Mersulautobuzelor.ro
Mersulautobuzelor.ro
Contact
Mersulautobuzelor.ro
Dortmund
La adresa
La adresa
Dortmund, Germania
Trebuie o locatie exacta, unde sa vina la imbarcare calatorul fara adresa.
Plecări
Ora
Către
01:50
14:20
Iacobeni
19:40
Negresti
17:45
Sovata
10:30
Huedin
16:55
Morareni
00:00
Bucuresti
20:50
Barlad
14:10
Borsa
19:30
Iasi
17:40
Poiana Largului
10:00
Negreni
16:45
Reghin
20:40
Husi
14:00
Vatra Dornei
19:20
Podu Iloaiei
17:30
Durau
08:00
Piatra Craiului
16:40
Medias
20:30
Buzau
13:20
Prundu Bargaului
19:10
Deleni
17:25
Grinties
07:00
Beius
16:30
Sighisoara
20:20
Focsani
13:00
Bistrita
19:00
Targu Frumos
17:20
Borsec
06:00
Alesd
16:25
Targu Mures
20:15
Marasesti
12:40
Beclean
18:45
Pascani
17:10
Toplita
05:30
Oradea
16:20
Falticeni
20:10
Adjud
12:30
Baia Mare
18:30
Cristesti
17:00
Sfantu Gheorghe
05:00
Bors
16:15
Suceava
20:05
Sascut
12:00
Dej
18:20
Timisesti
17:05
Miercurea Ciuc
04:00
Budapesta
15:40
Stefanesti
20:00
Bacau
11:30
Cluj Napoca
18:15
Dumbrava
19:05
Hirlau
21:10
Braila
15:30
Botosani
19:55
Roman
11:00
Cluj Napoca
18:05
Targu Neamt
18:40
Motca
21:00
Galati
15:00
Campulung Moldovenesc
19:45
Vaslui
10:50
Gilau
17:55
Bicaz
21:20
Tulcea
18:00
Piatra Neamt
20:55
Tecuci
05:40
Danytur
12:00
Bistrita
15:30
Negresti
15:00
Miercurea Ciuc
11:00
Turda
19:00
Cotnari
14:00
Reghin
09:00
Nasaud
15:00
Roman
14:00
Odorheiu Secuiesc
10:20
Cluj Napoca
18:00
Girov
12:00
Dej
07:00
Beclean
14:00
Bacau
13:00
Medias
09:40
Floresti
17:30
Piatra Neamt
10:00
Zalau
05:00
Gherla
13:30
Onesti
12:00
Blaj
09:30
Gilau
17:00
Bicaz
08:00
Oradea
04:00
Oradea
13:00
Targu Secuiesc
11:00
Teius
09:00
Huedin
20:00
Saveni
08:00
Oradea
16:00
Praid
19:00
Focsani
12:20
Sfantu Gheorghe
10:30
Alba Iulia
08:30
Alesd
19:00
Botosani
17:00
Barlad
14:00
Fagaras
18:40
Tecuci
12:00
Brasov
10:00
Zlatna
03:55
Schwechat
18:00
Suceava
19:40
Galati
13:30
Avrig
18:20
Marasesti
11:50
Sighisoara
09:30
Abrud
19:00
Iasi
17:00
Gura Humorului
20:00
Braila
13:00
Sibiu
18:00
Adjud
11:40
Targu Mures
09:00
Brad
18:30
Targu Frumos
16:00
Campulung Moldovenesc
17:30
Husi
11:30
Sebes
17:00
Targu Ocna
11:35
Ludus
08:00
Arad
18:00
Pascani
14:00
Vatra Dornei
16:00
Vaslui
10:00
Deva
16:00
Comanesti
11:20
Campia Turzii
19:20
Harlau
16:00
Targu Neamt
07:50
15:12
Lehliu Gara
08:00
Aiud
17:08
Sfantu Gheorghe
15:48
Vatra Dornei
16:18
Mangalia
11:08
Toplita
17:53
Bacau
16:48
Bucuresti
14:30
Nehoiu
15:15
Slanic
09:00
Tarnaveni
17:10
Constanta
17:56
Pitesti
15:54
Husi
16:20
Caracal
11:10
Ovidiu
16:50
Iasi
