Mersulautobuzelor.ro
Mersulautobuzelor.ro
Contact
Mersulautobuzelor.ro
Baltati
Centru - Statie autobuz
Centru - Statie autobuz
Baltati, Romania
Plecări
Ora
Către
00:20
01:35
L'Hospitalet de l'Infant
08:30
Villamayor de Santiago
09:35
Brescia
10:15
Huercal Overa
11:15
Corral de Almaguer
19:45
Montpellier
05:00
Xativa
12:35
Albox
03:10
Klagenfurt
16:30
Vidauban
08:45
Horcajo de Santiago
10:30
Piacenza
11:30
Almeria
11:20
El Ejido
20:10
Beziers
00:30
Barcelona
13:45
Baza
03:00
Griffen
17:20
Aix-en-Provence
08:55
Fuente de Pedro Naharro
11:30
Tortona
09:30
Puerto Lumbreras
11:45
Berja
20:30
Narbonne
01:00
Tarragona
14:00
Zujar
02:50
Griffen
01:20
Ilz
09:05
Tarancon
12:00
Ovada
10:40
Vera
12:15
Matagorda
22:20
Figueras
03:10
Castellon de la Plana
14:35
Guadix
21:20
Perpignan
01:55
Baix Ebre
10:00
Madrid
12:15
Genova
09:00
Lorca
12:35
Adra
05:50
Udine
23:15
Girona
14:45
Benalua de las Villas
05:00
Almansa
11:10
Almeria
02:00
Arganda del Rey
12:50
Savona
08:30
Murcia
13:05
Castell de Ferro
02:00
Graz
00:00
Barcelona
15:35
Granada
05:45
Albacete
06:15
Oliva
08:30
Tomelloso
14:20
Imperia
07:40
Elche
13:35
Motril
00:15
Wiener Neustadt
07:30
Venetia
19:20
Nimes
06:15
La Roda
06:40
Denia
09:00
Pedro Munoz
14:40
San Remo
07:30
Alicante
14:05
Salobrena
23:30
Viena
07:30
Las Pedroneras
07:45
Padova
02:20
Benicarlo
06:00
Alcoi
09:30
Alcazar de San Juan
15:05
Nice
05:30
Aielo de Malferit
14:50
Almunecar
21:30
Budapesta
08:00
Miguel Esteban
08:05
Vicenza
11:00
Almeria
05:45
Ontinyent
10:00
Villacanas
15:45
Cannes
07:00
Benidorm
16:15
Malaga
05:10
Tarvisio
01:35
Gleisdorf
08:10
Quintanar de la Orden
08:20
Verona
11:45
Roquetas de Mar
10:50
Villa de Don Fadrique
17:40
Lancon-Provence
03:40
Valencia
11:35
Tabernas
03:40
Villach
07:25
08:25
Roman
07:50
Strunga
09:10
Bacau
08:10
Sabaoani
10:15
Onesti
09:45
Sanduleni
13:00
Brasov
16:40
Miercurea Sibiului
13:30
Codlea
16:00
Sibiu
16:20
Saliste
12:45
Reci (Ram. Petrom)
17:00
Sebes
13:15
Ghimbav
14:30
Voila
07:40
Targu Frumos
11:15
Harja
14:50
Ucea de Jos
14:20
Fagaras
14:40
Sambata de Jos
10:00
Livezi
15:00
Arpasu de Jos
18:00
Deva
10:40
Oituz (BC)
14:45
Oltet
17:45
Simeria
15:10
Avrig
11:30
Bretcu
14:00
Persani
17:30
Orastie
11:45
Targu Secuiesc
08:00
Miclauseni
17:15
Sibot
10:55
11:10
Targu Frumos
18:05
Voila
11:45
Roman
18:20
Ucea de Jos
18:10
Sambata de Jos
18:40
Arpasu de Jos
11:20
Strunga
13:30
Livezi
19:30
Sibiu
11:30
Miclauseni
17:00
Ghimbav
12:30
Bacau
11:35
Sabaoani
15:10
Harja
13:45
Onesti
13:00
Sanduleni
18:15
Oltet
15:30
Targu Secuiesc
14:20
Oituz (BC)
17:30
Persani
16:45
Brasov
15:15
Bretcu
17:50
Fagaras
16:30
Reci (Ram. Petrom)
19:00
Avrig
17:15
Codlea
16:30
17:00
Iasi
16:40
Podu Iloaiei
19:00
19:15
Podu Iloaiei
19:30
Iasi
Sosiri
De la
Ora
17:40
Montpellier
00:15
17:40
Malaga
00:30
17:40
Nimes
00:50
17:40
Granada
01:15
17:40
Lancon-Provence
01:20
17:40
Almunecar
01:55
17:40
Benalua de las Villas
02:05
17:40
Guadix
02:15
17:40
Salobrena
17:40
Aix-en-Provence
02:40
17:40
Zujar
02:50
17:40
Baza
