Mersulautobuzelor.ro
Mersulautobuzelor.ro
Contact
Mersulautobuzelor.ro
Memmingen
La adresa
La adresa
Memmingen, Germania
Trebuie o locatie exacta, unde sa vina la imbarcare calatorul fara adresa.
Plecări
Ora
Către
04:00
BEPS TRAVEL
08:00
Bicaz
11:20
Bacau
10:00
Suceava
02:00
Faget
16:00
Husi
17:30
Braila
02:30
Cluj Napoca
14:00
Targu Frumos
09:00
Piatra Neamt
11:00
Dorohoi
16:30
Ianca
15:00
Vaslui
18:30
Galati
03:00
Turda
13:30
Pascani
10:00
Roman
14:30
Podu Iloaiei
10:00
Sacele
14:00
Barlad
03:00
Ilia
03:20
Campia Turzii
13:00
Harlau
15:30
Ramnicu Sarat
03:00
Reghin
22:00
Szeged
13:30
Tecuci
19:30
Budapesta
16:00
Faurei
03:50
Ludus
12:30
Flamanzi
12:00
Ploiesti
05:00
Toplita
23:30
Arad
12:00
Adjud
10:30
Radauti
11:30
Campina
04:30
Iernut
11:30
Botosani
10:30
Predeal
06:00
Gheorgheni
00:30
Timisoara
07:00
Sighisoara
06:00
Bistrita
14:00
Urziceni
05:00
Tarnaveni
07:30
Vatra Dornei
09:30
Brasov
05:30
Sebes
06:00
Medias
05:00
Beclean
15:00
Buzau
13:00
Focsani
06:30
Prundu Bargaului
01:30
Lugoj
06:30
Sibiu
10:00
Comanesti
04:00
Dej
21:10
Kecskemet
00:00
Brasov
15:00
Iasi
05:00
Orastie
07:00
Avrig
00:00
Oradea
02:00
Baia Mare
13:00
Bucuresti
09:00
Targu Secuiesc
08:30
Campulung Moldovenesc
04:30
Simeria
08:00
Fagaras
01:00
Alesd
01:00
Satu Mare
11:00
Sinaia
10:20
Onesti
09:00
Gura Humorului
03:30
Deva
02:00
Targu Mures
09:00
Codlea
02:00
Huedin
09:30
Falticeni
17:50
18:00
Vaslui
13:40
Gura Humorului
15:10
Morareni
19:50
Galati
16:40
Timisesti
11:40
Cluj Napoca
18:10
Roman
13:50
Botosani
15:20
Sfantu Gheorghe
04:00
Budapesta
20:00
Braila
16:50
Cristesti
11:50
Dej
18:20
Bacau
13:55
Darabani
15:30
Miercurea Ciuc
05:00
Bors
20:30
Tulcea
16:55
Motca
11:55
Baia Mare
18:30
Sascut
14:00
Veresti
15:40
Toplita
06:00
Oradea
17:00
Pascani
12:00
Beclean
18:40
Adjud
14:10
Dolhasca
15:45
Borsec
07:00
Alesd
17:10
Targu Frumos
12:30
Bistrita
14:30
Suceava
18:50
Marasesti
15:50
Durau
07:30
Beius
17:10
Harlau
12:40
Prundu Bargaului
14:40
Falticeni
19:00
Focsani
15:55
Poiana Largului
08:00
Piatra Craiului
17:20
Deleni
13:00
Vatra Dornei
14:45
Targu Mures
19:10
Buzau
16:00
Bicaz
09:00
Negreni
17:30
Podu Iloaiei
13:10
Borsa
14:50
Sighisoara
19:20
Husi
16:10
Piatra Neamt
10:00
Huedin
17:40
Iasi
13:20
Iacobeni
14:55
Medias
19:30
Barlad
16:20
Targu Neamt