14:35
Covasna
15:18
Frasin
15:00
Moinesti
17:15
Cluj Napoca
17:58
Arad
15:56
Barlad
16:24
Slatina (Olt)
11:15
Gura Humorului
16:54
Slobozia
14:45
Huedin
15:20
Isaccea
15:00
Cernavoda
17:20
Calarasi
18:00
Alba Iulia
16:00
Focsani
16:28
Radauti
11:30
Gaesti
14:50
Bumbesti Jiu
16:56
Deva
15:25
Negru Voda
08:15
Filiasi
17:25
Resita
11:04
Zimnicea
16:02
Vaslui
16:29
Botosani
12:00
Tandarei
14:55
Salcea
16:58
Miercurea Ciuc
15:30
Aninoasa
10:30
Campulung Moldovenesc
17:30
Buzau
14:40
Liteni
16:06
Targoviste
16:30
Falticeni
13:00
Comarnic
14:58
Busteni
16:59
Targu Jiu
15:32
Slanic Moldova
10:25
Corabia
17:35
Braila
15:03
Babadag
16:08
Ramnicu Valcea
16:32
Suceava
14:00
Marasesti
15:00
Iernut
17:00
Giurgiu
15:35
Faurei
10:35
Adjud
17:38
Brasov
15:28
Azuga
16:10
Tulcea
16:35
Targu Neamt
14:10
Beclean
15:05
Macin
17:02
Galati
15:38
Ocna Sibiului
10:45
Urziceni
17:40
Botosani
15:50
Reghin
16:12
Tulcea
16:38
Piatra Neamt
14:15
Ianca
15:08
Insuratei
17:04
Craiova
15:40
Solca
10:55
Mizil
17:45
Bistrita
15:58
Banca
16:40
Targu Mures
14:20
Topoloveni
15:10
Bicaz
17:06
Targoviste
15:45
Baile Tusnad
16:14
Timisoara
11:00
Cisnadie
17:49
Oradea
16:44
Drobeta Turnu Severin
14:25
Murfatlar
Sosiri
De la
Ora
15:00
Bucuresti
00:00
08:20
Alba Iulia
00:01
11:55
Alba Iulia
12:00
Targoviste
00:02
08:20
Arad
00:03
12:00
Alba Iulia
08:20
Pitesti
00:04
15:00
Tulcea
00:05
08:20
Bacau
00:05
08:20
Oradea
11:55
Arad
00:06
08:20
Bistrita
12:00
Arad
00:08
08:20
Botosani
11:55
Pitesti
00:10
12:00
Pitesti
00:12
11:55
Bacau
00:14
15:00
Braila
00:15
08:20
Brasov
00:15
12:00
Bacau
00:16
11:55
Oradea
00:18
15:00
Galati
00:20
12:00
Oradea
08:20
Braila
00:20
11:55
Bistrita
00:22
12:00
Bistrita
00:24
15:00
Tecuci
00:25
08:20
Buzau
00:25
11:55
Botosani
00:26
12:00
Botosani
00:28
15:00
Barlad
00:30
11:55
Brasov
08:20
Resita
00:30
12:00
Brasov
00:32
11:55
Braila
00:34
15:00
Husi
00:35
12:00
Braila
00:36
11:55
Buzau
00:38
12:00
Buzau
08:20
Calarasi
00:40
11:55
Resita
00:42
08:20
Cluj Napoca
12:00
Resita
00:44
11:55
Calarasi
00:45
08:20
Constanta
12:00
Calarasi
00:46
08:20
Sfantu Gheorghe
11:55
Cluj Napoca
00:48
15:00
Buzau
00:50
12:00
Cluj Napoca
08:20
Targoviste
00:50
11:55
Constanta
08:20
Craiova
00:52
08:20
Galati
12:00
Constanta
00:54
15:00
Focsani
00:55
11:55
Sfantu Gheorghe
08:20
Giurgiu
00:56
08:20
Targu Jiu
12:00
Sfantu Gheorghe
00:58
15:00
Marasesti
01:00
11:55
Targoviste
08:20
Miercurea Ciuc
01:00
08:20
Deva
01:02
08:20
Slobozia
01:03
11:55
Craiova
01:04
15:00
Adjud
01:05
08:20
Iasi
01:05
