venetia
15:00

03:10 Udine
15:00

12:00 Salzburg
15:00

12:00 Balingen
15:00

12:00 Bayreuth
15:00

12:00 Padova
15:00

12:00 Plzen
15:00

10:00 Celle 10:00 Celle 11:00 Celle 10:00 Celle 10:00 Celle
15:10

11:30 Nurnberg 10:00 Nurnberg 10:00 Nurnberg 10:00 Nurnberg 10:00 Nurnberg
15:10

12:00 Bad Ischl
15:10

12:00 Albstadt
15:10

12:00 Kulmbach
15:10

12:00 Venetia
15:10

10:00 Garbsen 11:00 Garbsen 10:00 Garbsen 10:00 Garbsen 10:00 Garbsen
15:20

10:00 Ingolstadt 10:00 Ingolstadt 10:00 Ingolstadt 10:00 Ingolstadt 11:30 Ingolstadt
15:20

12:00 Bad Aussee
15:20

12:00 Biberach an der Riß
15:20

12:00 Hof
15:20

12:00 Mirano
15:20

12:00 Grafenwohr
15:25

11:00 Hannover 10:00 Hannover 10:00 Hannover 10:00 Hannover 10:00 Hannover
15:30

10:00 Ulm 10:00 Ulm 11:30 Ulm 10:00 Ulm 10:00 Ulm
15:30

10:00 Cottbus 10:00 Cottbus 11:00 Cottbus 10:00 Cottbus 10:00 Cottbus
15:30

10:00 Kulmbach 11:00 Kulmbach 10:00 Bristol 10:00 Bristol 11:00 Bristol 10:00 Kulmbach 10:00 Bristol 10:00 Kulmbach 10:00 Kulmbach 10:00 Bristol
15:30

10:00 Sankt Polten 11:00 Sankt Polten 10:00 Sankt Polten 10:00 Sankt Polten 10:00 Sankt Polten
15:30

12:00 Tauplitz
15:30

12:00 Praga
15:30

12:00 Ulm
15:30

12:00 Weiden in der Oberpfalz
15:30

12:00 Treviso
15:30

10:00 Braunau am Inn 11:00 Braunau am Inn 10:00 Braunau am Inn 10:00 Braunau am Inn 10:00 Braunau am Inn
15:35

12:00 Amberg
15:35

11:00 Hameln 10:00 Hameln 10:00 Hameln 10:00 Hameln 10:00 Hameln
15:40

10:00 Aalen 11:30 Aalen 10:00 Aalen 10:00 Aalen 10:00 Aalen
15:40

12:00 Lienz
15:40

12:00 Heidenheim an der Brenz
15:40

12:00 Schwandorf in Bayern
15:40

12:00 Pordenone
15:40

10:00 Wolfsberg 11:00 Wolfsberg 10:00 Wolfsberg 10:00 Wolfsberg 10:00 Wolfsberg
15:45

11:30 Ludwigsburg 10:00 Ludwigsburg 10:00 Ludwigsburg 10:00 Ludwigsburg 10:00 Ludwigsburg
15:50

12:00 Murau
15:50

12:00 Alheim
15:50

12:00 Regensburg
15:50

12:00 Portogruaro
15:50

12:00 Treffen
15:55

12:00 Crailsheim
15:55

12:00 Kelheim
15:55

12:00 Latisana
15:55

10:00 Hildesheim 10:00 Hildesheim 11:00 Hildesheim 10:00 Hildesheim 10:00 Hildesheim
16:00

10:00 Pforzheim 10:00 Pforzheim 10:00 Pforzheim 10:00 Pforzheim 11:30 Pforzheim
16:00

10:00 Bath 11:00 Bath 10:00 Bayreuth 10:00 Bath 10:00 Bayreuth 10:00 Bayreuth 10:00 Bath 10:00 Bayreuth 11:00 Bayreuth 10:00 Bath
16:00

11:00 Amstetten 10:00 Amstetten 10:00 Amstetten 10:00 Amstetten 10:00 Amstetten
16:00

12:00 Spittal an der Drau
16:00

12:00 Brno
16:00

12:00 Wels
16:00

12:00 Ingolstadt
16:00

12:00 Ansbach
16:00

12:00 Cham
16:00

12:00 Zwickau
16:00

12:00 Pocenia
16:00

12:00 Newcastle upon Tyne
16:00

10:00 Salzgitter 11:00 Salzgitter 10:00 Salzgitter 10:00 Salzgitter 10:00 Salzgitter
16:05

10:00 Karlsruhe 10:00 Karlsruhe 11:30 Karlsruhe 10:00 Karlsruhe 10:00 Karlsruhe
16:05

11:00 Braunschweig 10:00 Braunschweig 10:00 Braunschweig 10:00 Braunschweig 10:00 Braunschweig
16:10