11:00
Gilau
17:50
Negresti
13:30
Campulung Moldovenesc
15:00
Reghin
19:40
Tecuci
16:30
Dumbrava
11:30
Cluj Napoca
Sosiri
De la
Ora
09:00
Alba Iulia
09:00
Botosani
09:00
Arad
04:40
Petrosani
09:00
Brasov
00:00
BEPS TRAVEL
14:30
Timisoara
00:00
09:00
Petrosani
00:01
09:00
Caracal
00:03
09:00
Filiasi
00:04
09:00
Macin
00:05
09:00
Turnu Magurele
00:06
04:40
Caracal
00:10
04:40
Filiasi
00:15
04:40
Macin
00:18
04:40
Turnu Magurele
00:20
04:40
Giurgiu
00:22
04:40
Petrosani
00:23
04:40
Tulcea
00:26
04:40
Braila
00:28
04:40
Tulcea
09:00
Giurgiu
00:30
04:40
Piatra Neamt
00:32
04:40
Giurgiu
00:33
09:00
Petrosani
00:35
04:40
Miercurea Ciuc
00:36
09:00
Tulcea
00:38
09:00
Braila
04:40
Rosiori de Vede
00:39
04:40
Sibiu
09:00
Tulcea
00:40
04:40
Tecuci
04:40
Galati
09:00
Piatra Neamt
00:45
04:40
Oradea
00:46
04:40
Barlad
00:48
09:00
Giurgiu
04:40
Husi
00:50
04:40
Buzau
00:52
04:40
Focsani
00:53
04:40
Marasesti
00:54
04:40
Adjud
00:55
09:00
Miercurea Ciuc
04:40
Sascut
01:00
BEPS TRAVEL
14:30
Arad
01:00
09:00
Rosiori de Vede
01:05
09:00
Sibiu
04:40
Bacau
01:10
09:00
Galati
04:40
Bistrita
01:15
04:40
Vaslui
01:18
04:40
Negresti
01:19
04:40
Iasi
09:00
Tecuci
04:40
Roman
01:20
04:40
Podu Iloaiei
01:22
04:40
Deleni
01:24
04:40
Harlau
01:26
04:40
Ramnicu Valcea
01:28
04:40
Craiova
01:30
09:00
Oradea
04:40
Targu Frumos
01:35
04:40
Pascani
01:36
04:40
Motca
01:38
09:00
Barlad
04:40
Cristesti
01:40
04:40
Timisesti
01:42
04:40
Dumbrava
01:44
04:40
Targu Neamt
01:46
04:40
Piatra Neamt
01:48
04:40
Sfantu Gheorghe
01:49
04:40
Brasov
09:00
Husi
01:50
04:40
Bicaz
01:52
04:40
Poiana Largului
01:53
04:40
Deva
01:54
04:40
Drobeta Turnu Severin
01:55
04:40
Durau
01:56
04:40
Iasi
01:58
09:00
Buzau
04:40
Timisoara
01:59
04:40
Slobozia
02:00
BEPS TRAVEL
14:30
Szeged
02:00
09:00
Focsani
02:01
09:00
Marasesti
02:06
09:00
Adjud
04:40
Borsec
02:10
04:40
Pitesti
02:11
04:40
Ploiesti
02:13
09:00
Sascut
02:15
04:40
Toplita
02:16
04:40
Miercurea Ciuc
02:18
04:40
Resita
09:00
Bacau
02:20
04:40
Bucuresti
02:22
04:40
Sfantu Gheorghe
02:24
09:00
Bistrita
02:25
04:40
Ploiesti
02:26
04:40
Calarasi
02:28
04:40
Alexandria
02:29
09:00
Roman
04:40
Alexandria
02:30
04:40
Targoviste
02:32
04:40
Morareni
02:33
09:00
Vaslui
02:35
04:40
Reghin
02:36
04:40
Bacau
02:38
04:40
Medias
