Mersulautobuzelor.ro
Mersulautobuzelor.ro
Contact
Mersulautobuzelor.ro
Nimes
Area Ambrussum, A9, km 76
Area Ambrussum, A9, km 76
Nimes, Franta
Plecări
Ora
Către
00:50
18:10
Darabani
16:50
Klagenfurt
16:00
Suceava
11:40
Gherla
14:00
Pitesti
07:50
Ovada
04:00
Pecica
05:45
Alesd
13:00
Feldru
16:30
Villach
15:45
Ilisesti
11:00
Cluj Napoca
12:45
Slatina (Olt)
07:20
Genova
03:30
Nadlac
07:25
Huedin
12:50
Nasaud
15:00
Tarvisio
15:30
Paltinoasa
10:20
Turda
12:30
Ganeasa
06:40
Savona
04:50
Simeria
02:10
Simand
05:00
Calan
14:00
Udine
15:15
Gura Humorului
10:10
Unirea
12:00
Bals
05:00
Imperia
23:30
Budapesta
18:30
Iasi
05:30
Hateg
12:25
Venetia
09:50
Aiud
04:40
San Remo
14:50
Campulung Moldovenesc
20:20
Viena
17:30
Targu Frumos
06:30
Petrosani
12:10
Padova
09:30
Teius
18:45
Ilz
14:15
Iacobeni
20:30
Viena
17:15
Pascani
09:00
Targu Jiu
12:00
Vicenza
09:00
Alba Iulia
18:10
Gleisdorf
14:00
Vatra Dornei
19:40
Wiener Neustadt
16:30
Falticeni
11:00
Craiova
10:40
Verona
08:00
Sebes
02:35
Chisineu Cris
17:00
Botosani
17:50
Graz
17:40
Baltati
14:00
Bistrita
10:30
Filiasi
10:00
Brescia
07:20
Orastie
02:45
Ciumeghiu
16:30
Radauti
17:30
Griffen
17:20
Ruginoasa
13:20
Beclean
09:30
Rovinari
09:10
Piacenza
07:00
Deva
03:15
Salonta
17:40
Dorohoi
17:10
Griffen
14:00
Cristesti
12:40
Dej
15:30
Bucuresti
08:20
Tortona
04:20
Arad
04:05
Oradea
19:20
00:30
Barcelona
16:15
Malaga
11:00
Almeria
08:10
Quintanar de la Orden
09:30
Puerto Lumbreras
10:50
Villa de Don Fadrique
01:00
Tarragona
11:35
Tabernas
01:35
L'Hospitalet de l'Infant
08:30
Villamayor de Santiago
10:40
Vera
11:15
Corral de Almaguer
03:10
Castellon de la Plana
12:35
Albox
01:55
Baix Ebre
08:45
Horcajo de Santiago
09:00
Lorca
11:20
El Ejido
23:15
Girona
13:45
Baza
11:10
Almeria
08:55
Fuente de Pedro Naharro
08:30
Murcia
11:45
Berja
00:00
Barcelona
14:00
Zujar
06:15
Oliva
09:05
Tarancon
07:40
Elche
12:15
Matagorda
22:20
Figueras
14:35
Guadix
06:40
Denia
10:00
Madrid
07:30
Alicante
12:35
Adra
05:00
Almansa
14:45
Benalua de las Villas
06:00
Alcoi
02:00
Arganda del Rey
05:30
Aielo de Malferit
13:05
Castell de Ferro
15:35
Granada
05:45
Albacete
05:45
Ontinyent
08:30
Tomelloso
07:00
Benidorm
13:35
Motril
06:15
La Roda
11:45
Roquetas de Mar
09:00
Pedro Munoz
03:40
Valencia
14:05
Salobrena
07:30
Las Pedroneras
10:15
Huercal Overa
09:30
Alcazar de San Juan
05:00
Xativa
14:50
Almunecar
02:20
Benicarlo
08:00
Miguel Esteban
11:30
Almeria
10:00
Villacanas
Sosiri
De la
Ora
19:20
Dorohoi
19:20
Cluj Napoca
00:00
19:20
Wiener Neustadt
00:15
19:20
Baltati