03:05
17:40
Motril
03:10
17:40
Vidauban
03:30
17:40
Cannes
03:40
17:40
Castell de Ferro
03:45
17:40
Nice
04:10
17:40
Albox
17:40
Adra
04:15
17:40
Matagorda
04:35
17:40
San Remo
04:40
17:40
Roquetas de Mar
17:40
Imperia
17:40
Madrid
05:00
17:40
Berja
05:05
17:40
Tabernas
05:15
17:40
Arganda del Rey
05:20
17:40
El Ejido
05:30
17:40
Almeria
17:40
Almeria
05:50
16:30
Deva
06:00
17:40
Tarancon
17:40
Almeria
06:00
16:30
Simeria
06:15
17:40
Fuente de Pedro Naharro
06:15
16:30
Orastie
06:25
17:40
Horcajo de Santiago
06:30
16:30
Sibot
06:35
16:30
Sebes
06:40
17:40
Savona
17:40
Vera
06:40
17:40
Villamayor de Santiago
06:45
17:40
Huercal Overa
06:55
07:25
Iasi
07:00
17:40
Quintanar de la Orden
07:00
16:30
Miercurea Sibiului
07:10
07:25
Podu Iloaiei
07:15
17:40
Miguel Esteban
17:40
Genova
17:40
Puerto Lumbreras
07:20
16:30
Saliste
07:30
17:40
Corral de Almaguer
07:40
17:40
Lorca
17:40
Las Pedroneras
07:45
17:40
Ovada
07:50
16:30
Sibiu
08:00
17:40
La Roda
08:15
16:30
Avrig
08:20
17:40
Villa de Don Fadrique
17:40
Tortona
17:40
Murcia
08:20
17:40
Albacete
08:30
16:30
Arpasu de Jos
08:35
17:40
Villacanas
08:35
16:30
Ucea de Jos
08:40
16:30
Oltet
08:43
16:30
Sambata de Jos
08:45
16:30
Voila
08:50
17:40
Alcazar de San Juan
09:00
17:40
Piacenza
09:10
16:30
Fagaras
09:15
16:30
Persani
09:20
17:40
Almansa
09:20
17:40
Elche
17:40
Pedro Munoz
09:30
17:40
Brescia
17:40
Alicante
17:40
Tomelloso
10:00
16:30
Codlea
16:30
Ghimbav
10:20
19:00
Sibiu
10:30
10:55
Iasi
10:30
17:40
Benidorm
10:30
17:40
Verona
10:40
19:00
Avrig
10:50
19:00
Arpasu de Jos
11:00
16:30
Brasov
11:00
19:00
Ucea de Jos
11:10
16:30
Reci (Ram. Petrom)
11:10
19:00
Oltet
11:15
19:00
Voila
11:25
16:30
Targu Secuiesc
11:40
19:00
Fagaras
11:45
19:00
Persani
12:00
16:30
Bretcu
12:00
17:40
Vicenza
12:00
16:30
Harja
12:10
17:40
Padova
12:10
19:00
Codlea
12:20
17:40
Venetia
12:25
16:30
Oituz (BC)
12:30
19:00
Ghimbav
12:45
17:40
Aielo de Malferit
13:00
19:00
Brasov
13:15
19:00
Reci (Ram. Petrom)
13:30
17:40
Xativa
13:30
16:30
Onesti
13:45
19:00
Targu Secuiesc
14:00
16:30
Livezi
14:00
17:40
Udine
14:00
16:30
Sanduleni
14:15
16:30
Bacau
14:30
19:00
Bretcu
14:35
19:00
Harja
14:40
19:00
Oituz (BC)
14:50
17:40
Valencia
17:40
Tarvisio
15:00
16:30
Roman
15:30
16:30
Sabaoani
15:40
17:40
Castellon de la Plana
15:40
19:00
Onesti
15:50
16:30
Miclauseni
15:50
16:30
Strunga
15:55
19:00
Livezi
16:00
19:00
Sanduleni
16:15
16:30
Targu Frumos
16:20
17:40
Benicarlo
17:40
Villach
16:30
19:00
Bacau
16:50
17:40
Klagenfurt
16:50
17:40
Griffen
17:10
17:40
Baix Ebre
17:20
17:40
Griffen
17:30
17:40
L'Hospitalet de l'Infant
17:40
19:00
Roman
17:50
17:40
Graz
17:50
19:00
Sabaoani
18:00
19:00
Miclauseni
18:10
17:40
Gleisdorf
18:10
17:40
Tarragona
18:15
19:00
Strunga
18:20
19:00
Targu Frumos
18:45
17:40
Ilz
18:45
17:40
Barcelona
19:15
17:40
Barcelona
19:20
17:40
Wiener Neustadt
19:40
17:40
Girona
17:40
Viena
20:20
17:40
Viena
20:30
17:40
Figueras
20:45
17:40
Perpignan
22:30
17:40
Narbonne
23:20
17:40
Budapesta
23:30
17:40
Beziers
23:45