09:00
Negresti
04:40
Resita
02:40
04:40
Suceava
02:42
04:40
Constanta
02:43
04:40
Sighisoara
02:44
09:00
Iasi
02:45
04:40
Targu Mures
02:46
04:40
Falticeni
09:00
Podu Iloaiei
02:48
09:00
Deleni
04:40
Focsani
02:50
BEPS TRAVEL
14:30
Kecskemet
02:50
04:40
Galati
02:52
04:40
Buzau
02:54
09:00
Harlau
02:55
04:40
Suceava
02:56
04:40
Braila
02:58
04:40
Arad
02:59
09:00
Ramnicu Valcea
04:40
Botosani
03:00
04:40
Alba Iulia
03:05
04:40
Veresti
03:08
09:00
Craiova
04:40
Darabani
03:10
04:40
Botosani
03:12
04:40
Cluj Napoca
03:14
04:40
Gura Humorului
03:15
04:40
Targu Jiu
03:16
04:40
Campulung Moldovenesc
03:19
04:40
Ialomita
03:20
04:40
Iacobeni
03:22
04:40
Borsa
03:24
04:40
Vatra Dornei
03:26
04:40
Targu Mures
03:28
04:40
Deva
03:29
04:40
Prundu Bargaului
03:30
04:40
Lugoj
03:33
04:40
Giurgiu
03:36
04:40
Beclean
03:39
04:40
Resita
03:40
04:40
Vaslui
03:42
04:40
Baia Mare
03:44
04:40
Dej
03:46
04:40
Cluj Napoca
03:48
04:40
Cluj Napoca
03:50
04:40
Slatina (Olt)
03:52
04:40
Gilau
03:54
04:40
Huedin
03:55
04:40
Negreni
03:56
04:40
Piatra Craiului
03:58
04:40
Beius
04:00
04:40
Alesd
04:05
04:40
Oradea
04:06
04:40
Bors
04:08
04:40
Budapesta
04:10
04:40
Brasov
04:22
BEPS TRAVEL
14:30
Budapesta
04:30
BEPS TRAVEL
14:30
Husi
06:00
09:00
Targu Frumos
06:50
09:00
Pascani
06:55
09:00
Motca
07:00
BEPS TRAVEL
14:30
Vaslui
07:00
09:00
Cristesti
07:10
BEPS TRAVEL
14:30
Iasi
14:30
Barlad
14:30
Galati
08:00
09:00
Timisesti
08:15
09:00
Dumbrava
08:20
09:00
Targu Neamt
08:30
BEPS TRAVEL
14:30
Braila
08:30
09:00
Piatra Neamt
08:35
09:00
Sfantu Gheorghe
09:00
BEPS TRAVEL
14:30
Ianca
14:30
Podu Iloaiei
14:30
Tecuci
09:00
09:00
Brasov
09:15
09:00
Bicaz
09:18
09:00
Poiana Largului
09:20
09:00
Deva
09:25
09:00
Drobeta Turnu Severin
09:30
BEPS TRAVEL
14:30
Targu Frumos
14:30
Faurei
09:30
09:00
Veresti
09:50
09:00
Darabani
09:55
09:00
Durau
09:59
09:00
Botosani
09:00
Iasi
10:00
BEPS TRAVEL
14:30
Focsani
14:30
Pascani
14:30
Roman
10:00
09:00
Cluj Napoca
09:00
Timisoara
10:01
09:00
Slobozia
09:00
Gura Humorului
10:05
09:00
Targu Jiu
10:07
09:00
Campulung Moldovenesc
10:10
09:00
Ialomita
10:13
09:00
Iacobeni
10:15
09:00
Borsa
10:20
09:00
Vatra Dornei
10:25
09:00
Targu Mures
10:27
09:00
Deva
10:29
09:00
Borsec
09:00
Prundu Bargaului
10:30
BEPS TRAVEL
14:30