10:00 Offenburg 11:30 Offenburg 10:00 Offenburg 10:00 Offenburg 10:00 Offenburg
16:10

10:00 Neustadt 11:00 Neustadt 10:00 Neustadt 10:00 Neustadt 10:00 Neustadt
16:10

12:00 Klagenfurt
16:10

12:00 Rothenburg ob der Tauber
16:10

12:00 Straubing
16:10

12:00 Plauen
16:10

12:00 San Giorgio di Nogaro
16:10

12:00 Carlisle
16:10

11:00 Wolfsburg 10:00 Wolfsburg 10:00 Wolfsburg 10:00 Wolfsburg 10:00 Wolfsburg
16:15

10:00 Stendal 10:00 Stendal 11:00 Stendal 10:00 Stendal 10:00 Stendal
16:20

11:30 Baden-Baden 10:00 Baden-Baden 10:00 Baden-Baden 10:00 Baden-Baden 10:00 Baden-Baden
16:20

12:00 Wolfsberg
16:20

12:00 Bad Mergentheim
16:20

12:00 Bodenmais
16:20

12:00 Hof
16:20

12:00 Palmanova
16:20

12:00 Durham
16:20

10:00 Neuruppin 11:00 Neuruppin 10:00 Neuruppin 10:00 Neuruppin 10:00 Neuruppin
16:25

11:00 Oranienburg 10:00 Oranienburg 10:00 Oranienburg 10:00 Oranienburg 10:00 Oranienburg
16:30

10:00 Reutlingen 10:00 Reutlingen 10:00 Reutlingen 10:00 Reutlingen 11:30 Reutlingen
16:30

10:00 Bournemouth 10:00 Bournemouth 10:00 Bournemouth 10:00 Bournemouth 11:00 Bournemouth
16:30

10:00 Udine 10:00 Udine 10:00 Udine 10:00 Udine 12:00 Udine
16:30

12:00 Bad Radkersburg
16:30

12:00 Kitzingen
16:30

12:00 Regen
16:30

12:00 Kulmbach
16:30

12:00 Redipuglia
16:30

12:00 Hartlepool
16:30

11:00 Brandenburg 10:00 Brandenburg 10:00 Brandenburg 10:00 Brandenburg 10:00 Brandenburg
16:35

10:00 Berlin 10:00 Berlin 11:00 Berlin 10:00 Berlin 10:00 Berlin
16:40

10:00 Tubingen 10:00 Tubingen 11:30 Tubingen 10:00 Tubingen 10:00 Tubingen
16:40

12:00 Leibnitz
16:40

12:00 Herzogenaurach
16:40

12:00 Deggendorf
16:40

12:00 Bayreuth
16:40

12:00 Monfalcone
16:40

12:00 Middlesbrough
16:40

10:00 Potsdam 11:00 Potsdam 10:00 Potsdam 10:00 Potsdam 10:00 Potsdam
16:45

12:00 Stockton-on-Tees
16:45

11:00 Eisenhuttenstadt 10:00 Eisenhuttenstadt 10:00 Eisenhuttenstadt 10:00 Eisenhuttenstadt 10:00 Eisenhuttenstadt
16:50

10:00 Balingen 11:30 Balingen 10:00 Balingen 10:00 Balingen 10:00 Balingen
16:50

12:00 Spielberg
16:50

12:00 Erlangen
16:50

12:00 Ingolstadt
16:50

12:00 Weiden in der Oberpfalz
16:50

12:00 Trieste
16:50

12:00 Kendal
16:50

11:00 Vetschau 10:00 Vetschau 10:00 Vetschau 10:00 Vetschau 10:00 Vetschau
16:55

12:00 Landshut
16:55

12:00 Amberg
16:55

12:00 Lancaster
16:55

10:00 Cottbus 10:00 Cottbus 11:00 Cottbus 10:00 Cottbus 10:00 Cottbus
17:00

11:30 Albstadt 10:00 Albstadt 10:00 Albstadt 10:00 Albstadt 10:00 Albstadt
17:00

10:00 Dresda 11:00 Dresda 10:00 Dresda 10:00 Dresda 10:00 Dresda
17:00

10:00 Amberg 10:00 Portsmouth 10:00 Amberg 10:00 Portsmouth 10:00 Amberg 11:00 Amberg 10:00 Portsmouth 11:00 Portsmouth 10:00 Portsmouth 10:00 Amberg
17:00

12:00 Mariazell
17:00

12:00 Straubing
17:00

12:00 Bamberg
17:00

12:00 Dingolfing
17:00

12:00 Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz
17:00

12:00 York
17:00

10:00 Magdeburg 11:00 Magdeburg 10:00 Magdeburg 10:00 Magdeburg 10:00 Magdeburg
17:10

10:00 Villingen-Schwenningen 10:00 Villingen-Schwenningen 10:00 Villingen-Schwenningen 10:00 Villingen-Schwenningen 11:30 <