12:00
Craiova
01:06
11:55
Galati
01:08
15:00
Sascut
01:10
08:20
Bucuresti
12:00
Galati
01:10
08:20
Drobeta Turnu Severin
11:55
Giurgiu
01:12
08:20
Targu Mures
01:13
12:00
Giurgiu
01:14
08:20
Piatra Neamt
01:15
08:20
Targu Neamt
11:55
Targu Jiu
01:16
08:20
Falticeni
01:17
08:20
Suceava
12:00
Targu Jiu
08:20
Botosani
01:18
15:00
Bacau
01:20
08:20
Radauti
11:55
Miercurea Ciuc
01:20
08:20
Slatina (Olt)
12:00
Miercurea Ciuc
01:22
08:20
Caracal
01:23
11:55
Deva
01:24
12:00
Deva
08:20
Mangalia
01:26
11:55
Slobozia
08:20
Timisoara
01:28
15:00
Roman
01:30
12:00
Slobozia
08:20
Tulcea
01:30
11:55
Iasi
08:20
Ramnicu Valcea
01:33
08:20
Targoviste
01:34
15:00
Vaslui
01:35
08:20
Vaslui
12:00
Iasi
01:35
08:20
Focsani
11:55
Bucuresti
01:36
08:20
Banca
12:00
Bucuresti
01:38
11:55
Drobeta Turnu Severin
08:20
Barlad
01:40
12:00
Drobeta Turnu Severin
08:20
Husi
01:42
11:55
Targu Mures
01:44
15:00
Negresti
01:45
08:20
Reghin
01:45
08:20
Vatra Dornei
12:00
Targu Mures
01:46
11:55
Piatra Neamt
01:47
08:20
Baile Tusnad
12:00
Piatra Neamt
01:48
11:55
Targu Neamt
01:49
12:00
Targu Neamt
08:20
Solca
01:50
08:20
Ocna Sibiului
11:55
Suceava
01:52
08:20
Faurei
01:54
15:00
Iasi
01:55
12:00
Suceava
01:55
11:55
Falticeni
01:56
12:00
Falticeni
01:57
08:20
Slanic Moldova
11:55
Botosani
01:58
15:00
Podu Iloaiei
02:00
12:00
Botosani
02:00
11:55
Radauti
02:02
11:55
Barlad
02:03
12:00
Radauti
02:04
11:55
Slatina (Olt)
02:06
12:00
Slatina (Olt)
02:08
15:00
Deleni
02:10
11:55
Caracal
02:10
12:00
Caracal
02:12
11:55
Mangalia
02:14
15:00
Hirlau
02:15
12:00
Mangalia
02:16
11:55
Timisoara
02:18
12:00
Timisoara
02:20
11:55
Tulcea
02:22
12:00
Tulcea
02:24
15:00
Targu Frumos
02:25
11:55
Ramnicu Valcea
02:26
12:00
Ramnicu Valcea
02:28
15:00
Pascani
02:30
11:55
Targoviste
02:30
12:00
Targoviste
02:32
11:55
Vaslui
02:34
12:00
Vaslui
02:36
11:55
Focsani
02:38
15:00
Motca
02:40
12:00
Focsani
02:40
11:55
Banca
02:41
12:00
Banca
02:42
12:00
Barlad
02:44
15:00
Cristesti
02:45
11:55
Husi
02:46
12:00
Husi
02:48
11:55
Reghin
02:50
12:00
Reghin
02:52
11:55
Vatra Dornei
02:54
15:00
Timisesti
02:55
12:00
Vatra Dornei
02:56
11:55
Baile Tusnad
02:58
15:00
Dumbrava
03:00
12:00
Baile Tusnad
03:00
11:55
Solca
03:01
12:00
Solca
03:02
11:55
Ocna Sibiului
03:03
12:00
Ocna Sibiului
03:04
11:55
Faurei
03:06
12:00
Faurei
03:08
15:00
Targu Neamt
03:10
11:55
Slanic Moldova
03:10
12:00
Slanic Moldova
03:12
11:55
Aninoasa
03:14
12:00
Aninoasa
03:16
11:55
Azuga
03:18
15:00
Piatra Neamt
03:20
12:00
Azuga
03:20
11:55
Negru Voda