Ramnicu Sarat
14:30
Harlau
10:30
09:00
Pitesti
10:31
09:00
Lugoj
10:32
09:00
Ploiesti
10:33
09:00
Giurgiu
10:34
09:00
Beclean
10:35
09:00
Toplita
10:36
09:00
Resita
10:37
09:00
Vaslui
09:00
Miercurea Ciuc
10:39
09:00
Resita
09:00
Baia Mare
10:40
09:00
Bucuresti
10:41
09:00
Sfantu Gheorghe
10:42
09:00
Ploiesti
10:44
09:00
Dej
10:45
09:00
Calarasi
10:46
09:00
Alexandria
10:48
09:00
Alexandria
10:50
09:00
Cluj Napoca
10:55
09:00
Morareni
10:59
09:00
Targoviste
09:00
Cluj Napoca
11:00
BEPS TRAVEL
14:30
Buzau
14:30
Flamanzi
14:30
Adjud
11:00
09:00
Slatina (Olt)
11:03
09:00
Reghin
11:05
09:00
Bacau
11:07
09:00
Medias
11:15
09:00
Resita
11:18
09:00
Suceava
11:20
09:00
Constanta
11:25
09:00
Sighisoara
11:30
BEPS TRAVEL
14:30
Botosani
14:30
Piatra Neamt
14:30
Bacau
14:30
Urziceni
11:30
09:00
Targu Mures
11:40
09:00
Falticeni
11:45
09:00
Focsani
11:50
09:00
Galati
11:55
09:00
Buzau
11:59
09:00
Gilau
09:00
Suceava
12:00
BEPS TRAVEL
14:30
Dorohoi
12:00
09:00
Braila
12:01
BEPS TRAVEL
14:30
Bucuresti
14:30
Radauti
12:30
09:00
Huedin
13:00
BEPS TRAVEL
14:30
Suceava
14:30
Bicaz
14:30
Onesti
13:00
BEPS TRAVEL
14:30
Falticeni
13:30
09:00
Negreni
14:00
BEPS TRAVEL
14:30
Ploiesti
14:30
Gura Humorului
14:30
Comanesti
14:00
BEPS TRAVEL
14:30
Campulung Moldovenesc
14:30
Campina
14:30
09:00
Piatra Craiului
15:00
BEPS TRAVEL
14:30
Gheorgheni
14:30
Targu Secuiesc
14:30
Sinaia
15:00
09:00
Beius
15:30
BEPS TRAVEL
14:30
Predeal
14:30
Vatra Dornei
15:30
09:00
Alesd
16:00
BEPS TRAVEL
14:30
Brasov
14:30
Toplita
14:30
Sacele
16:00
BEPS TRAVEL
14:30
Prundu Bargaului
14:30
Brasov
16:30
BEPS TRAVEL
14:30
Sighisoara
14:30
Codlea
17:00
BEPS TRAVEL
14:30
Medias
14:30
Fagaras
14:30
Bistrita
14:30
Reghin
18:00
09:00
Oradea
18:30
BEPS TRAVEL
14:30
Avrig
18:30
09:00
Bors
18:40
BEPS TRAVEL
14:30
Beclean
18:40
BEPS TRAVEL
14:30
Targu Mures
14:30
Tarnaveni
14:30
Sibiu
19:00
BEPS TRAVEL
14:30
Sebes
14:30
Iernut
19:30
BEPS TRAVEL
14:30
Orastie
14:30
Dej
14:30
Ludus
20:00
BEPS TRAVEL
14:30
Simeria
14:30
Campia Turzii
20:30
BEPS TRAVEL
14:30
Deva
14:30
Turda
21:00
BEPS TRAVEL
14:30
Cluj Napoca
14:30
Ilia
21:30
BEPS TRAVEL
14:30
Baia Mare
14:30
Faget
14:30
Huedin
22:00
BEPS TRAVEL
14:30
Alesd
22:30
09:00
Budapesta
23:00
BEPS TRAVEL
14:30
Lugoj
14:30
Satu Mare
14:30
Oradea
23:00