00:20
00:50
Malaga
00:30
19:20
Botosani
19:20
Targu Frumos
00:30
19:20
Ruginoasa
00:40
19:20
Pascani
00:45
19:20
Radauti
19:20
Cristesti
01:00
00:50
Granada
01:15
19:20
Ilz
01:20
19:20
Falticeni
01:30
19:20
Gleisdorf
01:35
00:50
Almunecar
01:55
19:20
Graz
02:00
00:50
Benalua de las Villas
02:05
00:50
Guadix
02:15
19:20
Suceava
02:30
00:50
Salobrena
02:40
19:20
Ilisesti
02:45
00:50
Zujar
02:50
19:20
Griffen
02:50
19:20
Paltinoasa
19:20
Griffen
03:00
00:50
Baza
03:05
00:50
Motril
03:10
19:20
Klagenfurt
03:10
19:20
Gura Humorului
03:15
19:20
Campulung Moldovenesc
19:20
Villach
03:40
00:50
Castell de Ferro
03:45
00:50
Albox
00:50
Adra
04:15
19:20
Iacobeni
04:15
19:20
Vatra Dornei
04:30
00:50
Matagorda
04:35
00:50
Roquetas de Mar
00:50
Madrid
05:00
19:20
Pitesti
05:00
00:50
Berja
05:05
19:20
Tarvisio
05:10
00:50
Tabernas
05:15
00:50
Arganda del Rey
05:20
00:50
El Ejido
05:30
00:50
Almeria
00:50
Almeria
05:50
19:20
Udine
05:50
00:50
Almeria
00:50
Tarancon
06:00
00:50
Fuente de Pedro Naharro
06:15
00:50
Horcajo de Santiago
06:30
00:50
Vera
06:40
00:50
Villamayor de Santiago
06:45
00:50
Huercal Overa
06:55
00:50
Quintanar de la Orden
07:00
19:20
Bistrita
19:20
Feldru
07:00
00:50
Miguel Esteban
00:50
Puerto Lumbreras
07:20
19:20
Beclean
19:20
Venetia
07:30
00:50
Corral de Almaguer
07:40
00:50
Las Pedroneras
00:50
Lorca
07:45
19:20
Padova
07:45
19:20
Vicenza
08:05
19:20
Dej
08:10
00:50
La Roda
08:15
00:50
Murcia
00:50
Villa de Don Fadrique
08:20
19:20
Verona
08:20
00:50
Albacete
08:30
19:20
Gherla
08:30
00:50
Villacanas
08:35
00:50
Alcazar de San Juan
09:00
00:50
Almansa
09:20
00:50
Pedro Munoz
00:50
Elche
09:30
19:20
Brescia
09:35
19:20
Targu Jiu
09:45
00:50
Tomelloso
00:50
Alicante
10:00
19:20
Turda
10:00
00:50
Benidorm
10:30
19:20
Piacenza
10:30
19:20
Unirea
10:45
19:20
Huedin
11:00
19:20
Aiud
11:15
19:20
Teius
19:20
Tortona
11:30
19:20
Alba Iulia
11:45
19:20
Sebes
19:20
Ovada
12:00
19:20
Genova
12:15
19:20
Orastie
19:20
Simeria
12:30
19:20
Savona
12:50
00:50
Aielo de Malferit
13:00
00:50
Xativa
13:30
19:20
Deva
13:30
19:20
Oradea
14:00
19:20
Imperia
14:20
19:20
Salonta
14:30
19:20
San Remo
14:40
00:50
Valencia
15:00
19:20
Arad
19:20
Chisineu Cris
15:00
19:20
Pecica
15:30
00:50
Castellon de la Plana
15:40
19:20
Nadlac
16:00
00:50
Benicarlo
16:30
00:50
Baix Ebre
17:20
00:50
L'Hospitalet de l'Infant
17:40
00:50
Tarragona
18:15
00:50
Barcelona
19:15
00:50
Barcelona
19:20
00:50
Girona
20:20
00:50
Figueras
20:45
19:20
Budapesta
21:30
19:20
Darabani
19:20
Viena
19:20
Iasi
23:30