03:22
12:00
Negru Voda
03:24
15:00
Bicaz
03:25
11:55
Isaccea
03:26
12:00
Isaccea
03:28
15:00
Sovata
03:30
11:55
Frasin
03:30
12:00
Frasin
03:32
11:55
Slanic
03:34
12:00
Slanic
03:36
11:55
Lehliu Gara
03:38
12:00
Lehliu Gara
03:40
11:55
Bicaz
03:42
12:00
Bicaz
03:44
15:00
Poiana Largului
03:45
11:55
Insuratei
03:46
12:00
Insuratei
03:48
Danytur
15:20
Schwechat
03:50
11:55
Macin
03:50
12:00
Macin
03:52
11:55
Babadag
03:54
12:00
Babadag
03:56
11:55
Iernut
03:58
15:00
Durau
04:00
12:00
Iernut
04:00
11:55
Busteni
04:02
12:00
Busteni
04:04
11:55
Salcea
04:06
12:00
Salcea
04:08
15:00
Grinties
04:10
11:55
Bumbesti Jiu
04:10
12:00
Bumbesti Jiu
04:12
11:55
Huedin
04:14
12:00
Huedin
04:16
11:55
Liteni
04:18
15:00
Borsec
04:20
12:00
Liteni
04:20
11:55
Covasna
04:22
12:00
Covasna
04:24
11:55
Nehoiu
04:26
12:00
Nehoiu
04:28
15:00
Toplita
04:30
11:55
Murfatlar
04:30
12:00
Murfatlar
04:32
11:55
Topoloveni
04:34
12:00
Topoloveni
04:36
11:55
Ianca
04:38
12:00
Ianca
04:40
11:55
Beclean
04:42
12:00
Beclean
04:44
15:00
Miercurea Ciuc
04:45
11:55
Marasesti
04:46
12:00
Marasesti
04:48
11:55
Comarnic
04:49
15:00
Sfantu Gheorghe
04:50
12:00
Comarnic
04:50
11:55
Tandarei
04:52
12:00
Tandarei
04:54
15:00
Morareni
04:55
11:55
Gaesti
04:56
12:00
Gaesti
04:58
Danytur
15:20
Focsani
15:20
Braila
05:00
15:00
Reghin
05:00
11:55
Gura Humorului
08:20
Cernavoda
05:00
12:00
Gura Humorului
05:02
11:55
Ovidiu
05:04
15:00
Medias
05:05
12:00
Ovidiu
05:06
11:55
Toplita
05:08
15:00
Sighisoara
05:10
12:00
Toplita
05:10
11:55
Zimnicea
05:12
12:00
Zimnicea
05:14
15:00
Targu Mures
05:15
08:20
Moinesti
05:15
11:55
Cisnadie
05:16
12:00
Cisnadie
05:18
Danytur
15:20
Tecuci
05:20
15:00
Falticeni
05:20
11:55
Mizil
05:20
12:00
Mizil
05:22
11:55
Urziceni
05:24
15:00
Suceava
05:25
12:00
Urziceni
05:26
11:55
Adjud
05:28
Danytur
15:20
Galati
05:30
15:00
Dolhasca
05:30
12:00
Adjud
05:30
11:55
Corabia
05:32
12:00
Corabia
05:33
11:55
Campulung Moldovenesc
05:34
15:00
Veresti
05:35
12:00
Campulung Moldovenesc
05:36
11:55
Filiasi
05:38
Danytur
15:20
Marasesti
05:40
15:00
Darabani
05:40
12:00
Filiasi
05:40
11:55
Cernavoda
05:42
12:00
Cernavoda
05:44
15:00
Stefanesti
05:45
11:55
Moinesti
05:46
12:00
Moinesti
05:48
15:00
Botosani
05:50
11:55
Tarnaveni
05:50
15:00
Gura Humorului
05:55
12:00
Tarnaveni
05:55
11:55
Aiud
05:58
Danytur
15:20
Barlad
15:20
Saveni
15:20
Adjud
06:00
15:00
Campulung Moldovenesc
06:00
12:00
Aiud
08:20
Ovidiu
06:00
Danytur
15:20
Husi
06:10
15:00
Iacobeni
06:10
15:00
Borsa
06:20
Danytur
15:20
Botosani
06:30
15:00
Vatra Dornei
06:30
15:00
Prundu Bargaului
06:35
15:00
Bistrita
06:40
15:00
Beclean
06:45
15:00
Baia Mare
06:55
Danytur
15:20
Iasi
15:20
Vaslui
15:20
Harlau
07:00
15:00
Dej
07:00
15:00
Cluj Napoca
07:05
15:00
Cluj Napoca
07:10
Danytur
15:20
Cotnari
07:15
15:00
Gilau
07:15
15:00
Huedin
07:20
Danytur
15:20
Targu Frumos
15:20
Suceava
07:30
15:00
Negreni
07:30
15:00
Piatra Craiului
07:35
15:00
Beius
07:40
15:00
Alesd
07:50
Danytur
15:20
Negresti
15:20
Pascani
15:20
Targu Ocna
08:00
15:00
Oradea
08:00
15:00
Bors
08:05
08:20
Gura Humorului
08:30
08:20
Campulung Moldovenesc
08:50
Danytur
15:20
Roman
15:20
Comanesti
09:00
08:20
Tarnaveni
08:20
Mizil
09:00
08:20
Aiud
09:18
Danytur
15:20
Girov
09:20
Danytur
15:20
Miercurea Ciuc
15:20
Targu Neamt
15:20
Bacau
15:20
Piatra Neamt
15:20
Gura Humorului
10:00
08:20
Toplita
08:20
Urziceni
08:20
Corabia
08:20
Aninoasa
10:00
08:20
Azuga
10:10
08:20
Adjud
10:15
Danytur
15:20
Bicaz
10:30
08:20
Negru Voda
10:30
08:20
Isaccea
10:40
Danytur
15:20
Odorheiu Secuiesc
15:20
Onesti
15:20
Campulung Moldovenesc
11:00
08:20
Frasin
08:20
Zimnicea
08:20
Cisnadie
11:00
08:20
Slanic
11:30
Danytur
15:20
Vatra Dornei
15:20
Medias
15:20
Targu Secuiesc
15:20
Praid
12:00
08:20
Lehliu Gara
12:00
08:20
Bicaz
12:15
08:20
Insuratei
12:30
08:20
Macin
12:40
08:20
Babadag
12:45
08:20
Iernut
12:48
08:20
Busteni
12:50
08:20
Salcea
12:55
08:20
Bumbesti Jiu
12:58
Danytur
15:20
Reghin
15:20
Blaj
15:20
Sfantu Gheorghe
13:00
08:20
Huedin
08:20
Filiasi
13:00
08:20
Liteni
13:05
08:20
Covasna
13:10
08:20
Nehoiu
13:15
08:20
Murfatlar
13:18
08:20
Topoloveni
13:20
08:20
Ianca
13:25
08:20
Beclean
13:30
08:20
Marasesti
13:40
08:20
Comarnic
13:50
08:20
Tandarei
13:55
08:20
Gaesti
13:58
Danytur
15:20
Teius
15:20
Fagaras
15:20
Brasov
14:00
Danytur
15:20
Alba Iulia
15:20
Avrig
15:20
Sighisoara
15:00
Danytur
15:20
Sibiu
15:30
Danytur
15:20
Bistrita
15:20
Zlatna
15:20
Targu Mures
15:20
Dej
16:00
Danytur
15:20
Sebes
15:20
Ludus
16:30
Danytur
15:20
Nasaud
15:20
Abrud
15:20
Campia Turzii
17:00
11:55
Budapesta
17:00
Danytur
15:20
Turda
15:20
Beclean
17:30
12:00
Budapesta
17:30
Danytur
15:20
Cluj Napoca
15:20
Gherla
15:20
Brad
15:20
Zalau
15:20
Deva
18:00
15:00
Budapesta
18:00
08:20
Budapesta
11:55
Gyor
18:00
Danytur
15:20
Floresti
18:30
12:00
Gyor
18:40
Danytur
15:20
Gilau
19:00
08:20
Gyor
11:55
Viena
19:00
12:00
Viena
19:30
Danytur
15:20
Huedin
20:00
08:20
Viena
20:00
Danytur
15:20
Alesd
21:00
Danytur
15:20
Oradea
15:20
Oradea
15:20
Oradea
15:20
Arad
22:00